Guía de partidos en directo en DAZN (Regístrate)
Partidos de hoy martes, 19/03/2024 | ||||
18:45 | | Ajax Femenino | Chelsea Femenino | |
21:00 |
| Benfica Femenino | O. Lyonnais Femenino |
|
Mañana miércoles, 20/03/2024 | ||||
18:45 |
| BK Häcken Femenino | PSG Femenino |
|
21:00 |
| SK Brann Femenino | FC Barcelona Femenino |
|
Viernes, 22/03/2024 | ||||
17:30 | | Día 1 | ||
18:30 | | Freiburg Femenino | Hoffenheim Femenino | |
20:00 | | Al Ahli | Al Nassr | |
20:00 | | Al Qadsia | Al-Riyadh SC | |
21:00 | | FC Fleury Femenino | Paris FC Femenino | |
Sábado, 23/03/2024 | ||||
10:00 |
| Día 2 | ||
12:00 | | Costa Adeje Tenerife | Sevilla FC Femenino |
|
13:30 | | Man City Femenino | Man Utd Femenino | |
15:00 | | AS Roma Femenino | Sassuolo Femenino | |
15:30 |
| Final | ||
16:00 | | Levante Femenino | Real Betis Féminas |
|
16:15 | | Alcorcón | Real Oviedo | |
17:45 | | Wolfsburg Femenino | FC Bayern Femenino | |
18:00 | | Real Sociedad Femenino | Athletic Femenino |
|
18:30 | | FC Cartagena | FC Andorra | |
18:30 | | Villarreal B | Leganés |
|
20:00 | | Valencia Féminas | Granada Femenino |
|
21:00 | | Espanyol | CD Tenerife |
|
Lunes, 25/03/2024 | ||||
19:30 | | Eintracht Frankfurt Femenino | Werder Bremen Femenino | |
20:30 | | Albacete | Racing Ferrol |
|
Miércoles, 27/03/2024 | ||||
18:45 |
| O. Lyonnais Femenino | Benfica Femenino | |
21:00 |
| Chelsea Femenino | Ajax Femenino | |
Jueves, 28/03/2024 | ||||
18:45 |
| FC Barcelona Femenino | SK Brann Femenino |
|
21:00 |
| PSG Femenino | BK Häcken Femenino | |
Viernes, 29/03/2024 | ||||
20:30 | | Burgos CF | Espanyol |
|
21:00 | | Cádiz CF | Granada CF |
|
Sábado, 30/03/2024 | ||||
12:00 | | Sevilla FC Femenino | Real Sociedad Femenino | |
13:30 | | Newcastle | West Ham | |
14:00 | | Getafe | Sevilla FC |
|
14:00 | | Real Valladolid | Levante |
|
14:00 | | Real Betis Féminas | Eibar Femenino | |
16:00 | | At. Madrid Femenino | Valencia Féminas | |
16:00 | | Tottenham | Luton Town | |
16:00 | | Chelsea | Burnley | |
16:00 | | Nottingham Forest | Crystal Palace | |
16:00 | | Sheffield United | Fulham | |
16:00 | | Bournemouth | Everton | |
16:15 | | Eibar | Eldense |
|
16:15 | | Leganés | FC Cartagena |
|
16:15 | | FC Andorra | Mirandés | |
18:30 | | Valencia CF | Mallorca |
|
18:30 | | Sporting Gijón | Racing Santander |
|
18:30 | | Albacete | Huesca |
|
18:30 | | Aston Villa | Wolverhampton | |
19:00 | | Villarreal Femenino | Real Madrid Femenino | |
21:00 | | Brentford | Manchester Utd. | |
Domingo, 31/03/2024 | ||||
12:00 | | Sporting Huelva | Costa Adeje Tenerife | |
14:00 | | Alcorcón | Amorebieta |
|
14:00 | | Granada Femenino | Madrid CFF | |
15:00 | | Liverpool | Brighton | |
16:00 | | Athletic Femenino | Levante Las Planas | |
16:15 | | Girona | Real Betis |
|
