Guía de partidos en directo en M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)

Domingo, 10 de noviembre de 2019
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Racing Santander
Ponferradina
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M4 (Bar)
Sábado, 9 de noviembre de 2019
16:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Mirandés
Extremadura UD
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Albacete
Lugo
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
M. LaLiga 4 (M176 O119)
LaLiga TV M4 (Bar)
Domingo, 3 de noviembre de 2019
16:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Lugo
Rayo Vallecano
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M3 (Bar)
20:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Elche
Mirandés
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M3 (Bar)
Miércoles, 30 de octubre de 2019
20:00
LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club
Espanyol
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
Domingo, 27 de octubre de 2019
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Huesca
Elche
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
Domingo, 20 de octubre de 2019
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Real Oviedo
Girona
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
Sábado, 19 de octubre de 2019
16:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Ponferradina
Numancia
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
20:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Extremadura UD
Rayo Vallecano
M. LaLiga 1 (M47 O112)
Mitele Plus
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
LaLiga TV M1 (Bar)
Domingo, 13 de octubre de 2019
16:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Numancia
Real Zaragoza
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
GOL
LaLiga TV (Bar)
Sábado, 12 de octubre de 2019
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Málaga
Cádiz CF
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
Movistar LaLiga (M46 O110)
LaLiga TV (Bar)
LaLiga TV M3 (Bar)
Domingo, 6 de octubre de 2019
20:30
LaLiga SmartBank
Racing Santander
Girona
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M4 (Bar)
Sábado, 5 de octubre de 2019
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Elche
Rayo Vallecano
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
20:30
LaLiga SmartBank
Tenerife
Extremadura UD
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
GOL
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
Domingo, 29 de septiembre de 2019
12:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Málaga
Sporting Gijón
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M1 (Bar)
21:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Lugo
Tenerife
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
GOL
LaLiga TV M1 (Bar)
Sábado, 28 de septiembre de 2019
16:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Alcorcón
Extremadura UD
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
20:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Elche
Ponferradina
M. LaLiga 3 (M49 O118)
Mitele Plus
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
LaLiga TV M1 (Bar)
Miércoles, 25 de septiembre de 2019
19:00
LaLiga Santander
Leganés
Athletic Club
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M1 (Bar)
Martes, 24 de septiembre de 2019
20:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Betis
Levante
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M1 (Bar)
Domingo, 22 de septiembre de 2019
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Numancia
Elche
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M4 (Bar)
20:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Tenerife
Fuenlabrada
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
Sábado, 21 de septiembre de 2019
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Real Zaragoza
Lugo
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
GOL
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
20:30
LaLiga SmartBank
Albacete
Málaga
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
Domingo, 15 de septiembre de 2019
12:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Albacete
Tenerife
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M1 (Bar)
16:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Real Oviedo
Elche
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M1 (Bar)
21:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Sporting Gijón
Deportivo
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
GOL
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
Sábado, 14 de septiembre de 2019
16:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Numancia
Huesca
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
20:30
LaLiga SmartBank
Ponferradina
Alcorcón
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M3 (Bar)
Domingo, 8 de septiembre de 2019
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Mirandés
Real Oviedo
Mitele Plus
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
LaLiga TV (Bar)
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
Domingo, 1 de septiembre de 2019
19:00
LaLiga Santander
Espanyol
Granada
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M5 (Bar)
21:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Cádiz CF
Extremadura UD
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
M. LaLiga 4 (M176 O119)
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
Sábado, 31 de agosto de 2019
19:00
LaLiga Santander
Levante
Real Valladolid
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M4 (Bar)
Domingo, 25 de agosto de 2019
17:00
LaLiga Santander
Mallorca
Real Sociedad
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV (Bar)
20:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Tenerife
Numancia
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M1 (Bar)
Sábado, 24 de agosto de 2019
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Real Oviedo
Lugo
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
21:00
LaLiga Santander
Celta
Valencia CF
Mitele Plus
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
LaLiga TV (Bar)
LaLiga TV M3 (Bar)
Domingo, 18 de agosto de 2019
20:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Las Palmas
Huesca
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M3 (Bar)
Sábado, 17 de agosto de 2019
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Lugo
Extremadura UD
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
20:00
LaLiga Santander
Mallorca
Eibar
M. LaLiga 2 (M48 O117)
Mitele Plus
LaLiga TV M4 (Bar)