Resultados de Europa Conference League

Europa Conference LeagueEuropa Conference League
25/08/2022 21:00
25/08/2022 21:00 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna - Rapid Vienna Vaduz
25/08/2022 21:00
25/08/2022 21:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - Hajduk Split Villarreal
25/08/2022 21:00
25/08/2022 21:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente - Gil Vicente AZ
25/08/2022 20:45
25/08/2022 20:45 Linfield Linfield - Linfield Rīgas FS
25/08/2022 20:45
25/08/2022 20:45 Antwerp Antwerp - Antwerp İstanbul Başakşehir
25/08/2022 20:30
25/08/2022 20:30 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - F91 Dudelange Lech Poznań
25/08/2022 20:30
25/08/2022 20:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava - Slovan Bratislava Zrinjski
25/08/2022 20:00
25/08/2022 20:00 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani - KF Ballkani Shkupi
25/08/2022 20:00
25/08/2022 20:00 Nice Nice - Nice Maccabi Tel Aviv
25/08/2022 20:00
25/08/2022 20:00 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans - Hamrun Spartans Partizan
25/08/2022 20:00
25/08/2022 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht - Anderlecht Young Boys
25/08/2022 19:00
25/08/2022 19:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - CFR Cluj Maribor
25/08/2022 19:00
25/08/2022 19:00 Basel Basel - Basel CSKA Sofia
25/08/2022 19:00
25/08/2022 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Slavia Praha Raków Częstochowa
25/08/2022 19:00
25/08/2022 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Universitatea Craiova
25/08/2022 19:00
25/08/2022 19:00 Viking Viking - Viking FCSB
25/08/2022 19:00
25/08/2022 19:00 FC Twente FC Twente - FC Twente Fiorentina
25/08/2022 19:00
25/08/2022 19:00 MOL Vidi MOL Vidi - MOL Vidi FC Köln
25/08/2022 19:00
25/08/2022 19:00 Viborg Viborg - Viborg West Ham United
25/08/2022 19:00
25/08/2022 19:00 AIK AIK - AIK Slovácko
25/08/2022 19:00
25/08/2022 19:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - Wolfsberger AC Molde
23/08/2022 18:00
23/08/2022 18:00 APOEL APOEL - APOEL Djurgården
18/08/2022 21:00
18/08/2022 21:00 Shkupi Shkupi - Shkupi KF Ballkani
18/08/2022 21:00
18/08/2022 21:00 Vaduz Vaduz - Vaduz Rapid Vienna
18/08/2022 21:00
18/08/2022 21:00 Partizan Partizan - Partizan Hamrun Spartans
18/08/2022 21:00
18/08/2022 21:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina - Fiorentina FC Twente
18/08/2022 21:00
18/08/2022 21:00 AZ AZ - AZ Gil Vicente
18/08/2022 20:45
18/08/2022 20:45 Villarreal Villarreal - Villarreal Hajduk Split
18/08/2022 20:45
18/08/2022 20:45 West Ham United West Ham United - West Ham United Viborg
18/08/2022 20:30
18/08/2022 20:30 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Lech Poznań F91 Dudelange
18/08/2022 20:30
18/08/2022 20:30 FCSB FCSB - FCSB Viking
18/08/2022 20:30
18/08/2022 20:30 FC Köln FC Köln - FC Köln MOL Vidi
18/08/2022 20:15
18/08/2022 20:15 Maribor Maribor - Maribor CFR Cluj
18/08/2022 20:00
