Resultados de Primera División Argentina

Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina 5
10/08 01:15 Central Cordoba SdE   - -  Estudiantes
09/08 23:00 Arsenal de Sarandi   - -  Patronato
09/08 23:00 Aldosivi   - -  Defensa y Justicia
09/08 01:15 Independiente   - -  Racing Club
08/08 23:00 Boca Juniors   - -  Argentinos Juniors
08/08 20:45 Vélez Sarsfield   - -  Colón
08/08 18:30 Gimnasia La Plata   - -  Atlético Tucumán
08/08 01:15 Godoy Cruz   - -  River Plate
07/08 23:00 Huracán   - -  Lanús
07/08 20:45 Unión Santa Fe   - -  San Lorenzo
07/08 18:30 Banfield   - -  Talleres Córdoba
07/08 02:15 Newell's Old Boys   - -  Platense
07/08 00:00 Sarmiento   - -  Rosario Central
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina 4
02:15 Atlético Tucumán   0 0  Vélez Sarsfield
00:00 Rosario Central   1 2  Aldosivi
00:00 Estudiantes   4 0  Arsenal de Sarandi
02/08 21:45 Patronato   0 0  Newell's Old Boys
02/08 21:45 Argentinos Juniors   1 1  Central Cordoba SdE
02/08 01:15 San Lorenzo   1 1  Banfield
01/08 23:00 River Plate   1 1  Huracán
01/08 20:45 Talleres Córdoba   0 0  Boca Juniors
01/08 18:30 Defensa y Justicia   3 2  Gimnasia La Plata
01/08 01:15 Platense   1 1  Independiente
31/07 23:00 Racing Club   1 0  Sarmiento
31/07 20:45 Lanús   1 1  Unión Santa Fe
31/07 18:30 Colón   1 0  Godoy Cruz
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina 3
30/07 02:00 Newell's Old Boys   4 2  Estudiantes
29/07 23:45 Gimnasia La Plata   1 0  Rosario Central
29/07 21:30 Arsenal de Sarandi   1 0  Argentinos Juniors
29/07 19:15 Central Cordoba SdE   2 1  Talleres Córdoba
29/07 02:00 Lanús   0 3  River Plate
28/07 23:45 Independiente   2 0  Patronato
28/07 21:30 Sarmiento   1 0  Platense
28/07 21:30 Vélez Sarsfield   0 0  Defensa y Justicia
28/07 19:15 Unión Santa Fe   0 1  Banfield
28/07 19:15 Godoy Cruz   1 2  Atlético Tucumán
28/07 02:00 Boca Juniors   0 2  San Lorenzo
27/07 23:45 Aldosivi   0 2  Racing Club
27/07 21:30 Huracán   1 1  Colón
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina 2
27/07 01:15 Argentinos Juniors   1 0  Newell's Old Boys
26/07 23:00 Talleres Córdoba   2 0  Arsenal de Sarandi
26/07 01:15 Estudiantes   0 1  Independiente
25/07 23:00 River Plate   4 0  Unión Santa Fe
25/07 20:45 Rosario Central   1 0  Vélez Sarsfield
25/07 18:30 Defensa y Justicia   1 2  Godoy Cruz
25/07 18:30 Patronato   2 0  Sarmiento
25/07 01:15 Banfield   0 0  Boca Juniors
24/07 23:00 Racing Club   0 0  Gimnasia La Plata
24/07 20:45 San Lorenzo   1 0  Central Cordoba SdE
24/07 18:30 Colón   1 4  Lanús
24/07 02:15 Platense   0 1  Aldosivi
24/07 00:00 Atlético Tucumán   1 0  Huracán
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina 1
20/07 01:15 Godoy Cruz   2 1  Rosario Central
19/07 23:00 Central Cordoba SdE   1 1  Banfield
19/07 01:15 Independiente   0 0  Argentinos Juniors
18/07 23:00 River Plate   1 2  Colón
18/07 20:45 Arsenal de Sarandi   1 1  San Lorenzo
