Resultados de LaLiga SmartBank

LaLiga SmartBankLa Liga 2
28/05/2023 02:00
28/05/2023 02:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra - FC Andorra Villarreal II
28/05/2023 02:00
28/05/2023 02:00 Burgos Burgos - Burgos Lugo
28/05/2023 02:00
28/05/2023 02:00 Granada Granada - Granada Leganés
28/05/2023 02:00
28/05/2023 02:00 Levante Levante - Levante Real Oviedo
28/05/2023 02:00
28/05/2023 02:00 Albacete Albacete - Albacete Mirandés
28/05/2023 02:00
28/05/2023 02:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas - Las Palmas Deportivo Alavés
28/05/2023 02:00
28/05/2023 02:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander - Racing Santander FC Cartagena
28/05/2023 02:00
28/05/2023 02:00 Huesca Huesca - Huesca SD Eibar
28/05/2023 02:00
28/05/2023 02:00 Málaga Málaga - Málaga UD Ibiza
28/05/2023 02:00
28/05/2023 02:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón - Sporting Gijón Ponferradina
28/05/2023 02:00
28/05/2023 02:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - Real Zaragoza Tenerife
21/05/2023 02:00
21/05/2023 02:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Deportivo Alavés Málaga
21/05/2023 02:00
21/05/2023 02:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena - FC Cartagena Las Palmas
21/05/2023 02:00
21/05/2023 02:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - SD Eibar Sporting Gijón
21/05/2023 02:00
21/05/2023 02:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - UD Ibiza Real Zaragoza
21/05/2023 02:00
21/05/2023 02:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Real Oviedo Racing Santander
21/05/2023 02:00
21/05/2023 02:00 Leganés Leganés - Leganés FC Andorra
21/05/2023 02:00
21/05/2023 02:00 Tenerife Tenerife - Tenerife Burgos
21/05/2023 02:00
21/05/2023 02:00 Mirandés Mirandés - Mirandés Granada
21/05/2023 02:00
21/05/2023 02:00 Lugo Lugo - Lugo Huesca
21/05/2023 02:00
21/05/2023 02:00 Villarreal II Villarreal II - Villarreal II Levante
21/05/2023 02:00
21/05/2023 02:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina - Ponferradina Albacete
14/05/2023 02:00
14/05/2023 02:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra - FC Andorra Tenerife
14/05/2023 02:00
14/05/2023 02:00 Burgos Burgos - Burgos Leganés
14/05/2023 02:00
14/05/2023 02:00 Granada Granada - Granada Lugo
14/05/2023 02:00
14/05/2023 02:00 Huesca Huesca - Huesca Ponferradina
14/05/2023 02:00
14/05/2023 02:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas - Las Palmas Villarreal II
14/05/2023 02:00
14/05/2023 02:00 Málaga Málaga - Málaga Mirandés
14/05/2023 02:00
14/05/2023 02:00 Albacete Albacete - Albacete Deportivo Alavés
14/05/2023 02:00
14/05/2023 02:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - Real Zaragoza FC Cartagena
14/05/2023 02:00
14/05/2023 02:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander - Racing Santander SD Eibar
14/05/2023 02:00
14/05/2023 02:00 Levante Levante - Levante UD Ibiza
14/05/2023 02:00
14/05/2023 02:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón - Sporting Gijón Real Oviedo
07/05/2023 02:00
07/05/2023 02:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Deportivo Alavés Granada
07/05/2023 02:00
07/05/2023 02:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - SD Eibar Las Palmas
07/05/2023 02:00
07/05/2023 02:00 Mirandés Mirandés - Mirandés Racing Santander
07/05/2023 02:00
07/05/2023 02:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Real Oviedo Real Zaragoza
07/05/2023 02:00
07/05/2023 02:00 Lugo Lugo - Lugo FC Andorra
07/05/2023 02:00
07/05/2023 02:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena - FC Cartagena Burgos
07/05/2023 02:00
07/05/2023 02:00 Leganés Leganés - Leganés Huesca
07/05/2023 02:00
07/05/2023 02:00 Tenerife Tenerife - Tenerife Levante
07/05/2023 02:00
07/05/2023 02:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina - Ponferradina Málaga
07/05/2023 02:00
07/05/2023 02:00 Villarreal II Villarreal II - Villarreal II Sporting Gijón
07/05/2023 02:00
07/05/2023 02:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - UD Ibiza Albacete
30/04/2023 02:00
30/04/2023 02:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra - FC Andorra Mirandés
30/04/2023 02:00
30/04/2023 02:00 Burgos Burgos - Burgos Villarreal II
30/04/2023 02:00
30/04/2023 02:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Real Oviedo Ponferradina
30/04/2023 02:00
30/04/2023 02:00 Albacete Albacete - Albacete FC Cartagena
30/04/2023 02:00
30/04/2023 02:00 Levante Levante - Levante Deportivo Alavés
30/04/2023 02:00
30/04/2023 02:00 Granada Granada - Granada SD Eibar
30/04/2023 02:00
30/04/2023 02:00 Málaga Málaga - Málaga Huesca
30/04/2023 02:00
30/04/2023 02:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander - Racing Santander UD Ibiza
30/04/2023 02:00
30/04/2023 02:00 Tenerife Tenerife - Tenerife Leganés
30/04/2023 02:00
30/04/2023 02:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - Real Zaragoza Las Palmas
30/04/2023 02:00
30/04/2023 02:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón - Sporting Gijón Lugo
23/04/2023 02:00
23/04/2023 02:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Deportivo Alavés Leganés
23/04/2023 02:00
23/04/2023 02:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena - FC Cartagena Sporting Gijón
23/04/2023 02:00
23/04/2023 02:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - SD Eibar Real Zaragoza
