Guía de partidos en directo en Barça TV

Domingo, 19 de mayo de 2019
18:00
Segunda B
Castellón
Barcelona B
Footters
À Punt (C. Valenciana)
Barça TV
Sábado, 18 de mayo de 2019
10:15
1ª División Alevín
FC Barcelona Cantera
Sant Joan Despi
Barça TV
12:00
Preferente Cadete
FC Barcelona Cantera
Cambrils
Barça TV
18:00
Women's Champions League
O. Lyonnais Women
FC Barcelona Femenino
GOL
Barça TV
Sport1 (M+ Astra)
Domingo, 12 de mayo de 2019
10:30
Preferente Benjamín
FC Barcelona Cantera
Igualada
Barça TV
12:00
División Honor Infantil
FC Barcelona Cantera
Atletic Segre
Barça TV
Sábado, 11 de mayo de 2019
10:15
1ª División Alevín
FC Barcelona Cantera
CE Mataró
Barça TV
Domingo, 5 de mayo de 2019
18:00
Segunda B
Lleida
Barcelona B
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Barça TV
Sábado, 4 de mayo de 2019
10:15
Preferente Alevín
FC Barcelona Cantera
Gimnastic Manresa
Barça TV
12:00
Preferente Cadete
FC Barcelona Cantera
Can Buxeres
Barça TV
Domingo, 28 de abril de 2019
12:00
Women's Champions League
FC Barcelona Femenino
FC Bayern Women
#Vamos (8 y 45)
Barça TV
19:00
Segunda B
Barcelona B
Badalona
Barça TV
Sábado, 27 de abril de 2019
11:00
División Honor Infantil
FC Barcelona Cantera
Granollers EC
Barça TV
13:00
1ª Infantil-Alevín Femenino
FC Barcelona Femenino
Cornellá
Barça TV
Domingo, 21 de abril de 2019
12:00
Segunda B
Valencia Mestalla
Barcelona B
À Punt (C. Valenciana)
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Barça TV
18:00
Women's Champions League
FC Bayern Women
FC Barcelona Femenino
#Vamos (8 y 45)
M. Liga de Campeones 5 (188)
Barça TV
Jueves, 18 de abril de 2019
11:30
Barça Academy World Cup
Finales
Barça TV
Miércoles, 17 de abril de 2019
12:30
Barça Academy World Cup
Torneo Internacional
Barça TV
15:30
Barça Academy World Cup
Torneo Internacional
Barça TV
Domingo, 14 de abril de 2019
12:00
Liga Nacional Juvenil
FC Barcelona Cantera
Espanyol Cantera
Barça TV
Sábado, 13 de abril de 2019
10:30
Preferente Alevín
FC Barcelona Cantera
Atletic Sant Just
Barça TV
12:00
1ª División Alevín
FC Barcelona Cantera
Gavá
Barça TV
18:45
Segunda B
Barcelona B
At. Levante
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Barça TV
Domingo, 7 de abril de 2019
10:15
1ª División Alevín
FC Barcelona Cantera
Terlenka
Barça TV
18:00
Segunda B
Cornellá
Barcelona B
Footters
Barça TV
Sábado, 6 de abril de 2019
10:15
Preferente Alevín
FC Barcelona Cantera
Mollet
Barça TV
12:00
1ª Infantil-Alevín Femenino
FC Barcelona Femenino
CF Begues
Barça TV
Domingo, 31 de marzo de 2019
12:00
Liga Nacional Juvenil
FC Barcelona Cantera
Girona Cantera
Barça TV
Sábado, 30 de marzo de 2019
10:15
1ª División Alevín
FC Barcelona Cantera
Mercantil CE
Barça TV
12:00
División Honor Juvenil
FC Barcelona Cantera
Peña Arrabal
Barça TV
18:30
Segunda B
Barcelona B
Teruel
Aragón Deportes
Barça TV
Miércoles, 27 de marzo de 2019
18:30
Women's Champions League
LSK Kvinner
FC Barcelona Femenino
#Vamos (8 y 45)
Barça TV
Domingo, 24 de marzo de 2019
12:00
Segunda B
CD Ebro
Barcelona B
Aragón TV
Barça TV
Sábado, 23 de marzo de 2019
11:00
División Honor Infantil
FC Barcelona Cantera
Jabac i Terrassa
Barça TV
13:00
Preferente Infantil
FC Barcelona Cantera
Castelldefels
Barça TV
Miércoles, 20 de marzo de 2019
19:00
Women's Champions League
FC Barcelona Femenino
LSK Kvinner
#Vamos (8 y 45)
Barça TV
Domingo, 17 de marzo de 2019
12:00
Liga Nacional Juvenil
FC Barcelona Cantera
Damm
Barça TV
Sábado, 16 de marzo de 2019
11:00
Preferente Cadete
FC Barcelona Cantera
Marianao Poblet
Barça TV
13:00
División Honor Infantil
FC Barcelona Cantera
Nástic Cantera
Barça TV
18:00
Segunda B
Barcelona B
Espanyol B
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Barça TV
Martes, 12 de marzo de 2019
11:00
Amistoso Juvenil
FC Barcelona Cantera
Vissel Kobe
Barça TV
Domingo, 10 de marzo de 2019
10:30
Preferente Benjamín
FC Barcelona Cantera
Sants UE
Barça TV
12:00
Segunda B
Villarreal B
Barcelona B
Villarreal CF TV Live
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Barça TV
Sábado, 9 de marzo de 2019
11:00
Preferente Cadete
FC Barcelona Cantera
Nástic Cantera
Barça TV
13:00
Preferente Infantil
FC Barcelona Cantera
Rapitenca UE
Barça TV
Sábado, 2 de marzo de 2019
18:00
Segunda B
Barcelona B
Ontinyent
Barça TV
Domingo, 24 de febrero de 2019
12:00
Segunda B
At. Baleares
Barcelona B
IB3 (Baleares)
Barça TV
Sábado, 23 de febrero de 2019
11:00
1ª División Alevín
FC Barcelona Cantera
PB Anguera
Barça TV
13:00
Preferente Alevín
FC Barcelona Cantera
L'Hospitalet
Barça TV
Domingo, 17 de febrero de 2019
17:00
Segunda B
UE Olot
Barcelona B
Esport3 (Cataluña)
Barça TV