Resultados de Liga 1 Perú

Liga 1 PerúPrimera Division
30/10/2022 00:00
30/10/2022 00:00 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Alianza Lima ADT
30/10/2022 00:00
30/10/2022 00:00 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao - Academia Cantolao Ayacucho
30/10/2022 00:00
30/10/2022 00:00 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca - UTC Cajamarca Universitario
30/10/2022 00:00
30/10/2022 00:00 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo - Sport Huancayo Sport Boys
30/10/2022 00:00
30/10/2022 00:00 Melgar Melgar - Melgar Alianza Atlético
30/10/2022 00:00
30/10/2022 00:00 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal - Sporting Cristal Carlos Mannucci
30/10/2022 00:00
30/10/2022 00:00 César Vallejo César Vallejo - César Vallejo Deportivo Municipal
30/10/2022 00:00
30/10/2022 00:00 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín - Universidad San Martín Cienciano
30/10/2022 00:00
30/10/2022 00:00 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein - Carlos Stein Deportivo Binacional
24/10/2022 22:00
24/10/2022 22:00 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional - Deportivo Binacional César Vallejo
24/10/2022 01:00
24/10/2022 01:00 Cienciano Cienciano - Cienciano Carlos Stein
23/10/2022 22:30
23/10/2022 22:30 Universitario Universitario - Universitario Sport Huancayo
23/10/2022 22:00
23/10/2022 22:00 ADT ADT - ADT Academia Cantolao
23/10/2022 20:15
23/10/2022 20:15 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético - Alianza Atlético Sporting Cristal
23/10/2022 20:00
23/10/2022 20:00 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau - Atlético Grau Melgar
23/10/2022 18:00
23/10/2022 18:00 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci - Carlos Mannucci UTC Cajamarca
22/10/2022 22:30
22/10/2022 22:30 Ayacucho Ayacucho - Ayacucho Alianza Lima
22/10/2022 20:15
22/10/2022 20:15 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Municipal Universidad San Martín
21/10/2022 02:00
21/10/2022 02:00 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci - Carlos Mannucci Alianza Atlético
20/10/2022 22:30
20/10/2022 22:30 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca - UTC Cajamarca ADT
20/10/2022 20:15
20/10/2022 20:15 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal - Sporting Cristal Atlético Grau
20/10/2022 18:00
20/10/2022 18:00 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao - Academia Cantolao Cienciano
20/10/2022 02:30
20/10/2022 02:30 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Alianza Lima Deportivo Binacional
20/10/2022 00:15
20/10/2022 00:15 Melgar Melgar - Melgar Sport Boys
19/10/2022 22:00
19/10/2022 22:00 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo - Sport Huancayo Ayacucho
19/10/2022 22:00
19/10/2022 22:00 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein - Carlos Stein Deportivo Municipal
19/10/2022 19:45
19/10/2022 19:45 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín - Universidad San Martín César Vallejo
17/10/2022 01:00
17/10/2022 01:00 Cienciano Cienciano - Cienciano Alianza Lima
16/10/2022 22:30
16/10/2022 22:30 Universitario Universitario - Universitario Melgar
16/10/2022 22:00
16/10/2022 22:00 ADT ADT - ADT Universidad San Martín
16/10/2022 20:00
16/10/2022 20:00 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau - Atlético Grau Carlos Mannucci
16/10/2022 19:00
16/10/2022 19:00 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Municipal Academia Cantolao
15/10/2022 22:30
15/10/2022 22:30 Sport Boys Sport Boys - Sport Boys Sporting Cristal
15/10/2022 20:00
15/10/2022 20:00 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético - Alianza Atlético Sport Huancayo
15/10/2022 19:00
15/10/2022 19:00 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional - Deportivo Binacional UTC Cajamarca
14/10/2022 22:30
14/10/2022 22:30 César Vallejo César Vallejo - César Vallejo Carlos Stein
11/10/2022 03:00
11/10/2022 03:00 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Alianza Lima Deportivo Municipal
10/10/2022 22:30
10/10/2022 22:30 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo - Sport Huancayo Deportivo Binacional
09/10/2022 22:30
09/10/2022 22:30 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal - Sporting Cristal Universitario
09/10/2022 22:00
09/10/2022 22:00 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein - Carlos Stein Universidad San Martín
09/10/2022 20:15
09/10/2022 20:15 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci - Carlos Mannucci Sport Boys
09/10/2022 18:00
09/10/2022 18:00 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético - Alianza Atlético Atlético Grau
