Programación TV de LaLiga Hypermotion
Sábado, 23/03/2024 | ||||
16:15 | | Alcorcón | Real Oviedo | |
18:30 | | FC Cartagena | FC Andorra | |
18:30 | | Villarreal B | Leganés |
|
21:00 | | Espanyol | CD Tenerife |
|
Domingo, 24/03/2024 | ||||
14:00 | | Amorebieta | Sporting Gijón |
|
16:15 | | Real Valladolid | Eibar |
|
16:15 | | Huesca | Burgos CF |
|
18:30 | | Levante | Elche |
|
18:30 | | Mirandés | Real Zaragoza |
|
21:00 | | Racing Santander | Eldense |
|
Lunes, 25/03/2024 | ||||
20:30 | | Albacete | Racing Ferrol |
|
Viernes, 29/03/2024 | ||||
20:30 | | Burgos CF | Espanyol |
|
Sábado, 30/03/2024 | ||||
14:00 | | Real Valladolid | Levante |
|
16:15 | | Eibar | Eldense |
|
16:15 | | Leganés | FC Cartagena |
|
16:15 | | FC Andorra | Mirandés | |
18:30 | | Sporting Gijón | Racing Santander |
|
18:30 | | Albacete | Huesca |
|
Domingo, 31/03/2024 | ||||
14:00 | | Alcorcón | Amorebieta |
|
16:15 | | Real Zaragoza | CD Tenerife |
|
16:15 | | Racing Ferrol | Elche |
|
18:30 | | Real Oviedo | Villarreal B |
|
Viernes, 05/04/2024 | ||||
20:30 | | Elche | Real Oviedo |
|
20:30 | | Amorebieta | Racing Ferrol |
|
Sábado, 06/04/2024 | ||||
16:15 | | Eldense | FC Andorra |
|
18:30 | | Levante | Real Zaragoza |
|
Domingo, 07/04/2024 | ||||
14:00 | | Huesca | Leganés |
|
16:15 | | Mirandés | Sporting Gijón |
|
16:15 | | Villarreal B | Burgos CF |
|
18:30 | | Espanyol | Albacete |
|
18:30 | | CD Tenerife | Eibar |
|
21:00 | | FC Cartagena | Real Valladolid |
|
Lunes, 08/04/2024 | ||||
20:30 | | Racing Santander | Alcorcón |
|
Viernes, 12/04/2024 | ||||
20:30 | | Leganés | Espanyol |
|
Sábado, 13/04/2024 | ||||
16:15 | | Sporting Gijón | FC Cartagena |
|
18:30 | | Real Valladolid | Eldense |
|
21:00 | | Levante | Amorebieta |
|
Domingo, 14/04/2024 | ||||
14:00 | | Real Oviedo | Mirandés |
|
16:15 | | Albacete | CD Tenerife |
|
16:15 | | FC Andorra | Eibar |
|
18:30 | | Real Zaragoza | Elche |
|
18:30 | | Burgos CF | Racing Santander |
|
21:00 | | Racing Ferrol | Huesca |
|
Lunes, 15/04/2024 | ||||
20:30 | | Alcorcón | Villarreal B |
|
Viernes, 19/04/2024 | ||||
20:30 | | CD Tenerife | Leganés |
|
Sábado, 20/04/2024 | ||||
14:00 | | Amorebieta | Real Valladolid |
|
16:15 | | Racing Santander | Levante |
|
16:15 | | Villarreal B | Racing Ferrol |
|
18:30 | | Elche | Sporting Gijón |
|
21:00 | | Huesca | Real Zaragoza |
|
Domingo, 21/04/2024 | ||||
14:00 | | Espanyol | FC Andorra |
|
16:15 | | Eibar | Alcorcón |
|
16:15 | | Eldense | Albacete |
|
18:30 | | Mirandés | Burgos CF |
|
Lunes, 22/04/2024 | ||||
20:30 | | FC Cartagena | Real Oviedo |
|
Domingo, 28/04/2024 | ||||
PD | | Real Valladolid | Huesca |
|
PD | | Levante | FC Cartagena |
|
PD | | Elche | Espanyol |
|
PD | | Alcorcón | Eldense |
|
PD | | Sporting Gijón | Villarreal B |
|
PD | | Real Oviedo | CD Tenerife |
|
PD | | Racing Ferrol | Mirandés |
|
PD | | Leganés | Real Zaragoza |
|
PD | | Albacete | Eibar |
|
PD | | Burgos CF | Amorebieta |
|
PD | | FC Andorra | Racing Santander |
|
Domingo, 05/05/2024 | ||||
PD | | Eibar | Amorebieta |
|
PD | | Espanyol | Sporting Gijón |
|
PD | | Huesca | Real Oviedo |
|
PD | | Mirandés | Real Valladolid |
|
PD | | Real Zaragoza | Burgos CF |
|
PD | | CD Tenerife | Racing Ferrol |
|
PD | | Racing Santander | Elche |
|
PD | | FC Cartagena | Alcorcón |
|
PD | | Villarreal B | Levante |
|
PD | | Eldense | Leganés |
|
PD | | FC Andorra | Albacete |
|
Domingo, 12/05/2024 | ||||
PD | | Real Valladolid | Espanyol |
|
PD | | Levante | Eibar |
|
PD | | Elche | Huesca |
|
PD | | Sporting Gijón | FC Andorra |
|
PD | | Real Oviedo | Real Zaragoza |
|
PD | | Racing Ferrol | Alcorcón |
|
PD | | Racing Santander | Mirandés |
|
PD | | Amorebieta | Villarreal B |
|
PD | | Albacete | Leganés |
|
PD | | FC Cartagena | CD Tenerife |
|
PD | | Burgos CF | Eldense |
|
Domingo, 19/05/2024 | ||||
PD | | Eibar | FC Cartagena |
|
PD | | Espanyol | Real Oviedo |
|
PD | | Alcorcón | Real Valladolid |
|
PD | | Huesca | Racing Santander |
|
PD | | Mirandés | Elche |
|
PD | | Real Zaragoza | Racing Ferrol |
|
PD | | CD Tenerife | Amorebieta |
|
PD | | Leganés | Sporting Gijón |
|
PD | | Villarreal B | Albacete |
|
PD | | Eldense | Levante |
|
PD | | FC Andorra | Burgos CF |
|
Domingo, 26/05/2024 | ||||
PD | | Real Valladolid | Villarreal B |
|
PD | | Levante | Alcorcón |
|
PD | | Elche | Eldense |
|
PD | | Sporting Gijón | Eibar |
|
PD | | Real Oviedo | FC Andorra |
|
PD | | Racing Ferrol | Leganés |
|
PD | | Racing Santander | Real Zaragoza |
|
PD | | Amorebieta | Espanyol |
|
PD | | Albacete | Mirandés |
|
PD | | FC Cartagena | Huesca |
|
PD | | Burgos CF | CD Tenerife |
|
Domingo, 02/06/2024 | ||||
PD | | Eibar | Real Oviedo |
|
PD | | Espanyol | FC Cartagena |
|
PD | | Alcorcón | Burgos CF |
|
PD | | Huesca | Levante |
|
PD | | Mirandés | Amorebieta |
|
PD | | Real Zaragoza | Albacete |
|
PD | | CD Tenerife | Real Valladolid |
|
PD | | Leganés | Elche |
|
PD | | Villarreal B | Racing Santander |
|
PD | | Eldense | Sporting Gijón |
|
PD | | FC Andorra | Racing Ferrol |
|