23/04/2023 02:00
23/04/2023 02:00 Huesca Huesca - Huesca Tenerife
23/04/2023 02:00
23/04/2023 02:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - UD Ibiza Real Oviedo
23/04/2023 02:00
23/04/2023 02:00 Lugo Lugo - Lugo Málaga
23/04/2023 02:00
23/04/2023 02:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina - Ponferradina FC Andorra
23/04/2023 02:00
23/04/2023 02:00 Mirandés Mirandés - Mirandés Burgos
23/04/2023 02:00
23/04/2023 02:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander - Racing Santander Granada
23/04/2023 02:00
23/04/2023 02:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas - Las Palmas Levante
23/04/2023 02:00
23/04/2023 02:00 Villarreal II Villarreal II - Villarreal II Albacete
16/04/2023 02:00
16/04/2023 02:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra - FC Andorra Huesca
16/04/2023 02:00
16/04/2023 02:00 Burgos Burgos - Burgos Ponferradina
16/04/2023 02:00
16/04/2023 02:00 Granada Granada - Granada Las Palmas
16/04/2023 02:00
16/04/2023 02:00 Leganés Leganés - Leganés Villarreal II
16/04/2023 02:00
16/04/2023 02:00 Levante Levante - Levante Mirandés
16/04/2023 02:00
16/04/2023 02:00 Albacete Albacete - Albacete SD Eibar
16/04/2023 02:00
16/04/2023 02:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón - Sporting Gijón Deportivo Alavés
16/04/2023 02:00
16/04/2023 02:00 Málaga Málaga - Málaga FC Cartagena
16/04/2023 02:00
16/04/2023 02:00 Tenerife Tenerife - Tenerife UD Ibiza
16/04/2023 02:00
16/04/2023 02:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Real Oviedo Lugo
16/04/2023 02:00
16/04/2023 02:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - Real Zaragoza Racing Santander
09/04/2023 02:00
09/04/2023 02:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Deportivo Alavés FC Andorra
09/04/2023 02:00
09/04/2023 02:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena - FC Cartagena Mirandés
09/04/2023 02:00
09/04/2023 02:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - SD Eibar Levante
09/04/2023 02:00
09/04/2023 02:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - UD Ibiza Sporting Gijón
09/04/2023 02:00
09/04/2023 02:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas - Las Palmas Real Oviedo
09/04/2023 02:00
09/04/2023 02:00 Lugo Lugo - Lugo Tenerife
09/04/2023 02:00
09/04/2023 02:00 Huesca Huesca - Huesca Burgos
09/04/2023 02:00
09/04/2023 02:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - Real Zaragoza Granada
09/04/2023 02:00
09/04/2023 02:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina - Ponferradina Leganés
09/04/2023 02:00
09/04/2023 02:00 Villarreal II Villarreal II - Villarreal II Málaga
09/04/2023 02:00
09/04/2023 02:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander - Racing Santander Albacete
02/04/2023 02:00
02/04/2023 02:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra - FC Andorra Málaga
02/04/2023 02:00
02/04/2023 02:00 Burgos Burgos - Burgos Racing Santander
02/04/2023 02:00
02/04/2023 02:00 Levante Levante - Levante Real Zaragoza
02/04/2023 02:00
02/04/2023 02:00 Lugo Lugo - Lugo Ponferradina
02/04/2023 02:00
02/04/2023 02:00 Tenerife Tenerife - Tenerife Villarreal II
02/04/2023 02:00
02/04/2023 02:00 Albacete Albacete - Albacete Las Palmas
02/04/2023 02:00
02/04/2023 02:00 Huesca Huesca - Huesca Deportivo Alavés
02/04/2023 02:00
02/04/2023 02:00 Leganés Leganés - Leganés FC Cartagena
02/04/2023 02:00
02/04/2023 02:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Real Oviedo SD Eibar
02/04/2023 02:00
02/04/2023 02:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón - Sporting Gijón Granada
02/04/2023 02:00
02/04/2023 02:00 Mirandés Mirandés - Mirandés UD Ibiza
26/03/2023 01:00
26/03/2023 01:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Deportivo Alavés Tenerife
26/03/2023 01:00
26/03/2023 01:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena - FC Cartagena Lugo
26/03/2023 01:00
26/03/2023 01:00 Granada Granada - Granada Real Oviedo
26/03/2023 01:00
26/03/2023 01:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas - Las Palmas Sporting Gijón
26/03/2023 01:00
26/03/2023 01:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - SD Eibar FC Andorra
26/03/2023 01:00
26/03/2023 01:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - UD Ibiza Burgos
26/03/2023 01:00
26/03/2023 01:00 Villarreal II Villarreal II - Villarreal II Huesca
26/03/2023 01:00
26/03/2023 01:00 Málaga Málaga - Málaga Leganés
26/03/2023 01:00
26/03/2023 01:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander - Racing Santander Levante
26/03/2023 01:00
26/03/2023 01:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina - Ponferradina Mirandés
26/03/2023 01:00
26/03/2023 01:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - Real Zaragoza Albacete
19/03/2023 01:00
19/03/2023 01:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra - FC Andorra UD Ibiza
19/03/2023 01:00
19/03/2023 01:00 Burgos Burgos - Burgos Sporting Gijón
19/03/2023 01:00
19/03/2023 01:00 Huesca Huesca - Huesca Real Zaragoza
19/03/2023 01:00
19/03/2023 01:00 Leganés Leganés - Leganés Real Oviedo
19/03/2023 01:00
19/03/2023 01:00 Lugo Lugo - Lugo Racing Santander
19/03/2023 01:00
19/03/2023 01:00 Albacete Albacete - Albacete Granada
19/03/2023 01:00
19/03/2023 01:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina - Ponferradina Deportivo Alavés