09/10/2022 02:00
09/10/2022 02:00 Melgar Melgar - Melgar Ayacucho
08/10/2022 20:15
08/10/2022 20:15 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao - Academia Cantolao César Vallejo
07/10/2022 22:30
07/10/2022 22:30 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca - UTC Cajamarca Cienciano
06/10/2022 20:00
06/10/2022 20:00 Sport Boys Sport Boys 2 - 0 Sport Boys Alianza Atlético
06/10/2022 03:00
06/10/2022 03:00 Universitario Universitario 3 - 0 Universitario Carlos Mannucci
05/10/2022 22:30
05/10/2022 22:30 Ayacucho Ayacucho 0 - 1 Ayacucho Sporting Cristal
05/10/2022 22:00
05/10/2022 22:00 ADT ADT 1 - 1 ADT Melgar
05/10/2022 03:00
05/10/2022 03:00 César Vallejo César Vallejo 3 - 2 César Vallejo Alianza Lima
05/10/2022 00:30
05/10/2022 00:30 Cienciano Cienciano 0 - 1 Cienciano Sport Huancayo
04/10/2022 22:15
04/10/2022 22:15 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 - 2 Deportivo Municipal UTC Cajamarca
04/10/2022 20:00
04/10/2022 20:00 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 0 - 0 Atlético Grau Carlos Stein
04/10/2022 20:00
04/10/2022 20:00 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1 - 3 Universidad San Martín Academia Cantolao
01/10/2022 02:00
01/10/2022 02:00 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 0 - 1 Carlos Mannucci Ayacucho
30/09/2022 22:30
30/09/2022 22:30 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca 4 - 0 UTC Cajamarca César Vallejo
30/09/2022 20:15
30/09/2022 20:15 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 2 - 2 Alianza Atlético Universitario
29/09/2022 22:30
29/09/2022 22:30 Melgar Melgar 2 - 1 Melgar Deportivo Binacional
29/09/2022 20:00
29/09/2022 20:00 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 4 - 2 Sporting Cristal ADT
29/09/2022 20:00
29/09/2022 20:00 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 3 - 0 Atlético Grau Sport Boys
28/09/2022 22:30
28/09/2022 22:30 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 Sport Huancayo Deportivo Municipal
28/09/2022 20:15
28/09/2022 20:15 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 3 - 2 Academia Cantolao Carlos Stein
27/09/2022 03:00
27/09/2022 03:00 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 5 - 0 Alianza Lima Universidad San Martín
19/09/2022 22:30
19/09/2022 22:30 Ayacucho Ayacucho 2 - 0 Ayacucho Alianza Atlético
18/09/2022 22:30
18/09/2022 22:30 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 - 1 Deportivo Binacional Sporting Cristal
18/09/2022 22:00
18/09/2022 22:00 ADT ADT 2 - 1 ADT Carlos Mannucci
18/09/2022 20:15
18/09/2022 20:15 Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 - 0 Sport Boys Academia Cantolao
18/09/2022 18:00
18/09/2022 18:00 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 1 - 2 Carlos Stein Alianza Lima
18/09/2022 18:00
18/09/2022 18:00 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1 - 5 Universidad San Martín UTC Cajamarca
18/09/2022 02:00
18/09/2022 02:00 Universitario Universitario 2 - 0 Universitario Atlético Grau
17/09/2022 22:30
17/09/2022 22:30 Cienciano Cienciano 2 - 2 Cienciano Melgar
17/09/2022 20:15
17/09/2022 20:15 César Vallejo César Vallejo 2 - 1 César Vallejo Sport Huancayo
12/09/2022 22:30
12/09/2022 22:30 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 - 2 Sport Huancayo Universidad San Martín
12/09/2022 01:00
12/09/2022 01:00 Melgar Melgar 6 - 2 Melgar Deportivo Municipal
11/09/2022 22:45
11/09/2022 22:45 Sport Boys Sport Boys 0 - 1 Sport Boys Universitario
11/09/2022 20:15
11/09/2022 20:15 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 2 - 1 Carlos Mannucci Deportivo Binacional
11/09/2022 20:00
11/09/2022 20:00 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 3 - 0 Atlético Grau Ayacucho
11/09/2022 18:00
11/09/2022 18:00 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 4 - 1 Sporting Cristal Cienciano
10/09/2022 22:30
10/09/2022 22:30 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 0 - 0 Alianza Lima Academia Cantolao
10/09/2022 20:15
10/09/2022 20:15 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 2 - 2 Alianza Atlético ADT
09/09/2022 22:30
09/09/2022 22:30 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca 4 - 0 UTC Cajamarca Carlos Stein
24/09/2022 22:30
24/09/2022 22:30 César Vallejo César Vallejo 3 - 2 César Vallejo Melgar
05/09/2022 22:30
05/09/2022 22:30 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2 - 0 Deportivo Binacional Alianza Atlético
04/09/2022 22:30
04/09/2022 22:30 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 0 - 2 Alianza Lima Universitario
04/09/2022 22:00
04/09/2022 22:00 ADT ADT 1 - 1 ADT Atlético Grau
04/09/2022 20:00
