Guía de partidos en directo en RFAF TV

Domingo, 29 de noviembre de 2020
11:30
Primera Andaluza
Estrella San Agustín
La Barrera CF
RFAF TV
12:00
División de Honor Senior
AD San José
CD Alcalá
RFAF TV
12:00
División de Honor Senior
Chiclana CF
At. Algabeño
RFAF TV
12:00
División de Honor Senior
UP Viso
AD Cartaya
RFAF TV
12:00
División de Honor Senior
Torre del Mar
Guadix CF
RFAF TV
12:00
División de Honor Senior
Cubillas de Albolote
Atarfe Industrial
RFAF TV
12:00
Tercera División
Córdoba B
Castilleja
RFAF TV
PTV Córdoba
12:00
Tercera División
At. Antoniano
Los Barrios
RFAF TV
12:00
Liga Nacional Juvenil
CD Medina
UD Almería Academy
RFAF TV
16:00
División de Honor Senior
Martos
CD Villanueva
RFAF TV
16:30
División de Honor Senior
At. Espeleño
Montilla CF
RFAF TV
17:00
División de Honor Senior
Begíjar CF
Villacarrillo CF
RFAF TV
Sábado, 28 de noviembre de 2020
12:00
Liga Nacional Juvenil
At. Antoniano
Algeciras CF
RFAF TV
13:00
División Honor Juvenil
CF Rusadir
Tiro Pichón
RFAF TV
16:30
Reto Iberdrola
Córdoba Femenino
Granada Femenino
RFAF TV
PTV Córdoba
Domingo, 22 de noviembre de 2020
12:00
División de Honor Senior
Isla Cristina
CD Ciudad Jardín
RFAF TV
12:00
Tercera División
Coria CF
Ciudad de Lucena
RFAF TV
12:00
Tercera División
Lebrijana
Arcos CF
Footters
RFAF TV
12:00
Tercera División
Xerez DFC
Xerez
RFAF TV
12:00
Tercera División
Maracena
UDC Torredonjimeno
RFAF TV
13:00
Reto Iberdrola
Málaga Femenino
CD Pozoalbense
RFAF TV
17:00
Tercera División
CF Motril
Antequera
RFAF TV
Sábado, 21 de noviembre de 2020
17:00
Liga Nacional Juvenil
Sporting Ceuta
At. Antoniano
RFAF TV
Domingo, 15 de noviembre de 2020
12:00
Primera Nacional Femenina
Real Betis Féminas B
AD Mérida Femenino
RFAF TV
Betis TV
12:00
División de Honor Senior
CD San Roque
Chiclana CF
RFAF TV
12:00
División de Honor Senior
CD Alcalá
PD Rociera
RFAF TV
12:00
División de Honor Senior
Tomares
Torreblanca
RFAF TV
12:00
División de Honor Senior
AD Cartaya
CD Ciudad Jardín
RFAF TV
12:00
División de Honor Senior
CD Churriana
Torre del Mar
RFAF TV
12:00
División de Honor Senior
Atarfe Industrial
Arenas de Armilla
RFAF TV
12:00
División de Honor Senior
At. Algabeño
Puerto Real CF
RFAF TV
16:00
Liga Nacional Juvenil
At. Antoniano
Sevilla FC Academy
RFAF TV
18:00
División de Honor Senior
CD Villanueva
Celtic CF
RFAF TV
Sábado, 14 de noviembre de 2020
12:30
Liga Nacional Juvenil
CD Medina
Quesada CD
RFAF TV
Miércoles, 11 de noviembre de 2020
18:00
Copa del Rey
CF Rusadir
CD Rincón
RFAF TV
RFMF TV
19:30
Copa del Rey
Tomares
CP Chinato
RFAF TV
Domingo, 8 de noviembre de 2020
10:30
Reto Iberdrola
Córdoba Femenino
UDG Tenerife B
RFAF TV
PTV Córdoba
12:00
División de Honor Senior
CD Alcalá
CD San Roque
RFAF TV
12:00
División de Honor Senior
UP Viso
Isla Cristina
RFAF TV
12:00
Reto Iberdrola
Granada Femenino
Málaga Femenino
RFAF TV
12:30
División de Honor Senior
Puerto Real CF
Chiclana CF
RFAF TV
17:00
División de Honor Senior
Bollullos CF
At. Espeleño
RFAF TV
Sábado, 7 de noviembre de 2020
12:00
Liga Nacional Juvenil
PD Rociera
At. Antoniano
RFAF TV
18:00
División de Honor Senior
Torre del Mar
CD Rincón
RFAF TV
Domingo, 1 de noviembre de 2020
12:00
División de Honor Senior
Isla Cristina
CD Ciudad Jardín
RFAF TV
12:00
División de Honor Senior
Chiclana CF
Torreblanca
RFAF TV
Sábado, 24 de octubre de 2020
17:30
Reto Iberdrola
Córdoba Femenino
CD Pozoalbense
RFAF TV
PTV Córdoba
Domingo, 18 de octubre de 2020
12:00
División de Honor Senior
Chiclana CF
PD Rociera
RFAF TV
12:30
División de Honor Senior
Montilla CF
AD Cartaya
RFAF TV
17:30
División de Honor Senior
Bollullos CF
UP Viso
RFAF TV