Resultados de Primera División Argentina

Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 23
06/03 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi   4 0  Aldosivi
07/03 01:10 Argentinos JRS   2 1  Rosario Central
07/03 22:00 Banfield   0 3  Huracan
07/03 22:00 Defensa Y Justicia   2 0  Patronato
08/03 01:00 Boca Juniors   1 0  Gimnasia L.P.
08/03 01:00 Atletico Tucuman   1 1  River Plate
08/03 21:35 San Lorenzo   4 3  Lanus
08/03 23:40 Independiente   3 0  Central Cordoba de Santiago
09/03 01:45 Newells Old Boys   0 2  Godoy Cruz
09/03 01:50 Talleres Cordoba   2 0  Colon Santa Fe
09/03 23:00 Union Santa Fe   0 3  Velez Sarsfield
10/03 01:10 Estudiantes L.P.   1 2  Racing Club
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 22
28/02 23:00 Racing Club   1 1  Newells Old Boys
29/02 01:10 Colon Santa Fe   0 4  Boca Juniors
29/02 21:30 Gimnasia L.P.   1 0  Atletico Tucuman
29/02 23:40 River Plate   1 1  Defensa Y Justicia
01/03 01:50 Central Cordoba de Santiago   1 1  Banfield
01/03 01:50 Godoy Cruz   1 3  Union Santa Fe
01/03 21:35 Aldosivi   1 3  San Lorenzo
01/03 23:40 Lanus   1 1  Estudiantes L.P.
01/03 23:45 Rosario Central   3 1  Arsenal Sarandi
02/03 01:50 Velez Sarsfield   2 0  Argentinos JRS
02/03 23:00 Patronato   3 2  Talleres Cordoba
03/03 01:10 Huracan   1 0  Independiente
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 21
21/02 23:00 Banfield   0 1  Aldosivi
22/02 01:10 Argentinos JRS   1 1  Patronato
22/02 21:35 San Lorenzo   0 1  Racing Club
22/02 23:40 Independiente   0 1  Gimnasia L.P.
23/02 01:45 Newells Old Boys   4 0  Colon Santa Fe
23/02 01:50 Atletico Tucuman   2 2  Lanus
23/02 21:35 Arsenal Sarandi   0 4  Velez Sarsfield
23/02 23:40 Boca Juniors   3 0  Godoy Cruz
24/02 01:45 Estudiantes L.P.   0 2  River Plate
24/02 23:40 Defensa Y Justicia   3 0  Rosario Central
25/02 01:45 Union Santa Fe   0 0  Central Cordoba de Santiago
25/02 01:50 Talleres Cordoba   4 2  Huracan
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 20
14/02 23:00 Patronato   1 0  Union Santa Fe
15/02 01:10 Colon Santa Fe   1 1  Racing Club
15/02 21:35 Huracan   0 2  Aldosivi
15/02 23:40 Atletico Tucuman   0 2  Argentinos JRS
15/02 23:45 Rosario Central   1 0  Gimnasia L.P.
16/02 01:50 Talleres Cordoba   1 0  San Lorenzo
16/02 23:40 River Plate   1 0  Banfield
16/02 23:40 Lanus   1 1  Newells Old Boys
17/02 01:50 Central Cordoba de Santiago   0 4  Boca Juniors
17/02 23:00 Estudiantes L.P.   1 2  Defensa Y Justicia
18/02 01:10 Independiente   1 1  Arsenal Sarandi
04/03 23:00 Velez Sarsfield   0 1  Godoy Cruz
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 19
07/02 23:00 Aldosivi   0 2  Central Cordoba de Santiago
08/02 01:10 Argentinos JRS   0 0  Lanus
08/02 21:35 Gimnasia L.P.   1 1  Patronato
08/02 21:35 Defensa Y Justicia   0 0  Colon Santa Fe
08/02 23:40 Banfield   1 1  Rosario Central
08/02 23:40 Newells Old Boys   0 0  Estudiantes L.P.