18/08/2022 20:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski - Zrinjski Slovan Bratislava
18/08/2022 19:45
18/08/2022 19:45 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir - İstanbul Başakşehir Antwerp
18/08/2022 19:30
18/08/2022 19:30 Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova - Universitatea Craiova Hapoel Be'er Sheva
18/08/2022 19:00
18/08/2022 19:00 Rīgas FS Rīgas FS - Rīgas FS Linfield
18/08/2022 19:00
18/08/2022 19:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - CSKA Sofia Basel
18/08/2022 19:00
18/08/2022 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv Nice
18/08/2022 19:00
18/08/2022 19:00 Young Boys Young Boys - Young Boys Anderlecht
18/08/2022 19:00
18/08/2022 19:00 Slovácko Slovácko - Slovácko AIK
18/08/2022 19:00
18/08/2022 19:00 Molde Molde - Molde Wolfsberger AC
18/08/2022 18:00
18/08/2022 18:00 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Raków Częstochowa Slavia Praha
17/08/2022 18:45
17/08/2022 18:45 Djurgården Djurgården - Djurgården APOEL
11/08/2022 21:00
11/08/2022 21:00 Young Boys Young Boys 3 - 0 Young Boys KuPS
11/08/2022 21:00
11/08/2022 21:00 AZ AZ 7 - 0 AZ Dundee United
11/08/2022 21:00
11/08/2022 21:00 Várda SE Várda SE 2 - 1 Várda SE Molde
11/08/2022 21:00
11/08/2022 21:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4 - 0 Gil Vicente Riga
11/08/2022 20:45
11/08/2022 20:45 St Patrick's St Patrick's 0 - 2 St Patrick's CSKA Sofia
11/08/2022 20:30
11/08/2022 20:30 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 4 - 1 Lech Poznań Víkingur Reykjavík
11/08/2022 20:30
11/08/2022 20:30 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 2 - 0 Rapid Vienna Neftçi
11/08/2022 20:00
11/08/2022 20:00 Hibernians Hibernians 1 - 3 Hibernians Rīgas FS
11/08/2022 20:00
11/08/2022 20:00 KÍ 2 - 1 KÍ KF Ballkani
11/08/2022 20:00
11/08/2022 20:00 Skendija 79 Skendija 79 1 - 1 Skendija 79 AIK
11/08/2022 20:00
11/08/2022 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3 - 0 Anderlecht Paide
11/08/2022 20:00
11/08/2022 20:00 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 1 - 0 Sligo Rovers Viking
11/08/2022 20:00
11/08/2022 20:00 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Levski Sofia Hamrun Spartans
11/08/2022 20:00
11/08/2022 20:00 Aris Aris 2 - 1 Aris Maccabi Tel Aviv
11/08/2022 19:45
11/08/2022 19:45 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 - 0 İstanbul Başakşehir Breidablik
11/08/2022 19:30
11/08/2022 19:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2 - 0 Antwerp Lillestrøm
11/08/2022 19:30
11/08/2022 19:30 Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova 3 - 0 Universitatea Craiova Zorya
11/08/2022 19:30
11/08/2022 19:30 FCSB FCSB 1 - 0 FCSB DAC
11/08/2022 19:30
11/08/2022 19:30 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Slavia Praha
11/08/2022 19:15
11/08/2022 19:15 Basel Basel 2 - 1 Basel Brøndby
11/08/2022 19:15
11/08/2022 19:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Lugano
11/08/2022 19:00