16:15 | | Real Zaragoza | CD Tenerife |
|
16:15 | | Racing Ferrol | Elche |
|
17:30 | | Manchester City | Arsenal | |
18:00 | | Levante Femenino | FC Barcelona Femenino | |
18:30 | | Real Oviedo | Villarreal B |
|
21:00 | | Real Madrid | Athletic Club |
|
Martes, 02/04/2024 | ||||
20:30 | | Newcastle | Everton | |
20:30 | | Nottingham Forest | Fulham | |
20:45 | | Burnley | Wolverhampton | |
20:45 | | Bournemouth | Crystal Palace | |
21:15 | | West Ham | Tottenham | |
Miércoles, 03/04/2024 | ||||
20:30 | | Arsenal | Luton Town | |
20:30 | | Brentford | Brighton | |
21:15 | | Manchester City | Aston Villa | |
Jueves, 04/04/2024 | ||||
20:00 | | Granada CF | Valencia CF |
|
20:30 | | Liverpool | Sheffield United | |
21:15 | | Chelsea | Manchester Utd. | |
Viernes, 05/04/2024 | ||||
20:30 | | Elche | Real Oviedo |
|
20:30 | | Amorebieta | Racing Ferrol |
|
Sábado, 06/04/2024 | ||||
13:30 | | Crystal Palace | Manchester City | |
16:00 | | Everton | Burnley | |
16:00 | | Fulham | Newcastle | |
16:00 | | Aston Villa | Brentford | |
16:00 | | Luton Town | Bournemouth | |
16:00 | | Wolverhampton | West Ham | |
16:15 | | Eldense | FC Andorra |
|
18:30 | | Levante | Real Zaragoza |
|
18:30 | | Brighton | Arsenal | |
Domingo, 07/04/2024 | ||||
14:00 | | Huesca | Leganés |
|
14:30 | | Sheffield United | Chelsea | |
16:15 | | Mirandés | Sporting Gijón |
|
16:15 | | Villarreal B | Burgos CF |
|
16:30 | | Manchester Utd. | Liverpool | |
18:30 | | Espanyol | Albacete |
|
18:30 | | CD Tenerife | Eibar |
|
21:00 | | FC Cartagena | Real Valladolid |
|
Lunes, 08/04/2024 | ||||
20:30 | | Racing Santander | Alcorcón |
|
21:00 | | Tottenham | Nottingham Forest | |
Viernes, 12/04/2024 | ||||
20:30 | | Leganés | Espanyol |
|
Sábado, 13/04/2024 | ||||
13:30 | | Newcastle | Tottenham | |
14:00 | | At. Madrid | Girona |
|
16:00 | | Manchester City | Luton Town | |
16:00 | | West Ham | Fulham | |
16:00 | | Nottingham Forest | Wolverhampton | |
16:00 | | Burnley | Brighton | |
16:00 | | Brentford | Sheffield United | |
16:15 | | Sporting Gijón | FC Cartagena |
|
18:30 | | Mallorca | Real Madrid |
|
18:30 | | Real Valladolid | Eldense |
|
18:30 | | Arsenal | Aston Villa | |
21:00 | | Levante | Amorebieta |
|
Domingo, 14/04/2024 | ||||
PD | | Levante Las Planas | Real Betis Féminas | |
PD | | Costa Adeje Tenerife | Madrid CFF | |
PD | | FC Barcelona Femenino | Villarreal Femenino | |
PD | | Athletic Femenino | At. Madrid Femenino | |
PD | | Real Sociedad Femenino | Sporting Huelva | |
PD | | Valencia Féminas | Levante Femenino | |
PD | | Eibar Femenino | Sevilla FC Femenino | |
PD | | Real Madrid Femenino | Granada Femenino | |
14:00 | | Real Oviedo | Mirandés |
|
15:00 | | Liverpool | Crystal Palace | |
16:15 | | Granada CF | Alavés |
|
16:15 | | Albacete | CD Tenerife |
|
