Programación de eventos televisados de Automovilismo
Viernes, 22/03/2024 | ||||
02:30 | | G.P. Australia (Albert Park) Libres 1 |
| |
04:00 | | G.P. Australia (Albert Park) Clasificación |
| |
06:00 |
| G.P. Australia (Albert Park) Libres 2 |
| |
07:30 | | G.P. Australia (Albert Park) Clasificación |
|
Sábado, 23/03/2024 | ||||
01:15 |
| G.P. Australia (Albert Park) Carrera 1 |
| |
02:30 |
| G.P. Australia (Albert Park) Libres 3 |
| |
04:15 |
| G.P. Australia (Albert Park) Carrera 1 |
| |
06:00 |
| G.P. Australia (Albert Park) Clasificación |
| |
23:05 |
| G.P. Australia (Albert Park) Carrera 2 |
| |
Domingo, 24/03/2024 | ||||
01:00 | | Thermal Club ($1 Million Challenge) Clasificación |
| |
01:35 |
| G.P. Australia (Albert Park) Carrera 2 |
| |
05:00 |
| G.P. Australia (Albert Park) Carrera |
| |
17:30 |
| Thermal Club ($1 Million Challenge) Carrera |
| |
21:30 | | Circuit of The Americas (Austin) Carrera |
Sábado, 30/03/2024 | ||||
07:00 | | Tokio (Japón) Carrera |
|
Lunes, 01/04/2024 | ||||
01:00 |
| Richmond Raceway Carrera |
Viernes, 05/04/2024 | ||||
04:30 |
| G.P. Japón (Suzuka) Libres 1 |
| |
08:00 |
| G.P. Japón (Suzuka) Libres 2 |
|
Sábado, 06/04/2024 | ||||
04:30 |
| G.P. Japón (Suzuka) Libres 3 |
| |
08:00 |
| G.P. Japón (Suzuka) Clasificación |
|
Domingo, 07/04/2024 | ||||
07:00 |
| G.P. Japón (Suzuka) Carrera |
| |
21:00 |
| Martinsville Speedway Carrera |
Sábado, 13/04/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Misano Adriático (Italia) Carrera 1 |
|
Domingo, 14/04/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Misano Adriático (Italia) Carrera 2 |
| |
21:30 |
| Texas Speedway (Fort Worth) Carrera |
Viernes, 19/04/2024 | ||||
05:30 |
| G.P. China (Shangai) Libres 1 |
| |
09:30 |
| G.P. China (Shangai) Clasificación Sprint |
|
Sábado, 20/04/2024 | ||||
05:00 |
| G.P. China (Shangai) Sprint |
| |
09:00 |
| G.P. China (Shangai) Clasificación |
|
Domingo, 21/04/2024 | ||||
09:00 |
| G.P. China (Shangai) Carrera |
| |
13:00 | | Campeonato Mundial de Resistencia FIA Carrera |
| |
21:00 |
| Grand Prix of Long Beach Carrera |
| |
21:00 |
| Talladega Superspeedway Carrera |
Sábado, 27/04/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Mónaco (Mónaco) Carrera |
|
Domingo, 28/04/2024 | ||||
PD |
| Grand Prix of Alabama Carrera |
| |
20:00 |
| Dover Speedway Carrera |
Viernes, 03/05/2024 | ||||
18:30 |
| G.P. Miami (Miami) Libres 1 |
| |
22:30 |
| G.P. Miami (Miami) Clasificación Sprint |
|
Sábado, 04/05/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| G.P. Miami (Miami) Sprint |
| |
22:00 |
| G.P. Miami (Miami) Clasificación |
|
Domingo, 05/05/2024 | ||||
PD | | G.P. Miami (Miami) Carrera |
| |
21:00 |
| Kansas Speedway Carrera | ||
22:00 |