11/08/2022 19:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 - 0 CFR Cluj Shakhtyor
11/08/2022 19:00
11/08/2022 19:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 - 4 Konyaspor Vaduz
11/08/2022 19:00
11/08/2022 19:00 Djurgården Djurgården 3 - 1 Djurgården Sepsi
11/08/2022 19:00
11/08/2022 19:00 Petrocub Petrocub 1 - 2 Petrocub MOL Vidi
11/08/2022 19:00
11/08/2022 19:00 FC Twente FC Twente 4 - 1 FC Twente Čukarički
11/08/2022 18:00
11/08/2022 18:00 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1 - 0 Raków Częstochowa Spartak Trnava
11/08/2022 16:00
11/08/2022 16:00 Tobol Tobol 1 - 1 Tobol Zrinjski
11/08/2022 15:30
11/08/2022 15:30 Kyzyl-Zhar Kyzyl-Zhar 0 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar APOEL
10/08/2022 18:00
10/08/2022 18:00 Vitória SC Vitória SC 1 - 0 Vitória SC Hajduk Split
09/08/2022 20:00
09/08/2022 20:00 B36 B36 1 - 2 B36 Viborg
09/08/2022 18:00
09/08/2022 18:00 Gzira United Gzira United 0 - 4 Gzira United Wolfsberger AC
04/08/2022 21:00
04/08/2022 21:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski 1 - 0 Zrinjski Tobol
04/08/2022 21:00
04/08/2022 21:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 3 - 1 Hajduk Split Vitória SC
04/08/2022 21:00
04/08/2022 21:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1 - 0 Dundee United AZ
04/08/2022 20:55
04/08/2022 20:55 MOL Vidi MOL Vidi 5 - 0 MOL Vidi Petrocub
04/08/2022 20:45
04/08/2022 20:45 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 1 - 0 Víkingur Reykjavík Lech Poznań
04/08/2022 20:45
04/08/2022 20:45 Breidablik Breidablik 1 - 3 Breidablik İstanbul Başakşehir
04/08/2022 20:30
04/08/2022 20:30 Brøndby Brøndby 1 - 0 Brøndby Basel
04/08/2022 20:00
04/08/2022 20:00 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 3 - 2 KF Ballkani
04/08/2022 20:00
04/08/2022 20:00 Vaduz Vaduz 1 - 1 Vaduz Konyaspor
04/08/2022 20:00
04/08/2022 20:00 Lugano Lugano 0 - 2 Lugano Hapoel Be'er Sheva
04/08/2022 20:00
04/08/2022 20:00 Sepsi Sepsi 1 - 3 Sepsi Djurgården
04/08/2022 20:00
04/08/2022 20:00 Čukarički Čukarički 1 - 3 Čukarički FC Twente
04/08/2022 19:30
04/08/2022 19:30 Zorya Zorya 1 - 0 Zorya Universitatea Craiova
04/08/2022 19:30
04/08/2022 19:30 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 0 - 1 Hamrun Spartans Levski Sofia
04/08/2022 19:00
04/08/2022 19:00 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 0 - 0 Shakhtyor CFR Cluj
04/08/2022 19:00
04/08/2022 19:00 AIK AIK 1 - 1 AIK Skendija 79
04/08/2022 19:00
04/08/2022 19:00 Lillestrøm Lillestrøm 1 - 3 Lillestrøm Antwerp
04/08/2022 19:00
04/08/2022 19:00 Viking Viking 5 - 1 Viking Sligo Rovers
04/08/2022 19:00
04/08/2022 19:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia St Patrick's
04/08/2022 19:00
04/08/2022 19:00 APOEL APOEL 1 - 0 APOEL Kyzyl-Zhar
04/08/2022 19:00
04/08/2022 19:00 Molde Molde 3 - 0 Molde Várda SE
04/08/2022 19:00
04/08/2022 19:00 Neftçi Neftçi 2 - 1 Neftçi Rapid Vienna
04/08/2022 19:00
04/08/2022 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Aris
