Resultados de Serie C

Serie CSerie C: Girone A
24/04/2022 14:30
24/04/2022 14:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 0 - 2 Fiorenzuola Giana Erminio
24/04/2022 14:30
24/04/2022 14:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 1 - 0 Pro Sesto Lecco
24/04/2022 14:30
24/04/2022 14:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 3 - 2 Juventus U23 Legnago Salus
24/04/2022 14:30
24/04/2022 14:30 Seregno Seregno 2 - 2 Seregno Piacenza
24/04/2022 14:30
24/04/2022 14:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 1 - 0 Pergolettese Pro Patria
24/04/2022 14:30
24/04/2022 14:30 Mantova Mantova 3 - 0 Mantova Pro Vercelli
24/04/2022 14:30
24/04/2022 14:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò Renate
24/04/2022 14:30
24/04/2022 14:30 Triestina Triestina 0 - 2 Triestina Südtirol
24/04/2022 14:30
24/04/2022 14:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1 - 3 AlbinoLeffe Trento Calcio 1921
24/04/2022 14:30
24/04/2022 14:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 - 2 Calcio Padova Virtus Verona
16/04/2022 14:30
16/04/2022 14:30 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 1 - 3 Legnago Salus AlbinoLeffe
16/04/2022 14:30
16/04/2022 14:30 Piacenza Piacenza 0 - 2 Piacenza FeralpiSalò
16/04/2022 14:30
16/04/2022 14:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli Fiorenzuola
16/04/2022 14:30
16/04/2022 14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 1 - 1 Trento Calcio 1921 Juventus U23
16/04/2022 14:30
16/04/2022 14:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 2 - 1 Pro Patria Mantova
16/04/2022 14:30
16/04/2022 14:30 Südtirol Südtirol 0 - 0 Südtirol Calcio Padova
16/04/2022 14:30
16/04/2022 14:30 Renate Renate 1 - 2 Renate Pergolettese
16/04/2022 14:30
16/04/2022 14:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 0 - 1 Virtus Verona Pro Sesto
16/04/2022 14:30
16/04/2022 14:30 Lecco Lecco 1 - 1 Lecco Seregno
16/04/2022 14:30
16/04/2022 14:30 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1 - 1 Giana Erminio Triestina
10/04/2022 17:30
10/04/2022 17:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 1 - 2 Pro Sesto Legnago Salus
10/04/2022 17:30
10/04/2022 17:30 Mantova Mantova 0 - 2 Mantova Pergolettese
10/04/2022 17:30
10/04/2022 17:30 Lecco Lecco 1 - 2 Lecco Piacenza
10/04/2022 17:30
10/04/2022 17:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 2 - 1 FeralpiSalò Pro Patria
10/04/2022 17:30
10/04/2022 17:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 2 - 1 Juventus U23 Renate
10/04/2022 17:30
10/04/2022 17:30 Seregno Seregno 0 - 0 Seregno Trento Calcio 1921
10/04/2022 17:30
10/04/2022 17:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe Virtus Verona
10/04/2022 14:30
10/04/2022 14:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 - 0 Calcio Padova Giana Erminio
10/04/2022 14:30
10/04/2022 14:30 Triestina Triestina 4 - 2 Triestina Pro Vercelli
10/04/2022 14:30
10/04/2022 14:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 0 - 4 Fiorenzuola Südtirol
02/04/2022 17:30
02/04/2022 17:30 Piacenza Piacenza 2 - 1 Piacenza AlbinoLeffe
02/04/2022 17:30
02/04/2022 17:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 1 - 1 Pergolettese FeralpiSalò
02/04/2022 17:30
02/04/2022 17:30 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 1 - 3 Legnago Salus Fiorenzuola
02/04/2022 17:30
02/04/2022 17:30 Renate Renate 3 - 1 Renate Mantova
02/04/2022 17:30
02/04/2022 17:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 0 - 0 Trento Calcio 1921 Pro Sesto
02/04/2022 17:30
02/04/2022 17:30 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 0 - 0 Giana Erminio Seregno
02/04/2022 15:00
02/04/2022 15:00 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli Calcio Padova
02/04/2022 14:30
02/04/2022 14:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 1 - 1 Virtus Verona Juventus U23
02/04/2022 14:30
02/04/2022 14:30 Südtirol Südtirol 1 - 1 Südtirol Lecco
02/04/2022 14:30
02/04/2022 14:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 0 - 0 Pro Patria Triestina
06/04/2022 18:00
06/04/2022 18:00 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 1 - 0 Fiorenzuola Juventus U23
26/03/2022 17:30
26/03/2022 17:30 Renate Renate 3 - 1 Renate Giana Erminio
26/03/2022 17:30
26/03/2022 17:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 3 - 1 Calcio Padova Piacenza
26/03/2022 17:30
26/03/2022 17:30 Seregno Seregno 0 - 2 Seregno Pro Patria
26/03/2022 17:30
26/03/2022 17:30 Lecco Lecco 2 - 1 Lecco Trento Calcio 1921
26/03/2022 17:30
26/03/2022 17:30 Mantova Mantova 2 - 2 Mantova Virtus Verona
26/03/2022 16:00
26/03/2022 16:00 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1 - 0 FeralpiSalò Südtirol
26/03/2022 14:30
26/03/2022 14:30 Triestina Triestina 2 - 0 Triestina Legnago Salus
26/03/2022 14:30
26/03/2022 14:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli Pergolettese
26/03/2022 14:30
26/03/2022 14:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1 - 1 AlbinoLeffe Pro Sesto
20/03/2022 17:30
20/03/2022 17:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 1 - 0 Virtus Verona FeralpiSalò
20/03/2022 17:30
20/03/2022 17:30 Piacenza Piacenza 0 - 1 Piacenza Fiorenzuola
20/03/2022 17:30
20/03/2022 17:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 2 - 0 Pergolettese Giana Erminio
20/03/2022 17:30
20/03/2022 17:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 2 - 1 AlbinoLeffe Lecco
20/03/2022 17:30
20/03/2022 17:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 1 - 2 Pro Sesto Mantova
20/03/2022 17:30
20/03/2022 17:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 2 Juventus U23 Calcio Padova
20/03/2022 17:30
20/03/2022 17:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 0 Pro Patria Renate
20/03/2022 14:30
20/03/2022 14:30 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 0 - 1 Legnago Salus Pro Vercelli
20/03/2022 14:30
20/03/2022 14:30 Südtirol Südtirol 1 - 0 Südtirol Seregno
20/03/2022 14:30
20/03/2022 14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 2 - 1 Trento Calcio 1921 Triestina
17/03/2022 18:00
17/03/2022 18:00 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 2 - 1 Giana Erminio FeralpiSalò
17/03/2022 14:30
17/03/2022 14:30 Triestina Triestina 1 - 2 Triestina Pergolettese
16/03/2022 18:00
16/03/2022 18:00 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli AlbinoLeffe
16/03/2022 18:00
16/03/2022 18:00 Lecco Lecco 2 - 1 Lecco Juventus U23
16/03/2022 18:00
16/03/2022 18:00 Seregno Seregno 2 - 1 Seregno Legnago Salus
16/03/2022 18:00
16/03/2022 18:00 Renate Renate 0 - 3 Renate Piacenza
16/03/2022 18:00
16/03/2022 18:00 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 0 - 3 Fiorenzuola Pro Patria
16/03/2022 18:00
16/03/2022 18:00 Südtirol Südtirol 2 - 0 Südtirol Pro Sesto
16/03/2022 18:00
16/03/2022 18:00 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 1 - 1 Trento Calcio 1921 Virtus Verona
16/03/2022 14:30
16/03/2022 14:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 - 0 Calcio Padova Mantova
14/03/2022 21:00
14/03/2022 21:00 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 3 - 0 FeralpiSalò Triestina
13/03/2022 14:30
13/03/2022 14:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 5 - 1 Pro Patria Giana Erminio
13/03/2022 14:30
13/03/2022 14:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1 - 2 AlbinoLeffe Calcio Padova
13/03/2022 14:30
13/03/2022 14:30 Piacenza Piacenza 0 - 0 Piacenza Pro Vercelli
13/03/2022 14:30
13/03/2022 14:30 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 1 - 1 Legnago Salus Renate
13/03/2022 14:30
13/03/2022 14:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 2 - 2 Pro Sesto Seregno
13/03/2022 14:30
13/03/2022 14:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 0 - 1 Juventus U23 Südtirol
13/03/2022 14:30
13/03/2022 14:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 0 - 0 Pergolettese Trento Calcio 1921
13/03/2022 12:30
13/03/2022 12:30 Mantova Mantova 1 - 1 Mantova Fiorenzuola
12/03/2022 14:30
12/03/2022 14:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 1 - 0 Virtus Verona Lecco
06/03/2022 14:30
06/03/2022 14:30 Seregno Seregno 1 - 3 Seregno AlbinoLeffe
06/03/2022 14:30
06/03/2022 14:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 - 0 Calcio Padova FeralpiSalò
06/03/2022 14:30
06/03/2022 14:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 0 - 1 Pro Sesto Juventus U23
06/03/2022 14:30
06/03/2022 14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 0 - 1 Trento Calcio 1921 Legnago Salus
06/03/2022 14:30
06/03/2022 14:30 Südtirol Südtirol 1 - 0 Südtirol Mantova
06/03/2022 14:30
06/03/2022 14:30 Lecco Lecco 3 - 0 Lecco Pergolettese
06/03/2022 14:30
06/03/2022 14:30 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 0 - 0 Giana Erminio Piacenza
06/03/2022 14:30
06/03/2022 14:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 4 - 1 Pro Vercelli Pro Patria
06/03/2022 14:30
06/03/2022 14:30 Triestina Triestina 0 - 2 Triestina Renate
06/03/2022 14:30
06/03/2022 14:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 1 - 0 Fiorenzuola Virtus Verona