19/03/2023 01:00
19/03/2023 01:00 Villarreal II Villarreal II - Villarreal II FC Cartagena
19/03/2023 01:00
19/03/2023 01:00 Mirandés Mirandés - Mirandés SD Eibar
19/03/2023 01:00
19/03/2023 01:00 Tenerife Tenerife - Tenerife Las Palmas
19/03/2023 01:00
19/03/2023 01:00 Málaga Málaga - Málaga Levante
12/03/2023 01:00
12/03/2023 01:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Deportivo Alavés Lugo
12/03/2023 01:00
12/03/2023 01:00 Granada Granada - Granada Ponferradina
12/03/2023 01:00
12/03/2023 01:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - UD Ibiza Villarreal II
12/03/2023 01:00
12/03/2023 01:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas - Las Palmas Málaga
12/03/2023 01:00
12/03/2023 01:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Real Oviedo Tenerife
12/03/2023 01:00
12/03/2023 01:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena - FC Cartagena FC Andorra
12/03/2023 01:00
12/03/2023 01:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - SD Eibar Burgos
12/03/2023 01:00
12/03/2023 01:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander - Racing Santander Huesca
12/03/2023 01:00
12/03/2023 01:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - Real Zaragoza Leganés
12/03/2023 01:00
12/03/2023 01:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón - Sporting Gijón Mirandés
12/03/2023 01:00
12/03/2023 01:00 Levante Levante - Levante Albacete
05/03/2023 01:00
05/03/2023 01:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra - FC Andorra Las Palmas
05/03/2023 01:00
05/03/2023 01:00 Burgos Burgos - Burgos Granada
05/03/2023 01:00
05/03/2023 01:00 Huesca Huesca - Huesca Levante
05/03/2023 01:00
05/03/2023 01:00 Lugo Lugo - Lugo Real Zaragoza
05/03/2023 01:00
05/03/2023 01:00 Málaga Málaga - Málaga Racing Santander
05/03/2023 01:00
05/03/2023 01:00 Mirandés Mirandés - Mirandés Real Oviedo
05/03/2023 01:00
05/03/2023 01:00 Albacete Albacete - Albacete Sporting Gijón
05/03/2023 01:00
05/03/2023 01:00 Villarreal II Villarreal II - Villarreal II Deportivo Alavés
05/03/2023 01:00
05/03/2023 01:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina - Ponferradina FC Cartagena
05/03/2023 01:00
05/03/2023 01:00 Tenerife Tenerife - Tenerife SD Eibar
05/03/2023 01:00
05/03/2023 01:00 Leganés Leganés - Leganés UD Ibiza
27/02/2023 21:00
27/02/2023 21:00 Granada Granada - Granada Málaga
26/02/2023 21:00
26/02/2023 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Real Oviedo Albacete
26/02/2023 18:30
26/02/2023 18:30 Las Palmas Las Palmas - Las Palmas Ponferradina
26/02/2023 16:15
26/02/2023 16:15 Levante Levante - Levante Lugo
26/02/2023 16:15
26/02/2023 16:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - Real Zaragoza Burgos
26/02/2023 14:00
26/02/2023 14:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - UD Ibiza Huesca
25/02/2023 21:00
25/02/2023 21:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón - Sporting Gijón Tenerife
25/02/2023 21:00
25/02/2023 21:00 Mirandés Mirandés - Mirandés Leganés
25/02/2023 16:15
25/02/2023 16:15 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Deportivo Alavés FC Cartagena
25/02/2023 16:15
25/02/2023 16:15 Racing Santander Racing Santander - Racing Santander FC Andorra
24/02/2023 21:00
24/02/2023 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - SD Eibar Villarreal II
20/02/2023 21:00
20/02/2023 21:00 Málaga Málaga - Málaga Real Zaragoza
19/02/2023 21:00
19/02/2023 21:00 Villarreal II Villarreal II - Villarreal II Racing Santander
19/02/2023 18:30
19/02/2023 18:30 Burgos Burgos - Burgos Albacete
19/02/2023 16:15
19/02/2023 16:15 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Deportivo Alavés UD Ibiza
19/02/2023 16:15
19/02/2023 16:15 FC Andorra FC Andorra - FC Andorra Sporting Gijón
19/02/2023 14:00
19/02/2023 14:00 Huesca Huesca - Huesca Granada
18/02/2023 21:00
18/02/2023 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife - Tenerife Mirandés
18/02/2023 18:30
18/02/2023 18:30 Leganés Leganés - Leganés Las Palmas
18/02/2023 18:30
18/02/2023 18:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina - Ponferradina Levante
18/02/2023 16:15
18/02/2023 16:15 Lugo Lugo - Lugo SD Eibar
17/02/2023 21:00
17/02/2023 21:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena - FC Cartagena Real Oviedo
13/02/2023 21:00
13/02/2023 21:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander - Racing Santander Leganés
12/02/2023 21:00
12/02/2023 21:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - UD Ibiza Ponferradina
12/02/2023 18:30
12/02/2023 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar - SD Eibar FC Cartagena
12/02/2023 18:30
12/02/2023 18:30 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón - Sporting Gijón Huesca
12/02/2023 16:15
12/02/2023 16:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Real Oviedo Burgos
12/02/2023 14:00
12/02/2023 14:00 Albacete Albacete - Albacete Málaga
11/02/2023 21:00
11/02/2023 21:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas - Las Palmas Lugo
11/02/2023 18:30
11/02/2023 18:30 Mirandés Mirandés - Mirandés Villarreal II
11/02/2023 18:30
11/02/2023 18:30 Levante Levante - Levante FC Andorra
11/02/2023 16:15
11/02/2023 16:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza - Real Zaragoza Deportivo Alavés
10/02/2023 21:00
10/02/2023 21:00 Granada Granada - Granada Tenerife
06/02/2023 21:00