04/08/2022 19:00
04/08/2022 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Slavia Praha Panathinaikos
04/08/2022 18:45
04/08/2022 18:45 Paide Paide 0 - 2 Paide Anderlecht
04/08/2022 18:30
04/08/2022 18:30 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava Raków Częstochowa
04/08/2022 18:00
04/08/2022 18:00 Rīgas FS Rīgas FS 1 - 1 Rīgas FS Hibernians
04/08/2022 18:00
04/08/2022 18:00 KuPS KuPS 0 - 2 KuPS Young Boys
03/08/2022 20:30
03/08/2022 20:30 DAC DAC 0 - 1 DAC FCSB
03/08/2022 19:30
03/08/2022 19:30 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Wolfsberger AC Gzira United
03/08/2022 19:00
03/08/2022 19:00 Viborg Viborg 3 - 0 Viborg B36
03/08/2022 19:00
03/08/2022 19:00 Riga Riga 1 - 1 Riga Gil Vicente
28/07/2022 21:00
28/07/2022 21:00 DAC DAC 2 - 0 DAC Víkingur
28/07/2022 21:00
28/07/2022 21:00 Crusaders Crusaders 1 - 1 Crusaders Basel
28/07/2022 21:00
28/07/2022 21:00 Puskás Puskás 0 - 0 Puskás Vitória SC
28/07/2022 21:00
28/07/2022 21:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski 3 - 2 Zrinjski Tirana
28/07/2022 20:45
28/07/2022 20:45 Tuzla City Tuzla City 0 - 4 Tuzla City AZ
28/07/2022 20:45
28/07/2022 20:45 Tre Fiori Tre Fiori 0 - 0 Tre Fiori B36
28/07/2022 20:30
28/07/2022 20:30 Osijek Osijek 0 - 2 Osijek Kyzyl-Zhar
28/07/2022 20:30
28/07/2022 20:30 Budućnost Budućnost 2 - 1 Budućnost Breidablik
28/07/2022 20:00
28/07/2022 20:00 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 1 - 0 Hamrun Spartans Velez
28/07/2022 20:00
28/07/2022 20:00 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk Hapoel Be'er Sheva
28/07/2022 20:00
28/07/2022 20:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 - 0 Konyaspor BATE
28/07/2022 20:00
28/07/2022 20:00 Young Boys Young Boys 3 - 0 Young Boys Liepāja
28/07/2022 20:00
28/07/2022 20:00 Mura Mura 0 - 0 Mura St Patrick's
28/07/2022 20:00
28/07/2022 20:00 Brøndby Brøndby 4 - 0 Brøndby Pogoń Szczecin
28/07/2022 20:00
28/07/2022 20:00 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2 - 0 Sligo Rovers Motherwell
28/07/2022 20:00
28/07/2022 20:00 Vaduz Vaduz 1 - 1 Vaduz Koper
28/07/2022 20:00
28/07/2022 20:00 Drita Drita 0 - 2 Drita Antwerp
28/07/2022 20:00
28/07/2022 20:00 Laçi Laçi 1 - 4 Laçi Petrocub
28/07/2022 20:00
28/07/2022 20:00 Čukarički Čukarički 4 - 0 Čukarički Racing
28/07/2022 20:00
28/07/2022 20:00 Skendija 79 Skendija 79 3 - 1 Skendija 79 Valmiera
28/07/2022 19:45
28/07/2022 19:45 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk Rapid Vienna
28/07/2022 19:30
28/07/2022 19:30 FCSB FCSB 4 - 2 FCSB Saburtalo
28/07/2022 19:30
28/07/2022 19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Zira
28/07/2022 19:30
28/07/2022 19:30 Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova 3 - 0 Universitatea Craiova Vllaznia Shkodër
28/07/2022 19:30
28/07/2022 19:30 PAOK PAOK 1 - 1 PAOK Levski Sofia
28/07/2022 19:00
28/07/2022 19:00 Neftçi Neftçi 3 - 0 Neftçi Aris
28/07/2022 19:00