04/09/2022 20:00 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 0 - 1 Carlos Stein Sport Huancayo
04/09/2022 18:00
04/09/2022 18:00 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 0 - 0 Academia Cantolao UTC Cajamarca
03/09/2022 22:30
03/09/2022 22:30 Cienciano Cienciano 2 - 0 Cienciano Carlos Mannucci
03/09/2022 20:00
03/09/2022 20:00 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 0 - 3 Deportivo Municipal Sporting Cristal
02/09/2022 22:30
02/09/2022 22:30 Ayacucho Ayacucho 1 - 1 Ayacucho Sport Boys
28/08/2022 22:30
28/08/2022 22:30 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca 1 - 1 UTC Cajamarca Alianza Lima
28/08/2022 20:15
28/08/2022 20:15 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 0 - 0 Sporting Cristal César Vallejo
28/08/2022 20:00
28/08/2022 20:00 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 3 - 1 Atlético Grau Deportivo Binacional
28/08/2022 18:00
28/08/2022 18:00 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 - 0 Alianza Atlético Cienciano
28/08/2022 02:00
28/08/2022 02:00 Universitario Universitario 2 - 1 Universitario Ayacucho
27/08/2022 22:30
27/08/2022 22:30 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo Academia Cantolao
27/08/2022 20:15
27/08/2022 20:15 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 1 - 1 Carlos Mannucci Deportivo Municipal
27/08/2022 02:00
27/08/2022 02:00 Melgar Melgar 2 - 1 Melgar Universidad San Martín
26/08/2022 22:30
26/08/2022 22:30 Sport Boys Sport Boys 2 - 1 Sport Boys ADT
22/08/2022 01:00
22/08/2022 01:00 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 3 - 0 Deportivo Binacional Sport Boys
21/08/2022 22:30
21/08/2022 22:30 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1 - 2 Universidad San Martín Sporting Cristal
21/08/2022 22:00
21/08/2022 22:00 ADT ADT 1 - 1 ADT Universitario
21/08/2022 20:15
21/08/2022 20:15 César Vallejo César Vallejo 4 - 1 César Vallejo Carlos Mannucci
21/08/2022 20:00
21/08/2022 20:00 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 0 - 2 Carlos Stein Melgar
21/08/2022 18:00
21/08/2022 18:00 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Alianza Lima Sport Huancayo
20/08/2022 22:30
20/08/2022 22:30 Cienciano Cienciano 2 - 2 Cienciano Atlético Grau
20/08/2022 20:15
20/08/2022 20:15 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 0 - 1 Deportivo Municipal Alianza Atlético
19/08/2022 22:00
19/08/2022 22:00 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca 2 - 1 UTC Cajamarca Ayacucho
16/08/2022 02:00
16/08/2022 02:00 Melgar Melgar 3 - 1 Melgar Academia Cantolao
14/08/2022 22:30
14/08/2022 22:30 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 4 - 0 Sport Huancayo UTC Cajamarca
14/08/2022 20:15
14/08/2022 20:15 Sport Boys Sport Boys 2 - 1 Sport Boys Cienciano
14/08/2022 20:00
14/08/2022 20:00 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 2 - 1 Atlético Grau Deportivo Municipal
14/08/2022 18:00
14/08/2022 18:00 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 3 - 0 Alianza Atlético César Vallejo
14/08/2022 02:00
14/08/2022 02:00 Universitario Universitario 2 - 0 Universitario Deportivo Binacional
13/08/2022 22:30
13/08/2022 22:30 Ayacucho Ayacucho 1 - 2 Ayacucho ADT
13/08/2022 20:15
13/08/2022 20:15 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 3 - 2 Carlos Mannucci Universidad San Martín
13/08/2022 18:00
13/08/2022 18:00 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 - 2 Sporting Cristal Carlos Stein
25/09/2022 20:00
25/09/2022 20:00 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 1 - 2 Carlos Stein Carlos Mannucci
22/09/2022 02:30
22/09/2022 02:30 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 - 0 Alianza Lima Melgar
07/08/2022 22:30
07/08/2022 22:30 Cienciano Cienciano 1 - 0 Cienciano Universitario
07/08/2022 20:15
07/08/2022 20:15 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 - 2 Deportivo Municipal Sport Boys
07/08/2022 18:00
07/08/2022 18:00 César Vallejo César Vallejo 0 - 1 César Vallejo Atlético Grau
07/08/2022 01:00
07/08/2022 01:00 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo ADT
06/08/2022 22:30
06/08/2022 22:30 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 4 - 1 Deportivo Binacional Ayacucho
06/08/2022 20:15
06/08/2022 20:15 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 - 2 Academia Cantolao Sporting Cristal
06/08/2022 18:00
06/08/2022 18:00 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1 - 0 Universidad San Martín Alianza Atlético
01/08/2022 20:00
01/08/2022 20:00 Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 - 2 Sport Boys César Vallejo
31/07/2022 22:30
31/07/2022 22:30 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 0 - 0 Sporting Cristal Alianza Lima
31/07/2022 22:00