27/02/2022 17:30
27/02/2022 17:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 1 Juventus U23 AlbinoLeffe
27/02/2022 17:30
27/02/2022 17:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 0 - 1 Pergolettese Fiorenzuola
27/02/2022 17:30
27/02/2022 17:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 1 Pro Patria Legnago Salus
27/02/2022 17:30
27/02/2022 17:30 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1 - 1 Giana Erminio Pro Vercelli
27/02/2022 17:30
27/02/2022 17:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 3 - 2 Virtus Verona Seregno
27/02/2022 17:30
27/02/2022 17:30 Piacenza Piacenza 1 - 0 Piacenza Südtirol
27/02/2022 17:30
27/02/2022 17:30 Mantova Mantova 0 - 1 Mantova Triestina
27/02/2022 14:30
27/02/2022 14:30 Renate Renate 2 - 3 Renate Lecco
27/02/2022 14:30
27/02/2022 14:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 - 1 Calcio Padova Pro Sesto
27/02/2022 14:30
27/02/2022 14:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1 - 0 FeralpiSalò Trento Calcio 1921
23/02/2022 21:00
23/02/2022 21:00 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 0 - 1 Trento Calcio 1921 Südtirol
23/02/2022 18:00
23/02/2022 18:00 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe Fiorenzuola
23/02/2022 18:00
23/02/2022 18:00 Lecco Lecco 1 - 0 Lecco Giana Erminio
23/02/2022 18:00
23/02/2022 18:00 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 - 1 Calcio Padova Legnago Salus
23/02/2022 18:00
23/02/2022 18:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Pro Sesto Pergolettese
23/02/2022 18:00
23/02/2022 18:00 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 0 - 0 Virtus Verona Renate
23/02/2022 18:00
23/02/2022 18:00 Piacenza Piacenza 0 - 2 Piacenza Triestina
23/02/2022 14:30
23/02/2022 14:30 Mantova Mantova 2 - 1 Mantova FeralpiSalò
23/02/2022 14:30
23/02/2022 14:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 0 Juventus U23 Pro Patria
23/02/2022 14:30
23/02/2022 14:30 Seregno Seregno 1 - 2 Seregno Pro Vercelli
20/02/2022 14:30
20/02/2022 14:30 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 0 - 3 Legnago Salus FeralpiSalò
20/02/2022 14:30
20/02/2022 14:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 1 - 1 Virtus Verona Giana Erminio
20/02/2022 14:30
20/02/2022 14:30 Seregno Seregno 2 - 2 Seregno Juventus U23
20/02/2022 14:30
20/02/2022 14:30 Lecco Lecco 2 - 0 Lecco Mantova
20/02/2022 14:30
20/02/2022 14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 2 - 2 Trento Calcio 1921 Calcio Padova
20/02/2022 14:30
20/02/2022 14:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1 - 1 AlbinoLeffe Pergolettese
20/02/2022 14:30
20/02/2022 14:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Pro Sesto Piacenza
20/02/2022 14:30
20/02/2022 14:30 Südtirol Südtirol 0 - 0 Südtirol Pro Patria
20/02/2022 14:30
20/02/2022 14:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli Renate
20/02/2022 14:30
20/02/2022 14:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 0 - 1 Fiorenzuola Triestina
17/02/2022 18:00
17/02/2022 18:00 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 4 - 0 Juventus U23 Piacenza
16/02/2022 19:00
16/02/2022 19:00 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 1 - 2 Fiorenzuola Trento Calcio 1921
16/02/2022 18:00
16/02/2022 18:00 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 - 1 Calcio Padova Lecco
16/02/2022 18:00
16/02/2022 18:00 Pergolettese Pergolettese 1 - 1 Pergolettese Legnago Salus
16/02/2022 18:00
16/02/2022 18:00 Pro Patria Pro Patria 0 - 3 Pro Patria Pro Sesto
16/02/2022 18:00
16/02/2022 18:00 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 0 - 3 FeralpiSalò Pro Vercelli
16/02/2022 18:00
16/02/2022 18:00 Mantova Mantova 3 - 1 Mantova Seregno
16/02/2022 14:30
16/02/2022 14:30 Renate Renate 0 - 2 Renate AlbinoLeffe
16/02/2022 14:30
16/02/2022 14:30 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 0 - 2 Giana Erminio Südtirol
16/02/2022 14:30
16/02/2022 14:30 Triestina Triestina 2 - 1 Triestina Virtus Verona
13/02/2022 14:30
13/02/2022 14:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 0 - 1 Pro Sesto FeralpiSalò
13/02/2022 14:30
13/02/2022 14:30 Lecco Lecco 3 - 1 Lecco Fiorenzuola
13/02/2022 14:30
13/02/2022 14:30 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 0 - 0 Legnago Salus Giana Erminio
13/02/2022 14:30
13/02/2022 14:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 3 - 0 Juventus U23 Mantova
13/02/2022 14:30
13/02/2022 14:30 Seregno Seregno 1 - 2 Seregno Calcio Padova
13/02/2022 14:30
13/02/2022 14:30 Piacenza Piacenza 3 - 0 Piacenza Pergolettese
13/02/2022 14:30
13/02/2022 14:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 0 - 2 Virtus Verona Pro Patria
13/02/2022 14:30
13/02/2022 14:30 Südtirol Südtirol 1 - 0 Südtirol Pro Vercelli
13/02/2022 14:30
13/02/2022 14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 0 - 2 Trento Calcio 1921 Renate
12/02/2022 14:30
12/02/2022 14:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1 - 1 AlbinoLeffe Triestina
05/02/2022 16:30
05/02/2022 16:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1 - 1 FeralpiSalò AlbinoLeffe
05/02/2022 14:30
05/02/2022 14:30 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 2 - 0 Giana Erminio Juventus U23
05/02/2022 14:30
05/02/2022 14:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 1 Pro Patria Lecco
05/02/2022 14:30
05/02/2022 14:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola Calcio Padova
05/02/2022 14:30
05/02/2022 14:30 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 0 - 1 Legnago Salus Piacenza
05/02/2022 14:30
05/02/2022 14:30 Triestina Triestina 2 - 3 Triestina Pro Sesto
05/02/2022 14:30
05/02/2022 14:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 3 - 3 Pergolettese Seregno
05/02/2022 14:30
05/02/2022 14:30 Renate Renate 0 - 1 Renate Südtirol
05/02/2022 14:30
05/02/2022 14:30 Mantova Mantova 1 - 0 Mantova Trento Calcio 1921
05/02/2022 14:30
05/02/2022 14:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli Virtus Verona
01/02/2022 18:00
01/02/2022 18:00 Südtirol Südtirol 1 - 0 Südtirol AlbinoLeffe
01/02/2022 18:00
01/02/2022 18:00 Renate Renate 0 - 0 Renate Fiorenzuola
01/02/2022 18:00
01/02/2022 18:00 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 0 - 2 Giana Erminio Mantova
01/02/2022 18:00
01/02/2022 18:00 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 3 - 1 FeralpiSalò Seregno
01/02/2022 18:00
01/02/2022 18:00 Piacenza Piacenza 1 - 0 Piacenza Virtus Verona
01/02/2022 14:30
01/02/2022 14:30 Triestina Triestina 0 - 0 Triestina Juventus U23
01/02/2022 14:30
01/02/2022 14:30 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 1 - 2 Legnago Salus Lecco
01/02/2022 14:30
01/02/2022 14:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 0 - 1 Pergolettese Calcio Padova
01/02/2022 14:30
01/02/2022 14:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Pro Vercelli Pro Sesto
01/02/2022 14:30
01/02/2022 14:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 0 - 0 Pro Patria Trento Calcio 1921
29/01/2022 15:00
29/01/2022 15:00 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 0 - 0 Trento Calcio 1921 Pro Vercelli
29/01/2022 14:30
29/01/2022 14:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 0 Juventus U23 FeralpiSalò
29/01/2022 14:30
29/01/2022 14:30 Seregno Seregno 0 - 0 Seregno Fiorenzuola
29/01/2022 14:30
29/01/2022 14:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1 - 2 AlbinoLeffe Giana Erminio
29/01/2022 14:30
29/01/2022 14:30 Südtirol Südtirol 2 - 0 Südtirol Legnago Salus
29/01/2022 14:30
29/01/2022 14:30 Piacenza Piacenza 1 - 0 Piacenza Mantova
29/01/2022 14:30
29/01/2022 14:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 0 - 2 Virtus Verona Pergolettese
29/01/2022 14:30
29/01/2022 14:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 - 1 Calcio Padova Pro Patria
29/01/2022 14:30
29/01/2022 14:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 1 - 4 Pro Sesto Renate
29/01/2022 14:30
29/01/2022 14:30 Lecco Lecco 2 - 0 Lecco Triestina
23/01/2022 14:30
23/01/2022 14:30 Mantova Mantova 1 - 1 Mantova AlbinoLeffe
23/01/2022 14:30
23/01/2022 14:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2 - 0 Pro Vercelli Juventus U23
23/01/2022 14:30
23/01/2022 14:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1 - 0 FeralpiSalò Lecco
23/01/2022 14:30
23/01/2022 14:30 Triestina Triestina 0 - 2 Triestina Calcio Padova
23/01/2022 14:30
23/01/2022 14:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 2 - 2 Pro Patria Piacenza
23/01/2022 14:30
23/01/2022 14:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 3 - 1 Fiorenzuola Pro Sesto
23/01/2022 14:30
23/01/2022 14:30 Renate Renate 1 - 0 Renate Seregno
23/01/2022 14:30
23/01/2022 14:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 0 - 2 Pergolettese Südtirol
23/01/2022 14:30
23/01/2022 14:30 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 0 - 0 Giana Erminio Trento Calcio 1921
23/01/2022 14:30
23/01/2022 14:30 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 1 - 1 Legnago Salus Virtus Verona
09/02/2022 14:30
