Resultados de LaLiga SmartBank

LaLiga SmartBankLa Liga 2
29/05/2022 20:00
29/05/2022 20:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - Real Valladolid Huesca
29/05/2022 20:00
29/05/2022 20:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón - Alcorcón SD Eibar
29/05/2022 20:00
29/05/2022 20:00 Burgos Burgos - Burgos Girona
29/05/2022 20:00
29/05/2022 20:00 Leganés Leganés - Leganés Almería
29/05/2022 20:00
29/05/2022 20:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Real Oviedo UD Ibiza
29/05/2022 20:00
29/05/2022 20:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón - Sporting Gijón Las Palmas
29/05/2022 20:00
29/05/2022 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife - Tenerife FC Cartagena
28/05/2022 18:15
28/05/2022 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta - Amorebieta Ponferradina
28/05/2022 18:15
28/05/2022 18:15 Lugo Lugo - Lugo Málaga
27/05/2022 21:00
27/05/2022 21:00 Mirandés Mirandés 5 - 1 Mirandés Fuenlabrada
27/05/2022 21:00
27/05/2022 21:00 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 1 - 2 Real Sociedad II Real Zaragoza
21/05/2022 22:00
21/05/2022 22:00 Almería Almería 1 - 1 Almería Alcorcón
21/05/2022 22:00
21/05/2022 22:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 - 0 SD Eibar Tenerife
21/05/2022 22:00
21/05/2022 22:00 Girona Girona 2 - 0 Girona Mirandés
21/05/2022 22:00
21/05/2022 22:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 - 2 UD Ibiza Real Valladolid
21/05/2022 22:00
21/05/2022 22:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 - 1 Las Palmas Real Oviedo
21/05/2022 22:00
21/05/2022 22:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0 - 3 Ponferradina Leganés
21/05/2022 20:00
21/05/2022 20:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 5 - 0 FC Cartagena Amorebieta
21/05/2022 20:00
21/05/2022 20:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada Sporting Gijón
21/05/2022 20:00
21/05/2022 20:00 Huesca Huesca 3 - 2 Huesca Real Sociedad II
21/05/2022 20:00
21/05/2022 20:00 Málaga Málaga 0 - 1 Málaga Burgos
20/05/2022 21:00
20/05/2022 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza Lugo
16/05/2022 21:00
16/05/2022 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 - 3 Real Oviedo Real Zaragoza
15/05/2022 21:00
15/05/2022 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 2 Tenerife Málaga
15/05/2022 16:00
15/05/2022 16:00 Mirandés Mirandés 4 - 0 Mirandés UD Ibiza
15/05/2022 16:00
15/05/2022 16:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón Girona
15/05/2022 14:00
15/05/2022 14:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 2 Alcorcón Las Palmas
14/05/2022 21:00
14/05/2022 21:00 Leganés Leganés 2 - 3 Leganés SD Eibar
14/05/2022 18:15
14/05/2022 18:15 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 - 0 Real Valladolid Ponferradina
14/05/2022 16:00
14/05/2022 16:00 Burgos Burgos 1 - 1 Burgos FC Cartagena
14/05/2022 16:00
14/05/2022 16:00 Lugo Lugo 1 - 3 Lugo Fuenlabrada
14/05/2022 14:00
14/05/2022 14:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 0 Amorebieta Huesca
13/05/2022 21:00
13/05/2022 21:00 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 0 - 2 Real Sociedad II Almería
09/05/2022 21:00
09/05/2022 21:00 Girona Girona 0 - 1 Girona Tenerife
08/05/2022 18:15
08/05/2022 18:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 - 1 UD Ibiza Lugo
08/05/2022 18:15
08/05/2022 18:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0 - 3 Real Zaragoza Alcorcón
08/05/2022 16:00
08/05/2022 16:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0 - 2 SD Eibar Real Valladolid
08/05/2022 14:00
08/05/2022 14:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 FC Cartagena Leganés
07/05/2022 21:00
07/05/2022 21:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3 - 1 Ponferradina Burgos
07/05/2022 18:15
07/05/2022 18:15 Málaga Málaga 0 - 0 Málaga Real Oviedo
07/05/2022 18:15
07/05/2022 18:15 Almería Almería 3 - 0 Almería Amorebieta
07/05/2022 16:00
07/05/2022 16:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 2 Fuenlabrada Real Sociedad II
07/05/2022 16:00
07/05/2022 16:00 Huesca Huesca 1 - 1 Huesca Sporting Gijón
06/05/2022 21:00
06/05/2022 21:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 - 0 Las Palmas Mirandés
02/05/2022 21:00
02/05/2022 21:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 - 2 Real Valladolid Real Sociedad II
02/05/2022 18:30
02/05/2022 18:30 Leganés Leganés 2 - 1 Leganés Huesca
01/05/2022 18:15
01/05/2022 18:15 Lugo Lugo 0 - 2 Lugo Tenerife
01/05/2022 18:15
01/05/2022 18:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 4 - 2 Ponferradina FC Cartagena
01/05/2022 16:00
01/05/2022 16:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón UD Ibiza
01/05/2022 16:00
01/05/2022 16:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 1 Alcorcón Girona
01/05/2022 14:00
01/05/2022 14:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2 - 1 Amorebieta Fuenlabrada
30/04/2022 20:30
30/04/2022 20:30 Burgos Burgos 0 - 2 Burgos Almería
30/04/2022 18:15
30/04/2022 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 - 0 SD Eibar Real Zaragoza
30/04/2022 16:00
30/04/2022 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 - 0 Real Oviedo Mirandés
29/04/2022 22:00
29/04/2022 22:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 - 1 Las Palmas Málaga
25/04/2022 21:00
25/04/2022 21:00 Almería Almería 1 - 0 Almería Sporting Gijón
24/04/2022 18:30
24/04/2022 18:30 Lugo Lugo 0 - 0 Lugo Leganés
24/04/2022 18:30
24/04/2022 18:30 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Real Zaragoza Burgos
