Resultados de Segunda Federación Femenina
Segunda Division Femenina | ||||
05/05/2024 02:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 02:00 | Bizkerre W | - | Huesca W | |
05/05/2024 02:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 02:00 | Osasuna II W | - | Sporting Gijón W | |
05/05/2024 02:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 02:00 | Racing Santander W | - | Real Sociedad II W | |
05/05/2024 02:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 02:00 | Atlético Madrid III W | - | Rayo Vallecano W | |
05/05/2024 02:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 02:00 | Real Madrid II W | - | Espanyol II W | |
05/05/2024 02:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 02:00 | Oviedo Moderno W | - | Pradejón W | |
05/05/2024 02:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 02:00 | Viajes Interrías W | - | Balears W | |
05/05/2024 02:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 02:00 | Zaragoza W | - | Athletic Club III W | |
05/05/2024 02:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 02:00 | Getafe W | - | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | |
05/05/2024 02:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 02:00 | Cacereño II W | - | Málaga W | |
05/05/2024 02:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 02:00 | Córdoba W | - | Juan Grande W | |
05/05/2024 02:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 02:00 | La Solana W | - | Fundación Tenerife W | |
05/05/2024 02:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 02:00 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | - | Elche W | |
05/05/2024 02:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 02:00 | Levante II W | - | Unión Viera W | |
05/05/2024 02:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 02:00 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | - | CFF Albacete W | |
05/05/2024 02:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 02:00 | Valencia II W | - | Femarguín W | |
28/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 02:00 | Huesca W | - | Zaragoza W | |
28/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 02:00 | Sporting Gijón W | - | Bizkerre W | |
28/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 02:00 | Real Sociedad II W | - | Osasuna II W | |
28/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 02:00 | Rayo Vallecano W | - | Racing Santander W | |
28/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 02:00 | Espanyol II W | - | Atlético Madrid III W | |
28/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 02:00 | Pradejón W | - | Real Madrid II W | |
28/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 02:00 | Balears W | - | Oviedo Moderno W | |
28/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 02:00 | Athletic Club III W | - | Viajes Interrías W | |
28/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 02:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | - | Valencia II W | |
28/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 02:00 | Málaga W | - | Getafe W | |
28/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 02:00 | Juan Grande W | - | Cacereño II W | |
28/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 02:00 | Fundación Tenerife W | - | Córdoba W | |
28/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 02:00 | Elche W | - | La Solana W | |
28/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 02:00 | Unión Viera W | - | Guiniguada Apolinario W | |
28/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 02:00 | CFF Albacete W | - | Levante II W | |
28/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 02:00 | Femarguín W | - | Real Unión de Tenerife W | |
21/04/2024 11:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 11:00 | Córdoba W | - | Elche W | |
21/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 02:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | - | Málaga W | |
21/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 02:00 | Getafe W | - | Juan Grande W | |
21/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 02:00 | Cacereño II W | - | Fundación Tenerife W | |
21/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 02:00 | La Solana W | - | Unión Viera W | |
21/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 02:00 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | - | CFF Albacete W | |
21/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 02:00 | Levante II W | - | Femarguín W | |
21/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 02:00 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | - | Valencia II W | |
21/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 02:00 | Huesca W | - | Sporting Gijón W | |
21/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 02:00 | Bizkerre W | - | Real Sociedad II W | |
21/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 02:00 | Osasuna II W | - | Rayo Vallecano W | |
21/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 02:00 | Racing Santander W | - | Espanyol II W | |
21/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 02:00 | Atlético Madrid III W | - | Pradejón W | |
21/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 02:00 | Real Madrid II W | - | Balears W | |
21/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 02:00 | Oviedo Moderno W | - | Athletic Club III W | |
20/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 17:00 | Viajes Interrías W | - | Zaragoza W | |
14/04/2024 16:30 | ||||
14/04/2024 16:30 | Balears W | - | Atlético Madrid III W | |
14/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 16:00 | Athletic Club III W | - | Real Madrid II W | |
14/04/2024 12:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 12:00 | Rayo Vallecano W | - | Bizkerre W | |
14/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 02:00 | Zaragoza W | - | Sporting Gijón W | |
14/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 02:00 | Real Sociedad II W | - | Huesca W | |
14/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 02:00 | Espanyol II W | - | Osasuna II W | |
14/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 02:00 | Pradejón W | - | Racing Santander W | |
13/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 17:00 | Viajes Interrías W | - | Oviedo Moderno W | |
14/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 17:00 | Fundación Tenerife W | - | Getafe W | |
14/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 17:00 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | - | Levante II W | |
14/04/2024 12:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 12:00 | Unión Viera W | - | Córdoba W | |
14/04/2024 12:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 12:00 | Femarguín W | - | Guiniguada Apolinario W | |
14/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 02:00 | Juan Grande W | - | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | |
14/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 02:00 | Elche W | - | Cacereño II W | |
14/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 02:00 | CFF Albacete W | - | La Solana W | |
13/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 16:00 | Valencia II W | - | Málaga W | |
07/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 13:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | - | Fundación Tenerife W | |
07/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 13:00 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | - | Real Unión de Tenerife W | |
07/04/2024 12:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 12:00 | Málaga W | - | Juan Grande W | |
07/04/2024 12:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 12:00 | Levante II W | - | Valencia II W | |
07/04/2024 11:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 11:00 | Córdoba W | - | CFF Albacete W | |
07/04/2024 02:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 02:00 | Cacereño II W | - | Unión Viera W | |
06/04/2024 20:30 | ||||
06/04/2024 20:30 | La Solana W | - | Femarguín W | |
06/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 17:00 | Getafe W | - | Elche W | |
07/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 18:00 | Real Madrid II W | - | Viajes Interrías W | |
07/04/2024 12:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 12:00 | Sporting Gijón W | - | Real Sociedad II W | |
07/04/2024 11:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 11:00 | Racing Santander W | - | Balears W | |
06/04/2024 17:30 | ||||
06/04/2024 17:30 | Huesca W | - | Rayo Vallecano W | |
06/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 16:00 | Bizkerre W | - | Espanyol II W | |
06/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 16:00 | Oviedo Moderno W | - | Zaragoza W | |
06/04/2024 12:15 | ||||
06/04/2024 12:15 | Osasuna II W | - | Pradejón W | |
06/04/2024 11:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 11:00 | Atlético Madrid III W | - | Athletic Club III W | |
24/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
24/03/2024 12:30 | Zaragoza W | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad II W | |
24/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 12:00 | Rayo Vallecano W | 2 - 3 | Sporting Gijón W | |
24/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 12:00 | Espanyol II W | 2 - 3 | Huesca W | |
24/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 12:00 | Balears W | 1 - 0 | Osasuna II W | |
24/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 12:00 | Oviedo Moderno W | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid II W | |
23/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 17:00 | Viajes Interrías W | 0 - 0 | Atlético Madrid III W | |
23/03/2024 16:30 | ||||
23/03/2024 16:30 | Pradejón W | 1 - 1 | Bizkerre W | |
23/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 12:00 | Athletic Club III W | 2 - 3 | Racing Santander W | |
24/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 13:00 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | 2 - 1 | La Solana W | |
24/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 12:00 | Valencia II W | 0 - 0 | Juan Grande W | |
24/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 12:00 | Unión Viera W | 0 - 3 | Getafe W | |
24/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 12:00 | Femarguín W | 3 - 1 | Córdoba W | |
23/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 16:00 | CFF Albacete W | 0 - 0 | Cacereño II W | |
23/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 16:00 | Levante II W | 3 - 0 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | |
23/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 12:00 | Fundación Tenerife W | 0 - 0 | Málaga W | |
23/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 11:00 | Elche W | 0 - 0 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | |
17/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 16:00 | Real Madrid II W | 3 - 0 | Zaragoza W | |
17/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 12:00 | Real Sociedad II W | 3 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano W | |
17/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 12:00 | Sporting Gijón W | 2 - 1 | Espanyol II W | |
17/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 12:00 | Bizkerre W | 1 - 2 | Balears W | |
17/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 12:00 | Osasuna II W | 3 - 0 | Athletic Club III W | |
17/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 12:00 | Racing Santander W | 1 - 0 | Viajes Interrías W | |
16/03/2024 16:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 16:30 | Huesca W | 2 - 1 | Pradejón W | |
16/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 16:00 | Atlético Madrid III W | 0 - 2 | Oviedo Moderno W | |
17/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 13:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | 3 - 0 | Unión Viera W | |
17/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 12:30 | Getafe W | 2 - 0 | CFF Albacete W | |
17/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 12:00 | Málaga W | 2 - 1 | Elche W | |
17/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 12:00 | Córdoba W | 1 - 2 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | |
17/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 12:00 | La Solana W | 2 - 3 | Levante II W | |
17/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 11:00 | Cacereño II W | 1 - 1 | Femarguín W | |
16/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 12:00 | Juan Grande W | 2 - 2 | Fundación Tenerife W | |
16/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 12:00 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | 2 - 0 | Valencia II W | |
10/03/2024 16:30 | ||||
10/03/2024 16:30 | Pradejón W | 0 - 0 | Sporting Gijón W | |
10/03/2024 13:30 | ||||
10/03/2024 13:30 | Espanyol II W | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad II W | |
10/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 12:00 | Zaragoza W | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano W | |
10/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 12:00 | Balears W | 0 - 0 | Huesca W | |
10/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 12:00 | Real Madrid II W | 0 - 1 | Atlético Madrid III W | |
09/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 17:00 | Viajes Interrías W | 1 - 1 | Osasuna II W | |
09/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 16:00 | Athletic Club III W | 2 - 1 | Bizkerre W | |
09/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 16:00 | Oviedo Moderno W | 0 - 0 | Racing Santander W | |
10/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 13:00 | Femarguín W | 0 - 1 | Getafe W | |