06/02/2023 21:00 Burgos Burgos 0 - 0 Burgos Las Palmas
05/02/2023 21:00
05/02/2023 21:00 Lugo Lugo 0 - 0 Lugo UD Ibiza
05/02/2023 18:30
05/02/2023 18:30 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 2 FC Cartagena Levante
05/02/2023 18:30
05/02/2023 18:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 1 Ponferradina Racing Santander
05/02/2023 16:15
05/02/2023 16:15 FC Andorra FC Andorra 0 - 1 FC Andorra Real Zaragoza
05/02/2023 14:00
05/02/2023 14:00 Villarreal II Villarreal II 0 - 2 Villarreal II Granada
04/02/2023 21:00
04/02/2023 21:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés SD Eibar
04/02/2023 18:30
04/02/2023 18:30 Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 0 Tenerife Albacete
04/02/2023 16:15
04/02/2023 16:15 Huesca Huesca 1 - 0 Huesca Mirandés
04/02/2023 16:15
04/02/2023 16:15 Leganés Leganés 1 - 0 Leganés Sporting Gijón
03/02/2023 21:00
03/02/2023 21:00 Málaga Málaga 0 - 1 Málaga Real Oviedo
30/01/2023 21:00
30/01/2023 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Real Zaragoza Ponferradina
29/01/2023 21:00
29/01/2023 21:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 - 2 UD Ibiza FC Cartagena
29/01/2023 18:30
29/01/2023 18:30 Albacete Albacete 2 - 0 Albacete Lugo
29/01/2023 18:30
29/01/2023 18:30 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0 - 0 Sporting Gijón Málaga
29/01/2023 16:15
29/01/2023 16:15 Levante Levante 1 - 0 Levante Burgos
29/01/2023 14:00
29/01/2023 14:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 3 Mirandés Deportivo Alavés
28/01/2023 21:00
28/01/2023 21:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 - 0 Las Palmas Huesca
28/01/2023 18:30
28/01/2023 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0 - 0 SD Eibar Leganés
28/01/2023 18:30
28/01/2023 18:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0 - 1 Real Oviedo Villarreal II
28/01/2023 16:15
28/01/2023 16:15 Granada Granada 2 - 0 Granada FC Andorra
27/01/2023 21:00
27/01/2023 21:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 - 1 Racing Santander Tenerife
23/01/2023 21:00
23/01/2023 21:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra 0 - 1 FC Andorra Albacete
22/01/2023 21:00
22/01/2023 21:00 Lugo Lugo 1 - 2 Lugo Villarreal II
22/01/2023 18:30
22/01/2023 18:30 Huesca Huesca 1 - 1 Huesca Real Oviedo
22/01/2023 16:15
22/01/2023 16:15 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Tenerife
22/01/2023 16:15
22/01/2023 16:15 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón Real Zaragoza
22/01/2023 14:00
22/01/2023 14:00 Leganés Leganés 2 - 2 Leganés Levante
21/01/2023 21:00
21/01/2023 21:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 3 - 0 Deportivo Alavés Racing Santander
21/01/2023 18:30
21/01/2023 18:30 Granada Granada 2 - 0 Granada UD Ibiza
21/01/2023 16:15
21/01/2023 16:15 Málaga Málaga 1 - 1 Málaga Burgos
21/01/2023 16:15
21/01/2023 16:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0 - 1 Ponferradina SD Eibar
20/01/2023 21:00
20/01/2023 21:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 - 1 Las Palmas Mirandés
16/01/2023 21:00
16/01/2023 21:00 Albacete Albacete 1 - 0 Albacete Leganés
15/01/2023 16:15
15/01/2023 16:15 Burgos Burgos 2 - 1 Burgos FC Andorra
15/01/2023 16:15
15/01/2023 16:15 Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 0 Mirandés Lugo
15/01/2023 14:00
15/01/2023 14:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 - 1 SD Eibar Málaga
14/01/2023 21:00
14/01/2023 21:00 Levante Levante 3 - 1 Levante Granada
14/01/2023 18:30
14/01/2023 18:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 - 0 Racing Santander Sporting Gijón
14/01/2023 18:30
14/01/2023 18:30 Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 0 Tenerife Ponferradina
14/01/2023 16:15
14/01/2023 16:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 - 2 UD Ibiza Las Palmas
14/01/2023 16:15
14/01/2023 16:15 Villarreal II Villarreal II 2 - 3 Villarreal II Real Zaragoza
14/01/2023 14:00
14/01/2023 14:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 FC Cartagena Huesca
13/01/2023 21:00
13/01/2023 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Real Oviedo Deportivo Alavés
09/01/2023 21:00
09/01/2023 21:00 Huesca Huesca 1 - 1 Huesca Albacete
08/01/2023 21:00
08/01/2023 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 - 0 SD Eibar UD Ibiza
08/01/2023 18:30
08/01/2023 18:30 Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 - 1 Las Palmas Racing Santander
08/01/2023 16:15
08/01/2023 16:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Real Zaragoza Mirandés
08/01/2023 14:00
08/01/2023 14:00 Granada Granada 1 - 0 Granada FC Cartagena
07/01/2023 21:00
07/01/2023 21:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés Burgos
07/01/2023 18:30
07/01/2023 18:30 Málaga Málaga 1 - 1 Málaga Tenerife
07/01/2023 16:15
07/01/2023 16:15 FC Andorra FC Andorra 3 - 1 FC Andorra Real Oviedo
06/01/2023 21:00
06/01/2023 21:00 Leganés Leganés 1 - 0 Leganés Lugo
06/01/2023 18:30
06/01/2023 18:30 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón Levante
06/01/2023 16:15
06/01/2023 16:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 - 1 Ponferradina Villarreal II
19/12/2022 21:00
19/12/2022 21:00 Leganés Leganés 2 - 1 Leganés Real Zaragoza
18/12/2022 21:00
18/12/2022 21:00 Málaga Málaga 1 - 0 Málaga Deportivo Alavés
18/12/2022 19:00
18/12/2022 19:00 Burgos Burgos 1 - 1 Burgos Huesca