09/02/2022 14:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 1 - 1 Virtus Verona Südtirol
19/01/2022 18:00
19/01/2022 18:00 Lecco Lecco 0 - 0 Lecco Pro Vercelli
21/12/2021 18:00
21/12/2021 18:00 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 0 - 2 Fiorenzuola FeralpiSalò
21/12/2021 18:00
21/12/2021 18:00 Mantova Mantova 2 - 0 Mantova Legnago Salus
21/12/2021 18:00
21/12/2021 18:00 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 1 - 0 Trento Calcio 1921 Piacenza
21/12/2021 18:00
21/12/2021 18:00 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1 - 1 AlbinoLeffe Pro Patria
21/12/2021 18:00
21/12/2021 18:00 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 - 0 Calcio Padova Renate
21/12/2021 14:30
21/12/2021 14:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 1 - 1 Pro Sesto Giana Erminio
21/12/2021 14:30
21/12/2021 14:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 1 Juventus U23 Pergolettese
21/12/2021 14:30
21/12/2021 14:30 Seregno Seregno 0 - 1 Seregno Triestina
26/01/2022 16:00
26/01/2022 16:00 Südtirol Südtirol 1 - 0 Südtirol Triestina
18/12/2021 14:30
18/12/2021 14:30 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1 - 1 Giana Erminio Fiorenzuola
18/12/2021 14:30
18/12/2021 14:30 Lecco Lecco 0 - 0 Lecco Pro Sesto
18/12/2021 14:30
18/12/2021 14:30 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 1 - 2 Legnago Salus Juventus U23
18/12/2021 14:30
18/12/2021 14:30 Piacenza Piacenza 1 - 1 Piacenza Seregno
18/12/2021 14:30
18/12/2021 14:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 2 - 1 Pro Patria Pergolettese
18/12/2021 14:30
18/12/2021 14:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli Mantova
18/12/2021 14:30
18/12/2021 14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 0 - 0 Trento Calcio 1921 AlbinoLeffe
18/12/2021 14:30
18/12/2021 14:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 0 - 0 Virtus Verona Calcio Padova
18/12/2021 13:00
18/12/2021 13:00 Renate Renate 1 - 0 Renate FeralpiSalò
12/12/2021 14:30
12/12/2021 14:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1 - 1 FeralpiSalò Piacenza
12/12/2021 14:30
12/12/2021 14:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 0 - 2 Fiorenzuola Pro Vercelli
12/12/2021 14:30
12/12/2021 14:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 2 - 1 Juventus U23 Trento Calcio 1921
12/12/2021 14:30
12/12/2021 14:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 0 - 0 Calcio Padova Südtirol
12/12/2021 14:30
12/12/2021 14:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 1 - 0 Pergolettese Renate
12/12/2021 14:30
12/12/2021 14:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 0 - 2 Pro Sesto Virtus Verona
12/12/2021 14:30
12/12/2021 14:30 Seregno Seregno 1 - 4 Seregno Lecco
12/12/2021 14:30
12/12/2021 14:30 Triestina Triestina 2 - 1 Triestina Giana Erminio
11/12/2021 14:30
11/12/2021 14:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1 - 2 AlbinoLeffe Legnago Salus
11/12/2021 14:30
11/12/2021 14:30 Mantova Mantova 0 - 0 Mantova Pro Patria
05/12/2021 14:30
05/12/2021 14:30 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1 - 1 Giana Erminio Calcio Padova
05/12/2021 14:30
05/12/2021 14:30 Piacenza Piacenza 0 - 1 Piacenza Lecco
05/12/2021 14:30
05/12/2021 14:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli Triestina
05/12/2021 14:30
05/12/2021 14:30 Renate Renate 2 - 0 Renate Juventus U23
05/12/2021 14:30
05/12/2021 14:30 Südtirol Südtirol 4 - 1 Südtirol Fiorenzuola
04/12/2021 15:00
04/12/2021 15:00 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 0 - 0 Virtus Verona AlbinoLeffe
04/12/2021 14:30
04/12/2021 14:30 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 1 - 1 Legnago Salus Pro Sesto
04/12/2021 14:30
04/12/2021 14:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 1 - 1 Pergolettese Mantova
04/12/2021 14:30
04/12/2021 14:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 0 - 2 Pro Patria FeralpiSalò
04/12/2021 14:30
04/12/2021 14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 0 - 1 Trento Calcio 1921 Seregno
29/11/2021 14:30
29/11/2021 14:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 2 - 3 AlbinoLeffe Piacenza
28/11/2021 17:30
28/11/2021 17:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 1 - 0 Fiorenzuola Legnago Salus
28/11/2021 17:30
28/11/2021 17:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 0 - 1 Juventus U23 Virtus Verona
28/11/2021 17:30
28/11/2021 17:30 Lecco Lecco 0 - 1 Lecco Südtirol
28/11/2021 17:30
28/11/2021 17:30 Mantova Mantova 2 - 2 Mantova Renate
28/11/2021 17:30
28/11/2021 17:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 - 0 Calcio Padova Pro Vercelli
28/11/2021 17:30
28/11/2021 17:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 1 - 1 Pro Sesto Trento Calcio 1921
28/11/2021 17:30
28/11/2021 17:30 Seregno Seregno 2 - 0 Seregno Giana Erminio
28/11/2021 17:30
28/11/2021 17:30 Triestina Triestina 1 - 1 Triestina Pro Patria
27/11/2021 17:30
27/11/2021 17:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 6 - 0 FeralpiSalò Pergolettese
22/11/2021 21:00
22/11/2021 21:00 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 0 - 2 Legnago Salus Triestina
21/11/2021 14:30
21/11/2021 14:30 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 0 - 1 Giana Erminio Renate
21/11/2021 14:30
21/11/2021 14:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 4 - 0 Pergolettese Pro Vercelli
21/11/2021 14:30
21/11/2021 14:30 Piacenza Piacenza 1 - 3 Piacenza Calcio Padova
21/11/2021 14:30
21/11/2021 14:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Pro Sesto AlbinoLeffe
21/11/2021 14:30
21/11/2021 14:30 Südtirol Südtirol 1 - 1 Südtirol FeralpiSalò
21/11/2021 14:30
21/11/2021 14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 3 - 0 Trento Calcio 1921 Lecco
21/11/2021 14:30
21/11/2021 14:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 1 - 0 Virtus Verona Mantova
20/11/2021 14:30
20/11/2021 14:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 2 - 1 Juventus U23 Fiorenzuola
20/11/2021 14:30
20/11/2021 14:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 0 - 0 Pro Patria Seregno
01/12/2021 14:30
01/12/2021 14:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 - 0 Calcio Padova Juventus U23
14/11/2021 14:30
14/11/2021 14:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1 - 1 FeralpiSalò Virtus Verona
14/11/2021 14:30
14/11/2021 14:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 1 - 1 Fiorenzuola Piacenza
14/11/2021 14:30
14/11/2021 14:30 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1 - 1 Giana Erminio Pergolettese
14/11/2021 14:30
14/11/2021 14:30 Lecco Lecco 2 - 3 Lecco AlbinoLeffe
14/11/2021 14:30
14/11/2021 14:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli Legnago Salus
14/11/2021 14:30
14/11/2021 14:30 Renate Renate 4 - 1 Renate Pro Patria
14/11/2021 14:30
14/11/2021 14:30 Seregno Seregno 1 - 2 Seregno Südtirol
14/11/2021 14:30
14/11/2021 14:30 Triestina Triestina 1 - 1 Triestina Trento Calcio 1921
13/11/2021 14:30
13/11/2021 14:30 Mantova Mantova 1 - 0 Mantova Pro Sesto
07/11/2021 17:30
07/11/2021 17:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1 - 1 AlbinoLeffe Pro Vercelli
07/11/2021 17:30
07/11/2021 17:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1 - 0 FeralpiSalò Giana Erminio
07/11/2021 17:30
07/11/2021 17:30 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 1 - 2 Legnago Salus Seregno
07/11/2021 17:30
07/11/2021 17:30 Mantova Mantova 1 - 1 Mantova Calcio Padova
07/11/2021 17:30
07/11/2021 17:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 0 - 1 Virtus Verona Trento Calcio 1921
07/11/2021 14:30
07/11/2021 14:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 0 Juventus U23 Lecco
07/11/2021 14:30
07/11/2021 14:30 Piacenza Piacenza 3 - 1 Piacenza Renate
07/11/2021 14:30
07/11/2021 14:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 0 - 1 Pro Sesto Südtirol
06/11/2021 14:30
06/11/2021 14:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 0 - 1 Pergolettese Triestina
06/11/2021 14:30
06/11/2021 14:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 0 - 1 Pro Patria Fiorenzuola
31/10/2021 17:30
31/10/2021 17:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola Mantova
31/10/2021 17:30
31/10/2021 17:30 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1 - 1 Giana Erminio Pro Patria
31/10/2021 17:30
31/10/2021 17:30 Lecco Lecco 2 - 2 Lecco Virtus Verona
31/10/2021 17:30
31/10/2021 17:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 - 0 Calcio Padova AlbinoLeffe
31/10/2021 17:30
31/10/2021 17:30 Renate Renate 4 - 0 Renate Legnago Salus
31/10/2021 17:30
31/10/2021 17:30 Seregno Seregno 0 - 1 Seregno Pro Sesto
31/10/2021 17:30
31/10/2021 17:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 1 - 2 Trento Calcio 1921 Pergolettese
31/10/2021 14:30
31/10/2021 14:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 3 Pro Vercelli Piacenza
31/10/2021 14:30
31/10/2021 14:30 Südtirol Südtirol 2 - 0 Südtirol Juventus U23
31/10/2021 14:30
31/10/2021 14:30 Triestina Triestina 1 - 1 Triestina FeralpiSalò
25/10/2021 21:00