| G.P. Miami (Miami) Carrera |
|
Sábado, 11/05/2024 | ||||
13:00 | | Campeonato Mundial de Resistencia FIA Carrera |
| |
15:00 |
| Berlín (Alemania) Carrera 1 |
| |
21:00 |
| Indianapolis Motor Speedway (Road Course) Carrera |
|
Domingo, 12/05/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Berlín (Alemania) Carrera 2 |
| |
21:00 |
| Darlington Raceway Carrera |
Viernes, 17/05/2024 | ||||
13:30 |
| G.P. Emilia Romagna (Imola) Libres 1 |
| |
17:00 |
| G.P. Emilia Romagna (Imola) Libres 2 |
|
Sábado, 18/05/2024 | ||||
12:30 |
| G.P. Emilia Romagna (Imola) Libres 3 |
| |
16:00 |
| G.P. Emilia Romagna (Imola) Clasificación |
|
Domingo, 19/05/2024 | ||||
PD |
| G.P. Emilia Romagna (Imola) Carrera |
| |
PD |
| G.P. Emilia Romagna (Imola) Carrera |
| |
15:00 |
| G.P. Emilia Romagna (Imola) Carrera |
|
Lunes, 20/05/2024 | ||||
02:00 |
| NASCAR All-Star Race North Wilkesboro Speedway (North Carolina) |
Viernes, 24/05/2024 | ||||
13:30 |
| G.P. Mónaco (Montecarlo) Libres 1 |
| |
17:00 |
| G.P. Mónaco (Montecarlo) Libres 2 |
|
Sábado, 25/05/2024 | ||||
09:00 |
| Shanghai (China) Carrera 1 |
| |
12:30 |
| G.P. Mónaco (Montecarlo) Libres 3 |
| |
16:00 |
| G.P. Mónaco (Montecarlo) Clasificación |
|
Domingo, 26/05/2024 | ||||
09:00 |
| Shanghai (China) Carrera 2 |
| |
PD |
| G.P. Mónaco (Montecarlo) Carrera |
| |
PD |
| G.P. Mónaco (Montecarlo) Carrera |
| |
15:00 |
| G.P. Mónaco (Montecarlo) Carrera |
| |
17:00 |
| 500 millas de Indianápolis Carrera |
|
Lunes, 27/05/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway (Concord) Carrera |
Domingo, 02/06/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| Detroit Grand Prix Carrera |
| |
21:30 |
| World Wide Technology Raceway (Madison) Carrera |
Viernes, 07/06/2024 | ||||
19:30 |
| G.P. Canadá (Gilles-Villeneuve) Libres 1 |
| |
23:00 |
| G.P. Canadá (Gilles-Villeneuve) Libres 2 |
|
Sábado, 08/06/2024 | ||||
18:30 |
| G.P. Canadá (Gilles-Villeneuve) Libres 3 |
| |
22:00 |
| G.P. Canadá (Gilles-Villeneuve) Clasificación |
|
Domingo, 09/06/2024 | ||||
20:00 |
| G.P. Canadá (Gilles-Villeneuve) Carrera |
| |
21:30 |
| Grand Prix at Road America Carrera |
| |
21:30 |
| Sonoma Raceway Carrera |
Sábado, 15/06/2024 | ||||
16:00 | | Campeonato Mundial de Resistencia FIA Carrera |
|
Lunes, 17/06/2024 | ||||
01:00 |
| Iowa Speedway (Newton) Carrera |
Viernes, 21/06/2024 | ||||
13:30 |
| G.P. España (Montmeló) Libres 1 |
| |
17:00 |
| G.P. España (Montmeló) Libres 2 |
|
Sábado, 22/06/2024 | ||||
12:30 |
| G.P. España (Montmeló) Libres 3 |
| |
16:00 |
| G.P. España (Montmeló) Clasificación |
|
Domingo, 23/06/2024 | ||||
PD |
| G.P. España (Montmeló) Carrera |
| |
PD |
| G.P. España (Montmeló) Carrera |
| |
PD |
| G.P. España (Montmeló) Carrera |
| |
15:00 |