09/02 01:45 Boca Juniors   2 0  Atletico Tucuman
09/02 21:35 San Lorenzo   1 0  Velez Sarsfield
09/02 23:40 Racing Club   1 0  Independiente
10/02 01:45 Union Santa Fe   1 2  River Plate
10/02 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi   1 1  Talleres Cordoba
11/02 01:10 Godoy Cruz   2 1  Huracan
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 18
31/01 01:10 Velez Sarsfield   1 1  Aldosivi
01/02 01:10 Huracan   1 1  Gimnasia L.P.
01/02 21:35 Independiente   5 0  Rosario Central
01/02 23:40 Estudiantes L.P.   3 1  Union Santa Fe
01/02 23:40 Atletico Tucuman   1 1  Defensa Y Justicia
02/02 01:45 Argentinos JRS   1 1  Racing Club
02/02 21:35 River Plate   2 0  Central Cordoba de Santiago
02/02 23:40 Lanus   2 0  Godoy Cruz
02/02 23:40 Colon Santa Fe   0 1  Banfield
03/02 01:45 Talleres Cordoba   1 2  Boca Juniors
03/02 23:00 Patronato   2 2  Arsenal Sarandi
04/02 01:10 Newells Old Boys   1 0  San Lorenzo
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 17
24/01 21:35 Aldosivi   2 0  Lanus
24/01 23:40 Gimnasia L.P.   0 0  Velez Sarsfield
25/01 01:45 Rosario Central   2 1  Huracan
25/01 01:45 Union Santa Fe   1 0  Argentinos JRS
25/01 21:35 Arsenal Sarandi   1 1  Newells Old Boys
25/01 23:40 San Lorenzo   1 1  Estudiantes L.P.
25/01 23:40 Central Cordoba de Santiago   1 0  Colon Santa Fe
26/01 01:45 Godoy Cruz   0 1  River Plate
26/01 21:35 Banfield   3 3  Patronato
26/01 21:35 Defensa Y Justicia   4 1  Talleres Cordoba
26/01 23:40 Racing Club   1 1  Atletico Tucuman
27/01 01:45 Boca Juniors   0 0  Independiente
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 16
06/12 23:00 Colon Santa Fe   0 2  Aldosivi
07/12 01:10 Independiente   0 1  Banfield
07/12 21:35 Huracan   0 2  Arsenal Sarandi
07/12 23:40 Talleres Cordoba   0 0  Union Santa Fe
07/12 23:40 Atletico Tucuman   2 2  Newells Old Boys
08/12 01:45 Lanus   1 0  Racing Club
08/12 21:35 Gimnasia L.P.   2 1  Central Cordoba de Santiago
08/12 21:35 Defensa Y Justicia   2 0  Godoy Cruz
08/12 23:40 Rosario Central   1 0  Boca Juniors
09/12 01:45 River Plate   0 1  San Lorenzo
09/12 23:00 Patronato   0 1  Velez Sarsfield
10/12 01:10 Argentinos JRS   1 1  Estudiantes L.P.
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 15
29/11 23:00 Banfield   1 1  Gimnasia L.P.
30/11 01:10 Racing Club   1 1  Defensa Y Justicia
30/11 21:35 Estudiantes L.P.   1 1  Atletico Tucuman
30/11 23:40 Boca Juniors   1 1  Argentinos JRS
01/12 01:45 Newells Old Boys   2 3  River Plate
01/12 21:10 San Lorenzo   2 0  Patronato
01/12 23:40 Velez Sarsfield   3 1  Colon Santa Fe
01/12 23:40 Godoy Cruz   0 5  Talleres Cordoba
02/12 01:45 Aldosivi   0 0  Independiente
02/12 01:45 Central Cordoba de Santiago   1 1  Rosario Central
02/12 23:00 Arsenal Sarandi   1 1  Lanus
03/12 01:10 Union Santa Fe   1 0  Huracan
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 14
23/11 23:40 Huracan   1 1  Central Cordoba de Santiago
23/11 23:40 Defensa Y Justicia   2 0  Lanus
24/11 01:45 Atletico Tucuman   2 2  San Lorenzo
24/11 21:10 Boca Juniors   2 0  Union Santa Fe
24/11 23:40 Gimnasia L.P.   0 1  Arsenal Sarandi
24/11 23:40 Banfield   1 0  Velez Sarsfield
25/11 01:45 Talleres Cordoba   3 3  Racing Club
25/11 23:00 Colon Santa Fe   3 2  Estudiantes L.P.