18/12/2022 19:00
18/12/2022 19:00 Levante Levante 0 - 0 Levante SD Eibar
18/12/2022 14:00
18/12/2022 14:00 Albacete Albacete 4 - 0 Albacete UD Ibiza
17/12/2022 21:00
17/12/2022 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Real Oviedo Sporting Gijón
17/12/2022 18:30
17/12/2022 18:30 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 3 FC Cartagena Racing Santander
17/12/2022 18:30
17/12/2022 18:30 Villarreal II Villarreal II 0 - 1 Villarreal II Las Palmas
17/12/2022 16:15
17/12/2022 16:15 Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 1 Mirandés Ponferradina
17/12/2022 16:15
17/12/2022 16:15 Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Lugo Granada
16/12/2022 21:00
16/12/2022 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 1 Tenerife FC Andorra
12/12/2022 21:00
12/12/2022 21:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0 - 2 Deportivo Alavés Levante
11/12/2022 21:00
11/12/2022 21:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 - 2 Racing Santander Mirandés
11/12/2022 21:00
11/12/2022 21:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 - 2 Las Palmas Albacete
11/12/2022 18:30
11/12/2022 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 - 0 SD Eibar Real Oviedo
11/12/2022 18:30
11/12/2022 18:30 Granada Granada 1 - 0 Granada Burgos
11/12/2022 16:15
11/12/2022 16:15 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0 - 0 Sporting Gijón FC Cartagena
11/12/2022 16:15
11/12/2022 16:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 0 Ponferradina Lugo
11/12/2022 14:00
11/12/2022 14:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 - 1 UD Ibiza Málaga
10/12/2022 21:00
10/12/2022 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 - 0 Real Zaragoza Huesca
10/12/2022 19:00
10/12/2022 19:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra 1 - 1 FC Andorra Leganés
10/12/2022 19:00
10/12/2022 19:00 Villarreal II Villarreal II 2 - 2 Villarreal II Tenerife
08/12/2022 21:00
08/12/2022 21:00 Málaga Málaga 1 - 1 Málaga Granada
08/12/2022 18:30
08/12/2022 18:30 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 - 0 UD Ibiza Racing Santander
08/12/2022 18:30
08/12/2022 18:30 Levante Levante 0 - 0 Levante Ponferradina
08/12/2022 16:15
08/12/2022 16:15 Lugo Lugo 0 - 1 Lugo Sporting Gijón
08/12/2022 14:00
08/12/2022 14:00 Burgos Burgos 1 - 2 Burgos SD Eibar
07/12/2022 21:00
07/12/2022 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 1 Tenerife Deportivo Alavés
07/12/2022 19:00
07/12/2022 19:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Villarreal II
07/12/2022 19:00
07/12/2022 19:00 Huesca Huesca 1 - 0 Huesca FC Andorra
06/12/2022 21:00
06/12/2022 21:00 Albacete Albacete 0 - 0 Albacete Real Zaragoza
06/12/2022 19:00
06/12/2022 19:00 Leganés Leganés 2 - 2 Leganés Mirandés
06/12/2022 19:00
06/12/2022 19:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Real Oviedo Las Palmas
05/12/2022 21:00
05/12/2022 21:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 2 Ponferradina Burgos
04/12/2022 21:00
04/12/2022 21:00 Levante Levante 1 - 0 Levante Málaga
04/12/2022 18:30
04/12/2022 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 - 1 SD Eibar Huesca
04/12/2022 16:15
04/12/2022 16:15 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0 - 1 Racing Santander Lugo
04/12/2022 14:00
04/12/2022 14:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra 0 - 1 FC Andorra FC Cartagena
03/12/2022 21:00
03/12/2022 21:00 Villarreal II Villarreal II 0 - 0 Villarreal II Leganés
03/12/2022 18:30
03/12/2022 18:30 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón Las Palmas
03/12/2022 18:30
03/12/2022 18:30 Mirandés Mirandés 4 - 2 Mirandés Albacete
03/12/2022 16:15
03/12/2022 16:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 Real Zaragoza UD Ibiza
02/12/2022 21:30
02/12/2022 21:30 Granada Granada 3 - 1 Granada Deportivo Alavés
30/11/2022 21:00
30/11/2022 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 1 Tenerife Real Oviedo
28/11/2022 21:00
28/11/2022 21:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 0 - 1 UD Ibiza FC Andorra
27/11/2022 18:00
27/11/2022 18:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 1 FC Cartagena SD Eibar
27/11/2022 16:15
27/11/2022 16:15 Lugo Lugo 1 - 1 Lugo Levante
27/11/2022 16:00
27/11/2022 16:00 Leganés Leganés 1 - 0 Leganés Granada
27/11/2022 14:00
27/11/2022 14:00 Burgos Burgos 2 - 2 Burgos Real Zaragoza
26/11/2022 22:00
26/11/2022 22:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas 3 - 1 Las Palmas Tenerife
26/11/2022 18:30
26/11/2022 18:30 Albacete Albacete 2 - 1 Albacete Racing Santander
26/11/2022 18:30
26/11/2022 18:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Real Oviedo Mirandés
26/11/2022 16:15
26/11/2022 16:15 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés Villarreal II
26/11/2022 16:15
26/11/2022 16:15 Málaga Málaga 1 - 0 Málaga Ponferradina
25/11/2022 21:00
25/11/2022 21:00 Huesca Huesca 0 - 0 Huesca Sporting Gijón
21/11/2022 21:00
21/11/2022 21:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 1 Mirandés FC Cartagena
20/11/2022 21:00
20/11/2022 21:00 Levante Levante 1 - 1 Levante Las Palmas
20/11/2022 19:00
20/11/2022 19:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0 - 0 SD Eibar Deportivo Alavés
20/11/2022 19:00
20/11/2022 19:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0 - 1 Racing Santander Burgos