25/10/2021 21:00 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1 - 0 FeralpiSalò Calcio Padova
24/10/2021 17:30
24/10/2021 17:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 0 - 1 AlbinoLeffe Seregno
24/10/2021 17:30
24/10/2021 17:30 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 1 - 0 Legnago Salus Trento Calcio 1921
24/10/2021 17:30
24/10/2021 17:30 Mantova Mantova 0 - 1 Mantova Südtirol
24/10/2021 17:30
24/10/2021 17:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 1 - 0 Pergolettese Lecco
24/10/2021 17:30
24/10/2021 17:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 1 Pro Patria Pro Vercelli
24/10/2021 17:30
24/10/2021 17:30 Renate Renate 2 - 1 Renate Triestina
24/10/2021 17:30
24/10/2021 17:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 2 - 1 Virtus Verona Fiorenzuola
24/10/2021 14:30
24/10/2021 14:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 1 Juventus U23 Pro Sesto
24/10/2021 14:30
24/10/2021 14:30 Piacenza Piacenza 1 - 1 Piacenza Giana Erminio
21/10/2021 21:00
21/10/2021 21:00 Lecco Lecco 2 - 3 Lecco Renate
21/10/2021 17:30
21/10/2021 17:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli Giana Erminio
20/10/2021 18:00
20/10/2021 18:00 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 3 - 1 Fiorenzuola Pergolettese
20/10/2021 18:00
20/10/2021 18:00 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 2 - 3 Legnago Salus Pro Patria
20/10/2021 18:00
20/10/2021 18:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 2 - 2 Pro Sesto Calcio Padova
20/10/2021 18:00
20/10/2021 18:00 Seregno Seregno 1 - 3 Seregno Virtus Verona
20/10/2021 18:00
20/10/2021 18:00 Südtirol Südtirol 2 - 0 Südtirol Piacenza
20/10/2021 18:00
20/10/2021 18:00 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 1 - 2 Trento Calcio 1921 FeralpiSalò
20/10/2021 18:00
20/10/2021 18:00 Triestina Triestina 2 - 1 Triestina Mantova
20/10/2021 14:30
20/10/2021 14:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 2 - 2 AlbinoLeffe Juventus U23
18/10/2021 21:00
18/10/2021 21:00 Renate Renate 2 - 2 Renate Pro Vercelli
17/10/2021 17:30
17/10/2021 17:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 5 - 1 FeralpiSalò Legnago Salus
17/10/2021 17:30
17/10/2021 17:30 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1 - 1 Giana Erminio Virtus Verona
17/10/2021 17:30
17/10/2021 17:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 2 - 1 Juventus U23 Seregno
17/10/2021 17:30
17/10/2021 17:30 Mantova Mantova 1 - 1 Mantova Lecco
17/10/2021 17:30
17/10/2021 17:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 - 1 Calcio Padova Trento Calcio 1921
17/10/2021 17:30
17/10/2021 17:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 1 - 0 Pergolettese AlbinoLeffe
17/10/2021 17:30
17/10/2021 17:30 Piacenza Piacenza 1 - 2 Piacenza Pro Sesto
17/10/2021 14:30
17/10/2021 14:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 0 - 0 Pro Patria Südtirol
17/10/2021 14:30
17/10/2021 14:30 Triestina Triestina 1 - 0 Triestina Fiorenzuola
27/10/2021 20:30
27/10/2021 20:30 Piacenza Piacenza 1 - 1 Piacenza Juventus U23
10/10/2021 14:30
10/10/2021 14:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 2 - 3 AlbinoLeffe Renate
10/10/2021 14:30
10/10/2021 14:30 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 3 - 1 Legnago Salus Pergolettese
10/10/2021 14:30
10/10/2021 14:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 1 - 1 Pro Sesto Pro Patria
10/10/2021 14:30
10/10/2021 14:30 Seregno Seregno 1 - 1 Seregno Mantova
10/10/2021 14:30
10/10/2021 14:30 Südtirol Südtirol 0 - 0 Südtirol Giana Erminio
10/10/2021 14:30
10/10/2021 14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 1 - 0 Trento Calcio 1921 Fiorenzuola
10/10/2021 14:30
10/10/2021 14:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 0 - 0 Virtus Verona Triestina
09/10/2021 17:30
09/10/2021 17:30 Lecco Lecco 3 - 2 Lecco Calcio Padova
09/10/2021 14:30
09/10/2021 14:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 0 - 2 Pro Vercelli FeralpiSalò
03/10/2021 14:30
03/10/2021 14:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1 - 1 FeralpiSalò Pro Sesto
03/10/2021 14:30
03/10/2021 14:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 2 - 1 Fiorenzuola Lecco
03/10/2021 14:30
03/10/2021 14:30 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 0 - 1 Giana Erminio Legnago Salus
03/10/2021 14:30
03/10/2021 14:30 Mantova Mantova 0 - 1 Mantova Juventus U23
03/10/2021 14:30
03/10/2021 14:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 - 1 Calcio Padova Seregno
03/10/2021 14:30
03/10/2021 14:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 2 - 2 Pergolettese Piacenza
03/10/2021 14:30
03/10/2021 14:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 0 Pro Patria Virtus Verona
03/10/2021 14:30
03/10/2021 14:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 0 - 2 Pro Vercelli Südtirol
03/10/2021 14:30
03/10/2021 14:30 Renate Renate 4 - 0 Renate Trento Calcio 1921
03/10/2021 14:30
03/10/2021 14:30 Triestina Triestina 2 - 3 Triestina AlbinoLeffe
29/09/2021 21:00
29/09/2021 21:00 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 0 - 1 AlbinoLeffe FeralpiSalò
29/09/2021 21:00
29/09/2021 21:00 Piacenza Piacenza 1 - 0 Piacenza Legnago Salus
29/09/2021 21:00
29/09/2021 21:00 Seregno Seregno 5 - 0 Seregno Pergolettese
29/09/2021 20:30
29/09/2021 20:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 - 1 Calcio Padova Fiorenzuola
29/09/2021 20:30
29/09/2021 20:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 2 - 2 Trento Calcio 1921 Mantova
29/09/2021 18:00
29/09/2021 18:00 Lecco Lecco 3 - 0 Lecco Pro Patria
29/09/2021 18:00
29/09/2021 18:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 0 - 1 Pro Sesto Triestina
29/09/2021 18:00
29/09/2021 18:00 Südtirol Südtirol 2 - 0 Südtirol Renate
29/09/2021 17:30
29/09/2021 17:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 0 - 1 Juventus U23 Giana Erminio
29/09/2021 17:30
29/09/2021 17:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 2 - 2 Virtus Verona Pro Vercelli
10/11/2021 15:00
10/11/2021 15:00 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 1 - 2 Legnago Salus Südtirol
26/09/2021 17:30
26/09/2021 17:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 2 - 3 Fiorenzuola Seregno
26/09/2021 17:30
26/09/2021 17:30 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 0 - 1 Giana Erminio AlbinoLeffe
26/09/2021 17:30
26/09/2021 17:30 Mantova Mantova 2 - 1 Mantova Piacenza
26/09/2021 17:30
26/09/2021 17:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 2 - 2 Pergolettese Virtus Verona
26/09/2021 17:30
26/09/2021 17:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 2 Pro Patria Calcio Padova
26/09/2021 17:30
26/09/2021 17:30 Renate Renate 3 - 0 Renate Pro Sesto
26/09/2021 14:30
26/09/2021 14:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 3 - 2 FeralpiSalò Juventus U23
26/09/2021 14:30
26/09/2021 14:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli Trento Calcio 1921
26/09/2021 14:30
26/09/2021 14:30 Triestina Triestina 2 - 0 Triestina Lecco
19/09/2021 20:30
19/09/2021 20:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 1 - 1 Virtus Verona Legnago Salus
19/09/2021 17:30
19/09/2021 17:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1 - 0 AlbinoLeffe Mantova
19/09/2021 17:30
19/09/2021 17:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 0 - 2 Juventus U23 Pro Vercelli
19/09/2021 17:30
19/09/2021 17:30 Lecco Lecco 1 - 0 Lecco FeralpiSalò
19/09/2021 17:30
19/09/2021 17:30 Seregno Seregno 0 - 1 Seregno Renate
19/09/2021 14:30
19/09/2021 14:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 - 0 Calcio Padova Triestina
19/09/2021 14:30
19/09/2021 14:30 Piacenza Piacenza 1 - 1 Piacenza Pro Patria
19/09/2021 14:30
19/09/2021 14:30 Südtirol Südtirol 1 - 0 Südtirol Pergolettese
19/09/2021 14:30
19/09/2021 14:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 1 - 0 Trento Calcio 1921 Giana Erminio
18/09/2021 17:30
18/09/2021 17:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Pro Sesto Fiorenzuola
13/09/2021 21:00
13/09/2021 21:00 Triestina Triestina 2 - 2 Triestina Piacenza
12/09/2021 20:30
12/09/2021 20:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1 - 1 FeralpiSalò Mantova
12/09/2021 20:30
12/09/2021 20:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 0 - 2 Fiorenzuola AlbinoLeffe
12/09/2021 20:30
12/09/2021 20:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 0 Pro Patria Juventus U23
12/09/2021 17:30
12/09/2021 17:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli Seregno
12/09/2021 17:30
12/09/2021 17:30 Renate Renate 3 - 1 Renate Virtus Verona
12/09/2021 17:30
12/09/2021 17:30 Südtirol Südtirol 2 - 0 Südtirol Trento Calcio 1921
11/09/2021 20:30
11/09/2021 20:30 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 0 - 1 Giana Erminio Lecco
11/09/2021 17:30
11/09/2021 17:30 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 0 - 4 Legnago Salus Calcio Padova
11/09/2021 17:30
11/09/2021 17:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 2 - 1 Pergolettese Pro Sesto
22/09/2021 20:30
22/09/2021 20:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 1 - 1 Virtus Verona Piacenza