31/07/2022 22:00 ADT ADT 1 - 0 ADT Deportivo Binacional
31/07/2022 20:00
31/07/2022 20:00 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 0 - 0 Carlos Mannucci Academia Cantolao
31/07/2022 20:00
31/07/2022 20:00 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 - 0 Atlético Grau Universidad San Martín
31/07/2022 18:00
31/07/2022 18:00 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 2 - 1 Alianza Atlético Carlos Stein
31/07/2022 01:00
31/07/2022 01:00 Universitario Universitario 0 - 1 Universitario Deportivo Municipal
30/07/2022 22:15
30/07/2022 22:15 Ayacucho Ayacucho 0 - 1 Ayacucho Cienciano
29/07/2022 22:30
29/07/2022 22:30 Melgar Melgar 1 - 0 Melgar UTC Cajamarca
28/07/2022 03:00
28/07/2022 03:00 César Vallejo César Vallejo 1 - 0 César Vallejo Universitario
28/07/2022 00:30
28/07/2022 00:30 Cienciano Cienciano 1 - 1 Cienciano Deportivo Binacional
27/07/2022 22:15
27/07/2022 22:15 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 - 0 Deportivo Municipal ADT
27/07/2022 22:00
27/07/2022 22:00 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 3 - 2 Carlos Stein Sport Boys
27/07/2022 20:00
27/07/2022 20:00 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 3 - 3 Universidad San Martín Ayacucho
27/07/2022 18:00
27/07/2022 18:00 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Alianza Lima Alianza Atlético
27/07/2022 00:30
27/07/2022 00:30 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 4 - 0 Sport Huancayo Carlos Mannucci
26/07/2022 22:15
26/07/2022 22:15 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca 0 - 2 UTC Cajamarca Sporting Cristal
26/07/2022 20:00
26/07/2022 20:00 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 - 2 Academia Cantolao Atlético Grau
25/07/2022 01:00
25/07/2022 01:00 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2 - 0 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Municipal
24/07/2022 22:30
24/07/2022 22:30 Universitario Universitario 2 - 0 Universitario Carlos Stein
24/07/2022 22:00
24/07/2022 22:00 ADT ADT 0 - 1 ADT Cienciano
24/07/2022 01:00
24/07/2022 01:00 Melgar Melgar 1 - 0 Melgar Sport Huancayo
23/07/2022 22:30
23/07/2022 22:30 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 0 - 1 Carlos Mannucci Alianza Lima
23/07/2022 20:15
23/07/2022 20:15 Sport Boys Sport Boys 2 - 0 Sport Boys Universidad San Martín
23/07/2022 20:00
23/07/2022 20:00 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 3 - 1 Atlético Grau UTC Cajamarca
23/07/2022 18:00
23/07/2022 18:00 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 3 - 1 Alianza Atlético Academia Cantolao
22/07/2022 22:00
22/07/2022 22:00 Ayacucho Ayacucho 0 - 1 Ayacucho César Vallejo
18/07/2022 22:30
18/07/2022 22:30 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca 2 - 1 UTC Cajamarca Alianza Atlético
17/07/2022 22:30
17/07/2022 22:30 Melgar Melgar 0 - 1 Melgar Sporting Cristal
17/07/2022 20:15
17/07/2022 20:15 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 - 1 Alianza Lima Sport Boys
17/07/2022 20:00
17/07/2022 20:00 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 2 - 2 Carlos Stein Ayacucho
17/07/2022 18:00
17/07/2022 18:00 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 - 0 Academia Cantolao Deportivo Binacional
17/07/2022 01:00
17/07/2022 01:00 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo Atlético Grau
16/07/2022 22:30
16/07/2022 22:30 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 0 - 4 Universidad San Martín Universitario
16/07/2022 20:00
16/07/2022 20:00 César Vallejo César Vallejo 3 - 2 César Vallejo ADT
15/07/2022 22:30
15/07/2022 22:30 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 0 - 0 Deportivo Municipal Cienciano
11/07/2022 22:15
11/07/2022 22:15 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 4 - 0 Deportivo Binacional Universidad San Martín
11/07/2022 20:00
11/07/2022 20:00 Sport Boys Sport Boys 3 - 0 Sport Boys UTC Cajamarca
10/07/2022 22:30
10/07/2022 22:30 Universitario Universitario 1 - 1 Universitario Academia Cantolao
10/07/2022 22:00
10/07/2022 22:00 ADT ADT 1 - 0 ADT Carlos Stein
10/07/2022 20:15
10/07/2022 20:15 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 0 - 1 Carlos Mannucci Melgar
10/07/2022 20:00
10/07/2022 20:00 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 - 2 Atlético Grau Alianza Lima
10/07/2022 01:00
10/07/2022 01:00 Cienciano Cienciano 2 - 0 Cienciano César Vallejo
09/07/2022 22:15
09/07/2022 22:15 Ayacucho Ayacucho 1 - 1 Ayacucho Deportivo Municipal
09/07/2022 20:00
09/07/2022 20:00 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 4 - 3 Sporting Cristal Sport Huancayo
04/07/2022 03:00
04/07/2022 03:00 Universitario Universitario 1 - 0 Universitario UTC Cajamarca