16:15 | | FC Andorra | Eibar |
|
17:30 | | Bournemouth | Manchester Utd. | |
18:30 | | Real Zaragoza | Elche |
|
18:30 | | Burgos CF | Racing Santander |
|
21:00 | | Real Sociedad | UD Almería |
|
21:00 | | Racing Ferrol | Huesca |
|
Lunes, 15/04/2024 | ||||
20:30 | | Alcorcón | Villarreal B |
|
21:00 | | Osasuna | Valencia CF |
|
21:00 | | Chelsea | Everton | |
Viernes, 19/04/2024 | ||||
20:30 | | CD Tenerife | Leganés |
|
Sábado, 20/04/2024 | ||||
14:00 | | Amorebieta | Real Valladolid |
|
16:00 | | Tottenham | Manchester City | |
16:00 | | Everton | Nottingham Forest | |
16:00 | | Fulham | Liverpool | |
16:00 | | Manchester Utd. | Newcastle | |
16:00 | | Aston Villa | Bournemouth | |
16:00 | | Brighton | Chelsea | |
16:00 | | Luton Town | Brentford | |
16:00 | | Crystal Palace | West Ham | |
16:00 | | Sheffield United | Burnley | |
16:00 | | Wolverhampton | Arsenal | |
16:15 | | Rayo Vallecano | Osasuna |
|
16:15 | | Racing Santander | Levante |
|
16:15 | | Villarreal B | Racing Ferrol |
|
18:30 | | Elche | Sporting Gijón |
|
21:00 | | Girona | Cádiz CF |
|
21:00 | | Huesca | Real Zaragoza |
|
Domingo, 21/04/2024 | ||||
PD | | Sporting Huelva | Eibar Femenino | |
PD | | Levante Las Planas | FC Barcelona Femenino | |
PD | | Madrid CFF | Athletic Femenino | |
PD | | At. Madrid Femenino | Real Betis Féminas | |
PD | | Levante Femenino | Real Madrid Femenino | |
PD | | Valencia Féminas | Real Sociedad Femenino | |
PD | | Villarreal Femenino | Sevilla FC Femenino | |
PD | | Granada Femenino | Costa Adeje Tenerife | |
14:00 | | Getafe | Real Sociedad |
|
14:00 | | Espanyol | FC Andorra |
|
16:15 | | Eibar | Alcorcón |
|
16:15 | | Eldense | Albacete |
|
18:30 | | Alavés | At. Madrid |
|
18:30 | | Mirandés | Burgos CF |
|
Lunes, 22/04/2024 | ||||
20:30 | | FC Cartagena | Real Oviedo |
|
21:00 | | Sevilla FC | Mallorca |
|
Sábado, 27/04/2024 | ||||
16:00 | | Tottenham | Arsenal | |
16:00 | | West Ham | Liverpool | |
16:00 | | Everton | Brentford | |
16:00 | | Newcastle | Sheffield United | |
16:00 | | Fulham | Crystal Palace | |
16:00 | | Manchester Utd. | Burnley | |
16:00 | | Aston Villa | Chelsea | |
16:00 | | Nottingham Forest | Manchester City | |
16:00 | | Bournemouth | Brighton | |
16:00 | | Wolverhampton | Luton Town | |
Domingo, 28/04/2024 | ||||
PD | | Real Valladolid | Huesca |
|
PD | | Levante | FC Cartagena |
|
PD | | Elche | Espanyol |
|
PD | | Alcorcón | Eldense |
|
PD | | Sporting Gijón | Villarreal B |
|
PD | | Real Oviedo | CD Tenerife |
|
PD | | Racing Ferrol | Mirandés |
|
PD | | Leganés | Real Zaragoza |
|
PD | | Albacete | Eibar |
|
PD | | Burgos CF | Amorebieta |
|
PD | | FC Andorra | Racing Santander |
|
PD | | Costa Adeje Tenerife | Valencia Féminas | |
PD | | FC Barcelona Femenino | Madrid CFF | |
PD | | Real Betis Féminas | Sporting Huelva | |