22/09/2021 16:30
22/09/2021 16:30 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 2 - 1 Juventus U23 Triestina
04/09/2021 17:30
04/09/2021 17:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 1 - 1 AlbinoLeffe Südtirol
04/09/2021 17:30
04/09/2021 17:30 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 2 - 2 Fiorenzuola Renate
04/09/2021 17:30
04/09/2021 17:30 Lecco Lecco 4 - 1 Lecco Legnago Salus
04/09/2021 17:30
04/09/2021 17:30 Mantova Mantova 1 - 1 Mantova Giana Erminio
04/09/2021 17:30
04/09/2021 17:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 - 1 Calcio Padova Pergolettese
04/09/2021 17:30
04/09/2021 17:30 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 1 - 2 Pro Sesto Pro Vercelli
04/09/2021 17:30
04/09/2021 17:30 Seregno Seregno 1 - 3 Seregno FeralpiSalò
04/09/2021 17:30
04/09/2021 17:30 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 3 - 0 Trento Calcio 1921 Pro Patria
29/08/2021 17:30
29/08/2021 17:30 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1 - 0 Giana Erminio Pro Sesto
29/08/2021 17:30
29/08/2021 17:30 Pergolettese Pergolettese 1 - 2 Pergolettese Juventus U23
29/08/2021 17:30
29/08/2021 17:30 Piacenza Piacenza 0 - 0 Piacenza Trento Calcio 1921
29/08/2021 17:30
29/08/2021 17:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 2 Pro Patria AlbinoLeffe
29/08/2021 17:30
29/08/2021 17:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli Lecco
28/08/2021 20:30
28/08/2021 20:30 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus 1 - 1 Legnago Salus Mantova
28/08/2021 20:30
28/08/2021 20:30 Triestina Triestina 0 - 0 Triestina Seregno
28/08/2021 17:30
28/08/2021 17:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1 - 2 FeralpiSalò Fiorenzuola
28/08/2021 17:30
28/08/2021 17:30 Renate Renate 0 - 3 Renate Calcio Padova
28/08/2021 17:30
28/08/2021 17:30 Südtirol Südtirol 1 - 0 Südtirol Virtus Verona
Serie CSerie C: Girone B
23/04/2022 17:30
23/04/2022 17:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 0 - 4 Vis Pesaro Ancona
23/04/2022 17:30
23/04/2022 17:30 Siena Siena 0 - 0 Siena Cesena
23/04/2022 17:30
23/04/2022 17:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 - 1 Virtus Entella Fermana
23/04/2022 17:30
23/04/2022 17:30 Olbia Olbia 3 - 1 Olbia Grosseto
23/04/2022 17:30
23/04/2022 17:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 2 - 1 Montevarchi Gubbio
23/04/2022 17:30
23/04/2022 17:30 Pescara Pescara 2 - 2 Pescara Imolese
23/04/2022 17:30
23/04/2022 17:30 Modena Modena 4 - 0 Modena Pontedera
23/04/2022 17:30
23/04/2022 17:30 Teramo Teramo 0 - 2 Teramo Reggiana
23/04/2022 17:30
23/04/2022 17:30 Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 3 Carrarese Viterbese
23/04/2022 17:30
23/04/2022 17:30 Lucchese Lucchese 3 - 2 Lucchese Pistoiese
14/04/2022 21:00
14/04/2022 21:00 Viterbese Viterbese 0 - 0 Viterbese Montevarchi
14/04/2022 21:00
14/04/2022 21:00 Cesena Cesena 6 - 0 Cesena Carrarese
14/04/2022 21:00
14/04/2022 21:00 Grosseto Grosseto 0 - 2 Grosseto Lucchese
14/04/2022 21:00
14/04/2022 21:00 Gubbio Gubbio 1 - 1 Gubbio Modena
14/04/2022 21:00
14/04/2022 21:00 Fermana Fermana 1 - 3 Fermana Olbia
14/04/2022 21:00
14/04/2022 21:00 Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 2 Pontedera Siena
14/04/2022 21:00
14/04/2022 21:00 Ancona Ancona 2 - 1 Ancona Teramo
14/04/2022 21:00
14/04/2022 21:00 Reggiana Reggiana 1 - 0 Reggiana Virtus Entella
14/04/2022 21:00
14/04/2022 21:00 Imolese Imolese 1 - 0 Imolese Vis Pesaro
14/04/2022 21:00
14/04/2022 21:00 Pistoiese Pistoiese 1 - 3 Pistoiese Pescara
09/04/2022 17:30
09/04/2022 17:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 4 - 0 Montevarchi Cesena
09/04/2022 17:30
09/04/2022 17:30 Pescara Pescara 2 - 1 Pescara Grosseto
09/04/2022 17:30
09/04/2022 17:30 Modena Modena 2 - 1 Modena Imolese
09/04/2022 17:30
09/04/2022 17:30 Teramo Teramo 1 - 1 Teramo Pontedera
09/04/2022 17:30
09/04/2022 17:30 Fermana Fermana 1 - 2 Fermana Reggiana
09/04/2022 17:30
09/04/2022 17:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 - 1 Virtus Entella Viterbese
09/04/2022 17:30
09/04/2022 17:30 Gubbio Gubbio 2 - 2 Gubbio Pistoiese
09/04/2022 14:30
09/04/2022 14:30 Siena Siena 1 - 1 Siena Ancona
09/04/2022 14:30
09/04/2022 14:30 Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 0 Carrarese Lucchese
09/04/2022 14:30
09/04/2022 14:30 Olbia Olbia 1 - 1 Olbia Vis Pesaro
03/04/2022 17:30
03/04/2022 17:30 Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 1 Pontedera Olbia
03/04/2022 14:30
03/04/2022 14:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 2 - 0 Vis Pesaro Montevarchi
03/04/2022 14:30
03/04/2022 14:30 Teramo Teramo 2 - 1 Teramo Carrarese
03/04/2022 14:30
03/04/2022 14:30 Imolese Imolese 1 - 1 Imolese Fermana
03/04/2022 14:30
03/04/2022 14:30 Ancona Ancona 0 - 2 Ancona Gubbio
03/04/2022 14:30
03/04/2022 14:30 Lucchese Lucchese 2 - 1 Lucchese Pescara
03/04/2022 14:30
03/04/2022 14:30 Viterbese Viterbese 2 - 2 Viterbese Reggiana
03/04/2022 14:30
03/04/2022 14:30 Grosseto Grosseto 0 - 0 Grosseto Siena
03/04/2022 14:30
03/04/2022 14:30 Cesena Cesena 1 - 0 Cesena Virtus Entella
03/04/2022 14:30
03/04/2022 14:30 Pistoiese Pistoiese 1 - 0 Pistoiese Modena
28/03/2022 21:00
28/03/2022 21:00 Modena Modena 3 - 0 Modena Ancona
27/03/2022 17:30
27/03/2022 17:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 1 - 1 Montevarchi Grosseto
27/03/2022 17:30
27/03/2022 17:30 Reggiana Reggiana 5 - 2 Reggiana Imolese
27/03/2022 17:30
27/03/2022 17:30 Siena Siena 1 - 1 Siena Lucchese
27/03/2022 17:30
27/03/2022 17:30 Gubbio Gubbio 1 - 2 Gubbio Viterbese
27/03/2022 14:30
27/03/2022 14:30 Fermana Fermana 2 - 2 Fermana Cesena
27/03/2022 14:30
27/03/2022 14:30 Pescara Pescara 1 - 1 Pescara Pontedera
27/03/2022 14:30
27/03/2022 14:30 Olbia Olbia 0 - 0 Olbia Teramo
27/03/2022 14:30
27/03/2022 14:30 Carrarese Carrarese 4 - 1 Carrarese Vis Pesaro
25/03/2022 18:00
25/03/2022 18:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3 - 1 Virtus Entella Pistoiese
21/03/2022 21:00
21/03/2022 21:00 Cesena Cesena 2 - 2 Cesena Reggiana
19/03/2022 17:30
19/03/2022 17:30 Imolese Imolese 2 - 0 Imolese Montevarchi
19/03/2022 17:30
19/03/2022 17:30 Lucchese Lucchese 2 - 2 Lucchese Gubbio
19/03/2022 17:30
19/03/2022 17:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 0 - 3 Vis Pesaro Modena
19/03/2022 17:30
19/03/2022 17:30 Teramo Teramo 0 - 0 Teramo Pescara
19/03/2022 17:30
19/03/2022 17:30 Grosseto Grosseto 1 - 0 Grosseto Virtus Entella
19/03/2022 17:30
19/03/2022 17:30 Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 2 Pontedera Viterbese
19/03/2022 17:30
19/03/2022 17:30 Pistoiese Pistoiese 2 - 1 Pistoiese Fermana
19/03/2022 15:00
19/03/2022 15:00 Ancona Ancona 2 - 0 Ancona Carrarese
19/03/2022 14:30
19/03/2022 14:30 Olbia Olbia 0 - 0 Olbia Siena
15/03/2022 21:00
15/03/2022 21:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 - 0 Virtus Entella Ancona
15/03/2022 21:00
15/03/2022 21:00 Pescara Pescara 1 - 0 Pescara Cesena
15/03/2022 21:00
15/03/2022 21:00 Gubbio Gubbio 2 - 1 Gubbio Imolese
15/03/2022 21:00
15/03/2022 21:00 Montevarchi Montevarchi 2 - 0 Montevarchi Lucchese
15/03/2022 21:00
15/03/2022 21:00 Grosseto Grosseto 0 - 0 Grosseto Pontedera
15/03/2022 21:00
15/03/2022 21:00 Fermana Fermana 0 - 1 Fermana Teramo
15/03/2022 21:00
15/03/2022 21:00 Reggiana Reggiana 3 - 1 Reggiana Vis Pesaro
15/03/2022 18:00
15/03/2022 18:00 Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 1 Carrarese Olbia
15/03/2022 18:00
15/03/2022 18:00 Modena Modena 1 - 1 Modena Siena
15/03/2022 14:30
15/03/2022 14:30 Viterbese Viterbese 2 - 2 Viterbese Pistoiese
12/03/2022 17:30
12/03/2022 17:30 Teramo Teramo 0 - 1 Teramo Montevarchi
12/03/2022 17:30
12/03/2022 17:30 Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 2 Pontedera Fermana
12/03/2022 17:30
12/03/2022 17:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 2 - 1 Vis Pesaro Grosseto
12/03/2022 17:30
12/03/2022 17:30 Olbia Olbia 1 - 2 Olbia Pescara
12/03/2022 14:30
12/03/2022 14:30 Siena Siena 1 - 2 Siena Gubbio
12/03/2022 14:30
12/03/2022 14:30 Carrarese Carrarese 2 - 3 Carrarese Modena
12/03/2022 14:30
12/03/2022 14:30 Imolese Imolese 1 - 1 Imolese Virtus Entella
12/03/2022 14:30
12/03/2022 14:30 Ancona Ancona 2 - 2 Ancona Viterbese
12/03/2022 14:30
12/03/2022 14:30 Pistoiese Pistoiese 0 - 1 Pistoiese Cesena
11/03/2022 20:30
11/03/2022 20:30 Lucchese Lucchese 1 - 0 Lucchese Reggiana
07/03/2022 21:00
07/03/2022 21:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3 - 0 Virtus Entella Carrarese
06/03/2022 17:30
06/03/2022 17:30 Grosseto Grosseto 2 - 0 Grosseto Imolese
06/03/2022 17:30
06/03/2022 17:30 Viterbese Viterbese 0 - 1 Viterbese Lucchese
06/03/2022 17:30
06/03/2022 17:30 Reggiana Reggiana 2 - 0 Reggiana Pontedera
06/03/2022 17:30
06/03/2022 17:30 Pescara Pescara 2 - 1 Pescara Siena
06/03/2022 17:30
06/03/2022 17:30 Cesena Cesena 2 - 0 Cesena Teramo
06/03/2022 17:30
06/03/2022 17:30 Gubbio Gubbio 3 - 0 Gubbio Vis Pesaro
06/03/2022 17:30
06/03/2022 17:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 1 - 1 Montevarchi Pistoiese
