Programación de Deportes en TV

Partidos de hoy miércoles, 20 de marzo de 2019
01:00
NBA
Milwaukee Bucks
Los Angeles Lakers
Movistar Deportes (53)
15:00
Nokere Koerse
UCI Europe Tour
Eurosport 1
16:00
Masters Miami
1ª Ronda
M. Deportes 1 (54)
17:00
WTA Miami
1ª Ronda
DAZN (Prueba 1 Mes GRATIS)
19:00
Women's Champions League
FC Barcelona Femenino
LSK Kvinner
#Vamos (8 y 45)
Barça TV
19:00
EHF Champions League
Rhein Neckar Lowen
HBC Nantes
Teledeporte
Esport3 (Cataluña)
20:00
Euroliga
Panathinaikos BC
KIROLBET Baskonia
M. Deportes 2 (55)
20:00
Liga LEB Oro
Real Betis FS
Río Ourense Termal
LaLigaSportsTV App
20:00
Trofeo Ibérico
Badajoz
Os Belenenses
Footters
20:30
Liga ASOBAL
Bada Huesca
BM Granollers
LaLigaSportsTV App
20:45
Amistoso
Alemania
Serbia
RTL (M+ Astra)
20:45
Women's Champions League
O. Lyonnais Women
Wolfsburg Women
GOL
21:00
Euroliga
Real Madrid Baloncesto
AX Olimpia Milano
Movistar Deportes (53)
21:00
Liga LEB Oro
CB Prat
Cáceres Basket
LaLigaSportsTV App
Esport3 (Cataluña)
22:10
Copa Argentina
San Martín
Villa Dálmine
Fanatiz
Mañana jueves, 21 de marzo de 2019
00:00
NBA
Philadelphia 76ers
Boston Celtics
Movistar Deportes (53)
00:10
Copa Argentina
Atlético Tucumán
Platense
Fanatiz
01:00
Masters Miami
1ª Ronda
#Vamos (8 y 45)
16:00
Masters Miami
1ª Ronda
M. Deportes 1 (54)
16:00
Eurocopa 2020
Kazajistán
Escocia
Canal por confirmar
17:00
WTA Miami
2ª Ronda
DAZN (Prueba 1 Mes GRATIS)
18:00
Euroliga
CSKA Moscow
Fenerbahce Istanbul
M. Deportes 2 (55)
18:00
Eurocopa 2020
Chipre
San Marino
Canal por confirmar
18:30
Amistoso Sub-21
Alemania
Francia
Eurosport 1
Eurosport 1 Deutsch (M+ Astra)
18:45
Amistoso Sub-21
España
Rumanía
Cuatro
20:00
Euroliga
FC Bayern Basketball
Barça Lassa
Movistar Deportes (53)
20:00
Torneo Internacional España
España
Suiza
Teledeporte
20:00
Eurocup Women
Spar Citylift Unigirona
Basket Montpellier
Esport3 (Cataluña)
20:45
Eurocopa 2020
Bélgica
Rusia
Canal por confirmar
20:45
Eurocopa 2020
Holanda
Bielorrusia
Canal por confirmar
20:45
Eurocopa 2020
Israel
Eslovenia
Canal por confirmar
20:45
Eurocopa 2020
Irlanda Norte
Estonia
Canal por confirmar
20:45
Eurocopa 2020
Croacia
Azerbaiyán
Canal por confirmar
20:45
Eurocopa 2020
Austria
Polonia
Canal por confirmar
20:45
Eurocopa 2020
Eslovaquia
Hungría
Canal por confirmar
20:45
Eurocopa 2020
Macedonia
Letonia
Canal por confirmar
21:30
Euroliga
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Olympiacos Piraeus
M. Deportes 2 (55)
Viernes, 22 de marzo de 2019
00:00
NBA
Charlotte Hornets
Minnesota Timberwolves
Movistar Deportes (53)
00:10
Copa Argentina
Gimnasia LP
Defensores Belgrano
Fanatiz
15:30
Bredene Koksijde Classic
UCI Europe Tour
Eurosport 2
16:00
Masters Miami
2ª Ronda
Movistar Deportes (53)
17:00
Eurocup
Unics Kazan
Valencia Basket
Teledeporte
17:00
WTA Miami
2ª Ronda
DAZN (Prueba 1 Mes GRATIS)
18:00
Euroliga
BC Khimki
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Movistar Deportes (53)
18:00
Eurocopa 2020
Bulgaria
Montenegro
Canal por confirmar
19:00
Liga ASOBAL
Barça Lassa BM
Quabit Guadalajara
LaLigaSportsTV App
GOL
20:15
Eurocup
MoraBanc Andorra
ALBA Berlin
Andorra TV
20:30
Euroliga
KIROLBET Baskonia
Real Madrid Baloncesto
Movistar Deportes (53)
20:30
Torneo Internacional España
España
Serbia
Teledeporte
20:30
Amistoso Sub-20
Alemania
Portugal
Eurosport 1 Deutsch (M+ Astra)
20:45
Trofeo Antonio Puerta
Sevilla FC
Schalke 04
SFC TV
20:45
Eurocopa 2020
Portugal
Ucrania
Cuatro
20:45
Eurocopa 2020
Inglaterra
República Checa
Canal por confirmar
20:45
Eurocopa 2020
Moldavia
Francia
Canal por confirmar
20:45
Eurocopa 2020
Albania
Turquía
Canal por confirmar
20:45
Eurocopa 2020
Luxemburgo
Lituania
Canal por confirmar
20:45
Eurocopa 2020
Andorra
Islandia
Canal por confirmar
21:00
LaLiga 123
Deportivo
Almería
GOL
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV M1
Opensport
21:00
LaLiga 123
Tenerife
Osasuna
TV Canaria
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV M2
LaLiga TV (Bar)
Opensport
21:00
6 Días Manchester
Día 1
Eurosport 1