PD | | Real Sociedad Femenino | At. Madrid Femenino | |
PD | | Sevilla FC Femenino | Levante Femenino | |
PD | | Eibar Femenino | Athletic Femenino | |
PD | | Villarreal Femenino | Granada Femenino | |
PD | | Real Madrid Femenino | Levante Las Planas | |
Sábado, 04/05/2024 | ||||
16:00 | | Arsenal | Bournemouth | |
16:00 | | Manchester City | Wolverhampton | |
16:00 | | Liverpool | Tottenham | |
16:00 | | Chelsea | West Ham | |
16:00 | | Brighton | Aston Villa | |
16:00 | | Luton Town | Everton | |
16:00 | | Burnley | Newcastle | |
16:00 | | Brentford | Fulham | |
16:00 | | Crystal Palace | Manchester Utd. | |
16:00 | | Sheffield United | Nottingham Forest | |
Domingo, 05/05/2024 | ||||
PD | | Eibar | Amorebieta |
|
PD | | Espanyol | Sporting Gijón |
|
PD | | Huesca | Real Oviedo |
|
PD | | Mirandés | Real Valladolid |
|
PD | | Real Zaragoza | Burgos CF |
|
PD | | CD Tenerife | Racing Ferrol |
|
PD | | Racing Santander | Elche |
|
PD | | FC Cartagena | Alcorcón |
|
PD | | Villarreal B | Levante |
|
PD | | Eldense | Leganés |
|
PD | | FC Andorra | Albacete |
|
PD | | Sporting Huelva | Levante Las Planas | |
PD | | Madrid CFF | Real Madrid Femenino | |
PD | | At. Madrid Femenino | Costa Adeje Tenerife | |
PD | | Levante Femenino | Real Sociedad Femenino | |
PD | | Real Betis Féminas | Sevilla FC Femenino | |
PD | | Athletic Femenino | Villarreal Femenino | |
PD | | Valencia Féminas | Eibar Femenino | |
PD | | Granada Femenino | FC Barcelona Femenino | |
Sábado, 11/05/2024 | ||||
16:00 | | Tottenham | Burnley | |
16:00 | | West Ham | Luton Town | |
16:00 | | Everton | Sheffield United | |
16:00 | | Newcastle | Brighton | |
16:00 | | Fulham | Manchester City | |
16:00 | | Manchester Utd. | Arsenal | |
16:00 | | Aston Villa | Liverpool | |
16:00 | | Nottingham Forest | Chelsea | |
16:00 | | Bournemouth | Brentford | |
16:00 | | Wolverhampton | Crystal Palace | |
Domingo, 12/05/2024 | ||||
PD | | Real Valladolid | Espanyol |
|
PD | | Levante | Eibar |
|
PD | | Elche | Huesca |
|
PD | | Sporting Gijón | FC Andorra |
|
PD | | Real Oviedo | Real Zaragoza |
|
PD | | Racing Ferrol | Alcorcón |
|
PD | | Racing Santander | Mirandés |
|
PD | | Amorebieta | Villarreal B |
|
PD | | Albacete | Leganés |
|
PD | | FC Cartagena | CD Tenerife |
|
PD | | Burgos CF | Eldense |
|
PD | | Levante Las Planas | Levante Femenino | |
PD | | Costa Adeje Tenerife | Real Sociedad Femenino | |
PD | | Madrid CFF | Valencia Féminas | |
PD | | FC Barcelona Femenino | Athletic Femenino | |
PD | | Sevilla FC Femenino | Sporting Huelva | |
PD | | Villarreal Femenino | Eibar Femenino | |
PD | | Granada Femenino | Real Betis Féminas | |
PD | | Real Madrid Femenino | At. Madrid Femenino | |
Domingo, 19/05/2024 | ||||
PD | | Eibar | FC Cartagena |
|