06/03/2022 14:30
06/03/2022 14:30 Fermana Fermana 1 - 0 Fermana Ancona
06/03/2022 14:30
06/03/2022 14:30 Modena Modena 1 - 2 Modena Olbia
28/02/2022 21:00
28/02/2022 21:00 Modena Modena 1 - 0 Modena Pescara
27/02/2022 14:30
27/02/2022 14:30 Olbia Olbia 0 - 0 Olbia Montevarchi
27/02/2022 14:30
27/02/2022 14:30 Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 0 Pontedera Cesena
27/02/2022 14:30
27/02/2022 14:30 Lucchese Lucchese 0 - 0 Lucchese Fermana
27/02/2022 14:30
27/02/2022 14:30 Teramo Teramo 2 - 1 Teramo Grosseto
27/02/2022 14:30
27/02/2022 14:30 Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 0 Carrarese Gubbio
27/02/2022 14:30
27/02/2022 14:30 Ancona Ancona 1 - 1 Ancona Reggiana
27/02/2022 14:30
27/02/2022 14:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 2 - 1 Vis Pesaro Virtus Entella
27/02/2022 14:30
27/02/2022 14:30 Siena Siena 0 - 0 Siena Viterbese
27/02/2022 14:30
27/02/2022 14:30 Pistoiese Pistoiese 3 - 0 Pistoiese Imolese
24/02/2022 21:00
24/02/2022 21:00 Lucchese Lucchese 3 - 0 Lucchese Virtus Entella
24/02/2022 18:00
24/02/2022 18:00 Carrarese Carrarese 3 - 1 Carrarese Siena
23/02/2022 21:00
23/02/2022 21:00 Imolese Imolese 0 - 0 Imolese Cesena
23/02/2022 21:00
23/02/2022 21:00 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 0 - 2 Vis Pesaro Pescara
23/02/2022 21:00
23/02/2022 21:00 Gubbio Gubbio 2 - 1 Gubbio Reggiana
23/02/2022 18:00
23/02/2022 18:00 Montevarchi Montevarchi 2 - 0 Montevarchi Fermana
23/02/2022 18:00
23/02/2022 18:00 Ancona Ancona 2 - 0 Ancona Grosseto
23/02/2022 18:00
23/02/2022 18:00 Teramo Teramo 1 - 2 Teramo Modena
23/02/2022 18:00
23/02/2022 18:00 Pistoiese Pistoiese 0 - 1 Pistoiese Pontedera
23/02/2022 14:30
23/02/2022 14:30 Viterbese Viterbese 0 - 0 Viterbese Olbia
21/02/2022 21:00
21/02/2022 21:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3 - 1 Virtus Entella Siena
20/02/2022 17:30
20/02/2022 17:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 3 - 1 Montevarchi Ancona
20/02/2022 17:30
20/02/2022 17:30 Reggiana Reggiana 3 - 1 Reggiana Grosseto
20/02/2022 17:30
20/02/2022 17:30 Fermana Fermana 1 - 1 Fermana Pescara
20/02/2022 17:30
20/02/2022 17:30 Lucchese Lucchese 1 - 2 Lucchese Pontedera
20/02/2022 17:30
20/02/2022 17:30 Gubbio Gubbio 2 - 2 Gubbio Teramo
20/02/2022 17:30
20/02/2022 17:30 Cesena Cesena 2 - 1 Cesena Vis Pesaro
20/02/2022 17:30
20/02/2022 17:30 Pistoiese Pistoiese 3 - 0 Pistoiese Carrarese
20/02/2022 14:30
20/02/2022 14:30 Viterbese Viterbese 0 - 1 Viterbese Modena
20/02/2022 13:30
20/02/2022 13:30 Imolese Imolese 1 - 1 Imolese Olbia
17/02/2022 21:00
17/02/2022 21:00 Pescara Pescara 0 - 0 Pescara Virtus Entella
17/02/2022 17:00
17/02/2022 17:00 Olbia Olbia 0 - 1 Olbia Reggiana
16/02/2022 21:00
16/02/2022 21:00 Ancona Ancona 0 - 3 Ancona Cesena
16/02/2022 18:00
16/02/2022 18:00 Modena Modena 2 - 0 Modena Montevarchi
16/02/2022 18:00
16/02/2022 18:00 Siena Siena 2 - 0 Siena Fermana
16/02/2022 18:00
16/02/2022 18:00 Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 0 Pontedera Gubbio
16/02/2022 18:00
16/02/2022 18:00 Carrarese Carrarese 0 - 0 Carrarese Imolese
16/02/2022 18:00
16/02/2022 18:00 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 2 - 1 Vis Pesaro Lucchese
16/02/2022 18:00
16/02/2022 18:00 Teramo Teramo 1 - 1 Teramo Pistoiese
16/02/2022 14:30
16/02/2022 14:30 Grosseto Grosseto 0 - 1 Grosseto Viterbese
14/02/2022 21:00
14/02/2022 21:00 Reggiana Reggiana 2 - 0 Reggiana Pescara
13/02/2022 17:30
13/02/2022 17:30 Imolese Imolese 0 - 2 Imolese Ancona
13/02/2022 17:30
13/02/2022 17:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 1 - 1 Montevarchi Carrarese
13/02/2022 17:30
13/02/2022 17:30 Cesena Cesena 3 - 3 Cesena Grosseto
13/02/2022 17:30
13/02/2022 17:30 Lucchese Lucchese 0 - 0 Lucchese Modena
13/02/2022 17:30
13/02/2022 17:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 - 0 Virtus Entella Pontedera
13/02/2022 17:30
13/02/2022 17:30 Fermana Fermana 1 - 1 Fermana Vis Pesaro
13/02/2022 17:30
13/02/2022 17:30 Pistoiese Pistoiese 1 - 1 Pistoiese Siena
13/02/2022 14:30
13/02/2022 14:30 Viterbese Viterbese 2 - 3 Viterbese Teramo
13/02/2022 14:00
13/02/2022 14:00 Gubbio Gubbio 1 - 1 Gubbio Olbia
07/02/2022 21:00
07/02/2022 21:00 Modena Modena 1 - 0 Modena Cesena
06/02/2022 14:30
06/02/2022 14:30 Siena Siena 2 - 0 Siena Montevarchi
06/02/2022 14:30
06/02/2022 14:30 Grosseto Grosseto 0 - 0 Grosseto Fermana
06/02/2022 14:30
06/02/2022 14:30 Pescara Pescara 3 - 1 Pescara Gubbio
06/02/2022 14:30
06/02/2022 14:30 Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 0 Pontedera Imolese
06/02/2022 14:30
06/02/2022 14:30 Teramo Teramo 1 - 0 Teramo Lucchese
06/02/2022 14:30
06/02/2022 14:30 Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 1 Carrarese Reggiana
06/02/2022 14:30
06/02/2022 14:30 Olbia Olbia 2 - 3 Olbia Virtus Entella
06/02/2022 14:30
06/02/2022 14:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 0 - 2 Vis Pesaro Viterbese
06/02/2022 14:30
06/02/2022 14:30 Ancona Ancona 0 - 3 Ancona Pistoiese
02/02/2022 21:00
02/02/2022 21:00 Pescara Pescara 1 - 1 Pescara Carrarese
02/02/2022 21:00
02/02/2022 21:00 Fermana Fermana 1 - 1 Fermana Gubbio
02/02/2022 21:00
02/02/2022 21:00 Cesena Cesena 1 - 1 Cesena Lucchese
02/02/2022 21:00
02/02/2022 21:00 Reggiana Reggiana 0 - 0 Reggiana Modena
02/02/2022 21:00
02/02/2022 21:00 Grosseto Grosseto 6 - 1 Grosseto Pistoiese
02/02/2022 18:00
02/02/2022 18:00 Siena Siena 2 - 1 Siena Teramo
02/02/2022 18:00
02/02/2022 18:00 Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 1 Pontedera Vis Pesaro
02/02/2022 14:30
02/02/2022 14:30 Olbia Olbia 1 - 2 Olbia Ancona
02/02/2022 14:30
02/02/2022 14:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 5 - 1 Virtus Entella Montevarchi
02/02/2022 14:30
02/02/2022 14:30 Imolese Imolese 0 - 3 Imolese Viterbese
30/01/2022 14:30
30/01/2022 14:30 Lucchese Lucchese 2 - 2 Lucchese Ancona
30/01/2022 14:30
30/01/2022 14:30 Fermana Fermana 0 - 0 Fermana Carrarese
30/01/2022 14:30
30/01/2022 14:30 Gubbio Gubbio 0 - 0 Gubbio Grosseto
30/01/2022 14:30
30/01/2022 14:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0 - 2 Virtus Entella Modena
30/01/2022 14:30
30/01/2022 14:30 Viterbese Viterbese 1 - 3 Viterbese Pescara
30/01/2022 14:30
30/01/2022 14:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 0 - 0 Montevarchi Pontedera
30/01/2022 14:30
30/01/2022 14:30 Reggiana Reggiana 1 - 0 Reggiana Siena
30/01/2022 14:30
30/01/2022 14:30 Imolese Imolese 1 - 0 Imolese Teramo
30/01/2022 14:30
30/01/2022 14:30 Pistoiese Pistoiese 0 - 1 Pistoiese Vis Pesaro
30/01/2022 12:30
30/01/2022 12:30 Cesena Cesena 3 - 0 Cesena Olbia
23/01/2022 14:30
23/01/2022 14:30 Grosseto Grosseto 0 - 0 Grosseto Carrarese
23/01/2022 14:30
23/01/2022 14:30 Siena Siena 2 - 2 Siena Imolese
23/01/2022 14:30
23/01/2022 14:30 Olbia Olbia 1 - 0 Olbia Lucchese
22/01/2022 15:00
22/01/2022 15:00 Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 5 Pontedera Ancona
22/01/2022 14:30
22/01/2022 14:30 Pescara Pescara 4 - 2 Pescara Montevarchi
22/01/2022 14:30
22/01/2022 14:30 Modena Modena 2 - 0 Modena Fermana
22/01/2022 14:30
22/01/2022 14:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 4 - 0 Virtus Entella Gubbio
22/01/2022 14:30
22/01/2022 14:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 0 - 2 Vis Pesaro Teramo
22/01/2022 14:30
22/01/2022 14:30 Cesena Cesena 0 - 0 Cesena Viterbese
22/01/2022 14:30
22/01/2022 14:30 Reggiana Reggiana 3 - 1 Reggiana Pistoiese
18/01/2022 18:00
18/01/2022 18:00 Lucchese Lucchese 3 - 3 Lucchese Imolese
22/12/2021 18:00
22/12/2021 18:00 Modena Modena 2 - 1 Modena Grosseto
22/12/2021 18:00
22/12/2021 18:00 Ancona Ancona 1 - 1 Ancona Pescara
22/12/2021 18:00
22/12/2021 18:00 Montevarchi Montevarchi 1 - 3 Montevarchi Reggiana
22/12/2021 18:00
22/12/2021 18:00 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 2 - 1 Vis Pesaro Siena
22/12/2021 18:00
22/12/2021 18:00 Teramo Teramo 0 - 2 Teramo Virtus Entella
22/12/2021 18:00
22/12/2021 18:00 Pistoiese Pistoiese 1 - 1 Pistoiese Olbia
22/12/2021 14:30
22/12/2021 14:30 Gubbio Gubbio 4 - 1 Gubbio Cesena
22/12/2021 14:30
22/12/2021 14:30 Viterbese Viterbese 0 - 0 Viterbese Fermana
22/12/2021 14:30
22/12/2021 14:30 Carrarese Carrarese 2 - 0 Carrarese Pontedera
19/12/2021 17:30
19/12/2021 17:30 Ancona Ancona 3 - 1 Ancona Vis Pesaro
19/12/2021 17:30
19/12/2021 17:30 Cesena Cesena 1 - 0 Cesena Siena
19/12/2021 17:30
19/12/2021 17:30 Fermana Fermana 1 - 1 Fermana Virtus Entella
19/12/2021 17:30
19/12/2021 17:30 Gubbio Gubbio 1 - 0 Gubbio Montevarchi
19/12/2021 17:30
19/12/2021 17:30 Imolese Imolese 0 - 1 Imolese Pescara
19/12/2021 17:30
19/12/2021 17:30 Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 2 Pontedera Modena
19/12/2021 17:30
19/12/2021 17:30 Reggiana Reggiana 5 - 0 Reggiana Teramo
19/12/2021 17:30
19/12/2021 17:30 Pistoiese Pistoiese 0 - 0 Pistoiese Lucchese
19/12/2021 14:30
19/12/2021 14:30 Grosseto Grosseto 0 - 1 Grosseto Olbia
19/12/2021 14:30
19/12/2021 14:30 Viterbese Viterbese 0 - 0 Viterbese Carrarese
13/12/2021 21:00
13/12/2021 21:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0 - 1 Virtus Entella Reggiana
