Guía de partidos en directo en TVG Web

Domingo, 17 de febrero de 2019
17:00
Tercera División
Compostela
UD Paiosaco
TVG Web
17:00
Tercera División
Laracha
Bergantiños
TVG Web
17:00
Tercera División
UD Ourense
Céltiga
TVG Web
Domingo, 10 de febrero de 2019
16:45
Segunda B
Coruxo
Fuenlabrada
TVG Web
17:00
Segunda B
Pontevedra
Inter de Madrid
TVG Web
Domingo, 13 de enero de 2019
16:00
Segunda Femenina
Lugo Femenino
Deportivo Abanca
TVG Web
Domingo, 25 de febrero de 2018
16:45
Segunda B
Coruxo
Navalcarnero
TVG Web
Domingo, 18 de febrero de 2018
12:00
Segunda B
Deportivo Fabril
Ponferradina
TVG Web
Domingo, 11 de febrero de 2018
17:00
Segunda B
Racing Ferrol
Guijuelo
TVG Web
Domingo, 4 de febrero de 2018
17:00
Segunda B
Pontevedra
Fuenlabrada
TVG Web
Domingo, 28 de enero de 2018
17:00
Segunda B
Toledo
Pontevedra
CMMPlay (Castilla-LM)
TVG Web
Domingo, 21 de enero de 2018
16:45
Segunda B
Coruxo
Rayo Majadahonda
TVG Web
Domingo, 10 de diciembre de 2017
15:45
Segunda B
Celta B
Navalcarnero
TVG Web
16:45
Segunda B
Rápido Bouzas
CF Talavera
CMMPlay (Castilla-LM)
TVG Web
Domingo, 3 de diciembre de 2017
12:15
Segunda B
Coruxo
Toledo
TVG Web
CMM (Castilla-LM)
17:00
Segunda B
Pontevedra
G. Segoviana
TVG Web
Domingo, 12 de noviembre de 2017
12:15
Segunda B
Toledo
Racing Ferrol
TVG Web
CMM (Castilla-LM)
Domingo, 5 de noviembre de 2017
12:00
Segunda B
Deportivo Fabril
G. Segoviana
TVG Web
12:15
Segunda B
CF Talavera
Pontevedra
TVG Web
CMM (Castilla-LM)
Miércoles, 1 de noviembre de 2017
17:00
Segunda B
Pontevedra
Deportivo Fabril
TVG Web
17:00
Segunda B
Rápido Bouzas
Racing Ferrol
TVG Web
Domingo, 24 de septiembre de 2017
17:00
Segunda B
Pontevedra
UD Sanse
TVG2 (Galicia)
TVG Web
17:00
Segunda B
Deportivo Fabril
Coruxo
TVG2 (Galicia)
TVG Web
Sábado, 19 de agosto de 2017
18:00
Segunda B
Cerceda
Navalcarnero
TVG Web
Miércoles, 15 de marzo de 2017
20:00
Segunda B
Racing Ferrol
Palencia
TVG Web
Domingo, 5 de marzo de 2017
17:00
Segunda B
Coruxo
Arandina
TVG Web
17:00
Segunda B
Boiro
Izarra
TVG Web
Domingo, 5 de febrero de 2017
17:00
Tercera División
Arosa SC
Deportivo Fabril
TVG Web
Domingo, 29 de enero de 2017
16:30
Segunda B
Boiro
Tudelano
TVG Web
17:00
Tercera División
Choco
Rápido Bouzas
TVG Web
Domingo, 6 de noviembre de 2016
12:00
Tercera División
Arosa SC
Compostela
TVG Web
17:00
Segunda B
Racing Ferrol
Tudelano
TVG Web
Miércoles, 2 de noviembre de 2016
20:00
Segunda B
Somozas
Racing Santander
TVG Web
Sábado, 29 de octubre de 2016
17:00
Segunda B
Racing Ferrol
Valladolid Promesas
TVG Web
Domingo, 23 de octubre de 2016
17:00
Segunda B
Boiro
Arandina
TVG Web
Miércoles, 12 de octubre de 2016
17:30
Copa Federación Gallega
Pontevedra
Arosa SC
TVG Web
Domingo, 5 de junio de 2016
18:30
Segunda B
Lleida
RM Castilla
Esport3 (Cataluña)
TVG Web
Real Madrid TV
Sábado, 4 de junio de 2016
19:00
Tercera División
Azuqueca
Cerceda
TVG Web
Domingo, 15 de mayo de 2016
18:00
Segunda B
Pontevedra
Burgos CF
TVG Web
18:00
Tercera División
Boiro
Cerceda
TVG Web
Domingo, 20 de marzo de 2016
12:00
Primera Iberdrola
Real Sociedad Femenino
Valencia Féminas
TVG Web
ETB1 (País Vasco)
Domingo, 7 de febrero de 2016
12:00
Segunda B
Lealtad
Somozas
TVG Web
TPA 1 (Asturias)