03/07/2022 22:00
03/07/2022 22:00 ADT ADT 1 - 1 ADT Alianza Lima
03/07/2022 22:00
03/07/2022 22:00 Sport Boys Sport Boys 2 - 3 Sport Boys Sport Huancayo
03/07/2022 22:00
03/07/2022 22:00 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 0 - 0 Alianza Atlético Melgar
03/07/2022 19:00
03/07/2022 19:00 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 1 - 3 Carlos Mannucci Sporting Cristal
03/07/2022 01:00
03/07/2022 01:00 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 3 - 0 Deportivo Binacional Carlos Stein
02/07/2022 22:15
02/07/2022 22:15 Cienciano Cienciano 5 - 3 Cienciano Universidad San Martín
02/07/2022 20:00
02/07/2022 20:00 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 - 4 Deportivo Municipal César Vallejo
01/07/2022 22:30
01/07/2022 22:30 Ayacucho Ayacucho 1 - 2 Ayacucho Academia Cantolao
27/06/2022 22:30
27/06/2022 22:30 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1 - 1 Universidad San Martín Deportivo Municipal
27/06/2022 01:00
27/06/2022 01:00 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 - 0 Alianza Lima Ayacucho
26/06/2022 22:30
26/06/2022 22:30 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo Universitario
26/06/2022 20:15
26/06/2022 20:15 César Vallejo César Vallejo 4 - 0 César Vallejo Deportivo Binacional
26/06/2022 20:00
26/06/2022 20:00 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 2 - 2 Carlos Stein Cienciano
26/06/2022 18:00
26/06/2022 18:00 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 3 - 0 Academia Cantolao ADT
25/06/2022 22:30
25/06/2022 22:30 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 - 0 Sporting Cristal Alianza Atlético
25/06/2022 02:00
25/06/2022 02:00 Melgar Melgar 1 - 0 Melgar Atlético Grau
24/06/2022 22:30
24/06/2022 22:30 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca 1 - 2 UTC Cajamarca Carlos Mannucci
20/06/2022 22:00
20/06/2022 22:00 Ayacucho Ayacucho 1 - 1 Ayacucho Sport Huancayo
19/06/2022 22:20
19/06/2022 22:20 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 - 0 Deportivo Binacional Alianza Lima
19/06/2022 22:00
19/06/2022 22:00 ADT ADT 1 - 2 ADT UTC Cajamarca
19/06/2022 20:10
19/06/2022 20:10 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 0 - 0 Alianza Atlético Carlos Mannucci
19/06/2022 20:00
19/06/2022 20:00 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 0 - 2 Atlético Grau Sporting Cristal
19/06/2022 18:00
19/06/2022 18:00 Sport Boys Sport Boys 0 - 1 Sport Boys Melgar
19/06/2022 02:30
19/06/2022 02:30 César Vallejo César Vallejo 2 - 0 César Vallejo Universidad San Martín
18/06/2022 22:30
18/06/2022 22:30 Cienciano Cienciano 1 - 0 Cienciano Academia Cantolao
18/06/2022 20:15
18/06/2022 20:15 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 - 1 Deportivo Municipal Carlos Stein
05/06/2022 20:00
05/06/2022 20:00 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 - 0 Sporting Cristal Sport Boys
31/05/2022 22:00
31/05/2022 22:00 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca 2 - 0 UTC Cajamarca Deportivo Binacional
31/05/2022 02:00
31/05/2022 02:00 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Alianza Lima Cienciano
30/05/2022 22:30
30/05/2022 22:30 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 4 - 1 Sport Huancayo Alianza Atlético
29/05/2022 22:30
29/05/2022 22:30 Melgar Melgar 2 - 0 Melgar Universitario
29/05/2022 20:00
29/05/2022 20:00 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 1 - 2 Carlos Stein César Vallejo
29/05/2022 18:00
29/05/2022 18:00 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 0 - 2 Academia Cantolao Deportivo Municipal
29/05/2022 01:00
29/05/2022 01:00 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 1 - 0 Carlos Mannucci Atlético Grau
28/05/2022 18:00
28/05/2022 18:00 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 2 - 0 Universidad San Martín ADT
23/05/2022 01:00
23/05/2022 01:00 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 - 0 Deportivo Binacional Sport Huancayo
22/05/2022 22:30
22/05/2022 22:30 Ayacucho Ayacucho 0 - 1 Ayacucho Melgar
22/05/2022 20:15
22/05/2022 20:15 Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 - 4 Sport Boys Carlos Mannucci
22/05/2022 20:00
22/05/2022 20:00 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 - 2 Atlético Grau Alianza Atlético
22/05/2022 18:00
22/05/2022 18:00 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 0 - 3 Deportivo Municipal Alianza Lima
22/05/2022 02:00
22/05/2022 02:00 Universitario Universitario 1 - 1 Universitario Sporting Cristal
21/05/2022 22:30
21/05/2022 22:30 Cienciano Cienciano 3 - 2 Cienciano UTC Cajamarca
21/05/2022 20:15
21/05/2022 20:15 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 3 - 1 Universidad San Martín Carlos Stein