24/04/2022 16:15
24/04/2022 16:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 - 1 UD Ibiza Las Palmas
24/04/2022 16:15
24/04/2022 16:15 Mirandés Mirandés 0 - 1 Mirandés Real Valladolid
24/04/2022 14:00
24/04/2022 14:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 2 Alcorcón Real Oviedo
23/04/2022 18:30
23/04/2022 18:30 Málaga Málaga 1 - 3 Málaga SD Eibar
23/04/2022 16:15
23/04/2022 16:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2 - 3 Fuenlabrada Ponferradina
23/04/2022 16:15
23/04/2022 16:15 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 0 FC Cartagena Girona
23/04/2022 14:00
23/04/2022 14:00 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 2 - 1 Real Sociedad II Amorebieta
22/04/2022 21:00
22/04/2022 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 0 Tenerife Huesca
18/04/2022 19:00
18/04/2022 19:00 Girona Girona 2 - 0 Girona Real Sociedad II
17/04/2022 18:15
17/04/2022 18:15 Huesca Huesca 1 - 1 Huesca Real Zaragoza
17/04/2022 18:15
17/04/2022 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife 3 - 1 Tenerife Fuenlabrada
17/04/2022 16:00
17/04/2022 16:00 Burgos Burgos 2 - 1 Burgos UD Ibiza
17/04/2022 14:00
17/04/2022 14:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3 - 1 Ponferradina Lugo
16/04/2022 21:00
16/04/2022 21:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 1 FC Cartagena Alcorcón
16/04/2022 20:30
16/04/2022 20:30 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón Real Oviedo
16/04/2022 18:15
16/04/2022 18:15 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 - 2 Real Valladolid Almería
16/04/2022 16:00
16/04/2022 16:00 Leganés Leganés 0 - 3 Leganés Málaga
15/04/2022 21:00
15/04/2022 21:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 0 Amorebieta Mirandés
15/04/2022 18:30
15/04/2022 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 - 2 SD Eibar Las Palmas
11/04/2022 21:00
11/04/2022 21:00 Almería Almería 3 - 0 Almería Ponferradina
10/04/2022 18:15
10/04/2022 18:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 - 0 UD Ibiza SD Eibar
10/04/2022 18:15
10/04/2022 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés 3 - 1 Mirandés Burgos
10/04/2022 18:15
10/04/2022 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Real Oviedo Leganés
10/04/2022 16:00
10/04/2022 16:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza Girona
10/04/2022 14:00
10/04/2022 14:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2 - 3 Fuenlabrada Huesca
09/04/2022 21:00
09/04/2022 21:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 - 0 Las Palmas Amorebieta
09/04/2022 18:15
09/04/2022 18:15 Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 1 Alcorcón Sporting Gijón
09/04/2022 18:15
09/04/2022 18:15 Málaga Málaga 2 - 2 Málaga Real Valladolid
09/04/2022 16:00
09/04/2022 16:00 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 1 - 2 Real Sociedad II Tenerife
08/04/2022 21:00
08/04/2022 21:00 Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Lugo FC Cartagena
04/04/2022 21:00
04/04/2022 21:00 Leganés Leganés 3 - 2 Leganés Fuenlabrada
03/04/2022 18:15
03/04/2022 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 - 1 SD Eibar Mirandés
03/04/2022 18:15
03/04/2022 18:15 Huesca Huesca 1 - 1 Huesca Almería
03/04/2022 16:00
03/04/2022 16:00 Burgos Burgos 0 - 0 Burgos Sporting Gijón
03/04/2022 16:00
03/04/2022 16:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 2 Ponferradina Las Palmas
03/04/2022 14:00
03/04/2022 14:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 2 FC Cartagena Real Oviedo
02/04/2022 20:30
02/04/2022 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 1 Tenerife Real Zaragoza
02/04/2022 18:15
02/04/2022 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3 - 1 Amorebieta UD Ibiza
02/04/2022 16:00
02/04/2022 16:00 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 2 - 4 Real Sociedad II Alcorcón
02/04/2022 16:00
02/04/2022 16:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 4 - 1 Real Valladolid Lugo
01/04/2022 21:00
01/04/2022 21:00 Girona Girona 1 - 0 Girona Málaga
28/03/2022 21:00
28/03/2022 21:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas 4 - 2 Las Palmas Leganés
27/03/2022 21:00
27/03/2022 21:00 Almería Almería 0 - 1 Almería Girona
27/03/2022 18:15
27/03/2022 18:15 Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 2 Alcorcón Real Valladolid
27/03/2022 18:15
27/03/2022 18:15 Málaga Málaga 0 - 2 Málaga Huesca
27/03/2022 16:00
27/03/2022 16:00 Burgos Burgos 1 - 0 Burgos Tenerife
27/03/2022 14:00
27/03/2022 14:00 Mirandés Mirandés 3 - 1 Mirandés Ponferradina
26/03/2022 21:30
26/03/2022 21:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 - 0 Real Oviedo Fuenlabrada
26/03/2022 18:00
26/03/2022 18:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 4 - 1 Sporting Gijón FC Cartagena
26/03/2022 16:00
26/03/2022 16:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 - 0 SD Eibar Lugo
26/03/2022 14:00
26/03/2022 14:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 - 2 UD Ibiza Real Sociedad II
25/03/2022 21:00
25/03/2022 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza Amorebieta
21/03/2022 21:00
21/03/2022 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 1 Tenerife Almería
20/03/2022 18:15
20/03/2022 18:15 Leganés Leganés 1 - 1 Leganés Sporting Gijón
20/03/2022 16:00
20/03/2022 16:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 - 2 Ponferradina SD Eibar
20/03/2022 14:00
20/03/2022 14:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0 - 0 Amorebieta Alcorcón
19/03/2022 21:00
19/03/2022 21:00 Girona Girona 5 - 1 Girona UD Ibiza
19/03/2022 18:15