| G.P. España (Montmeló) Carrera |
| |
20:30 |
| New Hampshire Speedway (Loudon) Carrera |
Lunes, 24/06/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Grand Prix of Monterey (Laguna Seca) Carrera |
|
Viernes, 28/06/2024 | ||||
12:30 |
| G.P. Austria (Red Bull Ring) Libres 1 |
| |
16:30 |
| G.P. Austria (Red Bull Ring) Clasificación Sprint |
|
Sábado, 29/06/2024 | ||||
12:00 |
| G.P. Austria (Red Bull Ring) Sprint |
| |
16:00 |
| G.P. Austria (Red Bull Ring) Clasificación |
| |
23:00 |
| Portland (Estados Unidos) Carrera 1 |
|
Domingo, 30/06/2024 | ||||
PD |
| G.P. Austria (Red Bull Ring) Carrera |
| |
PD |
| G.P. Austria (Red Bull Ring) Carrera |
| |
15:00 |
| G.P. Austria (Red Bull Ring) Carrera |
| |
21:30 |
| Nashville Superspeedway Carrera | ||
23:00 |
| Portland (Estados Unidos) Carrera 2 |
|
Viernes, 05/07/2024 | ||||
13:30 |
| G.P. Gran Bretaña (Silverstone) Libres 1 |
| |
17:00 |
| G.P. Gran Bretaña (Silverstone) Libres 2 |
|
Sábado, 06/07/2024 | ||||
12:30 |
| G.P. Gran Bretaña (Silverstone) Libres 3 |
| |
16:00 |
| G.P. Gran Bretaña (Silverstone) Clasificación |
|
Domingo, 07/07/2024 | ||||
PD |
| G.P. Gran Bretaña (Silverstone) Carrera |
| |
PD |
| G.P. Gran Bretaña (Silverstone) Carrera |
| |
16:00 |
| G.P. Gran Bretaña (Silverstone) Carrera |
| |
19:30 |
| Grand Prix of Mid-Ohio Carrera |
| |
22:30 |
| Chicago Street Race Carrera |
Domingo, 14/07/2024 | ||||
02:00 |
| Grand Prix of Iowa Carrera 1 |
| |
16:00 | | Campeonato Mundial de Resistencia FIA Carrera |
| |
18:00 |
| Grand Prix of Iowa Carrera 2 |
| |
20:30 |
| Pocono Raceway (Long Pond) Carrera |
Viernes, 19/07/2024 | ||||
13:30 |
| G.P. Hungría (Hungaroring) Libres 1 |
| |
17:00 |
| G.P. Hungría (Hungaroring) Libres 2 |
|
Sábado, 20/07/2024 | ||||
12:30 |
| G.P. Hungría (Hungaroring) Libres 3 |
| |
16:00 |
| G.P. Hungría (Hungaroring) Clasificación |
| |
18:00 |
| Londres (Gran Bretaña) Carrera 1 |
|
Domingo, 21/07/2024 | ||||
PD |
| G.P. Hungría (Hungaroring) Carrera |
| |
PD |
| G.P. Hungría (Hungaroring) Carrera |
| |
15:00 |
| G.P. Hungría (Hungaroring) Carrera |
| |
18:00 |
| Londres (Gran Bretaña) Carrera 2 |
| |
19:00 |
| Grand Prix of Toronto Carrera |
| |
20:30 |
| Indianapolis Motor Speedway Carrera |
Viernes, 26/07/2024 | ||||
13:30 |
| G.P. Bélgica (Spa) Libres 1 |
| |
17:00 |
| G.P. Bélgica (Spa) Libres 2 |
|
Sábado, 27/07/2024 | ||||
12:30 |
| G.P. Bélgica (Spa) Libres 3 |
| |
16:00 |
| G.P. Bélgica (Spa) Carrera |
|
Domingo, 28/07/2024 | ||||
PD |
| G.P. Bélgica (Spa) Carrera |
| |
PD |
| G.P. Bélgica (Spa) Carrera |
| |
15:00 |
| G.P. Bélgica (Spa) Carrera |
|
Lunes, 12/08/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Richmond Raceway Carrera |