25/11 23:00 Patronato   0 2  Godoy Cruz
26/11 01:10 Argentinos JRS   1 0  Newells Old Boys
26/11 01:10 Rosario Central   5 1  Aldosivi
19/01 23:10 Independiente   1 2  River Plate
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 13
08/11 23:00 Estudiantes L.P.   1 0  Talleres Cordoba
09/11 01:10 Union Santa Fe   0 1  Atletico Tucuman
09/11 19:30 Lanus   0 1  Banfield
09/11 21:45 San Lorenzo   3 0  Argentinos JRS
10/11 00:00 Godoy Cruz   1 2  Independiente
10/11 01:10 Central Cordoba de Santiago   3 2  Patronato
10/11 15:00 River Plate   0 1  Rosario Central
10/11 17:15 Aldosivi   0 3  Gimnasia L.P.
10/11 19:30 Newells Old Boys   2 0  Defensa Y Justicia
10/11 21:45 Racing Club   1 0  Huracan
11/11 00:00 Velez Sarsfield   0 0  Boca Juniors
13/12 01:00 Arsenal Sarandi   2 1  Colon Santa Fe
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 12
02/11 17:15 Colon Santa Fe   0 2  Atletico Tucuman
02/11 19:30 Gimnasia L.P.   0 1  Estudiantes L.P.
02/11 21:45 Rosario Central   5 2  Godoy Cruz
03/11 00:00 Aldosivi   1 2  River Plate
03/11 15:00 Boca Juniors   5 1  Arsenal Sarandi
03/11 17:15 Banfield   3 3  Union Santa Fe
03/11 19:30 Talleres Cordoba   1 0  Newells Old Boys
03/11 21:45 Patronato   1 1  Racing Club
04/11 00:00 Independiente   2 1  San Lorenzo
04/11 23:00 Defensa Y Justicia   0 0  Argentinos JRS
05/11 01:10 Huracan   0 1  Lanus
05/11 01:10 Central Cordoba de Santiago   0 0  Velez Sarsfield
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 11
29/10 19:00 Godoy Cruz   3 2  Aldosivi
29/10 21:00 Estudiantes L.P.   3 0  Rosario Central
29/10 23:10 Newells Old Boys   0 4  Gimnasia L.P.
29/10 23:10 Atletico Tucuman   2 0  Patronato
30/10 01:20 River Plate   2 1  Colon Santa Fe
30/10 19:00 Argentinos JRS   1 0  Talleres Cordoba
30/10 21:00 San Lorenzo   1 3  Defensa Y Justicia
30/10 23:10 Union Santa Fe   2 2  Independiente
31/10 01:20 Racing Club   0 0  Banfield
31/10 21:00 Arsenal Sarandi   2 2  Central Cordoba de Santiago
31/10 23:10 Velez Sarsfield   0 0  Huracan
01/11 01:20 Lanus   2 1  Boca Juniors
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 10
19/10 00:00 Arsenal Sarandi   3 3  River Plate
19/10 02:10 Boca Juniors   0 1  Racing Club
19/10 18:15 Banfield   1 2  Atletico Tucuman
19/10 20:30 Independiente   0 1  Argentinos JRS
19/10 22:45 Patronato   1 3  Newells Old Boys
20/10 01:00 Talleres Cordoba   2 4  Lanus
20/10 16:00 Aldosivi   1 0  Defensa Y Justicia
20/10 18:15 Gimnasia L.P.   0 1  Union Santa Fe
20/10 20:30 Huracan   2 0  San Lorenzo
20/10 22:45 Rosario Central   0 1  Velez Sarsfield
22/10 00:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago   0 1  Estudiantes L.P.