10/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 13:00 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | 2 - 1 | La Solana W | |
10/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 12:00 | Unión Viera W | 0 - 0 | Málaga W | |
10/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 12:00 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | 0 - 0 | Cacereño II W | |
10/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 11:00 | CFF Albacete W | 0 - 1 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | |
09/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 16:00 | Levante II W | 0 - 0 | Córdoba W | |
09/03/2024 14:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 14:00 | Valencia II W | 0 - 1 | Fundación Tenerife W | |
09/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 11:00 | Elche W | 1 - 0 | Juan Grande W | |
25/02/2024 12:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 12:30 | Bizkerre W | 0 - 1 | Viajes Interrías W | |
25/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 12:00 | Rayo Vallecano W | 1 - 1 | Espanyol II W | |
25/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 12:00 | Sporting Gijón W | 1 - 2 | Balears W | |
25/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 12:00 | Racing Santander W | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid II W | |
24/02/2024 18:30 | ||||
24/02/2024 18:30 | Real Sociedad II W | 1 - 1 | Pradejón W | |
24/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 16:00 | Huesca W | 0 - 0 | Athletic Club III W | |
24/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 16:00 | Osasuna II W | 1 - 3 | Oviedo Moderno W | |
24/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 16:00 | Atlético Madrid III W | 2 - 1 | Zaragoza W | |
02/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
02/04/2024 17:00 | Cacereño II W | - | Levante II W | |
27/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 19:00 | La Solana W | 1 - 2 | Valencia II W | |
25/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 13:00 | Juan Grande W | 0 - 0 | Unión Viera W | |
25/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 12:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | 1 - 0 | Femarguín W | |
25/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 12:00 | Getafe W | 3 - 1 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | |
24/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 16:00 | Málaga W | 1 - 0 | CFF Albacete W | |
24/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 16:00 | Córdoba W | 0 - 2 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | |
24/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 12:00 | Fundación Tenerife W | 1 - 1 | Elche W | |
18/02/2024 16:30 | ||||
18/02/2024 16:30 | Pradejón W | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano W | |
18/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 16:00 | Oviedo Moderno W | 0 - 1 | Bizkerre W | |
18/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 15:00 | Balears W | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad II W | |
18/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 12:00 | Zaragoza W | 2 - 3 | Espanyol II W | |
17/02/2024 18:45 | ||||
17/02/2024 18:45 | Athletic Club III W | 0 - 3 | Sporting Gijón W | |
17/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 17:00 | Viajes Interrías W | 1 - 0 | Huesca W | |
17/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 16:00 | Real Madrid II W | 4 - 0 | Osasuna II W | |
17/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 16:00 | Atlético Madrid III W | 0 - 1 | Racing Santander W | |
18/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 12:00 | Unión Viera W | 0 - 2 | Fundación Tenerife W | |
18/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 12:00 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | 1 - 0 | Cacereño II W | |
18/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 12:00 | La Solana W | 1 - 0 | Córdoba W | |
18/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 11:00 | CFF Albacete W | 0 - 2 | Juan Grande W | |
17/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 21:00 | Femarguín W | 1 - 1 | Málaga W | |
17/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 17:00 | Levante II W | 0 - 2 | Getafe W | |
17/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 16:00 | Valencia II W | 1 - 4 | Elche W | |
17/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 12:00 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | 2 - 2 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | |
11/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 17:00 | Espanyol II W | 2 - 0 | Pradejón W | |
11/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 12:00 | Rayo Vallecano W | 1 - 1 | Balears W | |
11/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 12:00 | Sporting Gijón W | 1 - 3 | Viajes Interrías W | |
11/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 12:00 | Racing Santander W | 0 - 1 | Zaragoza W | |
10/02/2024 19:30 | ||||
10/02/2024 19:30 | Real Sociedad II W | 6 - 1 | Athletic Club III W | |
10/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 16:00 | Huesca W | 3 - 0 | Oviedo Moderno W | |
10/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 16:00 | Bizkerre W | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid II W | |
10/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 13:00 | Osasuna II W | 1 - 1 | Atlético Madrid III W | |
28/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
28/03/2024 12:00 | Fundación Tenerife W | 0 - 0 | CFF Albacete W | |
11/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 13:00 | Juan Grande W | 0 - 0 | Femarguín W | |
11/02/2024 12:30 | ||||
11/02/2024 12:30 | Getafe W | 0 - 0 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | |
11/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 12:00 | Málaga W | 0 - 1 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | |
10/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 19:00 | Elche W | 1 - 2 | Unión Viera W | |
10/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 16:00 | Cacereño II W | 1 - 1 | La Solana W | |
10/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 12:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | 3 - 0 | Levante II W | |
10/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 12:00 | Córdoba W | 4 - 0 | Valencia II W | |
04/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 18:00 | CFF Albacete W | 0 - 3 | Elche W | |
04/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 16:00 | Levante II W | 1 - 2 | Málaga W | |
04/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 13:00 | Femarguín W | 0 - 2 | Fundación Tenerife W | |
04/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 13:00 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | 4 - 1 | Juan Grande W | |
04/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 12:00 | La Solana W | 0 - 0 | Getafe W | |
