Guía de partidos en directo en IB3 (Baleares)

Domingo, 16 de diciembre de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
At. Baleares
Badalona
Esport3 (Cataluña)
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 9 de diciembre de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
FC Jumilla
UD Ibiza
IB3 (Baleares)
La 7 TV (Murcia)
Domingo, 2 de diciembre de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
UD Ibiza
UCAM Murcia
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 25 de noviembre de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
Cartagena
UD Ibiza
IB3 (Baleares)
La 7 TV (Murcia)
Domingo, 18 de noviembre de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
At. Baleares
Teruel
Aragón Deportes
IB3 (Baleares)
Martes, 13 de noviembre de 2018
20:00
Amistoso
Mallorca
Baleares
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 11 de noviembre de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
CD Ebro
At. Baleares
IB3 (Baleares)
Aragón TV
Domingo, 4 de noviembre de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
UD Ibiza
Balompédica Linense
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 28 de octubre de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
Villarreal B
At. Baleares
Villarreal CF TV Live
TVCS Mediterráneo (Castellón)
IB3 (Baleares)
Sábado, 27 de octubre de 2018
10:30
East Mallorca Cup
Chertanovo
Espanyol
IB3 (Baleares)
11:15
East Mallorca Cup
At. Madrid
PSG
IB3 (Baleares)
12:00
East Mallorca Cup
Seleccion Mallorca
Inter Milan
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 21 de octubre de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
At. Baleares
Ontinyent
À Punt (C. Valenciana)
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 14 de octubre de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
At. Baleares
UE Olot
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 7 de octubre de 2018
11:00
Segunda B
UD Ibiza
El Ejido 2012
IB3 (Baleares)
Sábado, 6 de octubre de 2018
17:30
Segunda B
Barcelona B
At. Baleares
Esport3 (Cataluña)
IB3 (Baleares)
Barça TV
Domingo, 30 de septiembre de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
UD Ibiza
Recreativo
Teleonuba (Huelva)
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 23 de septiembre de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
Real Murcia
UD Ibiza
Footters
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 16 de septiembre de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
At. Baleares
Sabadell
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 9 de septiembre de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
Ejea
At. Baleares
IB3 (Baleares)
Aragón TV
Domingo, 2 de septiembre de 2018
11:00
Segunda B
At. Baleares
Alcoyano
IB3 (Baleares)
Sábado, 25 de agosto de 2018
20:00
Segunda B
Castellón
At. Baleares
Footters
IB3 (Baleares)
Sábado, 11 de agosto de 2018
20:30
Trofeo Ciudad de Palma
Mallorca
Alcorcón
IB3 (Baleares)
Miércoles, 8 de agosto de 2018
20:00
Amistoso
Málaga
Mallorca
101 TV (Málaga)
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 5 de agosto de 2018
20:30
Trofeo Ciudad de la Línea
Cádiz
Mallorca
IB3 (Baleares)
Jueves, 2 de agosto de 2018
20:30
Trofeo Ciudad de la Línea
Balompédica Linense
Mallorca
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 29 de julio de 2018
19:00
Amistoso
Poblense
Mallorca
IB3 (Baleares)
Miércoles, 25 de julio de 2018
18:30
Amistoso
Constancia
Mallorca
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 22 de julio de 2018
19:00
Amistoso
Mallorca
CD Felanitx
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 24 de junio de 2018
11:30
Tercera División
At. Levante
UD Ibiza
À Punt (C. Valenciana)
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 17 de junio de 2018
12:00
Tercera División
UD Ibiza
At. Levante
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 10 de junio de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
Rayo Majadahonda
Mallorca
IB3 (Baleares)
Sábado, 9 de junio de 2018
18:00
Tercera División
Mallorca B
At. Sanluqueño
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 3 de junio de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
Mallorca
Rayo Majadahonda
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 27 de mayo de 2018
12:00
Tercera División
Mallorca B
Gimnástica Torrelavega
IB3 (Baleares)
17:30
Segunda B
Mirandés
Mallorca
beIN LaLiga
IB3 (Baleares)
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV
LaLiga TV (Bar)
Domingo, 20 de mayo de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
Mallorca
Mirandés
beIN LaLiga MAX 1
IB3 (Baleares)
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV M1
LaLiga TV M2 (Bar)
Domingo, 13 de mayo de 2018
18:00
Segunda B
At. Baleares
CD Ebro
IB3 (Baleares)
Aragón TV
18:00
Segunda B
Peralada
Formentera
IB3 (Baleares)
Sábado, 12 de mayo de 2018
18:00
Tercera División
Mallorca B
Poblense
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 6 de mayo de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
Mallorca
Badalona
IB3 (Baleares)
12:00
Segunda B
Cornellá
At. Baleares
IB3 (Baleares)
12:00
Segunda B
Formentera
Deportivo Aragón
IB3 Online (Baleares)
IB3 (Baleares)
12:00
Segunda B
CD Ebro
Peña Deportiva
IB3 (Baleares)
Aragón TV
Domingo, 29 de abril de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
Sabadell
Mallorca
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 22 de abril de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
Llagostera
At. Baleares
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
Elche
Mallorca
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 8 de abril de 2018
11:30
Segunda B
Ontinyent
Peña Deportiva
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 1 de abril de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
Valencia Mestalla
Mallorca
IB3 (Baleares)
Domingo, 25 de marzo de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
Hércules
Mallorca
IB3 (Baleares)