Resultados de Indian Super League

Indian Super LeagueIndian Super League
26/02/2023 15:00
26/02/2023 15:00 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters - Kerala Blasters Hyderabad
25/02/2023 15:00
25/02/2023 15:00 East Bengal East Bengal - East Bengal ATK Mohun Bagan
24/02/2023 15:00
24/02/2023 15:00 Chennaiyin Chennaiyin - Chennaiyin NorthEast United
23/02/2023 15:00
23/02/2023 15:00 Bengaluru Bengaluru - Bengaluru Goa
22/02/2023 16:00
22/02/2023 16:00 Odisha FC Odisha FC - Odisha FC Jamshedpur
19/02/2023 15:00
19/02/2023 15:00 Mumbai City Mumbai City - Mumbai City East Bengal
18/02/2023 15:00
18/02/2023 15:00 ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan - ATK Mohun Bagan Kerala Blasters
18/02/2023 13:00
18/02/2023 13:00 Hyderabad Hyderabad - Hyderabad Jamshedpur
17/02/2023 15:00
17/02/2023 15:00 NorthEast United NorthEast United - NorthEast United Odisha FC
16/02/2023 15:00
16/02/2023 15:00 Goa Goa - Goa Chennaiyin
15/02/2023 15:00
15/02/2023 15:00 Bengaluru Bengaluru - Bengaluru Mumbai City
14/02/2023 15:00
14/02/2023 15:00 Hyderabad Hyderabad - Hyderabad ATK Mohun Bagan
12/02/2023 15:00
12/02/2023 15:00 Chennaiyin Chennaiyin - Chennaiyin East Bengal
11/02/2023 15:00
11/02/2023 15:00 Bengaluru Bengaluru - Bengaluru Kerala Blasters
11/02/2023 13:00
11/02/2023 13:00 Goa Goa - Goa Mumbai City
10/02/2023 15:00
10/02/2023 15:00 Odisha FC Odisha FC - Odisha FC Hyderabad
09/02/2023 15:00
09/02/2023 15:00 Jamshedpur Jamshedpur - Jamshedpur ATK Mohun Bagan
08/02/2023 15:00
08/02/2023 15:00 East Bengal East Bengal - East Bengal NorthEast United
07/02/2023 15:00
07/02/2023 15:00 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters - Kerala Blasters Chennaiyin
06/02/2023 15:00
06/02/2023 15:00 Odisha FC Odisha FC - Odisha FC Goa
05/02/2023 15:00
05/02/2023 15:00 ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan - ATK Mohun Bagan Bengaluru
04/02/2023 15:00
04/02/2023 15:00 NorthEast United NorthEast United - NorthEast United Jamshedpur
04/02/2023 13:00
04/02/2023 13:00 Mumbai City Mumbai City - Mumbai City Hyderabad
03/02/2023 15:00
03/02/2023 15:00 East Bengal East Bengal - East Bengal Kerala Blasters
02/02/2023 15:00
02/02/2023 15:00 Chennaiyin Chennaiyin - Chennaiyin Odisha FC
29/01/2023 15:00
29/01/2023 15:00 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters - Kerala Blasters NorthEast United
28/01/2023 15:00
28/01/2023 15:00 ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan - ATK Mohun Bagan Odisha FC
28/01/2023 13:00
28/01/2023 13:00 Bengaluru Bengaluru - Bengaluru Chennaiyin
27/01/2023 15:00
27/01/2023 15:00 Jamshedpur Jamshedpur - Jamshedpur Mumbai City
26/01/2023 15:00
26/01/2023 15:00 Goa Goa - Goa East Bengal
22/01/2023 15:00
22/01/2023 15:00 Goa Goa - Goa Kerala Blasters
21/01/2023 15:00
21/01/2023 15:00 Chennaiyin Chennaiyin - Chennaiyin ATK Mohun Bagan
20/01/2023 15:00
20/01/2023 15:00 East Bengal East Bengal - East Bengal Hyderabad
19/01/2023 15:00
19/01/2023 15:00 Mumbai City Mumbai City - Mumbai City NorthEast United
18/01/2023 16:00
18/01/2023 16:00 Jamshedpur Jamshedpur - Jamshedpur Bengaluru
15/01/2023 15:00
15/01/2023 15:00 NorthEast United NorthEast United - NorthEast United Goa
14/01/2023 15:00