19/03/2022 18:15 Lugo Lugo 1 - 1 Lugo Real Oviedo
19/03/2022 18:15
19/03/2022 18:15 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 0 - 1 Real Valladolid Las Palmas
19/03/2022 16:00
19/03/2022 16:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 0 FC Cartagena Real Zaragoza
19/03/2022 16:00
19/03/2022 16:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada Málaga
19/03/2022 14:00
19/03/2022 14:00 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 1 - 3 Real Sociedad II Mirandés
18/03/2022 21:00
18/03/2022 21:00 Huesca Huesca 1 - 0 Huesca Burgos
13/03/2022 18:15
13/03/2022 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 - 0 Real Oviedo Real Valladolid
13/03/2022 18:15
13/03/2022 18:15 Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 0 Alcorcón Huesca
13/03/2022 16:00
13/03/2022 16:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 - 0 SD Eibar Amorebieta
13/03/2022 16:00
13/03/2022 16:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 - 2 Sporting Gijón Tenerife
13/03/2022 14:00
13/03/2022 14:00 Burgos Burgos 0 - 0 Burgos Real Sociedad II
12/03/2022 21:00
12/03/2022 21:00 Málaga Málaga 0 - 0 Málaga Ponferradina
12/03/2022 18:15
12/03/2022 18:15 Almería Almería 3 - 3 Almería Lugo
12/03/2022 18:15
12/03/2022 18:15 Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 - 3 Las Palmas Girona
12/03/2022 16:00
12/03/2022 16:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 - 1 UD Ibiza Leganés
12/03/2022 16:00
12/03/2022 16:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 1 Mirandés FC Cartagena
11/03/2022 21:00
11/03/2022 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 Real Zaragoza Fuenlabrada
07/03/2022 21:00
07/03/2022 21:00 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 2 - 1 Real Sociedad II Sporting Gijón
06/03/2022 21:00
06/03/2022 21:00 Girona Girona 2 - 1 Girona Real Oviedo
06/03/2022 18:15
06/03/2022 18:15 Leganés Leganés 2 - 0 Leganés Mirandés
06/03/2022 18:15
06/03/2022 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 2 Amorebieta Málaga
06/03/2022 18:15
06/03/2022 18:15 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 4 - 1 FC Cartagena SD Eibar
06/03/2022 16:00
06/03/2022 16:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 1 Ponferradina UD Ibiza
06/03/2022 14:00
06/03/2022 14:00 Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Lugo Alcorcón
05/03/2022 18:15
05/03/2022 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 4 Tenerife Real Valladolid
05/03/2022 16:00
05/03/2022 16:00 Huesca Huesca 0 - 0 Huesca Las Palmas
05/03/2022 16:00
05/03/2022 16:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 2 Fuenlabrada Burgos
04/03/2022 21:00
04/03/2022 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 - 0 Real Zaragoza Almería
28/02/2022 21:00
28/02/2022 21:00 Málaga Málaga 1 - 1 Málaga FC Cartagena
27/02/2022 21:00
27/02/2022 21:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 - 2 Alcorcón Ponferradina
27/02/2022 18:15
27/02/2022 18:15 Leganés Leganés 1 - 1 Leganés Girona
27/02/2022 18:15
27/02/2022 18:15 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 5 - 1 Real Valladolid Amorebieta
27/02/2022 16:00
27/02/2022 16:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 - 2 Sporting Gijón Real Zaragoza
27/02/2022 14:00
27/02/2022 14:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 - 0 SD Eibar Burgos
26/02/2022 21:00
26/02/2022 21:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 - 2 Las Palmas Lugo
26/02/2022 18:15
26/02/2022 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0 - 1 Real Oviedo Real Sociedad II
26/02/2022 16:00
26/02/2022 16:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 - 1 UD Ibiza Huesca
26/02/2022 16:00
26/02/2022 16:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 1 Mirandés Tenerife
25/02/2022 21:00
25/02/2022 21:00 Almería Almería 3 - 1 Almería Fuenlabrada
21/02/2022 21:00
21/02/2022 21:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 3 Amorebieta Leganés
20/02/2022 21:00
20/02/2022 21:00 Almería Almería 2 - 1 Almería Mirandés
20/02/2022 18:15
20/02/2022 18:15 Huesca Huesca 1 - 0 Huesca Lugo
20/02/2022 18:15
20/02/2022 18:15 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 - 3 Sporting Gijón Ponferradina
20/02/2022 16:00
20/02/2022 16:00 Burgos Burgos 0 - 1 Burgos Real Oviedo
20/02/2022 14:00
20/02/2022 14:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2 - 2 Fuenlabrada Alcorcón
19/02/2022 21:00
19/02/2022 21:00 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 2 - 0 Real Sociedad II Málaga
19/02/2022 18:15
19/02/2022 18:15 Girona Girona 0 - 1 Girona SD Eibar
19/02/2022 18:15
19/02/2022 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 0 Tenerife UD Ibiza
19/02/2022 16:00
19/02/2022 16:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 Real Zaragoza Las Palmas
18/02/2022 21:00
18/02/2022 21:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 3 FC Cartagena Real Valladolid
14/02/2022 21:00
14/02/2022 21:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3 - 2 Ponferradina Real Sociedad II
13/02/2022 21:00
13/02/2022 21:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas 0 - 2 Las Palmas Burgos
13/02/2022 18:15
13/02/2022 18:15 Lugo Lugo 1 - 1 Lugo Amorebieta
13/02/2022 18:15
13/02/2022 18:15 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 2 Alcorcón Tenerife
13/02/2022 16:00
13/02/2022 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 - 3 Real Oviedo Huesca
13/02/2022 14:00
13/02/2022 14:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0 - 0 SD Eibar Fuenlabrada
12/02/2022 20:30