20/11/2022 16:15
20/11/2022 16:15 FC Andorra FC Andorra 4 - 0 FC Andorra Lugo
20/11/2022 14:00
20/11/2022 14:00 Villarreal II Villarreal II 1 - 0 Villarreal II UD Ibiza
19/11/2022 21:00
19/11/2022 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza Málaga
19/11/2022 18:30
19/11/2022 18:30 Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 0 Tenerife Huesca
19/11/2022 18:30
19/11/2022 18:30 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 - 2 Sporting Gijón Leganés
19/11/2022 16:15
19/11/2022 16:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 1 Ponferradina Real Oviedo
18/11/2022 21:00
18/11/2022 21:00 Granada Granada 4 - 0 Granada Albacete
07/11/2022 21:00
07/11/2022 21:00 Lugo Lugo 1 - 1 Lugo FC Cartagena
06/11/2022 21:00
06/11/2022 21:00 Albacete Albacete 2 - 3 Albacete Levante
06/11/2022 18:30
06/11/2022 18:30 Málaga Málaga 1 - 1 Málaga Sporting Gijón
06/11/2022 18:30
06/11/2022 18:30 Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 - 1 Las Palmas SD Eibar
06/11/2022 16:15
06/11/2022 16:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Real Oviedo Granada
06/11/2022 14:00
06/11/2022 14:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 - 1 UD Ibiza Mirandés
05/11/2022 21:00
05/11/2022 21:00 Leganés Leganés 2 - 1 Leganés Ponferradina
05/11/2022 18:30
05/11/2022 18:30 FC Andorra FC Andorra 0 - 1 FC Andorra Racing Santander
05/11/2022 18:30
05/11/2022 18:30 Huesca Huesca 1 - 0 Huesca Villarreal II
05/11/2022 16:15
05/11/2022 16:15 Burgos Burgos 0 - 1 Burgos Tenerife
04/11/2022 21:00
04/11/2022 21:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés Real Zaragoza
03/11/2022 21:00
03/11/2022 21:00 Granada Granada 0 - 0 Granada Levante
03/11/2022 19:00
03/11/2022 19:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 1 FC Cartagena Málaga
03/11/2022 19:00
03/11/2022 19:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 - 2 Sporting Gijón Albacete
02/11/2022 21:00
02/11/2022 21:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 0 Mirandés Tenerife
02/11/2022 19:00
02/11/2022 19:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 - 0 SD Eibar Lugo
02/11/2022 19:00
02/11/2022 19:00 Villarreal II Villarreal II 2 - 1 Villarreal II Real Oviedo
01/11/2022 21:00
01/11/2022 21:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 0 - 2 UD Ibiza Leganés
01/11/2022 18:30
01/11/2022 18:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 - 1 Racing Santander Deportivo Alavés
01/11/2022 18:30
01/11/2022 18:30 Las Palmas Las Palmas 0 - 2 Las Palmas Burgos
01/11/2022 16:15
01/11/2022 16:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 Real Zaragoza FC Andorra
01/11/2022 16:15
01/11/2022 16:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 0 Ponferradina Huesca
31/10/2022 21:00
31/10/2022 21:00 Levante Levante 1 - 0 Levante Sporting Gijón
30/10/2022 21:00
30/10/2022 21:00 Albacete Albacete 0 - 0 Albacete Villarreal II
30/10/2022 18:30
30/10/2022 18:30 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 FC Cartagena Granada
30/10/2022 16:15
30/10/2022 16:15 Málaga Málaga 0 - 1 Málaga SD Eibar
30/10/2022 14:00
30/10/2022 14:00 Lugo Lugo 0 - 0 Lugo Mirandés
29/10/2022 21:00
29/10/2022 21:00 Burgos Burgos 2 - 0 Burgos UD Ibiza
29/10/2022 18:30
29/10/2022 18:30 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés Real Oviedo
29/10/2022 18:30
29/10/2022 18:30 Leganés Leganés 0 - 0 Leganés Racing Santander
29/10/2022 16:15
29/10/2022 16:15 Huesca Huesca 1 - 0 Huesca Las Palmas
29/10/2022 14:00
29/10/2022 14:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra 3 - 0 FC Andorra Ponferradina
28/10/2022 21:00
28/10/2022 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 2 Tenerife Real Zaragoza
24/10/2022 21:00
24/10/2022 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Real Oviedo Málaga
23/10/2022 21:00
23/10/2022 21:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 - 0 Las Palmas FC Cartagena
23/10/2022 18:30
23/10/2022 18:30 Leganés Leganés 2 - 1 Leganés Tenerife
23/10/2022 18:30
23/10/2022 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 - 1 SD Eibar Albacete
23/10/2022 16:15
23/10/2022 16:15 Lugo Lugo 2 - 0 Lugo Burgos
23/10/2022 14:00
23/10/2022 14:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 - 1 Racing Santander Ponferradina
22/10/2022 21:00
22/10/2022 21:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 - 2 UD Ibiza Levante
22/10/2022 18:30
22/10/2022 18:30 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés Sporting Gijón
22/10/2022 18:30
22/10/2022 18:30 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 1 Mirandés Huesca
22/10/2022 16:15
22/10/2022 16:15 Villarreal II Villarreal II 1 - 0 Villarreal II FC Andorra
21/10/2022 21:00
21/10/2022 21:00 Granada Granada 1 - 0 Granada Real Zaragoza
17/10/2022 21:00
17/10/2022 21:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 - 0 Sporting Gijón SD Eibar
16/10/2022 21:00
16/10/2022 21:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 0 FC Cartagena UD Ibiza
16/10/2022 21:00
16/10/2022 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 0 Tenerife Granada
16/10/2022 18:30
16/10/2022 18:30 Burgos Burgos 2 - 1 Burgos Mirandés
16/10/2022 18:30
16/10/2022 18:30 Málaga Málaga 3 - 2 Málaga Lugo
16/10/2022 14:00
16/10/2022 14:00 Levante Levante 2 - 1 Levante Leganés
15/10/2022 21:00
15/10/2022 21:00 Albacete Albacete 1 - 0 Albacete Real Oviedo