22/10 02:20 Colon Santa Fe   2 1  Godoy Cruz
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 9
05/10 00:00 Newells Old Boys   0 0  Banfield
05/10 02:10 Atletico Tucuman   2 1  Talleres Cordoba
05/10 18:15 Argentinos JRS   2 1  Arsenal Sarandi
05/10 18:15 Godoy Cruz   2 4  Gimnasia L.P.
05/10 20:30 San Lorenzo   1 4  Central Cordoba de Santiago
05/10 22:45 Estudiantes L.P.   0 0  Huracan
06/10 01:00 Racing Club   2 0  Aldosivi
06/10 16:00 Velez Sarsfield   2 0  Independiente
06/10 18:15 Lanus   1 1  Rosario Central
06/10 20:30 Union Santa Fe   1 0  Colon Santa Fe
06/10 22:45 River Plate   2 0  Patronato
07/10 01:00 Defensa Y Justicia   0 1  Boca Juniors
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 8
28/09 00:00 Aldosivi   1 2  Union Santa Fe
28/09 02:10 Patronato   1 1  Lanus
28/09 20:30 Arsenal Sarandi   3 0  Estudiantes L.P.
28/09 22:45 Gimnasia L.P.   0 2  River Plate
29/09 01:00 Boca Juniors   1 1  Newells Old Boys
29/09 16:00 Banfield   0 1  San Lorenzo
29/09 18:15 Huracan   0 0  Atletico Tucuman
29/09 20:30 Velez Sarsfield   0 1  Defensa Y Justicia
29/09 22:45 Rosario Central   1 1  Racing Club
30/09 01:00 Independiente   3 2  Talleres Cordoba
01/10 00:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago   1 0  Godoy Cruz
01/10 02:10 Colon Santa Fe   1 0  Argentinos JRS
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 7
21/09 00:00 Union Santa Fe   0 0  Rosario Central
21/09 02:10 Argentinos JRS   3 1  Central Cordoba de Santiago
21/09 18:15 Estudiantes L.P.   1 0  Patronato
21/09 20:30 Defensa Y Justicia   0 1  Huracan
21/09 22:45 San Lorenzo   0 2  Boca Juniors
22/09 01:00 Atletico Tucuman   0 1  Independiente
22/09 16:00 Newells Old Boys   2 0  Aldosivi
22/09 18:15 Godoy Cruz   0 2  Banfield
22/09 20:30 Lanus   3 2  Colon Santa Fe
22/09 22:45 Racing Club   2 1  Arsenal Sarandi
23/09 01:00 River Plate   1 2  Velez Sarsfield
24/09 02:00 Talleres Cordoba   2 1  Gimnasia L.P.
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 6
14/09 18:15 Arsenal Sarandi   4 1  Union Santa Fe
14/09 20:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago   1 2  Defensa Y Justicia
14/09 20:30 Godoy Cruz   0 1  Argentinos JRS
14/09 22:45 Colon Santa Fe   2 1  San Lorenzo
15/09 01:00 Huracan   0 4  River Plate
15/09 16:00 Gimnasia L.P.   1 2  Racing Club
15/09 18:15 Banfield   0 1  Talleres Cordoba
15/09 20:30 Rosario Central   1 1  Newells Old Boys
15/09 22:45 Independiente   2 2  Lanus
16/09 01:00 Boca Juniors   1 0  Estudiantes L.P.
17/09 00:00 Aldosivi   1 1  Patronato
17/09 02:10 Velez Sarsfield   1 0  Atletico Tucuman
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 5
31/08 00:00 Lanus   1 0  Central Cordoba de Santiago
31/08 02:10 Estudiantes L.P.   0 1  Velez Sarsfield
31/08 02:10 Defensa Y Justicia   0 0  Banfield
31/08 18:15 Argentinos JRS   1 0  Gimnasia L.P.