12/02/2022 20:30 Málaga Málaga 0 - 1 Málaga Almería
12/02/2022 18:15
12/02/2022 18:15 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 - 2 Real Valladolid Girona
12/02/2022 18:15
12/02/2022 18:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 - 1 UD Ibiza FC Cartagena
12/02/2022 16:00
12/02/2022 16:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0 - 3 Mirandés Sporting Gijón
11/02/2022 21:00
11/02/2022 21:00 Leganés Leganés 2 - 1 Leganés Real Zaragoza
06/02/2022 21:00
06/02/2022 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 0 Tenerife Leganés
06/02/2022 18:15
06/02/2022 18:15 Huesca Huesca 4 - 0 Huesca Mirandés
06/02/2022 18:15
06/02/2022 18:15 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 2 FC Cartagena Las Palmas
06/02/2022 14:00
06/02/2022 14:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada Real Valladolid
06/02/2022 14:00
06/02/2022 14:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 1 Amorebieta Real Oviedo
05/02/2022 20:30
05/02/2022 20:30 Girona Girona 3 - 0 Girona Ponferradina
05/02/2022 20:30
05/02/2022 20:30 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón SD Eibar
05/02/2022 18:15
05/02/2022 18:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza Málaga
05/02/2022 16:00
05/02/2022 16:00 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 1 - 1 Real Sociedad II Lugo
04/02/2022 21:00
04/02/2022 21:00 Almería Almería 2 - 0 Almería UD Ibiza
04/02/2022 21:00
04/02/2022 21:00 Burgos Burgos 3 - 1 Burgos Alcorcón
31/01/2022 21:00
31/01/2022 21:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 - 2 UD Ibiza Real Zaragoza
30/01/2022 21:00
30/01/2022 21:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 2 Ponferradina Tenerife
30/01/2022 18:15
30/01/2022 18:15 Las Palmas Las Palmas 0 - 0 Las Palmas Real Sociedad II
30/01/2022 18:15
30/01/2022 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés 3 - 0 Mirandés Málaga
30/01/2022 16:00
30/01/2022 16:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 0 FC Cartagena Fuenlabrada
30/01/2022 14:00
30/01/2022 14:00 Leganés Leganés 1 - 0 Leganés Alcorcón
29/01/2022 21:00
29/01/2022 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Real Oviedo Almería
29/01/2022 18:15
29/01/2022 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 - 1 SD Eibar Huesca
29/01/2022 18:15
29/01/2022 18:15 Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Lugo Burgos
29/01/2022 16:00
29/01/2022 16:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 0 Amorebieta Girona
28/01/2022 21:00
28/01/2022 21:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Real Valladolid Sporting Gijón
24/01/2022 21:00
24/01/2022 21:00 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 1 - 2 Real Sociedad II FC Cartagena
24/01/2022 21:00
24/01/2022 21:00 Almería Almería 0 - 2 Almería SD Eibar
23/01/2022 21:00
23/01/2022 21:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 0 Alcorcón Mirandés
23/01/2022 18:15
23/01/2022 18:15 Girona Girona 1 - 1 Girona Lugo
23/01/2022 18:15
23/01/2022 18:15 Huesca Huesca 1 - 2 Huesca Ponferradina
23/01/2022 16:00
23/01/2022 16:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón Amorebieta
23/01/2022 14:00
23/01/2022 14:00 Burgos Burgos 4 - 0 Burgos Leganés
22/01/2022 21:00
22/01/2022 21:00 Málaga Málaga 0 - 5 Málaga UD Ibiza
22/01/2022 18:15
22/01/2022 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 3 - 2 Fuenlabrada Las Palmas
22/01/2022 16:00
22/01/2022 16:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Real Zaragoza Real Valladolid
21/01/2022 21:00
21/01/2022 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 4 - 0 Tenerife Real Oviedo
10/01/2022 21:00
10/01/2022 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Real Oviedo SD Eibar
09/01/2022 21:30
09/01/2022 21:30 Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 - 1 Las Palmas Almería
09/01/2022 20:30
09/01/2022 20:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0 - 0 Ponferradina Real Zaragoza
09/01/2022 18:15
09/01/2022 18:15 Málaga Málaga 2 - 2 Málaga Sporting Gijón
09/01/2022 16:00
09/01/2022 16:00 Lugo Lugo 2 - 1 Lugo Mirandés
09/01/2022 14:00
09/01/2022 14:00 Girona Girona 2 - 1 Girona Fuenlabrada
08/01/2022 21:00
08/01/2022 21:00 Leganés Leganés 1 - 1 Leganés Real Sociedad II
08/01/2022 18:15
08/01/2022 18:15 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Real Valladolid Burgos
08/01/2022 16:00
08/01/2022 16:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 6 - 2 UD Ibiza Alcorcón
08/01/2022 16:00
08/01/2022 16:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 3 FC Cartagena Huesca
07/01/2022 21:00
07/01/2022 21:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 1 Amorebieta Tenerife
03/01/2022 21:00
03/01/2022 21:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 1 Alcorcón Málaga
02/01/2022 21:30
02/01/2022 21:30 Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 1 Tenerife Las Palmas
02/01/2022 21:00
02/01/2022 21:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 2 Fuenlabrada UD Ibiza
02/01/2022 18:15
02/01/2022 18:15 Huesca Huesca 0 - 1 Huesca Girona
02/01/2022 18:15
02/01/2022 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 0 Mirandés Real Zaragoza
02/01/2022 16:00
02/01/2022 16:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón Lugo
02/01/2022 14:00
02/01/2022 14:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Real Valladolid Leganés
02/01/2022 14:00
02/01/2022 14:00 Almería Almería 0 - 1 Almería FC Cartagena
31/12/2021 16:15
31/12/2021 16:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3 - 2 SD Eibar Real Sociedad II
31/12/2021 16:00