Domingo, 18/08/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Grand Prix of St. Louis Carrera |
| |
20:30 |
| Michigan International Speedway (Brooklyn) Carrera |
Viernes, 23/08/2024 | ||||
12:30 |
| G.P. Holanda (Zandvoort) Libres 1 |
| |
16:00 |
| G.P. Holanda (Zandvoort) Libres 2 |
|
Sábado, 24/08/2024 | ||||
11:30 |
| G.P. Holanda (Zandvoort) Libres 3 |
| |
15:00 |
| G.P. Holanda (Zandvoort) Clasificación |
|
Domingo, 25/08/2024 | ||||
01:30 |
| Daytona International Speedway Carrera | ||
PD |
| G.P. Holanda (Zandvoort) Carrera |
| |
15:00 |
| G.P. Holanda (Zandvoort) Carrera |
| |
21:00 |
| Grand Prix of Portland Carrera |
|
Viernes, 30/08/2024 | ||||
13:30 |
| G.P. Italia (Monza) Libres 1 |
| |
17:00 |
| G.P. Italia (Monza) Libres 2 |
|
Sábado, 31/08/2024 | ||||
12:30 |
| G.P. Italia (Monza) Libres 3 |
| |
16:00 |
| G.P. Italia (Monza) Clasificación |
|
Domingo, 01/09/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Grand Prix of Milwaukee Carrera 1 |
| |
PD |
| G.P. Italia (Monza) Carrera |
| |
PD |
| G.P. Italia (Monza) Carrera |
| |
15:00 |
| G.P. Italia (Monza) Carrera |
| |
20:00 | | Campeonato Mundial de Resistencia FIA Carrera |
| |
20:30 |
| Grand Prix of Milwaukee Carrera 2 |
|
Lunes, 02/09/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Darlington Raceway Carrera |
Domingo, 08/09/2024 | ||||
21:00 |
| Atlanta Speedway (Hampton) Playoffs - Round of 16 |
Viernes, 13/09/2024 | ||||
11:30 |
| G.P. Azerbaiyán (Bakú) Libres 1 |
| |
15:00 |
| G.P. Azerbaiyán (Bakú) Libres 2 |
|
Sábado, 14/09/2024 | ||||
10:30 |
| G.P. Azerbaiyán (Bakú) Libres 3 |
| |
14:00 |
| G.P. Azerbaiyán (Bakú) Clasificación |
|
Domingo, 15/09/2024 | ||||
04:00 | | Campeonato Mundial de Resistencia FIA Carrera |
| |
PD |
| G.P. Azerbaiyán (Bakú) Carrera |
| |
13:00 |
| G.P. Azerbaiyán (Bakú) Carrera |
| |
21:00 |
| Nashville Grand Prix Carrera |
| |
21:00 |
| Watkins Glen International Playoffs - Round of 16 |
Viernes, 20/09/2024 | ||||
11:30 |
| G.P. Singapur (Singapur) Libres 1 |
| |
15:00 |
| G.P. Singapur (Singapur) Libres 2 |
|
Sábado, 21/09/2024 | ||||
11:30 |
| G.P. Singapur (Singapur) Libres 3 |
| |
15:00 |
| G.P. Singapur (Singapur) Clasificación |
|
Domingo, 22/09/2024 | ||||
01:30 |
| Bristol Speedway Playoffs - Round of 16 | ||
PD |
| G.P. Singapur (Singapur) Carrera |
| |
14:00 |
| G.P. Singapur (Singapur) Carrera |
|
Domingo, 29/09/2024 | ||||
21:00 |
| Kansas Speedway Playoffs - Round of 12 |
Domingo, 06/10/2024 | ||||
20:00 |
| Talladega Superspeedway Playoffs - Round of 12 |
Domingo, 13/10/2024 | ||||
20:00 |
| Charlotte Road Course (Concord) Playoffs - Round of 12 |
Viernes, 18/10/2024 | ||||
19:30 |
| G.P. Estados Unidos (Austin) Libres 1 |
| |
23:30 |
| G.P. Estados Unidos (Austin) Clasificación Sprint |
|