21/05/2022 02:30
21/05/2022 02:30 César Vallejo César Vallejo 0 - 1 César Vallejo Academia Cantolao
16/05/2022 18:00
16/05/2022 18:00 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 1 - 1 Carlos Stein Atlético Grau
16/05/2022 01:00
16/05/2022 01:00 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 - 3 Sport Huancayo Cienciano
15/05/2022 22:30
15/05/2022 22:30 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 0 - 0 Carlos Mannucci Universitario
15/05/2022 20:15
15/05/2022 20:15 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 - 2 Alianza Atlético Sport Boys
15/05/2022 02:00
15/05/2022 02:00 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 - 0 Alianza Lima César Vallejo
14/05/2022 22:30
14/05/2022 22:30 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca 4 - 3 UTC Cajamarca Deportivo Municipal
14/05/2022 20:15
14/05/2022 20:15 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 - 2 Academia Cantolao Universidad San Martín
13/05/2022 22:30
13/05/2022 22:30 Melgar Melgar 3 - 0 Melgar ADT
13/05/2022 20:15
13/05/2022 20:15 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 - 2 Sporting Cristal Ayacucho
09/05/2022 22:30
09/05/2022 22:30 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 0 - 1 Universidad San Martín Alianza Lima
09/05/2022 01:00
09/05/2022 01:00 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 0 - 1 Deportivo Binacional Melgar
08/05/2022 22:30
08/05/2022 22:30 Ayacucho Ayacucho 2 - 2 Ayacucho Carlos Mannucci
08/05/2022 22:00
08/05/2022 22:00 ADT ADT 1 - 1 ADT Sporting Cristal
08/05/2022 20:15
08/05/2022 20:15 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 0 - 1 Deportivo Municipal Sport Huancayo
08/05/2022 18:00
08/05/2022 18:00 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 2 - 1 Carlos Stein Academia Cantolao
08/05/2022 02:30
08/05/2022 02:30 César Vallejo César Vallejo 3 - 1 César Vallejo UTC Cajamarca
07/05/2022 22:30
07/05/2022 22:30 Universitario Universitario 3 - 1 Universitario Alianza Atlético
07/05/2022 20:15
07/05/2022 20:15 Sport Boys Sport Boys 2 - 1 Sport Boys Atlético Grau
02/05/2022 22:30
02/05/2022 22:30 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca 3 - 1 UTC Cajamarca Universidad San Martín
02/05/2022 20:15
02/05/2022 20:15 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 0 - 1 Academia Cantolao Sport Boys
02/05/2022 01:00
02/05/2022 01:00 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo César Vallejo
01/05/2022 22:30
01/05/2022 22:30 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 5 - 2 Alianza Lima Carlos Stein
01/05/2022 20:15
01/05/2022 20:15 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 1 - 1 Carlos Mannucci ADT
01/05/2022 20:00
01/05/2022 20:00 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 0 - 1 Atlético Grau Universitario
01/05/2022 18:00
01/05/2022 18:00 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 2 - 1 Alianza Atlético Ayacucho
30/04/2022 22:30
30/04/2022 22:30 Melgar Melgar 1 - 0 Melgar Cienciano
30/04/2022 20:15
30/04/2022 20:15 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 - 0 Sporting Cristal Deportivo Binacional
24/04/2022 22:30
24/04/2022 22:30 Universitario Universitario 1 - 1 Universitario Sport Boys
24/04/2022 22:00
24/04/2022 22:00 ADT ADT 1 - 2 ADT Alianza Atlético
24/04/2022 19:30
24/04/2022 19:30 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1 - 1 Universidad San Martín Sport Huancayo
24/04/2022 18:00
24/04/2022 18:00 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 2 - 0 Carlos Stein UTC Cajamarca
24/04/2022 01:00
24/04/2022 01:00 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2 - 1 Deportivo Binacional Carlos Mannucci
23/04/2022 22:30
23/04/2022 22:30 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 - 2 Academia Cantolao Alianza Lima
23/04/2022 02:00
23/04/2022 02:00 Cienciano Cienciano 0 - 1 Cienciano Sporting Cristal
22/04/2022 22:30
22/04/2022 22:30 Ayacucho Ayacucho 1 - 2 Ayacucho Atlético Grau
22/04/2022 20:15
22/04/2022 20:15 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 - 3 Deportivo Municipal Melgar
18/04/2022 02:00
18/04/2022 02:00 Melgar Melgar 1 - 0 Melgar César Vallejo
17/04/2022 22:00
17/04/2022 22:00 Universitario Universitario 1 - 4 Universitario Alianza Lima
17/04/2022 18:00
17/04/2022 18:00 Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 - 0 Sport Boys Ayacucho
17/04/2022 02:00
17/04/2022 02:00 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 Sport Huancayo Carlos Stein
16/04/2022 22:30
16/04/2022 22:30 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 6 - 4 Sporting Cristal Deportivo Municipal
16/04/2022 20:15