31/12/2021 16:00 Burgos Burgos 2 - 2 Burgos Amorebieta
31/12/2021 14:00
31/12/2021 14:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Real Oviedo Ponferradina
19/01/2022 21:00
19/01/2022 21:00 Lugo Lugo 2 - 1 Lugo Almería
19/12/2021 18:15
19/12/2021 18:15 Huesca Huesca 0 - 0 Huesca Alcorcón
19/12/2021 18:15
19/12/2021 18:15 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 0 - 2 Real Sociedad II Real Valladolid
19/12/2021 18:15
19/12/2021 18:15 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 0 FC Cartagena Mirandés
19/12/2021 16:00
19/12/2021 16:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 1 Ponferradina Amorebieta
19/12/2021 16:00
19/12/2021 16:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 Real Zaragoza Tenerife
19/12/2021 14:00
19/12/2021 14:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada Real Oviedo
18/12/2021 18:15
18/12/2021 18:15 Las Palmas Las Palmas 0 - 1 Las Palmas SD Eibar
18/12/2021 16:00
18/12/2021 16:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 0 - 2 UD Ibiza Sporting Gijón
18/12/2021 16:00
18/12/2021 16:00 Málaga Málaga 0 - 2 Málaga Leganés
17/12/2021 21:00
17/12/2021 21:00 Girona Girona 3 - 1 Girona Burgos
13/12/2021 21:00
13/12/2021 21:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 0 Mirandés Real Sociedad II
12/12/2021 18:15
12/12/2021 18:15 Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 1 Alcorcón FC Cartagena
12/12/2021 18:15
12/12/2021 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 1 Amorebieta Las Palmas
12/12/2021 16:00
12/12/2021 16:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 - 1 Real Valladolid Real Oviedo
12/12/2021 14:00
12/12/2021 14:00 Leganés Leganés 1 - 1 Leganés Ponferradina
11/12/2021 21:00
11/12/2021 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 1 Tenerife Lugo
11/12/2021 20:30
11/12/2021 20:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 - 2 SD Eibar Málaga
11/12/2021 18:15
11/12/2021 18:15 Almería Almería 3 - 0 Almería Real Zaragoza
11/12/2021 16:00
11/12/2021 16:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 - 1 UD Ibiza Girona
11/12/2021 16:00
11/12/2021 16:00 Burgos Burgos 2 - 0 Burgos Fuenlabrada
10/12/2021 21:00
10/12/2021 21:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón Huesca
06/12/2021 21:00
06/12/2021 21:00 Girona Girona 3 - 0 Girona Leganés
06/12/2021 18:15
06/12/2021 18:15 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Tenerife
06/12/2021 16:00
06/12/2021 16:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza SD Eibar
05/12/2021 20:30
05/12/2021 20:30 Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 - 0 Las Palmas Sporting Gijón
05/12/2021 18:15
05/12/2021 18:15 Lugo Lugo 0 - 0 Lugo UD Ibiza
05/12/2021 18:15
05/12/2021 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 - 1 Real Oviedo Alcorcón
05/12/2021 18:15
05/12/2021 18:15 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 0 - 1 Real Sociedad II Burgos
05/12/2021 16:00
05/12/2021 16:00 Málaga Málaga 1 - 2 Málaga Amorebieta
05/12/2021 14:00
05/12/2021 14:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 - 1 Ponferradina Mirandés
04/12/2021 18:15
04/12/2021 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada Almería
03/12/2021 21:00
03/12/2021 21:00 Huesca Huesca 3 - 2 Huesca Real Valladolid
29/11/2021 21:00
29/11/2021 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 4 - 2 SD Eibar Girona
28/11/2021 18:15
28/11/2021 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 0 Tenerife Real Sociedad II
28/11/2021 16:00
28/11/2021 16:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 1 Amorebieta Real Zaragoza
28/11/2021 16:00
28/11/2021 16:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 0 - 1 UD Ibiza Ponferradina
28/11/2021 14:00
28/11/2021 14:00 Leganés Leganés 4 - 1 Leganés Las Palmas
27/11/2021 20:30
27/11/2021 20:30 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 - 0 Real Valladolid FC Cartagena
27/11/2021 18:15
27/11/2021 18:15 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón Fuenlabrada
27/11/2021 18:15
27/11/2021 18:15 Almería Almería 0 - 0 Almería Huesca
27/11/2021 16:00
27/11/2021 16:00 Burgos Burgos 3 - 0 Burgos Málaga
26/11/2021 21:00
26/11/2021 21:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 1 Mirandés Real Oviedo
26/11/2021 21:00
26/11/2021 21:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 1 Alcorcón Lugo
22/11/2021 21:00
22/11/2021 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 Real Zaragoza Leganés
22/11/2021 19:00
22/11/2021 19:00 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 1 - 2 Real Sociedad II Girona
21/11/2021 20:30
21/11/2021 20:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina 4 - 1 Ponferradina Sporting Gijón
21/11/2021 18:15
21/11/2021 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 0 Tenerife Alcorcón
21/11/2021 18:15
21/11/2021 18:15 Huesca Huesca 0 - 0 Huesca UD Ibiza
21/11/2021 16:00
21/11/2021 16:00 Lugo Lugo 2 - 2 Lugo SD Eibar
21/11/2021 14:00
21/11/2021 14:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 0 FC Cartagena Burgos
20/11/2021 20:30
20/11/2021 20:30 Almería Almería 3 - 1 Almería Real Valladolid
20/11/2021 18:15
20/11/2021 18:15 Málaga Málaga 2 - 1 Málaga Las Palmas
20/11/2021 16:00
20/11/2021 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Real Oviedo Amorebieta
19/11/2021 21:00
19/11/2021 21:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada Mirandés
15/11/2021 21:00
15/11/2021 21:00 Málaga Málaga 1 - 0 Málaga Tenerife
14/11/2021 18:15
14/11/2021 18:15 Burgos Burgos 1 - 0 Burgos Ponferradina
14/11/2021 18:15