Sábado, 19/10/2024 | ||||
20:00 |
| G.P. Estados Unidos (Austin) Sprint |
|
Domingo, 20/10/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| G.P. Estados Unidos (Austin) Clasificación |
| |
20:30 |
| Las Vegas Speedway Playoffs - Round of 8 | ||
21:00 |
| G.P. Estados Unidos (Austin) Carrera |
|
Viernes, 25/10/2024 | ||||
20:30 |
| G.P. México (Ciudad de México) Libres 1 |
|
Sábado, 26/10/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| G.P. México (Ciudad de México) Libres 2 |
| |
19:30 |
| G.P. México (Ciudad de México) Libres 3 |
| |
23:00 |
| G.P. México (Ciudad de México) Clasificación |
|
Domingo, 27/10/2024 | ||||
20:30 |
| Homestead-Miami Speedway Playoffs - Round of 8 | ||
21:00 |
| G.P. México (Ciudad de México) Carrera |
|
Viernes, 01/11/2024 | ||||
15:30 |
| G.P. Brasil (Interlagos) Libres 1 |
| |
19:30 |
| G.P. Brasil (Interlagos) Clasificación Sprint |
|
Sábado, 02/11/2024 | ||||
12:00 | | Campeonato Mundial de Resistencia FIA Carrera |
| |
15:00 |
| G.P. Brasil (Interlagos) Sprint |
| |
19:00 |
| G.P. Brasil (Interlagos) Clasificación |
|
Domingo, 03/11/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| G.P. Brasil (Interlagos) Carrera |
| |
20:00 |
| Martinsville Speedway Playoffs - Round of 8 |
Domingo, 10/11/2024 | ||||
21:00 |
| NASCAR Cup Series Championship (Avondale) Playoffs - Championship 4 |
Viernes, 22/11/2024 | ||||
03:30 |
| G.P. Las Vegas (Las Vegas) Libres 1 |
| |
07:00 |
| G.P. Las Vegas (Las Vegas) Libres 2 |
|
Sábado, 23/11/2024 | ||||
03:30 |
| G.P. Las Vegas (Las Vegas) Libres 3 |
| |
07:00 |
| G.P. Las Vegas (Las Vegas) Clasificación |
|
Domingo, 24/11/2024 | ||||
07:00 |
| G.P. Las Vegas (Las Vegas) Carrera |
|
Viernes, 29/11/2024 | ||||
14:30 |
| G.P. Catar (Losail) Libres 1 |
| |
18:30 |
| G.P. Catar (Losail) Clasificación Sprint |
|
Sábado, 30/11/2024 | ||||
14:00 |
| G.P. Catar (Losail) Sprint |
| |
18:00 |
| G.P. Catar (Losail) Clasificación |
|
Domingo, 01/12/2024 | ||||
PD |
| G.P. Catar (Losail) Carrera |
| |
PD |
| G.P. Catar (Losail) Carrera |
| |
18:00 |
| G.P. Catar (Losail) Carrera |
|
Viernes, 06/12/2024 | ||||
10:30 |
| G.P. Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) Libres 1 |
| |
14:00 |
| G.P. Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) Libres 2 |
|
Sábado, 07/12/2024 | ||||
11:30 |
| G.P. Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) Libres 3 |
| |
15:00 |
| G.P. Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) Clasificación |
|
Domingo, 08/12/2024 | ||||
PD |
| G.P. Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) Carrera |
| |
PD |
| G.P. Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) Carrera |
| |
14:00 |
| G.P. Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) Carrera |
|