28/07/2022 19:00 Newtown Newtown 1 - 2 Newtown Spartak Trnava
28/07/2022 19:00
28/07/2022 19:00 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 - 3 Radnički Niš Gzira United
28/07/2022 19:00
28/07/2022 19:00 APOEL APOEL 2 - 0 APOEL Botev Plovdiv
28/07/2022 19:00
28/07/2022 19:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 CSKA Sofia Makedonija
28/07/2022 19:00
28/07/2022 19:00 Olimpija Olimpija 2 - 0 Olimpija Sepsi
28/07/2022 19:00
28/07/2022 19:00 Lillestrøm Lillestrøm 5 - 2 Lillestrøm SJK
28/07/2022 19:00
28/07/2022 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 7 - 0 Slavia Praha St Josephs FC
28/07/2022 19:00
28/07/2022 19:00 Viborg Viborg 1 - 0 Viborg Sūduva
28/07/2022 19:00
28/07/2022 19:00 Riga Riga 2 - 1 Riga Ružomberok
28/07/2022 19:00
28/07/2022 19:00 Djurgården Djurgården 2 - 0 Djurgården Rijeka
28/07/2022 19:00
28/07/2022 19:00 Viking Viking 2 - 1 Viking Sparta Praha
28/07/2022 19:00
28/07/2022 19:00 Levadia Levadia 1 - 1 Levadia Hibernians
28/07/2022 19:00
28/07/2022 19:00 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 Dinamo Batumi Lech Poznań
28/07/2022 18:45
28/07/2022 18:45 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0 - 1 Maccabi Netanya İstanbul Başakşehir
28/07/2022 18:45
28/07/2022 18:45 Elfsborg Elfsborg 1 - 2 Elfsborg Molde
28/07/2022 18:00
28/07/2022 18:00 Qabala Qabala 2 - 1 Qabala MOL Vidi
28/07/2022 18:00
28/07/2022 18:00 Paide Paide 0 - 0 Paide Ararat-Armenia
28/07/2022 18:00
28/07/2022 18:00 Várda SE Várda SE 1 - 0 Várda SE Kairat
28/07/2022 18:00
28/07/2022 18:00 Milsami Milsami 1 - 4 Milsami KuPS
28/07/2022 17:00
28/07/2022 17:00 Astana Astana 0 - 1 Astana Raków Częstochowa
27/07/2022 20:00
27/07/2022 20:00 Gomel Gomel 1 - 2 Gomel Aris
27/07/2022 20:00
27/07/2022 20:00 KÍ 1 - 0 KÍ Sutjeska
27/07/2022 19:00
27/07/2022 19:00 AIK AIK 2 - 0 AIK Vorskla
27/07/2022 17:00
27/07/2022 17:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 1 - 1 Inter Club d'Escaldes CFR Cluj
26/07/2022 20:00
26/07/2022 20:00 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 6 - 0 KF Ballkani La Fiorita
26/07/2022 19:15
26/07/2022 19:15 The New Saints The New Saints 0 - 0 The New Saints Víkingur Reykjavík
26/07/2022 18:00
26/07/2022 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 0 - 1 Lincoln Red Imps Tobol
21/07/2022 21:30
21/07/2022 21:30 Vitória SC Vitória SC 3 - 0 Vitória SC Puskás
21/07/2022 21:30
21/07/2022 21:30 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 2 - 0 Víkingur Reykjavík The New Saints
21/07/2022 21:15
21/07/2022 21:15 Breidablik Breidablik 2 - 0 Breidablik Budućnost
21/07/2022 21:00
21/07/2022 21:00 Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër 1 - 1 Vllaznia Shkodër Universitatea Craiova
21/07/2022 21:00
21/07/2022 21:00 BATE BATE 0 - 3 BATE Konyaspor
21/07/2022 21:00
21/07/2022 21:00 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 5 - 0 Raków Częstochowa Astana
21/07/2022 20:45
21/07/2022 20:45 St Patrick's St Patrick's 1 - 1 St Patrick's Mura
21/07/2022 20:45