12/12/2021 17:30
12/12/2021 17:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 0 - 0 Montevarchi Viterbese
12/12/2021 17:30
12/12/2021 17:30 Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 1 Carrarese Cesena
12/12/2021 17:30
12/12/2021 17:30 Lucchese Lucchese 0 - 0 Lucchese Grosseto
12/12/2021 17:30
12/12/2021 17:30 Modena Modena 3 - 2 Modena Gubbio
12/12/2021 17:30
12/12/2021 17:30 Siena Siena 0 - 1 Siena Pontedera
12/12/2021 17:30
12/12/2021 17:30 Teramo Teramo 0 - 4 Teramo Ancona
12/12/2021 17:30
12/12/2021 17:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 0 - 0 Vis Pesaro Imolese
12/12/2021 17:30
12/12/2021 17:30 Pescara Pescara 2 - 0 Pescara Pistoiese
12/12/2021 14:30
12/12/2021 14:30 Olbia Olbia 0 - 0 Olbia Fermana
15/12/2021 14:30
15/12/2021 14:30 Lucchese Lucchese 0 - 0 Lucchese Carrarese
05/12/2021 14:30
05/12/2021 14:30 Ancona Ancona 3 - 2 Ancona Siena
05/12/2021 14:30
05/12/2021 14:30 Cesena Cesena 3 - 1 Cesena Montevarchi
05/12/2021 14:30
05/12/2021 14:30 Grosseto Grosseto 1 - 2 Grosseto Pescara
05/12/2021 14:30
05/12/2021 14:30 Imolese Imolese 1 - 2 Imolese Modena
05/12/2021 14:30
05/12/2021 14:30 Reggiana Reggiana 2 - 1 Reggiana Fermana
05/12/2021 14:30
05/12/2021 14:30 Viterbese Viterbese 2 - 5 Viterbese Virtus Entella
05/12/2021 14:30
05/12/2021 14:30 Pistoiese Pistoiese 2 - 3 Pistoiese Gubbio
05/12/2021 13:30
05/12/2021 13:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 1 - 0 Vis Pesaro Olbia
04/12/2021 14:30
04/12/2021 14:30 Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 3 Pontedera Teramo
28/11/2021 14:30
28/11/2021 14:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 1 - 1 Montevarchi Vis Pesaro
28/11/2021 14:30
28/11/2021 14:30 Carrarese Carrarese 4 - 0 Carrarese Teramo
28/11/2021 14:30
28/11/2021 14:30 Fermana Fermana 3 - 0 Fermana Imolese
28/11/2021 14:30
28/11/2021 14:30 Gubbio Gubbio 1 - 1 Gubbio Ancona
28/11/2021 14:30
28/11/2021 14:30 Pescara Pescara 0 - 0 Pescara Lucchese
28/11/2021 14:30
28/11/2021 14:30 Reggiana Reggiana 3 - 3 Reggiana Viterbese
28/11/2021 14:30
28/11/2021 14:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3 - 1 Virtus Entella Cesena
28/11/2021 14:30
28/11/2021 14:30 Modena Modena 6 - 1 Modena Pistoiese
27/11/2021 17:30
27/11/2021 17:30 Siena Siena 1 - 3 Siena Grosseto
27/11/2021 14:30
27/11/2021 14:30 Olbia Olbia 2 - 0 Olbia Pontedera
21/11/2021 17:30
21/11/2021 17:30 Cesena Cesena 4 - 0 Cesena Fermana
21/11/2021 17:30
21/11/2021 17:30 Grosseto Grosseto 1 - 2 Grosseto Montevarchi
21/11/2021 17:30
21/11/2021 17:30 Imolese Imolese 0 - 1 Imolese Reggiana
21/11/2021 17:30
21/11/2021 17:30 Lucchese Lucchese 1 - 0 Lucchese Siena
21/11/2021 17:30
21/11/2021 17:30 Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 1 Pontedera Pescara
21/11/2021 17:30
21/11/2021 17:30 Pistoiese Pistoiese 0 - 0 Pistoiese Virtus Entella
21/11/2021 14:30
21/11/2021 14:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 0 - 0 Vis Pesaro Carrarese
21/11/2021 14:30
21/11/2021 14:30 Viterbese Viterbese 2 - 1 Viterbese Gubbio
20/11/2021 14:30
20/11/2021 14:30 Ancona Ancona 0 - 1 Ancona Modena
20/11/2021 14:30
20/11/2021 14:30 Teramo Teramo 2 - 2 Teramo Olbia
14/11/2021 17:30
14/11/2021 17:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 4 - 1 Montevarchi Imolese
14/11/2021 17:30
14/11/2021 17:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 - 0 Virtus Entella Grosseto
14/11/2021 14:30
14/11/2021 14:30 Modena Modena 2 - 1 Modena Vis Pesaro
14/11/2021 14:30
14/11/2021 14:30 Reggiana Reggiana 0 - 0 Reggiana Cesena
14/11/2021 14:30
14/11/2021 14:30 Fermana Fermana 1 - 0 Fermana Pistoiese
13/11/2021 17:30
13/11/2021 17:30 Gubbio Gubbio 0 - 0 Gubbio Lucchese
13/11/2021 17:30
13/11/2021 17:30 Pescara Pescara 1 - 1 Pescara Teramo
13/11/2021 15:00
13/11/2021 15:00 Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 1 Carrarese Ancona
13/11/2021 14:30
13/11/2021 14:30 Siena Siena 3 - 2 Siena Olbia
13/11/2021 14:30
13/11/2021 14:30 Viterbese Viterbese 2 - 3 Viterbese Pontedera
08/11/2021 21:00
08/11/2021 21:00 Cesena Cesena 1 - 0 Cesena Pescara
07/11/2021 14:30
07/11/2021 14:30 Ancona Ancona 1 - 3 Ancona Virtus Entella
07/11/2021 14:30
07/11/2021 14:30 Imolese Imolese 2 - 2 Imolese Gubbio
07/11/2021 14:30
07/11/2021 14:30 Lucchese Lucchese 2 - 0 Lucchese Montevarchi
07/11/2021 14:30
07/11/2021 14:30 Olbia Olbia 4 - 1 Olbia Carrarese
07/11/2021 14:30
07/11/2021 14:30 Siena Siena 1 - 2 Siena Modena
07/11/2021 14:30
07/11/2021 14:30 Teramo Teramo 3 - 2 Teramo Fermana
07/11/2021 14:30
07/11/2021 14:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 0 - 3 Vis Pesaro Reggiana
07/11/2021 14:30
07/11/2021 14:30 Pistoiese Pistoiese 2 - 1 Pistoiese Viterbese
06/11/2021 16:00
06/11/2021 16:00 Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 0 Pontedera Grosseto
01/11/2021 21:00
01/11/2021 21:00 Gubbio Gubbio 1 - 2 Gubbio Siena
01/11/2021 17:30
01/11/2021 17:30 Reggiana Reggiana 2 - 0 Reggiana Lucchese
31/10/2021 14:30
31/10/2021 14:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 3 - 1 Montevarchi Teramo
31/10/2021 14:30
31/10/2021 14:30 Fermana Fermana 1 - 0 Fermana Pontedera
31/10/2021 14:30
31/10/2021 14:30 Grosseto Grosseto 1 - 1 Grosseto Vis Pesaro
31/10/2021 14:30
31/10/2021 14:30 Modena Modena 2 - 0 Modena Carrarese
31/10/2021 14:30
31/10/2021 14:30 Pescara Pescara 1 - 0 Pescara Olbia
31/10/2021 14:30
31/10/2021 14:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 - 0 Virtus Entella Imolese
31/10/2021 14:30
31/10/2021 14:30 Cesena Cesena 0 - 0 Cesena Pistoiese
30/10/2021 14:30
30/10/2021 14:30 Viterbese Viterbese 2 - 2 Viterbese Ancona
25/10/2021 20:00
25/10/2021 20:00 Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 2 Pontedera Reggiana
24/10/2021 17:30
24/10/2021 17:30 Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 1 Carrarese Virtus Entella
24/10/2021 17:30
24/10/2021 17:30 Pistoiese Pistoiese 2 - 0 Pistoiese Montevarchi
24/10/2021 14:30
24/10/2021 14:30 Olbia Olbia 0 - 3 Olbia Modena
23/10/2021 17:30
23/10/2021 17:30 Ancona Ancona 1 - 2 Ancona Fermana
23/10/2021 17:30
23/10/2021 17:30 Imolese Imolese 5 - 0 Imolese Grosseto
23/10/2021 17:30
23/10/2021 17:30 Lucchese Lucchese 1 - 0 Lucchese Viterbese
23/10/2021 17:30
23/10/2021 17:30 Siena Siena 1 - 1 Siena Pescara
23/10/2021 17:30
23/10/2021 17:30 Teramo Teramo 0 - 4 Teramo Cesena
23/10/2021 17:30
23/10/2021 17:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 1 - 0 Vis Pesaro Gubbio
19/10/2021 21:00
19/10/2021 21:00 Cesena Cesena 2 - 1 Cesena Pontedera
19/10/2021 21:00
19/10/2021 21:00 Fermana Fermana 0 - 0 Fermana Lucchese
19/10/2021 21:00
19/10/2021 21:00 Grosseto Grosseto 1 - 1 Grosseto Teramo
19/10/2021 21:00
19/10/2021 21:00 Pescara Pescara 1 - 2 Pescara Modena
19/10/2021 21:00
19/10/2021 21:00 Reggiana Reggiana 3 - 1 Reggiana Ancona
19/10/2021 21:00
19/10/2021 21:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Virtus Entella Vis Pesaro
19/10/2021 21:00
19/10/2021 21:00 Imolese Imolese 1 - 1 Imolese Pistoiese
19/10/2021 18:30
19/10/2021 18:30 Gubbio Gubbio 4 - 0 Gubbio Carrarese
19/10/2021 17:30
19/10/2021 17:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 0 - 2 Montevarchi Olbia
19/10/2021 14:30
19/10/2021 14:30 Viterbese Viterbese 2 - 0 Viterbese Siena
16/10/2021 17:30
16/10/2021 17:30 Ancona Ancona 2 - 0 Ancona Montevarchi
16/10/2021 17:30
16/10/2021 17:30 Pescara Pescara 2 - 1 Pescara Fermana
16/10/2021 17:30
16/10/2021 17:30 Siena Siena 1 - 0 Siena Virtus Entella
16/10/2021 17:30
16/10/2021 17:30 Teramo Teramo 1 - 1 Teramo Gubbio
16/10/2021 14:30
16/10/2021 14:30 Grosseto Grosseto 0 - 0 Grosseto Reggiana
16/10/2021 14:30
16/10/2021 14:30 Modena Modena 2 - 0 Modena Viterbese
16/10/2021 14:30
16/10/2021 14:30 Olbia Olbia 0 - 2 Olbia Imolese
16/10/2021 14:30
16/10/2021 14:30 Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 3 Pontedera Lucchese
16/10/2021 14:30
16/10/2021 14:30 Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 0 Carrarese Pistoiese
16/10/2021 14:00
16/10/2021 14:00 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro Cesena
11/10/2021 21:00
11/10/2021 21:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 - 2 Virtus Entella Pescara
10/10/2021 17:30
10/10/2021 17:30 Imolese Imolese 2 - 4 Imolese Carrarese
10/10/2021 17:30
10/10/2021 17:30 Viterbese Viterbese 0 - 1 Viterbese Grosseto
10/10/2021 14:30
10/10/2021 14:30 Cesena Cesena 2 - 0 Cesena Ancona
10/10/2021 14:30
10/10/2021 14:30 Lucchese Lucchese 1 - 2 Lucchese Vis Pesaro
09/10/2021 17:30
09/10/2021 17:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 2 - 1 Montevarchi Modena
09/10/2021 17:30
09/10/2021 17:30 Fermana Fermana 1 - 1 Fermana Siena
09/10/2021 17:30
09/10/2021 17:30 Gubbio Gubbio 3 - 0 Gubbio Pontedera
09/10/2021 17:30
09/10/2021 17:30 Pistoiese Pistoiese 1 - 2 Pistoiese Teramo
09/10/2021 16:00
09/10/2021 16:00 Reggiana Reggiana 2 - 0 Reggiana Olbia
03/10/2021 17:30
03/10/2021 17:30 Pescara Pescara 2 - 3 Pescara Reggiana
03/10/2021 17:30
03/10/2021 17:30 Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 1 Pontedera Virtus Entella