18/07 18:30 Huracán   2 1  Defensa y Justicia
18/07 01:15 Vélez Sarsfield   0 0  Racing Club
17/07 23:00 Gimnasia La Plata   2 2  Platense
17/07 20:45 Newell's Old Boys   3 2  Talleres Córdoba
17/07 20:45 Lanús   4 2  Atlético Tucumán
17/07 18:30 Aldosivi   0 2  Patronato
17/07 02:15 Sarmiento   0 3  Estudiantes
17/07 00:00 Unión Santa Fe   1 1  Boca Juniors
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina
05/06 00:00 Colón   3 0  Racing Club
01/06 00:00 Independiente   0 2  Colón
31/05 20:00 Racing Club   0 0  Boca Juniors
16/05 22:30 Boca Juniors   1 1  River Plate
16/05 17:00 Vélez Sarsfield   0 0  Racing Club
16/05 02:00 Colón   1 1  Talleres Córdoba
15/05 22:30 Estudiantes   0 0  Independiente
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina 13
10/05 02:00 Newell's Old Boys   1 1  Sarmiento
09/05 23:00 Huracán   1 3  Independiente
09/05 23:00 Lanús   1 0  Talleres Córdoba
09/05 23:00 Colón   1 1  Unión Santa Fe
09/05 19:30 Racing Club   2 0  San Lorenzo
09/05 19:30 River Plate   4 1  Aldosivi
09/05 19:30 Platense   4 1  Rosario Central
09/05 17:10 Argentinos Juniors   2 0  Estudiantes
09/05 15:00 Arsenal de Sarandi   1 1  Central Cordoba SdE
08/05 23:00 Patronato   1 0  Boca Juniors
08/05 20:30 Atlético Tucumán   5 0  Defensa y Justicia
08/05 20:30 Gimnasia La Plata   0 5  Vélez Sarsfield
08/05 18:00 Godoy Cruz   0 1  Banfield
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina 12
03/05 23:00 Estudiantes   2 0  Platense
03/05 20:45 Sarmiento   0 0  Gimnasia La Plata
03/05 02:00 Rosario Central   3 0  Newell's Old Boys
02/05 23:40 Aldosivi   1 3  Argentinos Juniors
02/05 23:40 Central Cordoba SdE   1 0  Racing Club
02/05 21:30 Banfield   1 0  River Plate
02/05 19:20 San Lorenzo   1 0  Godoy Cruz
02/05 19:20 Talleres Córdoba   1 1  Huracán
02/05 17:10 Independiente   0 1  Atlético Tucumán
02/05 17:10 Defensa y Justicia   0 1  Unión Santa Fe
02/05 15:00 Boca Juniors   1 0  Lanús
01/05 02:00 Colón   2 0  Arsenal de Sarandi
30/04 23:00 Vélez Sarsfield   1 0  Patronato
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina 11
26/04 23:00 Gimnasia La Plata   2 1  Newell's Old Boys
26/04 20:45 Platense   0 2  Aldosivi
26/04 02:00 Rosario Central   0 1  Estudiantes
26/04 02:00 Atlético Tucumán   2 3  Talleres Córdoba
25/04 23:00 River Plate   1 2  San Lorenzo
25/04 20:45 Racing Club   2 1  Colón
25/04 18:30 Defensa y Justicia   0 1  Arsenal de Sarandi
25/04 16:00 Lanús   1 2  Vélez Sarsfield
25/04 02:00 Unión Santa Fe   0 0  Independiente
24/04 23:00 Huracán   0 2  Boca Juniors
24/04 20:45 Argentinos Juniors   1 1  Banfield
24/04 18:30 Patronato   1 0  Sarmiento
24/04 02:15 Godoy Cruz   1 0  Central Cordoba SdE
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina 10
19/04 23:00 Banfield   0 1  Platense
19/04 02:00 Colón   2 2  Godoy Cruz
18/04 23:00 Independiente   1 0  Defensa y Justicia
18/04 20:45 Estudiantes   0 0  Gimnasia La Plata