21/07/2022 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 0 - 1 Motherwell Sligo Rovers
21/07/2022 20:30
21/07/2022 20:30 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 - 1 Spartak Trnava Newtown
21/07/2022 20:30
21/07/2022 20:30 Velez Velez 0 - 1 Velez Hamrun Spartans
21/07/2022 20:30
21/07/2022 20:30 AZ AZ 1 - 0 AZ Tuzla City
21/07/2022 20:30
21/07/2022 20:30 Rijeka Rijeka 1 - 2 Rijeka Djurgården
21/07/2022 20:00
21/07/2022 20:00 Sepsi Sepsi 3 - 1 Sepsi Olimpija
21/07/2022 20:00
21/07/2022 20:00 Racing Racing 1 - 4 Racing Čukarički
21/07/2022 20:00
21/07/2022 20:00 Aris Aris 5 - 1 Aris Gomel
21/07/2022 19:45
21/07/2022 19:45 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 - 1 İstanbul Başakşehir Maccabi Netanya
21/07/2022 19:30
21/07/2022 19:30 Aris Aris 2 - 0 Aris Neftçi
21/07/2022 19:30
21/07/2022 19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Dinamo Minsk
21/07/2022 19:30
21/07/2022 19:30 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 - 0 CFR Cluj Inter Club d'Escaldes
21/07/2022 19:00
21/07/2022 19:00 Gzira United Gzira United 2 - 2 Gzira United Radnički Niš
21/07/2022 19:00
21/07/2022 19:00 MOL Vidi MOL Vidi 4 - 1 MOL Vidi Qabala
21/07/2022 19:00
21/07/2022 19:00 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 0 - 0 Rapid Vienna Lechia Gdańsk
21/07/2022 19:00
21/07/2022 19:00 St Josephs FC St Josephs FC 0 - 4 St Josephs FC Slavia Praha
21/07/2022 19:00
21/07/2022 19:00 B36 B36 1 - 0 B36 Tre Fiori
21/07/2022 19:00
21/07/2022 19:00 Basel Basel 2 - 0 Basel Crusaders
21/07/2022 19:00
21/07/2022 19:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0 - 0 Antwerp Drita
21/07/2022 19:00
21/07/2022 19:00 Petrocub Petrocub 0 - 0 Petrocub Laçi
21/07/2022 19:00
21/07/2022 19:00 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Levski Sofia PAOK
21/07/2022 19:00
21/07/2022 19:00 Vorskla Vorskla 3 - 2 Vorskla AIK
21/07/2022 19:00
21/07/2022 19:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0 - 0 Sparta Praha Viking
21/07/2022 18:30
21/07/2022 18:30 Sūduva Sūduva 0 - 1 Sūduva Viborg
21/07/2022 18:30
21/07/2022 18:30 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin Brøndby
21/07/2022 18:30
21/07/2022 18:30 Ružomberok Ružomberok 0 - 3 Ružomberok Riga
21/07/2022 18:00
21/07/2022 18:00 Saburtalo Saburtalo 1 - 0 Saburtalo FCSB
21/07/2022 18:00
21/07/2022 18:00 Zira Zira 0 - 3 Zira Maccabi Tel Aviv
21/07/2022 18:00
21/07/2022 18:00 SJK SJK 0 - 1 SJK Lillestrøm
21/07/2022 18:00
21/07/2022 18:00 Molde Molde 4 - 1 Molde Elfsborg
21/07/2022 18:00
21/07/2022 18:00 Koper Koper 0 - 1 Koper Vaduz
21/07/2022 18:00
21/07/2022 18:00 KuPS KuPS 2 - 2 KuPS Milsami
21/07/2022 18:00
21/07/2022 18:00 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 5 - 0 Lech Poznań Dinamo Batumi
21/07/2022 17:30
21/07/2022 17:30 Makedonija Makedonija 0 - 0 Makedonija CSKA Sofia
21/07/2022 17:00
21/07/2022 17:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 0 - 0 Ararat-Armenia Paide
21/07/2022 17:00