PD | | Espanyol | Real Oviedo |
|
PD | | Alcorcón | Real Valladolid |
|
PD | | Huesca | Racing Santander |
|
PD | | Mirandés | Elche |
|
PD | | Real Zaragoza | Racing Ferrol |
|
PD | | CD Tenerife | Amorebieta |
|
PD | | Leganés | Sporting Gijón |
|
PD | | Villarreal B | Albacete |
|
PD | | Eldense | Levante |
|
PD | | FC Andorra | Burgos CF |
|
17:00 | | Arsenal | Everton | |
17:00 | | Manchester City | West Ham | |
17:00 | | Liverpool | Wolverhampton | |
17:00 | | Chelsea | Bournemouth | |
17:00 | | Brighton | Manchester Utd. | |
17:00 | | Luton Town | Fulham | |
17:00 | | Burnley | Nottingham Forest | |
17:00 | | Brentford | Newcastle | |
17:00 | | Crystal Palace | Aston Villa | |
17:00 | | Sheffield United | Tottenham | |
Domingo, 26/05/2024 | ||||
PD | | Real Valladolid | Villarreal B |
|
PD | | Levante | Alcorcón |
|
PD | | Elche | Eldense |
|
PD | | Sporting Gijón | Eibar |
|
PD | | Real Oviedo | FC Andorra |
|
PD | | Racing Ferrol | Leganés |
|
PD | | Racing Santander | Real Zaragoza |
|
PD | | Amorebieta | Espanyol |
|
PD | | Albacete | Mirandés |
|
PD | | FC Cartagena | Huesca |
|
PD | | Burgos CF | CD Tenerife |
|
PD | | Sporting Huelva | Granada Femenino | |
PD | | At. Madrid Femenino | Levante Las Planas | |
PD | | Levante Femenino | Villarreal Femenino | |
PD | | Real Betis Féminas | Madrid CFF | |
PD | | Athletic Femenino | Costa Adeje Tenerife | |
PD | | Real Sociedad Femenino | Real Madrid Femenino | |
PD | | Valencia Féminas | Sevilla FC Femenino | |
PD | | Eibar Femenino | FC Barcelona Femenino | |
Domingo, 02/06/2024 | ||||
PD | | Eibar | Real Oviedo |
|
PD | | Espanyol | FC Cartagena |
|
PD | | Alcorcón | Burgos CF |
|
PD | | Huesca | Levante |
|
PD | | Mirandés | Amorebieta |
|
PD | | Real Zaragoza | Albacete |
|
PD | | CD Tenerife | Real Valladolid |
|
PD | | Leganés | Elche |
|
PD | | Villarreal B | Racing Santander |
|
PD | | Eldense | Sporting Gijón |
|
PD | | FC Andorra | Racing Ferrol |
|
Domingo, 09/06/2024 | ||||
PD | | Levante Las Planas | Valencia Féminas | |
PD | | Costa Adeje Tenerife | Eibar Femenino | |
PD | | Madrid CFF | Real Sociedad Femenino | |
PD | | FC Barcelona Femenino | Real Betis Féminas | |
PD | | Sevilla FC Femenino | At. Madrid Femenino | |
PD | | Villarreal Femenino | Sporting Huelva | |
PD | | Granada Femenino | Levante Femenino | |
PD | | Real Madrid Femenino | Athletic Femenino | |
Domingo, 16/06/2024 | ||||
PD | | Sporting Huelva | Real Madrid Femenino | |
PD | | At. Madrid Femenino | Villarreal Femenino | |
PD | | Levante Femenino | Madrid CFF | |
PD | | Real Betis Féminas | Costa Adeje Tenerife | |
PD | | Athletic Femenino | Sevilla FC Femenino | |
PD | | Real Sociedad Femenino | Levante Las Planas | |
PD | | Valencia Féminas | FC Barcelona Femenino | |
PD | | Eibar Femenino | Granada Femenino | |