14/11/2021 18:15 Leganés Leganés 0 - 0 Leganés Real Oviedo
14/11/2021 16:00
14/11/2021 16:00 Girona Girona 2 - 0 Girona FC Cartagena
14/11/2021 16:00
14/11/2021 16:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 0 - 1 UD Ibiza Almería
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 3 Amorebieta Lugo
13/11/2021 20:30
13/11/2021 20:30 Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 - 3 Las Palmas Real Zaragoza
13/11/2021 18:15
13/11/2021 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés 0 - 1 Mirandés Huesca
13/11/2021 18:15
13/11/2021 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 - 1 SD Eibar Alcorcón
13/11/2021 16:00
13/11/2021 16:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 - 0 Real Valladolid Fuenlabrada
12/11/2021 21:00
12/11/2021 21:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón Real Sociedad II
08/11/2021 21:00
08/11/2021 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 1 Tenerife Girona
07/11/2021 21:00
07/11/2021 21:00 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 0 - 1 Real Sociedad II UD Ibiza
07/11/2021 18:15
07/11/2021 18:15 Almería Almería 2 - 0 Almería Burgos
07/11/2021 18:15
07/11/2021 18:15 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 1 FC Cartagena Málaga
07/11/2021 16:00
07/11/2021 16:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 - 0 Real Zaragoza Sporting Gijón
07/11/2021 14:00
07/11/2021 14:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 - 2 Alcorcón Amorebieta
06/11/2021 21:00
06/11/2021 21:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada SD Eibar
06/11/2021 18:15
06/11/2021 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Real Oviedo Las Palmas
06/11/2021 18:15
06/11/2021 18:15 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 - 1 Real Valladolid Mirandés
06/11/2021 16:00
06/11/2021 16:00 Lugo Lugo 1 - 2 Lugo Ponferradina
05/11/2021 21:00
05/11/2021 21:00 Huesca Huesca 0 - 2 Huesca Leganés
04/11/2021 21:15
04/11/2021 21:15 Málaga Málaga 2 - 1 Málaga Real Sociedad II
04/11/2021 21:15
04/11/2021 21:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 0 - 0 UD Ibiza Tenerife
04/11/2021 19:00
04/11/2021 19:00 Burgos Burgos 0 - 1 Burgos Real Zaragoza
04/11/2021 19:00
04/11/2021 19:00 Girona Girona 3 - 1 Girona Alcorcón
03/11/2021 21:15
03/11/2021 21:15 Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 - 1 Las Palmas Fuenlabrada
03/11/2021 21:15
03/11/2021 21:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 - 0 SD Eibar Real Oviedo
03/11/2021 19:00
03/11/2021 19:00 Mirandés Mirandés 3 - 2 Mirandés Lugo
03/11/2021 19:00
03/11/2021 19:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 4 - 1 Amorebieta Real Valladolid
02/11/2021 21:15
02/11/2021 21:15 Leganés Leganés 1 - 1 Leganés FC Cartagena
02/11/2021 19:00
02/11/2021 19:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 1 Ponferradina Huesca
02/11/2021 19:00
02/11/2021 19:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón Almería
01/11/2021 18:15
01/11/2021 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife 4 - 0 Tenerife Burgos
01/11/2021 16:00
01/11/2021 16:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 2 Alcorcón UD Ibiza
31/10/2021 20:30
31/10/2021 20:30 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza Mirandés
31/10/2021 18:15
31/10/2021 18:15 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 - 0 Real Valladolid SD Eibar
31/10/2021 16:00
31/10/2021 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Real Oviedo Málaga
31/10/2021 14:00
31/10/2021 14:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 2 Fuenlabrada Girona
30/10/2021 21:00
30/10/2021 21:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Ponferradina
30/10/2021 18:15
30/10/2021 18:15 Lugo Lugo 1 - 1 Lugo Sporting Gijón
30/10/2021 16:00
30/10/2021 16:00 Huesca Huesca 1 - 1 Huesca Amorebieta
29/10/2021 21:00
29/10/2021 21:00 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 0 - 1 Real Sociedad II Las Palmas
29/10/2021 21:00
29/10/2021 21:00 Almería Almería 1 - 0 Almería Leganés
25/10/2021 21:00
25/10/2021 21:00 Girona Girona 1 - 1 Girona Real Zaragoza
24/10/2021 21:00
24/10/2021 21:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas 3 - 0 Las Palmas Alcorcón
24/10/2021 18:15
24/10/2021 18:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 2 Ponferradina Real Oviedo
24/10/2021 18:15
24/10/2021 18:15 Burgos Burgos 3 - 1 Burgos Huesca
24/10/2021 14:00
24/10/2021 14:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 4 Mirandés Almería
24/10/2021 14:00
24/10/2021 14:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 2 Amorebieta Real Sociedad II
23/10/2021 21:00
23/10/2021 21:00 Leganés Leganés 1 - 2 Leganés Tenerife
23/10/2021 20:30
23/10/2021 20:30 Málaga Málaga 1 - 0 Málaga Lugo
23/10/2021 18:15
23/10/2021 18:15 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 - 2 Sporting Gijón Real Valladolid
23/10/2021 16:00
23/10/2021 16:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 3 - 1 UD Ibiza Fuenlabrada
22/10/2021 21:00
22/10/2021 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 - 1 SD Eibar FC Cartagena
21/10/2021 21:00
21/10/2021 21:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 2 Mirandés Girona
21/10/2021 21:00
21/10/2021 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 3 Real Oviedo Burgos
21/10/2021 19:00
21/10/2021 19:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza Ponferradina
21/10/2021 18:45
21/10/2021 18:45 Almería Almería 3 - 1 Almería Real Sociedad II
20/10/2021 21:00
20/10/2021 21:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón 3 - 3 Alcorcón Leganés
20/10/2021 21:00