21/07/2022 17:00 Valmiera Valmiera 1 - 2 Valmiera Skendija 79
21/07/2022 16:00
21/07/2022 16:00 Kairat Kairat 0 - 1 Kairat Várda SE
21/07/2022 16:00
21/07/2022 16:00 Liepāja Liepāja 0 - 1 Liepāja Young Boys
21/07/2022 16:00
21/07/2022 16:00 Tobol Tobol 2 - 0 Tobol Lincoln Red Imps
21/07/2022 14:00
21/07/2022 14:00 Kyzyl-Zhar Kyzyl-Zhar 1 - 2 Kyzyl-Zhar Osijek
20/07/2022 21:00
20/07/2022 21:00 Sutjeska Sutjeska 0 - 0 Sutjeska
20/07/2022 19:00
20/07/2022 19:00 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv APOEL
20/07/2022 19:00
20/07/2022 19:00 Víkingur Víkingur 0 - 2 Víkingur DAC
19/07/2022 20:45
19/07/2022 20:45 La Fiorita La Fiorita 0 - 4 La Fiorita KF Ballkani
19/07/2022 20:00
19/07/2022 20:00 Hibernians Hibernians 3 - 2 Hibernians Levadia
19/07/2022 20:00
19/07/2022 20:00 Tirana Tirana 0 - 1 Tirana Zrinjski
14/07/2022 21:15
14/07/2022 21:15 Breidablik Breidablik 4 - 1 Breidablik UE Santa Coloma
14/07/2022 21:00
14/07/2022 21:00 Iskra Iskra 0 - 1 Iskra Laçi
14/07/2022 21:00
14/07/2022 21:00 Cliftonville Cliftonville 0 - 3 Cliftonville DAC
14/07/2022 21:00
14/07/2022 21:00 Crusaders Crusaders 3 - 1 Crusaders Magpies
14/07/2022 20:45
14/07/2022 20:45 Larne Larne 0 - 1 Larne St Josephs FC
14/07/2022 20:45
14/07/2022 20:45 Tre Fiori Tre Fiori 3 - 1 Tre Fiori Fola Esch
14/07/2022 20:45
14/07/2022 20:45 Dečić Dečić 1 - 2 Dečić Dinamo Minsk
14/07/2022 20:15
14/07/2022 20:15 KR KR 1 - 0 KR Pogoń Szczecin
14/07/2022 20:00
14/07/2022 20:00 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 4 - 1 Hamrun Spartans Alashkert
14/07/2022 20:00
14/07/2022 20:00 Mura Mura 2 - 1 Mura Sfîntul Gheorghe
14/07/2022 20:00
14/07/2022 20:00 KF Llapi KF Llapi 2 - 2 KF Llapi Budućnost
14/07/2022 20:00
14/07/2022 20:00 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0 - 1 Sligo Rovers Bala Town
14/07/2022 20:00
14/07/2022 20:00 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 0 - 1 Partizani Tirana Saburtalo
14/07/2022 19:30
14/07/2022 19:30 Differdange 03 Differdange 03 1 - 2 Differdange 03 Olimpija
14/07/2022 19:15
14/07/2022 19:15 Newtown Newtown 2 - 1 Newtown HB
14/07/2022 19:00
14/07/2022 19:00 Riga Riga 2 - 0 Riga Derry City
14/07/2022 19:00
14/07/2022 19:00 Dila Dila 0 - 0 Dila KuPS
14/07/2022 19:00
14/07/2022 19:00 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 0 - 1 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes Gzira United
14/07/2022 19:00
14/07/2022 19:00 B36 B36 3 - 1 B36 Borac Banja Luka
14/07/2022 19:00
14/07/2022 19:00 Petrocub Petrocub 1 - 0 Petrocub Floriana
14/07/2022 18:00
14/07/2022 18:00 Paide Paide 1 - 2 Paide Dinamo Tbilisi
14/07/2022 18:00
14/07/2022 18:00 Milsami Milsami 2 - 0 Milsami Panevėžys
14/07/2022 18:00
14/07/2022 18:00 Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 0 Kauno Žalgiris Ružomberok
14/07/2022 18:00
14/07/2022 18:00 Tuzla City Tuzla City 6 - 0 Tuzla City Tre Penne
14/07/2022 18:00
14/07/2022 18:00 SJK SJK 4 - 2 SJK Flora
14/07/2022 17:00