16/04/2022 20:15 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 0 - 2 Carlos Mannucci Cienciano
16/04/2022 20:00
16/04/2022 20:00 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 4 - 1 Atlético Grau ADT
15/04/2022 22:30
15/04/2022 22:30 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca 2 - 2 UTC Cajamarca Academia Cantolao
15/04/2022 20:00
15/04/2022 20:00 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 2 - 0 Alianza Atlético Deportivo Binacional
11/04/2022 01:00
11/04/2022 01:00 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 2 - 0 Universidad San Martín Melgar
10/04/2022 22:30
10/04/2022 22:30 Ayacucho Ayacucho 1 - 2 Ayacucho Universitario
10/04/2022 22:00
10/04/2022 22:00 ADT ADT 3 - 0 ADT Sport Boys
10/04/2022 20:15
10/04/2022 20:15 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Alianza Lima UTC Cajamarca
10/04/2022 02:00
10/04/2022 02:00 Cienciano Cienciano 5 - 0 Cienciano Alianza Atlético
09/04/2022 22:30
09/04/2022 22:30 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 - 1 Deportivo Binacional Atlético Grau
09/04/2022 20:15
09/04/2022 20:15 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 - 0 Deportivo Municipal Carlos Mannucci
09/04/2022 18:00
09/04/2022 18:00 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 0 - 2 Academia Cantolao Sport Huancayo
09/04/2022 02:30
09/04/2022 02:30 César Vallejo César Vallejo 2 - 0 César Vallejo Sporting Cristal
05/06/2022 22:30
05/06/2022 22:30 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo Alianza Lima
05/04/2022 03:00
05/04/2022 03:00 Universitario Universitario 2 - 1 Universitario ADT
04/04/2022 01:30
04/04/2022 01:30 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 0 - 0 Carlos Mannucci César Vallejo
03/04/2022 22:00
03/04/2022 22:00 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 - 2 Atlético Grau Cienciano
02/04/2022 22:30
02/04/2022 22:30 Melgar Melgar 3 - 0 Melgar Carlos Stein
02/04/2022 20:15
02/04/2022 20:15 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 2 - 2 Alianza Atlético Deportivo Municipal
02/04/2022 18:00
02/04/2022 18:00 Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 - 3 Sport Boys Deportivo Binacional
01/04/2022 22:30
01/04/2022 22:30 Ayacucho Ayacucho 3 - 2 Ayacucho UTC Cajamarca
01/04/2022 20:15
01/04/2022 20:15 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 4 - 1 Sporting Cristal Universidad San Martín
22/03/2022 01:00
22/03/2022 01:00 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1 - 3 Universidad San Martín Carlos Mannucci
21/03/2022 21:30
21/03/2022 21:30 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca 3 - 4 UTC Cajamarca Sport Huancayo
21/03/2022 00:00
21/03/2022 00:00 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 - 0 Deportivo Binacional Universitario
20/03/2022 21:30
20/03/2022 21:30 ADT ADT 0 - 0 ADT Ayacucho
20/03/2022 19:15
20/03/2022 19:15 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 - 1 Deportivo Municipal Atlético Grau
20/03/2022 19:00
20/03/2022 19:00 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 1 - 1 Carlos Stein Sporting Cristal
20/03/2022 17:00
20/03/2022 17:00 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 0 - 1 Academia Cantolao Melgar
20/03/2022 01:00
20/03/2022 01:00 César Vallejo César Vallejo 3 - 1 César Vallejo Alianza Atlético
19/03/2022 21:30
19/03/2022 21:30 Cienciano Cienciano 4 - 1 Cienciano Sport Boys
13/03/2022 21:30
13/03/2022 21:30 ADT ADT 1 - 0 ADT Sport Huancayo
13/03/2022 21:30
13/03/2022 21:30 Ayacucho Ayacucho 2 - 3 Ayacucho Deportivo Binacional
13/03/2022 19:15
13/03/2022 19:15 Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 - 2 Sport Boys Deportivo Municipal
13/03/2022 19:00
13/03/2022 19:00 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 - 1 Atlético Grau César Vallejo
13/03/2022 17:00
13/03/2022 17:00 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 - 2 Sporting Cristal Academia Cantolao
13/03/2022 01:30
13/03/2022 01:30 Universitario Universitario 1 - 1 Universitario Cienciano
12/03/2022 21:30
12/03/2022 21:30 Melgar Melgar 1 - 0 Melgar Alianza Lima
12/03/2022 19:15
12/03/2022 19:15 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 1 - 0 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Stein
12/03/2022 17:00
12/03/2022 17:00 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 3 - 1 Alianza Atlético Universidad San Martín
08/03/2022 01:00
08/03/2022 01:00 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 0 - 1 Deportivo Binacional ADT
07/03/2022 21:00
07/03/2022 21:00 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1 - 2 Universidad San Martín Atlético Grau
06/03/2022 21:30
06/03/2022 21:30 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 0 - 1 Alianza Lima Sporting Cristal