04/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 11:00 | Córdoba W | 4 - 0 | Cacereño II W | |
04/02/2024 10:30 | ||||
04/02/2024 10:30 | Valencia II W | 0 - 0 | Unión Viera W | |
03/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 17:00 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | 0 - 2 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | |
04/02/2024 17:30 | ||||
04/02/2024 17:30 | Balears W | 1 - 0 | Espanyol II W | |
04/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 16:00 | Real Madrid II W | 3 - 0 | Huesca W | |
04/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 12:00 | Zaragoza W | 3 - 0 | Pradejón W | |
04/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 12:00 | Oviedo Moderno W | 1 - 0 | Sporting Gijón W | |
03/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 17:00 | Viajes Interrías W | 4 - 3 | Real Sociedad II W | |
03/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 17:00 | Racing Santander W | 2 - 3 | Osasuna II W | |
03/02/2024 14:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 14:00 | Atlético Madrid III W | 2 - 2 | Bizkerre W | |
03/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 13:00 | Athletic Club III W | 3 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano W | |
28/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 12:00 | Pradejón W | 0 - 0 | Balears W | |
28/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 12:00 | Sporting Gijón W | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid II W | |
28/01/2024 11:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 11:30 | Real Sociedad II W | 1 - 4 | Oviedo Moderno W | |
28/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 11:00 | Espanyol II W | 2 - 2 | Athletic Club III W | |
27/01/2024 19:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 19:00 | Bizkerre W | 0 - 1 | Racing Santander W | |
27/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 17:00 | Rayo Vallecano W | 1 - 2 | Viajes Interrías W | |
27/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 16:00 | Huesca W | 2 - 1 | Atlético Madrid III W | |
27/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 13:00 | Osasuna II W | 0 - 2 | Zaragoza W | |
28/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 17:00 | Cacereño II W | 0 - 1 | Valencia II W | |
28/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 13:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | 2 - 0 | La Solana W | |
28/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 12:30 | Getafe W | 1 - 0 | Córdoba W | |
28/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 12:00 | Unión Viera W | 1 - 0 | CFF Albacete W | |
28/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 12:00 | Málaga W | 0 - 0 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | |
27/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 13:00 | Juan Grande W | 1 - 0 | Levante II W | |
27/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 12:00 | Fundación Tenerife W | 1 - 0 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | |
27/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 11:00 | Elche W | 1 - 3 | Femarguín W | |
21/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 16:00 | Athletic Club III W | 1 - 2 | Pradejón W | |
21/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 16:00 | Real Madrid II W | 2 - 0 | Real Sociedad II W | |
21/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 12:00 | Zaragoza W | 2 - 1 | Balears W | |
21/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 12:00 | Atlético Madrid III W | 1 - 1 | Sporting Gijón W | |
21/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 12:00 | Racing Santander W | 2 - 1 | Huesca W | |
21/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 11:00 | Osasuna II W | 1 - 1 | Bizkerre W | |
20/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 17:00 | Viajes Interrías W | 3 - 1 | Espanyol II W | |
20/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 16:00 | Oviedo Moderno W | 2 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano W | |
21/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 13:00 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | 0 - 4 | Juan Grande W | |
21/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 12:00 | Femarguín W | 1 - 3 | Unión Viera W | |
21/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 12:00 | La Solana W | 0 - 2 | Málaga W | |
21/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 12:00 | Córdoba W | 0 - 4 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | |
21/01/2024 11:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 11:30 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | 2 - 1 | Elche W | |
20/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 16:00 | Valencia II W | 0 - 1 | CFF Albacete W | |
20/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 16:00 | Cacereño II W | 2 - 0 | Getafe W | |
20/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 12:00 | Levante II W | 0 - 3 | Fundación Tenerife W | |
24/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
24/01/2024 16:00 | Espanyol II W | 0 - 1 | Oviedo Moderno W | |
14/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 15:00 | Balears W | 3 - 2 | Athletic Club III W | |
14/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 15:00 | Real Sociedad II W | 0 - 0 | Atlético Madrid III W | |
14/01/2024 13:30 | ||||
14/01/2024 13:30 | Rayo Vallecano W | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid II W | |
14/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
14/01/2024 12:30 | Bizkerre W | 0 - 2 | Zaragoza W | |
14/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 12:00 | Sporting Gijón W | 1 - 4 | Racing Santander W | |
13/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 17:00 | Huesca W | 0 - 1 | Osasuna II W | |
13/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 16:00 | Pradejón W | 2 - 0 | Viajes Interrías W | |
14/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 13:00 | Juan Grande W | 2 - 0 | La Solana W | |
14/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 12:00 | CFF Albacete W | 0 - 2 | Femarguín W | |
14/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 12:00 | Unión Viera W | 0 - 4 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | |
14/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 12:00 | Málaga W | 1 - 2 | Córdoba W | |
14/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 12:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | 3 - 0 | Cacereño II W | |
13/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 16:00 | Getafe W | 4 - 0 | Valencia II W | |
13/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 12:00 | Elche W | 2 - 1 | Levante II W | |
13/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 12:00 | Fundación Tenerife W | 3 - 0 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | |
07/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 16:00 | Espanyol II W | 2 - 3 | Real Madrid II W | |
07/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 16:00 | Pradejón W | 0 - 2 | Oviedo Moderno W | |
07/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 16:00 | Balears W | 3 - 0 | Viajes Interrías W | |
07/01/2024 15:30 | ||||
07/01/2024 15:30 | Real Sociedad II W | 5 - 1 | Racing Santander W | |
07/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
07/01/2024 12:30 | Rayo Vallecano W | 0 - 2 | Atlético Madrid III W | |
07/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 12:00 | Huesca W | 2 - 1 | Bizkerre W | |
07/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 12:00 | Sporting Gijón W | 1 - 2 | Osasuna II W | |
06/01/2024 19:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 19:00 | Athletic Club III W | 0 - 3 | Zaragoza W | |
28/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
28/02/2024 18:00 | Elche W | 3 - 2 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | |
07/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 13:00 | Juan Grande W | 2 - 1 | Córdoba W | |
07/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 12:00 | Málaga W | 4 - 2 | Cacereño II W | |
07/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 12:00 | Fundación Tenerife W | 1 - 0 | La Solana W | |
07/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 12:00 | Unión Viera W | 1 - 1 | Levante II W | |
07/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 12:00 | Femarguín W | 1 - 1 | Valencia II W | |
07/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 11:00 | CFF Albacete W | 0 - 2 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | |
06/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 13:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | 0 - 0 | Getafe W | |
10/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 17:00 | Real Madrid II W | 1 - 0 | Pradejón W | |
10/12/2023 12:30 | ||||
10/12/2023 12:30 | Bizkerre W | 1 - 2 | Sporting Gijón W | |
10/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 12:00 | Zaragoza W | 5 - 0 | Huesca W | |
10/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 12:00 | Racing Santander W | 0 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano W | |
10/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 12:00 | Oviedo Moderno W | 2 - 3 | Balears W | |
09/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 17:00 | Viajes Interrías W | 2 - 0 | Athletic Club III W | |
09/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 16:00 | Atlético Madrid III W | 4 - 1 | Espanyol II W | |
09/12/2023 12:30 | ||||
09/12/2023 12:30 | Osasuna II W | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad II W | |
10/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 13:00 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | 3 - 0 | Femarguín W | |
10/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 12:00 | Getafe W | 3 - 3 | Málaga W | |
10/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 12:00 | La Solana W | 1 - 1 | Elche W | |
10/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 11:00 | Cacereño II W | 3 - 0 | Juan Grande W | |
09/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 17:00 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | 1 - 2 | Unión Viera W | |
09/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 12:00 | Levante II W | 2 - 0 | CFF Albacete W | |
09/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 11:00 | Córdoba W | 1 - 1 | Fundación Tenerife W | |
08/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
08/12/2023 11:00 | Valencia II W | 0 - 0 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | |
03/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 12:00 | Málaga W | 0 - 0 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | |
03/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 12:00 | Fundación Tenerife W | 2 - 1 | Cacereño II W | |
03/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 12:00 | Elche W | 3 - 0 | Córdoba W | |
03/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 12:00 | Unión Viera W | 0 - 1 | La Solana W | |
03/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 12:00 | Femarguín W | 1 - 0 | Levante II W | |
03/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 12:00 | Valencia II W | 0 - 1 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | |
03/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 11:00 | CFF Albacete W | 1 - 2 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | |
02/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 17:00 | Juan Grande W | 1 - 2 | Getafe W | |
03/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 13:30 | Rayo Vallecano W | 0 - 0 | Osasuna II W | |
03/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 12:00 | Sporting Gijón W | 1 - 1 | Huesca W | |
03/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 12:00 | Zaragoza W | 1 - 2 | Viajes Interrías W | |
03/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 11:00 | Espanyol II W | 0 - 2 | Racing Santander W | |
03/12/2023 10:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 10:00 | Balears W | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid II W | |
02/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 18:00 | Real Sociedad II W | 3 - 1 | Bizkerre W | |
02/12/2023 16:30 | ||||
02/12/2023 16:30 | Pradejón W | 3 - 3 | Atlético Madrid III W | |
02/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 13:00 | Athletic Club III W | 0 - 1 | Oviedo Moderno W | |
26/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 16:00 | Cacereño II W | 0 - 2 | Elche W | |
26/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 13:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | 1 - 1 | Juan Grande W | |
26/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 13:00 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | 0 - 4 | Femarguín W | |
26/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 12:00 | Málaga W | 0 - 1 | Valencia II W | |
26/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 12:00 | Getafe W | 0 - 0 | Fundación Tenerife W | |
26/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 12:00 | La Solana W | 2 - 1 | CFF Albacete W | |
26/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 11:00 | Córdoba W | 1 - 1 | Unión Viera W | |
26/11/2023 10:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 10:00 | Levante II W | 1 - 2 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | |
26/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 12:00 | Sporting Gijón W | 4 - 1 | Zaragoza W | |
26/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 12:00 | Racing Santander W | 0 - 0 | Pradejón W | |
26/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 12:00 | Oviedo Moderno W | 0 - 1 | Viajes Interrías W | |
25/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 18:00 | Huesca W | 3 - 0 | Real Sociedad II W | |