03/10/2021 14:30
03/10/2021 14:30 Olbia Olbia 1 - 0 Olbia Gubbio
02/10/2021 17:30
02/10/2021 17:30 Ancona Ancona 3 - 2 Ancona Imolese
02/10/2021 17:30
02/10/2021 17:30 Carrarese Carrarese 2 - 2 Carrarese Montevarchi
02/10/2021 17:30
02/10/2021 17:30 Grosseto Grosseto 0 - 1 Grosseto Cesena
02/10/2021 17:30
02/10/2021 17:30 Modena Modena 2 - 1 Modena Lucchese
02/10/2021 17:30
02/10/2021 17:30 Teramo Teramo 1 - 0 Teramo Viterbese
02/10/2021 17:30
02/10/2021 17:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 2 - 0 Vis Pesaro Fermana
02/10/2021 17:30
02/10/2021 17:30 Siena Siena 0 - 0 Siena Pistoiese
28/09/2021 21:00
28/09/2021 21:00 Cesena Cesena 1 - 2 Cesena Modena
28/09/2021 21:00
28/09/2021 21:00 Fermana Fermana 2 - 0 Fermana Grosseto
28/09/2021 21:00
28/09/2021 21:00 Gubbio Gubbio 2 - 2 Gubbio Pescara
28/09/2021 21:00
28/09/2021 21:00 Imolese Imolese 4 - 1 Imolese Pontedera
28/09/2021 21:00
28/09/2021 21:00 Reggiana Reggiana 3 - 0 Reggiana Carrarese
28/09/2021 21:00
28/09/2021 21:00 Pistoiese Pistoiese 0 - 4 Pistoiese Ancona
28/09/2021 18:00
28/09/2021 18:00 Lucchese Lucchese 2 - 2 Lucchese Teramo
28/09/2021 17:30
28/09/2021 17:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 0 - 3 Montevarchi Siena
28/09/2021 17:30
28/09/2021 17:30 Viterbese Viterbese 1 - 1 Viterbese Vis Pesaro
28/09/2021 14:30
28/09/2021 14:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3 - 3 Virtus Entella Olbia
25/09/2021 17:30
25/09/2021 17:30 Grosseto Grosseto 1 - 1 Grosseto Gubbio
25/09/2021 17:30
25/09/2021 17:30 Modena Modena 1 - 2 Modena Virtus Entella
25/09/2021 17:30
25/09/2021 17:30 Pescara Pescara 1 - 1 Pescara Viterbese
25/09/2021 17:30
25/09/2021 17:30 Pontedera Pontedera 3 - 0 Pontedera Montevarchi
25/09/2021 17:30
25/09/2021 17:30 Siena Siena 0 - 2 Siena Reggiana
25/09/2021 17:30
25/09/2021 17:30 Teramo Teramo 0 - 1 Teramo Imolese
25/09/2021 17:30
25/09/2021 17:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 0 - 2 Vis Pesaro Pistoiese
25/09/2021 16:00
25/09/2021 16:00 Olbia Olbia 0 - 1 Olbia Cesena
25/09/2021 14:30
25/09/2021 14:30 Ancona Ancona 3 - 1 Ancona Lucchese
25/09/2021 14:30
25/09/2021 14:30 Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 0 Carrarese Fermana
19/09/2021 17:30
19/09/2021 17:30 Ancona Ancona 2 - 0 Ancona Pontedera
19/09/2021 17:30
19/09/2021 17:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 1 - 2 Montevarchi Pescara
19/09/2021 17:30
19/09/2021 17:30 Carrarese Carrarese 2 - 1 Carrarese Grosseto
19/09/2021 17:30
19/09/2021 17:30 Fermana Fermana 0 - 4 Fermana Modena
19/09/2021 17:30
19/09/2021 17:30 Imolese Imolese 0 - 0 Imolese Siena
19/09/2021 17:30
19/09/2021 17:30 Lucchese Lucchese 2 - 1 Lucchese Olbia
19/09/2021 17:30
19/09/2021 17:30 Teramo Teramo 1 - 2 Teramo Vis Pesaro
19/09/2021 17:30
19/09/2021 17:30 Viterbese Viterbese 0 - 1 Viterbese Cesena
18/09/2021 17:30
18/09/2021 17:30 Gubbio Gubbio 3 - 1 Gubbio Virtus Entella
18/09/2021 17:30
18/09/2021 17:30 Pistoiese Pistoiese 0 - 2 Pistoiese Reggiana
12/09/2021 17:30
12/09/2021 17:30 Cesena Cesena 0 - 0 Cesena Imolese
12/09/2021 17:30
12/09/2021 17:30 Modena Modena 0 - 0 Modena Teramo
12/09/2021 17:30
12/09/2021 17:30 Olbia Olbia 3 - 2 Olbia Viterbese
12/09/2021 17:30
12/09/2021 17:30 Pescara Pescara 2 - 2 Pescara Vis Pesaro
12/09/2021 17:30
12/09/2021 17:30 Reggiana Reggiana 0 - 0 Reggiana Gubbio
12/09/2021 17:30
12/09/2021 17:30 Siena Siena 3 - 0 Siena Carrarese
12/09/2021 17:30
12/09/2021 17:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 - 0 Virtus Entella Lucchese
12/09/2021 17:30
12/09/2021 17:30 Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 0 Pontedera Pistoiese
12/09/2021 14:30
12/09/2021 14:30 Fermana Fermana 0 - 1 Fermana Montevarchi
11/09/2021 17:30
11/09/2021 17:30 Grosseto Grosseto 0 - 0 Grosseto Ancona
06/09/2021 21:00
06/09/2021 21:00 Modena Modena 1 - 1 Modena Reggiana
05/09/2021 17:30
05/09/2021 17:30 Montevarchi Montevarchi 3 - 1 Montevarchi Virtus Entella
05/09/2021 17:30
05/09/2021 17:30 Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 2 Carrarese Pescara
05/09/2021 17:30
05/09/2021 17:30 Gubbio Gubbio 1 - 0 Gubbio Fermana
05/09/2021 17:30
05/09/2021 17:30 Lucchese Lucchese 1 - 2 Lucchese Cesena
05/09/2021 17:30
05/09/2021 17:30 Teramo Teramo 0 - 0 Teramo Siena
05/09/2021 17:30
05/09/2021 17:30 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 2 - 2 Vis Pesaro Pontedera
05/09/2021 17:30
05/09/2021 17:30 Viterbese Viterbese 0 - 3 Viterbese Imolese
05/09/2021 17:30
05/09/2021 17:30 Pistoiese Pistoiese 1 - 1 Pistoiese Grosseto
05/09/2021 15:00
05/09/2021 15:00 Ancona Ancona 2 - 1 Ancona Olbia
30/08/2021 20:00
30/08/2021 20:00 Reggiana Reggiana 2 - 0 Reggiana Montevarchi
29/08/2021 20:30
29/08/2021 20:30 Cesena Cesena 0 - 0 Cesena Gubbio
29/08/2021 20:30
29/08/2021 20:30 Grosseto Grosseto 0 - 0 Grosseto Modena
29/08/2021 20:30
29/08/2021 20:30 Imolese Imolese 0 - 1 Imolese Lucchese
29/08/2021 20:30
29/08/2021 20:30 Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 1 Pontedera Carrarese
29/08/2021 20:30
29/08/2021 20:30 Siena Siena 3 - 0 Siena Vis Pesaro
29/08/2021 17:30
29/08/2021 17:30 Olbia Olbia 3 - 2 Olbia Pistoiese
28/08/2021 20:30
28/08/2021 20:30 Fermana Fermana 3 - 3 Fermana Viterbese
28/08/2021 20:30
28/08/2021 20:30 Pescara Pescara 2 - 1 Pescara Ancona
28/08/2021 20:30
28/08/2021 20:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 - 0 Virtus Entella Teramo
Serie CSerie C: Girone C
24/04/2022 17:30
24/04/2022 17:30 Catania Catania - Catania ACR Messina
24/04/2022 17:30
24/04/2022 17:30 Foggia Foggia 2 - 0 Foggia Avellino
24/04/2022 17:30
24/04/2022 17:30 Vibonese Vibonese 0 - 3 Vibonese Catanzaro
24/04/2022 17:30
24/04/2022 17:30 Monopoli Monopoli 2 - 1 Monopoli Fidelis Andria
24/04/2022 17:30
24/04/2022 17:30 Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi 0 - 1 Nuova Monterosi Latina
24/04/2022 17:30
24/04/2022 17:30 Turris Turris 4 - 2 Turris Paganese
24/04/2022 17:30
24/04/2022 17:30 Bari 1908 Bari 1908 0 - 2 Bari 1908 Palermo
24/04/2022 17:30
24/04/2022 17:30 Campobasso Campobasso 1 - 1 Campobasso Potenza Calcio
24/04/2022 17:30
24/04/2022 17:30 Picerno Picerno 2 - 2 Picerno Taranto
24/04/2022 17:30
24/04/2022 17:30 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 4 - 0 Juve Stabia Virtus Francavilla
16/04/2022 17:30
16/04/2022 17:30 Taranto Taranto 0 - 0 Taranto Bari 1908
16/04/2022 17:30
16/04/2022 17:30 Catanzaro Catanzaro 3 - 0 Catanzaro Campobasso
16/04/2022 17:30
16/04/2022 17:30 Palermo Palermo - Palermo Catania
16/04/2022 17:30
16/04/2022 17:30 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla 2 - 2 Virtus Francavilla Foggia
16/04/2022 17:30
16/04/2022 17:30 Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio 1 - 1 Potenza Calcio Juve Stabia
16/04/2022 17:30
16/04/2022 17:30 Latina Latina 0 - 0 Latina Monopoli
16/04/2022 17:30
16/04/2022 17:30 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 0 - 0 Fidelis Andria Nuova Monterosi
16/04/2022 17:30
16/04/2022 17:30 Paganese Paganese 2 - 3 Paganese Picerno
16/04/2022 17:30
16/04/2022 17:30 ACR Messina ACR Messina 1 - 2 ACR Messina Turris
16/04/2022 17:30
16/04/2022 17:30 Avellino Avellino 3 - 1 Avellino Vibonese
11/04/2022 21:00
11/04/2022 21:00 Foggia Foggia 2 - 6 Foggia Catanzaro
10/04/2022 17:30
10/04/2022 17:30 Bari 1908 Bari 1908 1 - 0 Bari 1908 Avellino
10/04/2022 17:30
10/04/2022 17:30 Turris Turris 0 - 2 Turris Potenza Calcio
10/04/2022 14:30
10/04/2022 14:30 Picerno Picerno 3 - 0 Picerno Fidelis Andria
10/04/2022 14:30
10/04/2022 14:30 Catania Catania - Catania Latina
10/04/2022 14:30
10/04/2022 14:30 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 4 - 0 Juve Stabia Paganese
10/04/2022 14:30
10/04/2022 14:30 ACR Messina ACR Messina 1 - 0 ACR Messina Taranto
10/04/2022 14:30
10/04/2022 14:30 Campobasso Campobasso 4 - 1 Campobasso Vibonese
10/04/2022 14:30
10/04/2022 14:30 Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi 1 - 0 Nuova Monterosi Virtus Francavilla
09/04/2022 14:30
09/04/2022 14:30 Monopoli Monopoli 0 - 2 Monopoli Palermo
04/04/2022 21:00
04/04/2022 21:00 Avellino Avellino 1 - 0 Avellino Turris
03/04/2022 17:30
03/04/2022 17:30 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 0 - 0 Fidelis Andria ACR Messina
03/04/2022 17:30
03/04/2022 17:30 Latina Latina 0 - 1 Latina Bari 1908
03/04/2022 17:30
03/04/2022 17:30 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla 4 - 4 Virtus Francavilla Campobasso
03/04/2022 17:30
03/04/2022 17:30 Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio - Potenza Calcio Catania
03/04/2022 17:30
03/04/2022 17:30 Vibonese Vibonese 1 - 1 Vibonese Foggia
03/04/2022 17:30
03/04/2022 17:30 Taranto Taranto 0 - 0 Taranto Juve Stabia
03/04/2022 14:30
03/04/2022 14:30 Catanzaro Catanzaro 1 - 2 Catanzaro Nuova Monterosi
03/04/2022 14:30
03/04/2022 14:30 Palermo Palermo 4 - 0 Palermo Picerno
02/04/2022 17:30
02/04/2022 17:30 Paganese Paganese 0 - 1 Paganese Monopoli
13/04/2022 18:00
13/04/2022 18:00 Catania Catania - Catania Taranto
13/04/2022 14:30
13/04/2022 14:30 Turris Turris 1 - 0 Turris Virtus Francavilla
27/03/2022 17:30
27/03/202