14/01/2023 15:00 ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan - ATK Mohun Bagan Mumbai City
14/01/2023 13:00
14/01/2023 13:00 Bengaluru Bengaluru - Bengaluru Odisha FC
13/01/2023 15:00
13/01/2023 15:00 East Bengal East Bengal - East Bengal Jamshedpur
12/01/2023 15:00
12/01/2023 15:00 Hyderabad Hyderabad - Hyderabad Chennaiyin
08/01/2023 15:00
08/01/2023 15:00 Mumbai City Mumbai City - Mumbai City Kerala Blasters
07/01/2023 15:00
07/01/2023 15:00 Odisha FC Odisha FC - Odisha FC East Bengal
07/01/2023 13:00
07/01/2023 13:00 Jamshedpur Jamshedpur - Jamshedpur Chennaiyin
06/01/2023 15:00
06/01/2023 15:00 NorthEast United NorthEast United - NorthEast United Bengaluru
05/01/2023 15:00
05/01/2023 15:00 Goa Goa - Goa Hyderabad
03/01/2023 15:00
03/01/2023 15:00 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters - Kerala Blasters Jamshedpur
02/01/2023 15:00
02/01/2023 15:00 Odisha FC Odisha FC - Odisha FC Mumbai City
30/12/2022 15:00
30/12/2022 15:00 East Bengal East Bengal - East Bengal Bengaluru
29/12/2022 15:00
29/12/2022 15:00 Hyderabad Hyderabad - Hyderabad NorthEast United
28/12/2022 15:00
28/12/2022 15:00 ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan - ATK Mohun Bagan Goa
26/12/2022 15:00
26/12/2022 15:00 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters - Kerala Blasters Odisha FC
24/12/2022 15:00
24/12/2022 15:00 NorthEast United NorthEast United - NorthEast United ATK Mohun Bagan
24/12/2022 13:00
24/12/2022 13:00 Mumbai City Mumbai City - Mumbai City Chennaiyin
23/12/2022 15:00
23/12/2022 15:00 Bengaluru Bengaluru - Bengaluru Hyderabad
22/12/2022 15:00
22/12/2022 15:00 Jamshedpur Jamshedpur - Jamshedpur Goa
19/12/2022 15:00
19/12/2022 15:00 Chennaiyin Chennaiyin - Chennaiyin Kerala Blasters
17/12/2022 15:00
17/12/2022 15:00 Goa Goa - Goa NorthEast United
17/12/2022 13:00
17/12/2022 13:00 Bengaluru Bengaluru - Bengaluru Jamshedpur
16/12/2022 15:00
16/12/2022 15:00 East Bengal East Bengal - East Bengal Mumbai City
15/12/2022 15:00
15/12/2022 15:00 Odisha FC Odisha FC - Odisha FC ATK Mohun Bagan
11/12/2022 15:00
11/12/2022 15:00 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters - Kerala Blasters Bengaluru
10/12/2022 15:00
10/12/2022 15:00 NorthEast United NorthEast United - NorthEast United Chennaiyin
10/12/2022 13:00
10/12/2022 13:00 Goa Goa - Goa Odisha FC
09/12/2022 15:00
09/12/2022 15:00 Hyderabad Hyderabad - Hyderabad East Bengal
08/12/2022 15:00
08/12/2022 15:00 ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan - ATK Mohun Bagan Jamshedpur
04/12/2022 15:00
04/12/2022 15:00 Jamshedpur Jamshedpur - Jamshedpur Kerala Blasters
03/12/2022 15:00
03/12/2022 15:00 Bengaluru Bengaluru - Bengaluru ATK Mohun Bagan
03/12/2022 13:00
03/12/2022 13:00 Chennaiyin Chennaiyin - Chennaiyin Hyderabad
02/12/2022 15:00
02/12/2022 15:00 Odisha FC Odisha FC - Odisha FC NorthEast United
01/12/2022 15:00
01/12/2022 15:00 Mumbai City Mumbai City - Mumbai City Goa
27/11/2022 15:00
27/11/2022 15:00 Jamshedpur Jamshedpur - Jamshedpur East Bengal
26/11/2022 15:00
26/11/2022 15:00 ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan - ATK Mohun Bagan Hyderabad
26/11/2022 13:00
26/11/2022 13:00 Goa Goa - Goa Bengaluru
25/11/2022 15:00
