Resultados de Pontevedra
03/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 19:00 | Pontevedra | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | |
09/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 18:00 | Real Valladolid II | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | |
17/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 17:00 | Pontevedra | 6 - 0 | Langreo | |
24/09/2023 17:30 | ||||
24/09/2023 17:30 | Cayon | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | |
01/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 17:00 | Pontevedra | 5 - 0 | Guijuelo | |
08/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 17:00 | Coruxo | 0 - 2 | Pontevedra | |
15/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 18:00 | Zamora | 0 - 4 | Pontevedra | |
22/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 17:00 | Pontevedra | 3 - 0 | Real Oviedo II | |
29/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 12:00 | Real Avilés | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | |
05/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 17:00 | Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | Racing Santander II | |
12/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 17:00 | Marino de Luanco | 1 - 2 | Pontevedra | |
19/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 18:00 | Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | Arandina | |
26/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 16:00 | Covadonga | 3 - 1 | Pontevedra | |
03/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 17:00 | Pontevedra | 3 - 0 | Compostela | |
09/12/2023 16:30 | ||||
09/12/2023 16:30 | Ourense CF | 0 - 0 | Pontevedra | |
17/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 17:00 | Pontevedra | 4 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | |
07/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 16:00 | Villalbés | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | |
14/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 17:00 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 - 2 | Pontevedra | |
21/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 17:00 | Pontevedra | 3 - 1 | Real Valladolid II | |
28/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 17:00 | Langreo | 0 - 0 | Pontevedra | |
04/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 17:00 | Pontevedra | 4 - 1 | Cayon | |
10/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 17:00 | Guijuelo | 1 - 2 | Pontevedra | |
18/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 17:00 | Pontevedra | 3 - 1 | Coruxo | |
25/02/2024 17:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 17:30 | Pontevedra | 1 - 3 | Zamora | |
03/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 12:00 | Real Oviedo II | 2 - 3 | Pontevedra | |
10/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 17:00 | Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | Real Avilés | |
17/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 16:00 | Racing Santander II | 2 - 2 | Pontevedra | |
24/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 17:00 | Pontevedra | 2 - 1 | Marino de Luanco | |
30/03/2024 16:30 | ||||
30/03/2024 16:30 | Arandina | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | |
07/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 17:00 | Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | Covadonga | |
14/04/2024 16:30 | ||||
14/04/2024 16:30 | Compostela | 2 - 2 | Pontevedra | |
21/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 17:00 | Pontevedra | 0 - 2 | Ourense CF | |
28/04/2024 12:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruña II | - | Pontevedra |