14/07/2022 17:00 Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 - 2 Akademija Pandev Lechia Gdańsk
14/07/2022 17:00
14/07/2022 17:00 Europa FC Europa FC 1 - 2 Europa FC Víkingur
14/07/2022 17:00
14/07/2022 17:00 Ararat Ararat 2 - 2 Ararat Skendija 79
14/07/2022 16:00
14/07/2022 16:00 Liepāja Liepāja 3 - 1 Liepāja Gjilani
12/07/2022 20:00
12/07/2022 20:00 Drita Drita 3 - 0 Drita Inter Turku
07/07/2022 20:45
07/07/2022 20:45 Derry City Derry City 0 - 2 Derry City Riga
07/07/2022 20:45
07/07/2022 20:45 Tre Penne Tre Penne 0 - 2 Tre Penne Tuzla City
07/07/2022 20:30
07/07/2022 20:30 Budućnost Budućnost 2 - 0 Budućnost KF Llapi
07/07/2022 20:30
07/07/2022 20:30 DAC DAC 2 - 1 DAC Cliftonville
07/07/2022 20:15
07/07/2022 20:15 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk Akademija Pandev
07/07/2022 20:00
07/07/2022 20:00 Laçi Laçi 0 - 0 Laçi Iskra
07/07/2022 20:00
07/07/2022 20:00 Gjilani Gjilani 1 - 0 Gjilani Liepāja
07/07/2022 20:00
07/07/2022 20:00 Bala Town Bala Town 1 - 2 Bala Town Sligo Rovers
07/07/2022 20:00
07/07/2022 20:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch 0 - 1 Fola Esch Tre Fiori
07/07/2022 20:00
07/07/2022 20:00 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk Dečić
07/07/2022 20:00
07/07/2022 20:00 Skendija 79 Skendija 79 2 - 0 Skendija 79 Ararat
07/07/2022 20:00
07/07/2022 20:00 HB HB 1 - 0 HB Newtown
07/07/2022 19:00
07/07/2022 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi Paide
07/07/2022 19:00
07/07/2022 19:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 - 2 Sfîntul Gheorghe Mura
07/07/2022 19:00
07/07/2022 19:00 Olimpija Olimpija 1 - 1 Olimpija Differdange 03
07/07/2022 19:00
07/07/2022 19:00 Floriana Floriana 0 - 0 Floriana Petrocub
07/07/2022 18:30
07/07/2022 18:30 Ružomberok Ružomberok 2 - 0 Ružomberok Kauno Žalgiris
07/07/2022 18:00
07/07/2022 18:00 Panevėžys Panevėžys 0 - 0 Panevėžys Milsami
07/07/2022 18:00
07/07/2022 18:00 KuPS KuPS 2 - 0 KuPS Dila
07/07/2022 18:00
07/07/2022 18:00 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2 - 0 Borac Banja Luka B36
07/07/2022 18:00
07/07/2022 18:00 Saburtalo Saburtalo 0 - 1 Saburtalo Partizani Tirana
07/07/2022 18:00
07/07/2022 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 4 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin KR
07/07/2022 18:00
07/07/2022 18:00 Magpies Magpies 2 - 1 Magpies Crusaders
07/07/2022 18:00
07/07/2022 18:00 Flora Flora 1 - 0 Flora SJK
07/07/2022 17:00
07/07/2022 17:00 Alashkert Alashkert 1 - 0 Alashkert Hamrun Spartans
07/07/2022 17:00
07/07/2022 17:00 UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 0 - 1 UE Santa Coloma Breidablik
06/07/2022 20:00
06/07/2022 20:00 Víkingur Víkingur 1 - 0 Víkingur Europa FC
06/07/2022 17:00
06/07/2022 17:00 Inter Turku Inter Turku 1 - 0 Inter Turku Drita
05/07/2022 19:00
05/07/2022 19:00 Gzira United Gzira United 1 - 1 Gzira United Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
05/07/2022 19:00
05/07/2022 19:00 St Josephs FC St Josephs FC 0 - 0 St Josephs FC Larne