06/03/2022 21:00
06/03/2022 21:00 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 0 - 1 Carlos Stein Alianza Atlético
06/03/2022 17:00
06/03/2022 17:00 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 3 - 2 Academia Cantolao Carlos Mannucci
06/03/2022 01:00
06/03/2022 01:00 César Vallejo César Vallejo 1 - 1 César Vallejo Sport Boys
05/03/2022 21:00
05/03/2022 21:00 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 - 1 Deportivo Municipal Universitario
05/03/2022 01:00
05/03/2022 01:00 Cienciano Cienciano 3 - 1 Cienciano Ayacucho
04/03/2022 21:30
04/03/2022 21:30 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca 3 - 1 UTC Cajamarca Melgar
27/02/2022 21:30
27/02/2022 21:30 Universitario Universitario 3 - 0 Universitario César Vallejo
27/02/2022 21:00
27/02/2022 21:00 ADT ADT 2 - 3 ADT Deportivo Municipal
27/02/2022 19:15
27/02/2022 19:15 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 4 - 2 Alianza Atlético Alianza Lima
27/02/2022 17:00
27/02/2022 17:00 Sport Boys Sport Boys 2 - 1 Sport Boys Carlos Stein
26/02/2022 23:45
26/02/2022 23:45 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 0 - 1 Carlos Mannucci Sport Huancayo
26/02/2022 21:30
26/02/2022 21:30 Ayacucho Ayacucho 5 - 0 Ayacucho Universidad San Martín
26/02/2022 19:30
26/02/2022 19:30 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 1 - 0 Atlético Grau Academia Cantolao
26/02/2022 01:00
26/02/2022 01:00 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 3 - 2 Deportivo Binacional Cienciano
25/02/2022 21:30
25/02/2022 21:30 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 - 2 Sporting Cristal UTC Cajamarca
21/02/2022 21:00
21/02/2022 21:00 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 2 - 0 Universidad San Martín Sport Boys
21/02/2022 01:00
21/02/2022 01:00 Cienciano Cienciano 0 - 0 Cienciano ADT
20/02/2022 21:30
20/02/2022 21:30 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 - 1 Alianza Lima Carlos Mannucci
20/02/2022 19:15
20/02/2022 19:15 César Vallejo César Vallejo 2 - 1 César Vallejo Ayacucho
20/02/2022 17:00
20/02/2022 17:00 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 - 3 Academia Cantolao Alianza Atlético
20/02/2022 01:00
20/02/2022 01:00 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 - 0 Sport Huancayo Melgar
19/02/2022 21:30
19/02/2022 21:30 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca 0 - 0 UTC Cajamarca Atlético Grau
19/02/2022 19:15
19/02/2022 19:15 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 - 0 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Binacional
19/02/2022 17:30
19/02/2022 17:30 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 2 - 1 Carlos Stein Universitario
15/02/2022 01:00
15/02/2022 01:00 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 5 - 0 Deportivo Binacional Academia Cantolao
13/02/2022 21:30
13/02/2022 21:30 Sport Boys Sport Boys 0 - 0 Sport Boys Alianza Lima
13/02/2022 19:30
13/02/2022 19:30 Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 3 - 4 Atlético Grau Sport Huancayo
13/02/2022 19:15
13/02/2022 19:15 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 - 2 Sporting Cristal Melgar
13/02/2022 01:00
13/02/2022 01:00 Cienciano Cienciano 4 - 2 Cienciano Deportivo Municipal
12/02/2022 21:30
12/02/2022 21:30 Ayacucho Ayacucho 2 - 1 Ayacucho Carlos Stein
12/02/2022 21:00
12/02/2022 21:00 ADT ADT 0 - 0 ADT César Vallejo
12/02/2022 19:15
12/02/2022 19:15 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 - 0 Alianza Atlético UTC Cajamarca
12/02/2022 01:00
12/02/2022 01:00 Universitario Universitario 3 - 0 Universitario Universidad San Martín
25/03/2022 21:30
25/03/2022 21:30 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 0 - 1 Universidad San Martín Deportivo Binacional
06/02/2022 21:30
06/02/2022 21:30 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 0 - 3 Academia Cantolao Universitario
06/02/2022 19:15
06/02/2022 19:15 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 0 - 0 Carlos Stein ADT
06/02/2022 01:00
06/02/2022 01:00 Melgar Melgar 1 - 0 Melgar Carlos Mannucci
05/02/2022 21:30
05/02/2022 21:30 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 - 0 Sport Huancayo Sporting Cristal
05/02/2022 19:15
05/02/2022 19:15 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 3 - 2 Deportivo Municipal Ayacucho
05/02/2022 01:00
05/02/2022 01:00 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Alianza Lima Atlético Grau
04/02/2022 21:30
04/02/2022 21:30 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca 2 - 1 UTC Cajamarca Sport Boys
04/02/2022 19:15
04/02/2022 19:15 César Vallejo César Vallejo 0 - 0 César Vallejo Cienciano