20/10/2021 21:00 Lugo Lugo 2 - 0 Lugo Las Palmas
20/10/2021 19:00
20/10/2021 19:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Real Valladolid UD Ibiza
20/10/2021 19:00
20/10/2021 19:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada Amorebieta
19/10/2021 21:00
19/10/2021 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 1 Tenerife SD Eibar
19/10/2021 19:00
19/10/2021 19:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 0 FC Cartagena Sporting Gijón
19/10/2021 19:00
19/10/2021 19:00 Huesca Huesca 0 - 0 Huesca Málaga
17/10/2021 21:00
17/10/2021 21:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0 - 0 Ponferradina Fuenlabrada
17/10/2021 18:15
17/10/2021 18:15 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 1 - 1 Real Sociedad II Real Oviedo
17/10/2021 18:15
17/10/2021 18:15 Burgos Burgos 1 - 1 Burgos Lugo
17/10/2021 16:00
17/10/2021 16:00 Leganés Leganés 0 - 2 Leganés Real Valladolid
17/10/2021 14:00
17/10/2021 14:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 0 - 2 UD Ibiza Mirandés
16/10/2021 21:00
16/10/2021 21:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón Alcorcón
16/10/2021 20:30
16/10/2021 20:30 Málaga Málaga 1 - 1 Málaga Real Zaragoza
16/10/2021 18:15
16/10/2021 18:15 Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 - 1 Las Palmas Tenerife
16/10/2021 16:00
16/10/2021 16:00 Girona Girona 1 - 3 Girona Huesca
16/10/2021 16:00
16/10/2021 16:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2 - 3 Amorebieta FC Cartagena
15/10/2021 21:00
15/10/2021 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 - 0 SD Eibar Almería
11/10/2021 21:00
11/10/2021 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Real Zaragoza Huesca
10/10/2021 18:15
10/10/2021 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2 - 1 Fuenlabrada Leganés
10/10/2021 18:15
10/10/2021 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 1 Tenerife Amorebieta
10/10/2021 18:15
10/10/2021 18:15 Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 0 Alcorcón Burgos
10/10/2021 16:00
10/10/2021 16:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 5 - 1 FC Cartagena UD Ibiza
10/10/2021 14:00
10/10/2021 14:00 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 1 - 1 Real Sociedad II Ponferradina
09/10/2021 21:00
09/10/2021 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Real Oviedo Sporting Gijón
09/10/2021 18:15
09/10/2021 18:15 Almería Almería 1 - 1 Almería Las Palmas
09/10/2021 16:00
09/10/2021 16:00 Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Lugo Girona
09/10/2021 16:00
09/10/2021 16:00 Mirandés Mirandés 3 - 3 Mirandés SD Eibar
08/10/2021 21:00
08/10/2021 21:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Real Valladolid Málaga
04/10/2021 21:00
04/10/2021 21:00 Girona Girona 1 - 2 Girona Almería
03/10/2021 21:00
03/10/2021 21:00 Leganés Leganés 1 - 1 Leganés Lugo
03/10/2021 18:15
03/10/2021 18:15 Burgos Burgos 1 - 0 Burgos Mirandés
03/10/2021 18:15
03/10/2021 18:15 Las Palmas Las Palmas 4 - 1 Las Palmas FC Cartagena
03/10/2021 16:00
03/10/2021 16:00 Málaga Málaga 1 - 0 Málaga Fuenlabrada
03/10/2021 14:00
03/10/2021 14:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3 - 1 SD Eibar UD Ibiza
02/10/2021 21:00
02/10/2021 21:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 4 Alcorcón Real Sociedad II
02/10/2021 18:15
02/10/2021 18:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Real Zaragoza Real Oviedo
02/10/2021 16:00
02/10/2021 16:00 Huesca Huesca 1 - 2 Huesca Tenerife
02/10/2021 16:00
02/10/2021 16:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 1 Amorebieta Sporting Gijón
01/10/2021 21:00
01/10/2021 21:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 - 2 Ponferradina Real Valladolid
27/09/2021 21:00
27/09/2021 21:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2 - 1 Fuenlabrada FC Cartagena
26/09/2021 21:00
26/09/2021 21:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 - 0 Real Valladolid Alcorcón
26/09/2021 20:30
26/09/2021 20:30 Lugo Lugo 1 - 1 Lugo Real Zaragoza
26/09/2021 18:15
26/09/2021 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Real Oviedo Girona
26/09/2021 16:00
26/09/2021 16:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón Málaga
26/09/2021 14:00
26/09/2021 14:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 2 Mirandés Leganés
25/09/2021 18:15
25/09/2021 18:15 Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 - 1 Las Palmas Ponferradina
25/09/2021 18:15
25/09/2021 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 1 Amorebieta SD Eibar
25/09/2021 16:00
25/09/2021 16:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 - 0 UD Ibiza Burgos
24/09/2021 21:00
24/09/2021 21:00 Almería Almería 3 - 1 Almería Tenerife
24/09/2021 20:00
24/09/2021 20:00 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 0 - 2 Real Sociedad II Huesca
20/09/2021 21:00
20/09/2021 21:00 Burgos Burgos 0 - 0 Burgos Las Palmas
19/09/2021 18:15
19/09/2021 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3 - 2 SD Eibar Sporting Gijón
19/09/2021 18:15
19/09/2021 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 2 Tenerife Mirandés
19/09/2021 16:00
19/09/2021 16:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 4 - 0 Ponferradina Málaga
19/09/2021 14:00
19/09/2021 14:00 Huesca Huesca 0 - 0 Huesca Fuenlabrada
18/09/2021 21:00
18/09/2021 21:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 1 FC Cartagena Lugo
18/09/2021 20:30
18/09/2021 20:30 Girona Girona 1 - 0 Girona Real Valladolid
18/09/2021 18:15
18/09/2021 18:15 Leganés Leganés 1 - 0 Leganés Amorebieta
18/09/2021 18:15