25/11/2022 15:00 NorthEast United NorthEast United - NorthEast United Mumbai City
24/11/2022 15:00
24/11/2022 15:00 Odisha FC Odisha FC - Odisha FC Chennaiyin
20/11/2022 15:00
20/11/2022 15:00 Goa Goa - Goa ATK Mohun Bagan
19/11/2022 15:00
19/11/2022 15:00 Hyderabad Hyderabad - Hyderabad Kerala Blasters
19/11/2022 13:00
19/11/2022 13:00 Chennaiyin Chennaiyin - Chennaiyin Jamshedpur
18/11/2022 15:00
18/11/2022 15:00 East Bengal East Bengal - East Bengal Odisha FC
17/11/2022 15:00
17/11/2022 15:00 Mumbai City Mumbai City - Mumbai City Bengaluru
13/11/2022 15:00
13/11/2022 15:00 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters - Kerala Blasters Goa
12/11/2022 15:00
12/11/2022 15:00 Chennaiyin Chennaiyin - Chennaiyin Mumbai City
11/11/2022 15:00
11/11/2022 15:00 Bengaluru Bengaluru - Bengaluru East Bengal
10/11/2022 15:00
10/11/2022 15:00 ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan - ATK Mohun Bagan NorthEast United
09/11/2022 16:00
09/11/2022 16:00 Jamshedpur Jamshedpur - Jamshedpur Hyderabad
06/11/2022 15:00
06/11/2022 15:00 Mumbai City Mumbai City - Mumbai City ATK Mohun Bagan
05/11/2022 15:00
05/11/2022 15:00 NorthEast United NorthEast United - NorthEast United Kerala Blasters
05/11/2022 13:00
05/11/2022 13:00 Hyderabad Hyderabad - Hyderabad Odisha FC
04/11/2022 15:00
04/11/2022 15:00 East Bengal East Bengal - East Bengal Chennaiyin
03/11/2022 15:00
03/11/2022 15:00 Goa Goa - Goa Jamshedpur
30/10/2022 15:00
30/10/2022 15:00 Jamshedpur Jamshedpur - Jamshedpur NorthEast United
29/10/2022 16:00
29/10/2022 16:00 ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan - ATK Mohun Bagan East Bengal
29/10/2022 14:00
29/10/2022 14:00 Hyderabad Hyderabad - Hyderabad Goa
28/10/2022 16:00
28/10/2022 16:00 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters - Kerala Blasters Mumbai City
27/10/2022 16:00
27/10/2022 16:00 Odisha FC Odisha FC - Odisha FC Bengaluru
23/10/2022 16:00
23/10/2022 16:00 Odisha FC Odisha FC - Odisha FC Kerala Blasters
22/10/2022 16:00
22/10/2022 16:00 Hyderabad Hyderabad - Hyderabad Bengaluru
22/10/2022 14:00
22/10/2022 14:00 Mumbai City Mumbai City - Mumbai City Jamshedpur
21/10/2022 16:00
21/10/2022 16:00 Chennaiyin Chennaiyin - Chennaiyin Goa
20/10/2022 16:00
20/10/2022 16:00 NorthEast United NorthEast United - NorthEast United East Bengal
16/10/2022 16:00
16/10/2022 16:00 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters - Kerala Blasters ATK Mohun Bagan
15/10/2022 16:00
15/10/2022 16:00 Mumbai City Mumbai City - Mumbai City Odisha FC
14/10/2022 16:00
14/10/2022 16:00 Chennaiyin Chennaiyin - Chennaiyin Bengaluru
13/10/2022 16:00
13/10/2022 16:00 NorthEast United NorthEast United - NorthEast United Hyderabad
12/10/2022 16:00
12/10/2022 16:00 East Bengal East Bengal - East Bengal Goa
11/10/2022 16:00
11/10/2022 16:00 Jamshedpur Jamshedpur - Jamshedpur Odisha FC
10/10/2022 16:00
10/10/2022 16:00 ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan - ATK Mohun Bagan Chennaiyin
09/10/2022 16:00
09/10/2022 16:00 Hyderabad Hyderabad - Hyderabad Mumbai City
08/10/2022 16:00
08/10/2022 16:00 Bengaluru Bengaluru - Bengaluru NorthEast United
07/10/2022 16:00
07/10/2022 16:00 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters - Kerala Blasters East Bengal