15/10/2022 18:30
15/10/2022 18:30 Huesca Huesca 0 - 0 Huesca Racing Santander
15/10/2022 18:30
15/10/2022 18:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0 - 1 Ponferradina Las Palmas
15/10/2022 16:15
15/10/2022 16:15 FC Andorra FC Andorra 0 - 1 FC Andorra Deportivo Alavés
15/10/2022 16:15
15/10/2022 16:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 Real Zaragoza Villarreal II
13/10/2022 21:00
13/10/2022 21:00 Granada Granada 5 - 0 Granada Sporting Gijón
13/10/2022 19:00
13/10/2022 19:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 - 2 UD Ibiza SD Eibar
13/10/2022 19:00
13/10/2022 19:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0 - 1 Mirandés Levante
12/10/2022 21:00
12/10/2022 21:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 - 0 Racing Santander Real Zaragoza
12/10/2022 21:00
12/10/2022 21:00 Lugo Lugo 0 - 1 Lugo Las Palmas
12/10/2022 18:30
12/10/2022 18:30 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés Albacete
12/10/2022 18:30
12/10/2022 18:30 Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 0 Tenerife FC Cartagena
12/10/2022 18:30
12/10/2022 18:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0 - 1 Real Oviedo Huesca
12/10/2022 16:15
12/10/2022 16:15 FC Andorra FC Andorra 0 - 1 FC Andorra Burgos
12/10/2022 16:15
12/10/2022 16:15 Leganés Leganés 1 - 0 Leganés Málaga
12/10/2022 14:00
12/10/2022 14:00 Villarreal II Villarreal II 2 - 2 Villarreal II Ponferradina
10/10/2022 21:00
10/10/2022 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0 - 0 SD Eibar Mirandés
09/10/2022 21:00
09/10/2022 21:00 Málaga Málaga 0 - 0 Málaga FC Andorra
09/10/2022 18:30
09/10/2022 18:30 Levante Levante 0 - 1 Levante Racing Santander
09/10/2022 18:30
09/10/2022 18:30 Albacete Albacete 1 - 1 Albacete Tenerife
09/10/2022 16:15
09/10/2022 16:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza Real Oviedo
09/10/2022 14:00
09/10/2022 14:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 2 FC Cartagena Leganés
08/10/2022 21:00
08/10/2022 21:00 Burgos Burgos 3 - 0 Burgos Deportivo Alavés
08/10/2022 18:30
08/10/2022 18:30 Huesca Huesca 1 - 1 Huesca Lugo
08/10/2022 18:30
08/10/2022 18:30 Las Palmas Las Palmas 0 - 0 Las Palmas UD Ibiza
08/10/2022 16:15
08/10/2022 16:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0 - 0 Ponferradina Granada
07/10/2022 21:00
07/10/2022 21:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 - 1 Sporting Gijón Villarreal II
03/10/2022 21:00
03/10/2022 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Real Zaragoza SD Eibar
02/10/2022 21:00
02/10/2022 21:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 3 - 2 UD Ibiza Lugo
02/10/2022 18:30
02/10/2022 18:30 Granada Granada 0 - 0 Granada Huesca
02/10/2022 18:30
02/10/2022 18:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 3 Real Oviedo FC Cartagena
02/10/2022 16:15
02/10/2022 16:15 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 3 - 1 Deportivo Alavés Ponferradina
02/10/2022 16:15
02/10/2022 16:15 Leganés Leganés 1 - 2 Leganés Albacete
01/10/2022 21:00
01/10/2022 21:00 Villarreal II Villarreal II 0 - 0 Villarreal II Burgos
01/10/2022 18:30
01/10/2022 18:30 FC Andorra FC Andorra 3 - 1 FC Andorra Levante
01/10/2022 16:15
01/10/2022 16:15 Mirandés Mirandés 3 - 3 Mirandés Las Palmas
01/10/2022 16:15
01/10/2022 16:15 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0 - 0 Racing Santander Málaga
30/09/2022 21:00
30/09/2022 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 1 Tenerife Sporting Gijón
26/09/2022 21:00
26/09/2022 21:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Deportivo Alavés
26/09/2022 21:00
26/09/2022 21:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 - 0 Las Palmas Granada
25/09/2022 18:30
25/09/2022 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 - 1 SD Eibar Racing Santander
25/09/2022 18:30
25/09/2022 18:30 Albacete Albacete 1 - 1 Albacete FC Andorra
25/09/2022 16:15
25/09/2022 16:15 Lugo Lugo 0 - 0 Lugo Real Oviedo
25/09/2022 14:00
25/09/2022 14:00 Burgos Burgos 0 - 0 Burgos Levante
24/09/2022 18:30
24/09/2022 18:30 Málaga Málaga 1 - 1 Málaga Villarreal II
24/09/2022 18:30
24/09/2022 18:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 - 2 Ponferradina Tenerife
24/09/2022 16:15
24/09/2022 16:15 Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 0 Mirandés Real Zaragoza
24/09/2022 14:00
24/09/2022 14:00 Huesca Huesca 1 - 0 Huesca Leganés
23/09/2022 21:00
23/09/2022 21:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón UD Ibiza
19/09/2022 21:00
19/09/2022 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 3 - 1 Tenerife Málaga
18/09/2022 21:00
18/09/2022 21:00 Albacete Albacete 0 - 1 Albacete Ponferradina
18/09/2022 18:30
18/09/2022 18:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0 - 0 Racing Santander Las Palmas
18/09/2022 16:15
18/09/2022 16:15 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés Huesca
18/09/2022 14:00
18/09/2022 14:00 Leganés Leganés 0 - 0 Leganés Burgos
17/09/2022 21:00
17/09/2022 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza Sporting Gijón
17/09/2022 18:30
17/09/2022 18:30 FC Andorra FC Andorra 2 - 0 FC Andorra SD Eibar
17/09/2022 18:30
17/09/2022 18:30 Granada Granada 2 - 1 Granada Mirandés
17/09/2022 16:15
17/09/2022 16:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0 - 1 Real Oviedo UD Ibiza
17/09/2022 14:00