18/09/2021 18:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza Real Sociedad II
18/09/2021 16:00
18/09/2021 16:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 - 1 UD Ibiza Real Oviedo
17/09/2021 21:00
17/09/2021 21:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 4 Alcorcón Almería
13/09/2021 21:00
13/09/2021 21:00 Lugo Lugo 3 - 2 Lugo Huesca
12/09/2021 21:30
12/09/2021 21:30 Málaga Málaga 2 - 0 Málaga Girona
12/09/2021 20:30
12/09/2021 20:30 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada Real Zaragoza
12/09/2021 18:15
12/09/2021 18:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 0 Ponferradina Almería
12/09/2021 16:00
12/09/2021 16:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 0 - 2 Real Valladolid Tenerife
12/09/2021 14:00
12/09/2021 14:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Real Oviedo FC Cartagena
11/09/2021 21:00
11/09/2021 21:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 3 Mirandés Alcorcón
11/09/2021 18:15
11/09/2021 18:15 Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 - 1 Las Palmas UD Ibiza
11/09/2021 16:00
11/09/2021 16:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2 - 2 Amorebieta Burgos
11/09/2021 16:00
11/09/2021 16:00 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 2 - 3 Real Sociedad II SD Eibar
10/09/2021 21:00
10/09/2021 21:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón Leganés
06/09/2021 21:00
06/09/2021 21:00 Huesca Huesca 1 - 2 Huesca Real Oviedo
05/09/2021 18:15
05/09/2021 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés 4 - 2 Mirandés Las Palmas
05/09/2021 18:15
05/09/2021 18:15 Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 2 Alcorcón Real Zaragoza
05/09/2021 16:00
05/09/2021 16:00 Burgos Burgos 3 - 0 Burgos Real Valladolid
05/09/2021 16:00
05/09/2021 16:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 - 1 UD Ibiza Amorebieta
04/09/2021 21:00
04/09/2021 21:00 Almería Almería 2 - 0 Almería Málaga
04/09/2021 21:00
04/09/2021 21:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada Lugo
04/09/2021 18:15
04/09/2021 18:15 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 0 FC Cartagena Real Sociedad II
04/09/2021 18:15
04/09/2021 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 0 Tenerife Ponferradina
04/09/2021 16:00
04/09/2021 16:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 - 1 SD Eibar Leganés
03/09/2021 21:00
03/09/2021 21:00 Girona Girona 1 - 2 Girona Sporting Gijón
30/08/2021 22:00
30/08/2021 22:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza FC Cartagena
29/08/2021 22:00
29/08/2021 22:00 Burgos Burgos 0 - 1 Burgos SD Eibar
29/08/2021 19:30
29/08/2021 19:30 Lugo Lugo 0 - 2 Lugo Real Valladolid
29/08/2021 19:30
29/08/2021 19:30 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 0 - 0 Real Sociedad II Fuenlabrada
29/08/2021 17:00
29/08/2021 17:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2 - 1 Amorebieta Almería
28/08/2021 22:00
28/08/2021 22:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 - 1 Ponferradina Girona
28/08/2021 19:30
28/08/2021 19:30 Leganés Leganés 1 - 2 Leganés UD Ibiza
28/08/2021 19:30
28/08/2021 19:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Real Oviedo Tenerife
28/08/2021 17:00
28/08/2021 17:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón Mirandés
27/08/2021 22:00
27/08/2021 22:00 Málaga Málaga 1 - 0 Málaga Alcorcón
27/08/2021 20:00
27/08/2021 20:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 - 1 Las Palmas Huesca
23/08/2021 22:00
23/08/2021 22:00 Leganés Leganés 0 - 0 Leganés Burgos
23/08/2021 20:00
23/08/2021 20:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 0 Mirandés Amorebieta
22/08/2021 22:00
22/08/2021 22:00 Huesca Huesca 2 - 0 Huesca FC Cartagena
22/08/2021 19:30
22/08/2021 19:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0 - 1 SD Eibar Ponferradina
22/08/2021 19:30
22/08/2021 19:30 Girona Girona 0 - 0 Girona Las Palmas
22/08/2021 17:00
22/08/2021 17:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 - 2 UD Ibiza Málaga
21/08/2021 22:00
21/08/2021 22:00 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 2 Alcorcón Fuenlabrada
21/08/2021 19:30
21/08/2021 19:30 Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 0 Tenerife Sporting Gijón
21/08/2021 17:00
21/08/2021 17:00 Lugo Lugo 0 - 0 Lugo Real Sociedad II
20/08/2021 22:00
20/08/2021 22:00 Almería Almería 2 - 1 Almería Real Oviedo
20/08/2021 20:00
20/08/2021 20:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 - 0 Real Valladolid Real Zaragoza
16/08/2021 22:00
16/08/2021 22:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 3 FC Cartagena Almería
16/08/2021 20:00
16/08/2021 20:00 Málaga Málaga 0 - 0 Málaga Mirandés
15/08/2021 22:00
15/08/2021 22:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 - 1 Las Palmas Real Valladolid
15/08/2021 22:00
15/08/2021 22:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 2 Fuenlabrada Tenerife
15/08/2021 19:30
15/08/2021 19:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 2 Real Oviedo Lugo
15/08/2021 17:00
15/08/2021 17:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón Burgos
14/08/2021 22:00
14/08/2021 22:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 0 Ponferradina Alcorcón
14/08/2021 19:30
14/08/2021 19:30 Girona Girona 2 - 0 Girona Amorebieta
14/08/2021 17:00
14/08/2021 17:00 Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II 1 - 0 Real Sociedad II Leganés
13/08/2021 22:00
13/08/2021 22:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Real Zaragoza UD Ibiza
13/08/2021 20:00
13/08/2021 20:00 Huesca Huesca 2 - 0 Huesca SD Eibar