25/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 18:00 | Real Madrid II W | 2 - 0 | Athletic Club III W | |
25/11/2023 16:30 | ||||
25/11/2023 16:30 | Osasuna II W | 4 - 2 | Espanyol II W | |
25/11/2023 16:30 | ||||
25/11/2023 16:30 | Atlético Madrid III W | 2 - 3 | Balears W | |
25/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 16:00 | Bizkerre W | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano W | |
19/11/2023 16:30 | ||||
19/11/2023 16:30 | Athletic Club III W | 1 - 0 | Atlético Madrid III W | |
19/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 13:00 | Real Sociedad II W | 1 - 0 | Sporting Gijón W | |
19/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 13:00 | Rayo Vallecano W | 1 - 0 | Huesca W | |
19/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 12:00 | Balears W | 0 - 1 | Racing Santander W | |
19/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 12:00 | Zaragoza W | 0 - 0 | Oviedo Moderno W | |
19/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 11:00 | Espanyol II W | 0 - 3 | Bizkerre W | |
18/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 17:00 | Viajes Interrías W | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid II W | |
18/11/2023 16:30 | ||||
18/11/2023 16:30 | Pradejón W | 2 - 0 | Osasuna II W | |
16/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 13:00 | Juan Grande W | 2 - 0 | Málaga W | |
19/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 13:00 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | 0 - 1 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | |
19/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 12:00 | Unión Viera W | 2 - 4 | Cacereño II W | |
19/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 12:00 | Femarguín W | 3 - 1 | La Solana W | |
19/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 12:00 | Valencia II W | 0 - 2 | Levante II W | |
19/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 11:00 | CFF Albacete W | 0 - 2 | Córdoba W | |
18/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 16:00 | Elche W | 2 - 3 | Getafe W | |
18/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 12:00 | Fundación Tenerife W | 0 - 1 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | |
12/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 16:00 | Real Madrid II W | 2 - 2 | Oviedo Moderno W | |
12/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 12:00 | Sporting Gijón W | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano W | |
12/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 12:00 | Racing Santander W | 4 - 1 | Athletic Club III W | |
11/11/2023 17:30 | ||||
11/11/2023 17:30 | Huesca W | 1 - 0 | Espanyol II W | |
11/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 16:00 | Bizkerre W | 0 - 2 | Pradejón W | |
11/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 16:00 | Atlético Madrid III W | 2 - 2 | Viajes Interrías W | |
11/11/2023 14:30 | ||||
11/11/2023 14:30 | Real Sociedad II W | 1 - 1 | Zaragoza W | |
11/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 12:00 | Osasuna II W | 3 - 6 | Balears W | |
12/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 13:00 | Juan Grande W | 0 - 2 | Valencia II W | |
12/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 12:30 | Getafe W | 1 - 0 | Unión Viera W | |
12/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 12:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | 3 - 2 | Elche W | |
12/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 12:00 | La Solana W | 0 - 0 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | |
12/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 12:00 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | 2 - 3 | Levante II W | |
11/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 16:00 | Cacereño II W | 0 - 1 | CFF Albacete W | |
11/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 16:00 | Córdoba W | 1 - 0 | Femarguín W | |
11/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 12:00 | Málaga W | 1 - 3 | Fundación Tenerife W | |
17/12/2023 14:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 14:00 | Balears W | 0 - 0 | Bizkerre W | |
05/11/2023 16:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 16:30 | Pradejón W | 2 - 1 | Huesca W | |
05/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 12:00 | Zaragoza W | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid II W | |
05/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 11:30 | Athletic Club III W | 2 - 2 | Osasuna II W | |
05/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 11:00 | Rayo Vallecano W | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad II W | |
05/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 11:00 | Espanyol II W | 3 - 1 | Sporting Gijón W | |
04/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 17:00 | Viajes Interrías W | 1 - 0 | Racing Santander W | |
04/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 16:00 | Oviedo Moderno W | 0 - 0 | Atlético Madrid III W | |
05/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 13:00 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | 0 - 2 | Córdoba W | |
05/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 12:00 | Unión Viera W | 2 - 1 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | |
05/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 12:00 | CFF Albacete W | 0 - 4 | Getafe W | |
05/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 12:00 | Femarguín W | 0 - 1 | Cacereño II W | |
04/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 18:00 | Valencia II W | 1 - 4 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | |
04/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 16:00 | Elche W | 4 - 1 | Málaga W | |
04/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 16:00 | Levante II W | - | La Solana W | |
04/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 13:00 | Fundación Tenerife W | 2 - 1 | Juan Grande W | |
29/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 13:00 | Rayo Vallecano W | 1 - 3 | Zaragoza W | |
29/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 12:00 | Real Sociedad II W | 0 - 0 | Espanyol II W | |
29/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 12:00 | Sporting Gijón W | 2 - 1 | Pradejón W | |
29/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 12:00 | Huesca W | 1 - 0 | Balears W | |
29/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 12:00 | Racing Santander W | 4 - 1 | Oviedo Moderno W | |
28/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 16:00 | Bizkerre W | 1 - 1 | Athletic Club III W | |
28/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 13:00 | Atlético Madrid III W | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid II W | |
28/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 12:00 | Osasuna II W | 1 - 2 | Viajes Interrías W | |