17/09/2022 14:00 Villarreal II Villarreal II 3 - 1 Villarreal II Lugo
16/09/2022 21:00
16/09/2022 21:00 Levante Levante 0 - 1 Levante FC Cartagena
12/09/2022 21:00
12/09/2022 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 4 - 0 SD Eibar Granada
11/09/2022 21:00
11/09/2022 21:00 Huesca Huesca 1 - 0 Huesca Málaga
11/09/2022 18:30
11/09/2022 18:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 2 Ponferradina Real Zaragoza
11/09/2022 16:15
11/09/2022 16:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 - 0 UD Ibiza Tenerife
11/09/2022 16:15
11/09/2022 16:15 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 1 Mirandés FC Andorra
11/09/2022 14:00
11/09/2022 14:00 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0 - 2 Sporting Gijón Racing Santander
10/09/2022 21:00
10/09/2022 21:00 Levante Levante 4 - 1 Levante Villarreal II
10/09/2022 18:30
10/09/2022 18:30 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 1 FC Cartagena Albacete
10/09/2022 16:15
10/09/2022 16:15 Burgos Burgos 0 - 0 Burgos Real Oviedo
10/09/2022 14:00
10/09/2022 14:00 Lugo Lugo 1 - 2 Lugo Deportivo Alavés
09/09/2022 21:00
09/09/2022 21:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 - 0 Las Palmas Leganés
05/09/2022 21:00
05/09/2022 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Real Oviedo Levante
04/09/2022 21:00
04/09/2022 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 - 2 Real Zaragoza Lugo
04/09/2022 18:30
04/09/2022 18:30 Burgos Burgos 1 - 0 Burgos FC Cartagena
04/09/2022 18:30
04/09/2022 18:30 Huesca Huesca 3 - 0 Huesca UD Ibiza
04/09/2022 16:15
04/09/2022 16:15 Málaga Málaga 1 - 2 Málaga Albacete
04/09/2022 14:00
04/09/2022 14:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra 1 - 0 FC Andorra Granada
03/09/2022 21:00
03/09/2022 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 0 Tenerife Racing Santander
03/09/2022 18:30
03/09/2022 18:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 3 Ponferradina Sporting Gijón
03/09/2022 16:15
03/09/2022 16:15 Villarreal II Villarreal II 3 - 0 Villarreal II Mirandés
03/09/2022 14:00
03/09/2022 14:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés Las Palmas
02/09/2022 21:00
02/09/2022 21:00 Leganés Leganés 2 - 1 Leganés SD Eibar
29/08/2022 22:00
29/08/2022 22:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 - 0 Las Palmas FC Andorra
29/08/2022 20:00
29/08/2022 20:00 Granada Granada 3 - 0 Granada Villarreal II
28/08/2022 22:00
28/08/2022 22:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 - 1 UD Ibiza Deportivo Alavés
28/08/2022 19:30
28/08/2022 19:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 - 0 SD Eibar Ponferradina
28/08/2022 17:30
28/08/2022 17:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0 - 1 Racing Santander Real Oviedo
27/08/2022 22:00
27/08/2022 22:00 Levante Levante 2 - 0 Levante Tenerife
27/08/2022 19:30
27/08/2022 19:30 Lugo Lugo 1 - 0 Lugo Leganés
27/08/2022 19:30
27/08/2022 19:30 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 3 Mirandés Málaga
27/08/2022 17:30
27/08/2022 17:30 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0 - 0 Sporting Gijón Burgos
26/08/2022 22:00
26/08/2022 22:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 0 FC Cartagena Real Zaragoza
26/08/2022 20:00
26/08/2022 20:00 Albacete Albacete 2 - 1 Albacete Huesca
22/08/2022 22:00
22/08/2022 22:00 Málaga Málaga 0 - 4 Málaga Las Palmas
22/08/2022 20:00
22/08/2022 20:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 - 1 Ponferradina UD Ibiza
21/08/2022 22:00
21/08/2022 22:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 1 Tenerife Lugo
21/08/2022 19:30
21/08/2022 19:30 Huesca Huesca 2 - 3 Huesca FC Cartagena
21/08/2022 17:30
21/08/2022 17:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Real Oviedo Leganés
20/08/2022 22:00
20/08/2022 22:00 Granada Granada 2 - 0 Granada Racing Santander
20/08/2022 19:30
20/08/2022 19:30 Albacete Albacete 0 - 0 Albacete Burgos
20/08/2022 19:30
20/08/2022 19:30 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Real Zaragoza Levante
20/08/2022 17:30
20/08/2022 17:30 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 4 - 1 Sporting Gijón FC Andorra
19/08/2022 22:00
19/08/2022 22:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés Mirandés
19/08/2022 20:00
19/08/2022 20:00 Villarreal II Villarreal II 2 - 2 Villarreal II SD Eibar
15/08/2022 22:00
15/08/2022 22:00 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 3 FC Cartagena Ponferradina
15/08/2022 19:30
15/08/2022 19:30 Lugo Lugo 1 - 2 Lugo Albacete
15/08/2022 17:30
15/08/2022 17:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0 - 1 Real Oviedo FC Andorra
14/08/2022 22:00
14/08/2022 22:00 Burgos Burgos 1 - 0 Burgos Málaga
14/08/2022 19:30
14/08/2022 19:30 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 0 - 2 UD Ibiza Granada
14/08/2022 17:30
14/08/2022 17:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0 - 2 Racing Santander Villarreal II
13/08/2022 23:00
13/08/2022 23:00 Las Palmas Las Palmas 0 - 0 Las Palmas Real Zaragoza
13/08/2022 21:00
13/08/2022 21:00 Leganés Leganés 1 - 2 Leganés Deportivo Alavés
13/08/2022 19:00
13/08/2022 19:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 1 Mirandés Sporting Gijón
13/08/2022 17:00
13/08/2022 17:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 - 1 SD Eibar Tenerife
12/08/2022 21:00
12/08/2022 21:00 Levante Levante 0 - 0 Levante Huesca