Guía de partidos en directo en Mitele Plus

Viernes, 24 de enero de 2020
21:00
LaLiga Santander
Osasuna
Levante
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
21:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Cádiz CF
Racing Santander
M. LaLiga 1 (M47 O112)
Mitele Plus
GOL
LaLiga TV M1 (Bar)
Sábado, 25 de enero de 2020
13:00
LaLiga Santander
Espanyol
Athletic Club
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
16:00
LaLiga Santander
Valencia CF
FC Barcelona
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
M. LaLiga UHD (M440 O111)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
16:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Sporting Gijón
Fuenlabrada
M. LaLiga 1 (M47 O112)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
16:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Huesca
Lugo
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M1 (Bar)
18:30
LaLiga Santander
Alavés
Villarreal
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
21:00
LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC
Granada
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
21:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Real Zaragoza
Numancia
M. LaLiga 1 (M47 O112)
Mitele Plus
GOL
LaLiga TV M1 (Bar)
Domingo, 26 de enero de 2020
12:00
LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid
Leganés
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
12:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Málaga
Mirandés
M. LaLiga 1 (M47 O112)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
16:00
LaLiga Santander
Getafe
Real Betis
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
16:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Albacete
Deportivo
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M3 (Bar)
18:15
LaLiga SmartBank
Rayo Vallecano
Extremadura UD
M. LaLiga 1 (M47 O112)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
18:15
LaLiga SmartBank
Alcorcón
Ponferradina
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M1 (Bar)
18:30
LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad
Mallorca
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
20:30
LaLiga SmartBank
Girona
Real Oviedo
M. LaLiga 1 (M47 O112)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M3 (Bar)
21:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Valladolid
Real Madrid
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
M. LaLiga UHD (M440 O111)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
Viernes, 31 de enero de 2020
21:00
LaLiga Santander
Villarreal
Osasuna
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
21:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Tenerife
Sporting Gijón
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
GOL
LaLiga TV M1 (Bar)
Sábado, 1 de febrero de 2020
13:00
LaLiga Santander
Granada
Espanyol
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
16:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid
At. Madrid
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
16:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Extremadura UD
Lugo
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M1 (Bar)
18:15
LaLiga SmartBank
Ponferradina
Huesca
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
21:00
LaLiga Santander
Valencia CF
Celta
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
Domingo, 2 de febrero de 2020
12:00
LaLiga Santander
Leganés
Real Sociedad
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
12:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Fuenlabrada
Girona
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
16:00
LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club
Getafe
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
18:15
LaLiga SmartBank
Mirandés
Rayo Vallecano
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
18:15
LaLiga SmartBank
Numancia
UD Almería
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M1 (Bar)
18:30
LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC
Alavés
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
20:30
LaLiga SmartBank
Real Oviedo
Albacete
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M3 (Bar)
20:30
LaLiga SmartBank
Racing Santander
Alcorcón
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M4 (Bar)
21:00
LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona
Levante
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
Viernes, 7 de febrero de 2020
21:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Valladolid
Villarreal
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
Sábado, 8 de febrero de 2020
13:00
LaLiga Santander
Levante
Leganés
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
16:00
LaLiga Santander
Getafe
Valencia CF
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
16:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Girona
Huesca
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
GOL
16:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Extremadura UD
Tenerife
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
18:30
LaLiga Santander
Alavés
Eibar
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
21:00
LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid
Granada
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
21:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Real Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
GOL
Domingo, 9 de febrero de 2020
12:00
LaLiga Santander
Espanyol
Mallorca
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
12:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Alcorcón
Deportivo
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
12:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Albacete
Ponferradina
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
16:00
LaLiga Santander
Osasuna
Real Madrid
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
M. LaLiga UHD (M440 O111)
LaLiga TV (Bar)
16:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Sporting Gijón
Mirandés
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
18:15
LaLiga SmartBank
Rayo Vallecano
Real Oviedo
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
18:15
LaLiga SmartBank
Lugo
Elche
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
18:30
LaLiga Santander
Celta
Sevilla FC
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
20:30
LaLiga SmartBank
Málaga
Numancia
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
Mitele Plus
21:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Betis
FC Barcelona
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
M. LaLiga UHD (M440 O111)
Mitele Plus
Martes, 18 de febrero de 2020
21:00
Champions League
At. Madrid
Liverpool
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
21:00
Champions League
Borussia Dortmund
PSG
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones 1 (M51 O 126)
Miércoles, 19 de febrero de 2020
21:00
Champions League
Tottenham
RB Leipzig
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones 1 (M51 O 126)
21:00
Champions League
Atalanta
Valencia CF
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
Jueves, 20 de febrero de 2020
18:55
Europa League
Eintracht Frankfurt
Red Bull Salzburg
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
18:55
Europa League
Sporting CP
Istanbul Basaksehir
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
18:55
Europa League
Shakhtar Donetsk
Benfica
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
18:55
Europa League
Club Brugge
Manchester Utd.
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
18:55
Europa League
PFC Ludogorets
Inter Milan
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
18:55
Europa League
København
Celtic FC
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
21:00
Europa League
VfL Wolfsburg
Malmö FF
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
21:00
Europa League
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Porto
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
21:00
Europa League
AZ Alkmaar
LASK Linz
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
21:00
Europa League
AS Roma
Gent
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
21:00
Europa League
Rangers FC
SC Braga
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
21:00
Europa League
Olympiacos
Arsenal
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
21:00
Europa League
APOEL FC
FC Basel
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
Martes, 25 de febrero de 2020
21:00
Champions League
Napoli
FC Barcelona
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
21:00
Champions League
Chelsea
FC Bayern
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones 1 (M51 O 126)
Miércoles, 26 de febrero de 2020
18:00
Europa League
SC Braga
Rangers FC
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
21:00
Champions League
Real Madrid
Manchester City
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
21:00
Champions League
O. Lyonnais
Juventus
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones 1 (M51 O 126)
Jueves, 27 de febrero de 2020
18:55
Europa League
FC Porto
Bayer Leverkusen
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
18:55
Europa League
FC Basel
APOEL FC
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
18:55
Europa League
Gent
AS Roma
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
18:55
Europa League
Malmö FF
VfL Wolfsburg
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
18:55
Europa League
Istanbul Basaksehir
Sporting CP
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
18:55
Europa League
LASK Linz
AZ Alkmaar
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
21:00
Europa League
Arsenal
Olympiacos
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
21:00
Europa League
Inter Milan
PFC Ludogorets
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
21:00
Europa League
Manchester Utd.
Club Brugge
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
21:00
Europa League
Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
21:00
Europa League
Celtic FC
København
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
21:00
Europa League
Red Bull Salzburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
Martes, 10 de marzo de 2020
21:00
Champions League
Valencia CF
Atalanta
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
21:00
Champions League
RB Leipzig
Tottenham
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones 1 (M51 O 126)
Miércoles, 11 de marzo de 2020
21:00
Champions League
PSG
Borussia Dortmund
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones 1 (M51 O 126)
21:00
Champions League
Liverpool
At. Madrid
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
Martes, 17 de marzo de 2020
21:00
Champions League
Juventus
O. Lyonnais
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones 1 (M51 O 126)
21:00
Champions League
Manchester City
Real Madrid
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
Miércoles, 18 de marzo de 2020
21:00
Champions League
FC Barcelona
Napoli
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones (M50 O114)
21:00
Champions League
FC Bayern
Chelsea
Mitele Plus
M. Liga de Campeones 1 (M51 O 126)