29/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 13:00 | Juan Grande W | 1 - 0 | Elche W | |
29/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
29/10/2023 12:30 | Getafe W | 1 - 0 | Femarguín W | |
29/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 12:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | 2 - 0 | CFF Albacete W | |
29/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 12:00 | Cacereño II W | 1 - 3 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | |
29/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 12:00 | Córdoba W | 0 - 3 | Levante II W | |
29/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
29/10/2023 11:30 | La Solana W | 0 - 2 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | |
28/10/2023 20:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 20:00 | Málaga W | 5 - 2 | Unión Viera W | |
28/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 12:00 | Fundación Tenerife W | 0 - 2 | Valencia II W | |
22/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 17:00 | Pradejón W | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad II W | |
22/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 17:00 | Oviedo Moderno W | 2 - 0 | Osasuna II W | |
22/10/2023 16:30 | ||||
22/10/2023 16:30 | Athletic Club III W | 1 - 3 | Huesca W | |
22/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 16:00 | Real Madrid II W | 0 - 0 | Racing Santander W | |
22/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 12:00 | Balears W | 1 - 0 | Sporting Gijón W | |
22/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 12:00 | Zaragoza W | 0 - 0 | Atlético Madrid III W | |
22/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 11:00 | Espanyol II W | 1 - 4 | Rayo Vallecano W | |
21/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 17:00 | Viajes Interrías W | 1 - 1 | Bizkerre W | |
22/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 13:00 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | 2 - 2 | Getafe W | |
22/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 13:00 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | 0 - 2 | Córdoba W | |
22/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 12:00 | Femarguín W | 0 - 0 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | |
22/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 12:00 | Valencia II W | 1 - 0 | La Solana W | |
22/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 11:00 | CFF Albacete W | 1 - 0 | Málaga W | |
21/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 16:00 | Levante II W | 2 - 0 | Cacereño II W | |
21/10/2023 13:30 | ||||
21/10/2023 13:30 | Unión Viera W | 1 - 1 | Juan Grande W | |
21/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 11:00 | Elche W | 1 - 2 | Fundación Tenerife W | |
15/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 17:00 | Espanyol II W | 0 - 2 | Zaragoza W | |
15/10/2023 13:30 | ||||
15/10/2023 13:30 | Rayo Vallecano W | 2 - 0 | Pradejón W | |
15/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
15/10/2023 12:30 | Bizkerre W | 0 - 2 | Oviedo Moderno W | |
15/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 12:00 | Huesca W | 1 - 2 | Viajes Interrías W | |
15/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 12:00 | Racing Santander W | 3 - 0 | Atlético Madrid III W | |
15/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 11:00 | Osasuna II W | 2 - 4 | Real Madrid II W | |
14/10/2023 16:30 | ||||
14/10/2023 16:30 | Real Sociedad II W | 1 - 2 | Balears W | |
14/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 16:00 | Sporting Gijón W | 2 - 4 | Athletic Club III W | |
15/10/2023 16:30 | ||||
15/10/2023 16:30 | Getafe W | 2 - 3 | Levante II W | |
15/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 11:00 | Cacereño II W | 0 - 2 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | |
15/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 11:00 | Córdoba W | 1 - 2 | La Solana W | |
14/10/2023 20:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 20:00 | Málaga W | 3 - 2 | Femarguín W | |
14/10/2023 19:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 19:00 | Juan Grande W | 4 - 1 | CFF Albacete W | |
14/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 17:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | 2 - 0 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | |
14/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 13:00 | Elche W | 4 - 2 | Valencia II W | |
14/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 12:00 | Fundación Tenerife W | 3 - 0 | Unión Viera W | |
08/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 17:00 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | 0 - 0 | Getafe W | |
08/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 12:00 | Unión Viera W | 1 - 1 | Elche W | |
08/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 12:00 | Femarguín W | 0 - 2 | Juan Grande W | |
08/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 12:00 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | 2 - 1 | Málaga W | |
08/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 12:00 | Levante II W | 2 - 2 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | |
08/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 12:00 | La Solana W | 1 - 2 | Cacereño II W | |
08/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 11:00 | CFF Albacete W | 0 - 3 | Fundación Tenerife W | |
07/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 18:00 | Valencia II W | 1 - 1 | Córdoba W | |
08/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 18:00 | Athletic Club III W | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad II W | |
08/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 17:00 | Pradejón W | 3 - 1 | Espanyol II W | |
08/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 16:00 | Balears W | 3 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano W | |
08/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 16:00 | Real Madrid II W | 2 - 0 | Bizkerre W | |
08/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 13:00 | Atlético Madrid III W | 2 - 0 | Osasuna II W | |
08/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 12:00 | Zaragoza W | 1 - 1 | Racing Santander W | |
08/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 11:30 | Oviedo Moderno W | 2 - 1 | Huesca W | |
07/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 17:00 | Viajes Interrías W | 4 - 1 | Sporting Gijón W | |
01/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 17:00 | Espanyol II W | 2 - 4 | Balears W | |
01/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 12:00 | Sporting Gijón W | 0 - 1 | Oviedo Moderno W | |
01/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 11:30 | Rayo Vallecano W | 1 - 0 | Athletic Club III W | |
30/09/2023 18:30 | ||||
30/09/2023 18:30 | Bizkerre W | 0 - 1 | Atlético Madrid III W | |
30/09/2023 17:30 | ||||