31/08 20:30 San Lorenzo   2 1  Union Santa Fe
31/08 22:45 Patronato   1 0  Independiente
01/09 01:00 Racing Club   3 1  Godoy Cruz
01/09 16:00 Colon Santa Fe   1 1  Rosario Central
01/09 16:00 Atletico Tucuman   1 0  Arsenal Sarandi
01/09 18:15 Newells Old Boys   4 1  Huracan
01/09 18:15 Talleres Cordoba   2 1  Aldosivi
01/09 22:00 River Plate   0 0  Boca Juniors
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 4
24/08 02:00 Arsenal Sarandi   0 2  San Lorenzo
24/08 18:15 Gimnasia L.P.   0 1  Defensa Y Justicia
24/08 20:30 Velez Sarsfield   3 1  Newells Old Boys
24/08 22:45 Rosario Central   1 1  Patronato
25/08 01:00 Independiente   2 0  Colon Santa Fe
25/08 16:00 Godoy Cruz   2 1  Estudiantes L.P.
25/08 18:15 Union Santa Fe   1 2  Lanus
25/08 20:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago   0 0  Racing Club
25/08 22:45 River Plate   0 1  Talleres Cordoba
26/08 01:00 Banfield   0 1  Boca Juniors
27/08 00:00 Aldosivi   3 0  Atletico Tucuman
27/08 02:10 Huracan   0 0  Argentinos JRS
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 3
17/08 00:00 Argentinos JRS   3 2  Banfield
17/08 02:10 Talleres Cordoba   1 1  Central Cordoba de Santiago
17/08 20:30 Newells Old Boys   2 0  Union Santa Fe
17/08 22:45 San Lorenzo   2 2  Rosario Central
18/08 01:00 Racing Club   1 6  River Plate
18/08 16:00 Patronato   2 1  Huracan
18/08 20:30 Defensa Y Justicia   0 3  Arsenal Sarandi
18/08 22:45 Lanus   3 1  Velez Sarsfield
19/08 01:00 Boca Juniors   2 0  Aldosivi
19/08 20:30 Atletico Tucuman   1 0  Godoy Cruz
19/08 22:45 Colon Santa Fe   2 1  Gimnasia L.P.
20/08 01:00 Estudiantes L.P.   3 0  Independiente
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 2
03/08 02:00 Huracan   2 0  Colon Santa Fe
03/08 18:15 Aldosivi   0 0  Argentinos JRS
03/08 20:30 Rosario Central   1 0  Talleres Cordoba
03/08 22:45 Central Cordoba de Santiago   1 0  Atletico Tucuman
04/08 01:00 Velez Sarsfield   2 2  Racing Club
04/08 16:00 Union Santa Fe   2 1  Defensa Y Justicia
04/08 18:15 Gimnasia L.P.   0 1  San Lorenzo
04/08 20:30 Banfield   1 0  Estudiantes L.P.
04/08 22:45 River Plate   3 0  Lanus
05/08 01:00 Patronato   0 2  Boca Juniors
06/08 02:10 Godoy Cruz   0 2  Arsenal Sarandi
13/12 21:10 Independiente   2 3  Newells Old Boys
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina Regular Season - 1
27/07 02:00 Racing Club   0 0  Union Santa Fe
27/07 18:15 Colon Santa Fe   0 1  Patronato
27/07 20:30 San Lorenzo   3 2  Godoy Cruz
27/07 22:45 Lanus   1 1  Gimnasia L.P.
28/07 01:00 Argentinos JRS   1 1  River Plate
28/07 16:00 Estudiantes L.P.   1 0  Aldosivi
28/07 18:15 Newells Old Boys   2 0  Central Cordoba de Santiago
28/07 20:30 Talleres Cordoba   1 0  Velez Sarsfield
28/07 22:45 Defensa Y Justicia   0 1  Independiente
29/07 01:00 Boca Juniors   0 0  Huracan
30/07 00:00 Arsenal Sarandi   1 0  Banfield
30/07 02:10 Atletico Tucuman   1 2  Rosario Central