Resultados de Bilbao Athletic
03/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 18:00 | UD Logroñés | 0 - 0 | Athletic Club II | |
09/09/2023 18:30 | ||||
09/09/2023 18:30 | Athletic Club II | 0 - 1 | Utebo | |
16/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 19:00 | Athletic Club II | 4 - 0 | Barbastro | |
24/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 18:00 | Izarra | 0 - 1 | Athletic Club II | |
30/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 18:00 | Athletic Club II | 3 - 1 | Valle Egüés | |
08/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 12:00 | Deportivo Alaves II | 0 - 2 | Athletic Club II | |
14/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 18:00 | Athletic Club II | 2 - 0 | Real Zaragoza II | |
21/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 17:00 | Mutilvera | 0 - 3 | Athletic Club II | |
29/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
29/10/2023 11:30 | Athletic Club II | 3 - 1 | San Juan | |
04/11/2023 18:30 | ||||
04/11/2023 18:30 | Arenas de Getxo | 0 - 3 | Athletic Club II | |
11/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 17:00 | Athletic Club II | 2 - 1 | Barakaldo | |
19/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 17:00 | CD Calahorra | 0 - 1 | Athletic Club II | |
25/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 18:00 | Athletic Club II | 4 - 0 | Tudelano | |
03/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 17:00 | Náxara | 1 - 2 | Athletic Club II | |
09/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 17:00 | Athletic Club II | 3 - 0 | Real Sociedad III | |
17/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 17:00 | Gernika | 1 - 1 | Athletic Club II | |
06/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 16:00 | Athletic Club II | 3 - 0 | Brea | |
14/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 12:00 | Athletic Club II | 0 - 0 | UD Logroñés | |
21/01/2024 17:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 17:30 | Utebo | 0 - 0 | Athletic Club II | |
28/01/2024 16:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 16:30 | Barbastro | 0 - 0 | Athletic Club II | |
03/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 17:00 | Athletic Club II | 2 - 1 | Izarra | |
10/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 16:00 | Valle Egüés | 0 - 2 | Athletic Club II | |
18/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
18/02/2024 11:30 | Athletic Club II | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Alaves II | |
25/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 11:30 | Real Zaragoza II | 2 - 2 | Athletic Club II | |
02/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 16:00 | Athletic Club II | 3 - 1 | Mutilvera | |
09/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 12:00 | San Juan | 1 - 0 | Athletic Club II | |
16/03/2024 16:15 | ||||
16/03/2024 16:15 | Athletic Club II | 2 - 1 | Arenas de Getxo | |
24/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 18:00 | Barakaldo | 1 - 2 | Athletic Club II | |
30/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 16:00 | Athletic Club II | 2 - 1 | CD Calahorra | |
05/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
05/04/2024 19:00 | Tudelano | 1 - 2 | Athletic Club II | |
13/04/2024 16:30 | ||||
13/04/2024 16:30 | Athletic Club II | 4 - 0 | Náxara | |
20/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 19:00 | Real Sociedad III | 0 - 0 | Athletic Club II | |
28/04/2024 12:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 12:00 | Athletic Club II | - | Gernika |