30/09/2023 17:30 | Huesca W | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid II W | |
30/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 17:00 | Pradejón W | 4 - 0 | Zaragoza W | |
30/09/2023 16:30 | ||||
30/09/2023 16:30 | Osasuna II W | 1 - 1 | Racing Santander W | |
30/09/2023 15:30 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:30 | Real Sociedad II W | 1 - 1 | Viajes Interrías W | |
01/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 16:00 | Málaga W | 2 - 2 | Levante II W | |
01/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 13:00 | Juan Grande W | 0 - 0 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | |
01/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 12:30 | Getafe W | 2 - 0 | La Solana W | |
30/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 17:00 | Cacereño II W | 2 - 0 | Córdoba W | |
30/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 13:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | 4 - 0 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | |
30/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 12:00 | Unión Viera W | 0 - 3 | Valencia II W | |
30/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 12:00 | Elche W | 3 - 1 | CFF Albacete W | |
30/09/2023 11:30 | ||||
30/09/2023 11:30 | Fundación Tenerife W | 1 - 0 | Femarguín W | |
24/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 13:00 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | 2 - 1 | Fundación Tenerife W | |
24/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 13:00 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | 1 - 2 | Málaga W | |
24/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 12:00 | Femarguín W | 1 - 1 | Elche W | |
24/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 12:00 | La Solana W | 0 - 0 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | |
24/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 11:00 | CFF Albacete W | 2 - 1 | Unión Viera W | |
24/09/2023 10:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 10:00 | Levante II W | 0 - 3 | Juan Grande W | |
23/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 18:00 | Valencia II W | 0 - 1 | Cacereño II W | |
23/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 17:00 | Córdoba W | 1 - 2 | Getafe W | |
24/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 12:00 | Balears W | 3 - 1 | Pradejón W | |
24/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 12:00 | Racing Santander W | 0 - 0 | Bizkerre W | |
24/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 12:00 | Zaragoza W | 3 - 1 | Osasuna II W | |
24/09/2023 11:30 | ||||
24/09/2023 11:30 | Oviedo Moderno W | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad II W | |
23/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 18:00 | Real Madrid II W | 1 - 0 | Sporting Gijón W | |
23/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 17:00 | Viajes Interrías W | 2 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano W | |
23/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 17:00 | Atlético Madrid III W | 2 - 1 | Huesca W | |
23/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 16:00 | Athletic Club III W | 3 - 0 | Espanyol II W | |
17/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 17:00 | Pradejón W | 0 - 1 | Athletic Club III W | |
17/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 16:00 | Rayo Vallecano W | 2 - 2 | Oviedo Moderno W | |
17/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 12:00 | Balears W | 2 - 0 | Zaragoza W | |
17/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 12:00 | Sporting Gijón W | 1 - 1 | Atlético Madrid III W | |
17/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 12:00 | Bizkerre W | 2 - 1 | Osasuna II W | |
17/09/2023 11:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 11:30 | Real Sociedad II W | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid II W | |
17/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 11:00 | Espanyol II W | 0 - 4 | Viajes Interrías W | |
16/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 18:00 | Huesca W | 1 - 1 | Racing Santander W | |
17/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 16:00 | Málaga W | 2 - 0 | La Solana W | |
17/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 12:30 | Getafe W | 1 - 2 | Cacereño II W | |
17/09/2023 11:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 11:30 | Elche W | 2 - 2 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | |
17/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 11:00 | CFF Albacete W | 2 - 4 | Valencia II W | |
16/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 19:00 | Juan Grande W | 1 - 1 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | |
16/09/2023 13:15 | ||||
16/09/2023 13:15 | Unión Viera W | 1 - 1 | Femarguín W | |
16/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 13:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | 4 - 1 | Córdoba W | |
16/09/2023 11:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 11:30 | Fundación Tenerife W | 0 - 2 | Levante II W | |
01/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 12:00 | La Solana W | 0 - 1 | Juan Grande W | |
10/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 13:00 | Real Unión de Tenerife W | 2 - 1 | Unión Viera W | |
10/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 13:00 | Guiniguada Apolinario W | 1 - 0 | Fundación Tenerife W | |
10/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 11:00 | Cacereño II W | 0 - 2 | UDG Tenerife Sur II W | |
09/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 21:00 | Femarguín W | 1 - 2 | CFF Albacete W | |
09/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 19:00 | Levante II W | 1 - 3 | Elche W | |
09/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 18:00 | Córdoba W | 1 - 1 | Málaga W | |
09/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 18:00 | Valencia II W | 1 - 3 | Getafe W | |
10/09/2023 17:30 | ||||
10/09/2023 17:30 | Oviedo Moderno W | 3 - 1 | Espanyol II W | |
10/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 17:00 | Real Madrid II W | 2 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano W | |
10/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
10/09/2023 12:30 | Osasuna II W | 2 - 2 | Huesca W | |
10/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 12:00 | Athletic Club III W | 1 - 1 | Balears W | |
10/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 12:00 | Racing Santander W | 1 - 1 | Sporting Gijón W | |
10/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 12:00 | Zaragoza W | 1 - 1 | Bizkerre W | |
10/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 11:00 | Atlético Madrid III W | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad II W | |
09/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 12:00 | Viajes Interrías W | 2 - 1 | Pradejón W |