Guía de partidos en directo en Esport3 (Cataluña)

Domingo, 21 de abril de 2019
09:30
Torneo MIC
Cardedeu
Espanyol Cantera
LaLigaSports
GOL
M. Liga de Campeones 5 (188)
Esport3 (Cataluña)
10:40
Torneo MIC
Espanyol Cantera
Shakhtar Donetsk
LaLigaSports
GOL
M. Liga de Campeones 5 (188)
Esport3 (Cataluña)
11:50
Torneo MIC
Espanyol Cantera
FC Barcelona Cantera
LaLigaSports
GOL
M. Liga de Campeones 5 (188)
Esport3 (Cataluña)
12:00
Segunda B
Valencia Mestalla
Barcelona B
À Punt (C. Valenciana)
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Barça TV
13:00
Torneo MIC
Real Madrid Cantera
At. Madrid Cantera
LaLigaSports
M. Liga de Campeones 5 (188)
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Sábado, 20 de abril de 2019
09:00
Torneo MIC
Llagostera
Villarreal Cantera
Esport3 (Cataluña)
10:00
Torneo MIC
FC Bulmaro
Real Madrid Cantera
Esport3 (Cataluña)
11:00
Torneo MIC
FC Barcelona Cantera
Extravagantes FC
Esport3 (Cataluña)
12:00
Torneo MIC
At. Madrid Cantera
Charrúa Fútbol Team
Esport3 (Cataluña)
14:30
Mundialito
Sporting CP Academy
FC Porto Academy
Esport3 (Cataluña)
15:30
Mundialito
Levante Cantera
At. Madrid Cantera
Esport3 (Cataluña)
16:30
Mundialito
Girona Cantera
Gimnastic Manresa
Esport3 (Cataluña)
17:45
Torneo MIC
Llagostera
Real Madrid Cantera
Esport3 (Cataluña)
19:00
Torneo MIC
FC Barcelona Cantera
Valencia Cantera
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Viernes, 19 de abril de 2019
09:00
Torneo MIC
Llagostera
Kaptiva Sports
Esport3 (Cataluña)
10:00
Torneo MIC
Villarreal Cantera
Lloret
Esport3 (Cataluña)
11:00
Torneo MIC
FC Bulmaro
Palamós
Esport3 (Cataluña)
12:00
Torneo MIC
Real Madrid Cantera
Racing Barcelona
Esport3 (Cataluña)
18:00
Mundialito
Levante Cantera
Girona Cantera
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Jueves, 18 de abril de 2019
09:00
Mundialito
FC Porto Academy
Atletic Segre
Esport3 (Cataluña)
10:00
Mundialito
PSV Academy
Celta Cantera
Esport3 (Cataluña)
11:00
Torneo MIC
At. Madrid Cantera
Extravagantes FC
Esport3 (Cataluña)
12:00
Torneo MIC
FC Barcelona Cantera
Wospac
LaLigaSports
Esport3 (Cataluña)
15:00
Mundialito
Málaga Cantera
Sporting CP Academy
Esport3 (Cataluña)
16:00
Mundialito
At. Madrid Cantera
Valencia Cantera
Esport3 (Cataluña)
17:00
Mundialito
Inter Milan
Liverpool
Esport3 (Cataluña)
18:00
Torneo MIC
Villarreal Cantera
CF Voltregá
Esport3 (Cataluña)
19:00
Torneo MIC
Real Madrid Cantera
Caldonia United
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Miércoles, 17 de abril de 2019
09:00
Mundialito
Sporting CP Academy
Nástic Cantera
Esport3 (Cataluña)
10:00
Mundialito
Girona Cantera
Cerezo Osaka
Esport3 (Cataluña)
11:30
Torneo MIC
Real Madrid Cantera
Kaptiva Sports
LaLigaSports
Esport3 (Cataluña)
16:00
Mundialito
Levante Cantera
Deportivo Cantera
Esport3 (Cataluña)
17:00
Mundialito
Girona Cantera
Barça Academy NY
Esport3 (Cataluña)
18:00
Mundialito
Valencia Cantera
Girona Cantera
Esport3 (Cataluña)
19:00
Torneo MIC
At. Madrid
AE Sant Gregory
LaLigaSports
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Martes, 16 de abril de 2019
09:00
Mundialito
Real Betis Cantera
Cambrils
Esport3 (Cataluña)
10:00
Mundialito
CT Barao
Celta Cantera
Esport3 (Cataluña)
11:00
Mundialito
Girona Cantera
Torreforta CDC
Esport3 (Cataluña)
12:00
Mundialito
Nástic Cantera
Girona Cantera
Esport3 (Cataluña)
16:00
Mundialito
Carrasco City
Juventus Academy
Esport3 (Cataluña)
17:00
Mundialito
Cerezo Osaka
Reus Cantera
Esport3 (Cataluña)
18:00
Mundialito
Atletic Segre
Liverpool Academy
Esport3 (Cataluña)
19:00
Mundialito
RC Victoria
At. Madrid Cantera
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Lunes, 15 de abril de 2019
09:00
Mundialito
Liverpool Academy
Corinthians Academy
Esport3 (Cataluña)
10:00
Mundialito
At. Madrid Cantera
Nástic Cantera
Esport3 (Cataluña)
11:00
Mundialito
Valencia Cantera
Reus Cantera
Esport3 (Cataluña)
12:00
Mundialito
FC Porto Academy
Gimnastic Manresa
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Domingo, 14 de abril de 2019
17:00
Segunda B
Sabadell
Lleida
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Sábado, 13 de abril de 2019
18:45
Segunda B
Barcelona B
At. Levante
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Barça TV
Domingo, 7 de abril de 2019
17:00
Segunda B
Badalona
Sabadell
Esport3 (Cataluña)