18/04 18:30 Arsenal de Sarandi   2 1  Racing Club
18/04 01:15 Newell's Old Boys   2 0  Patronato
17/04 23:00 Boca Juniors   3 1  Atlético Tucumán
17/04 20:45 San Lorenzo   1 1  Argentinos Juniors
17/04 18:30 Sarmiento   1 0  Lanús
17/04 02:30 Central Cordoba SdE   0 5  River Plate
16/04 23:00 Vélez Sarsfield   2 0  Huracán
16/04 22:15 Aldosivi   0 1  Rosario Central
16/04 20:00 Talleres Córdoba   3 0  Unión Santa Fe
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina 9
13/04 02:15 Atlético Tucumán   2 0  Vélez Sarsfield
13/04 00:00 Huracán   3 0  Sarmiento
13/04 00:00 Lanús   1 3  Newell's Old Boys
12/04 02:00 River Plate   3 2  Colón
11/04 23:30 Unión Santa Fe   1 0  Boca Juniors
11/04 21:15 Rosario Central   3 1  Banfield
11/04 19:00 Argentinos Juniors   0 0  Central Cordoba SdE
11/04 19:00 Patronato   4 1  Gimnasia La Plata
11/04 16:00 Godoy Cruz   2 3  Arsenal de Sarandi
11/04 02:00 Racing Club   1 0  Independiente
10/04 23:30 Defensa y Justicia   2 2  Talleres Córdoba
10/04 21:15 Estudiantes   1 0  Aldosivi
10/04 02:00 Platense   2 4  San Lorenzo
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina 8
06/04 02:15 Banfield   2 2  Estudiantes
05/04 02:00 Racing Club   2 4  Godoy Cruz
04/04 23:30 Vélez Sarsfield   4 1  Unión Santa Fe
04/04 21:15 Colón   0 0  Argentinos Juniors
04/04 19:00 Newell's Old Boys   2 2  Huracán
04/04 02:00 Arsenal de Sarandi   0 0  River Plate
03/04 23:30 Boca Juniors   2 1  Defensa y Justicia
03/04 21:15 Gimnasia La Plata   2 4  Lanús
03/04 21:15 Sarmiento   1 2  Atlético Tucumán
03/04 19:00 Talleres Córdoba   3 1  Independiente
03/04 02:15 Central Cordoba SdE   0 1  Platense
03/04 00:15 San Lorenzo   2 0  Rosario Central
02/04 22:00 Patronato   2 0  Aldosivi
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina 7
30/03 02:15 Atlético Tucumán   2 2  Newell's Old Boys
30/03 02:15 Huracán   1 1  Gimnasia La Plata
30/03 00:00 Estudiantes   0 2  San Lorenzo
29/03 02:00 Independiente   1 1  Boca Juniors
28/03 23:30 River Plate   0 0  Racing Club
28/03 21:15 Defensa y Justicia   1 1  Vélez Sarsfield
28/03 19:00 Talleres Córdoba   1 1  Godoy Cruz
28/03 01:00 Rosario Central   2 2  Central Cordoba SdE
27/03 22:30 Argentinos Juniors   3 2  Arsenal de Sarandi
27/03 20:15 Aldosivi   1 1  Banfield
27/03 18:00 Platense   1 3  Colón
27/03 01:15 Unión Santa Fe   0 0  Sarmiento
26/03 23:00 Lanús   4 2  Patronato
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina 6
23/03 01:15 Racing Club   1 0  Argentinos Juniors
22/03 23:00 Arsenal de Sarandi   0 0  Platense
22/03 01:00 Boca Juniors   1 2  Talleres Córdoba
21/03 22:30 San Lorenzo   1 2  Aldosivi
21/03 20:15 Colón   0 0  Rosario Central
21/03 18:00 Sarmiento   3 1  Defensa y Justicia
21/03 01:00 Godoy Cruz   1 6  River Plate
20/03 22:30 Vélez Sarsfield   1 0  Independiente
20/03 20:15 Banfield   2 0  Lanús
20/03 18:00 Patronato   0 1  Huracán
20/03 18:00 Gimnasia La Plata   2 0  Atlético Tucumán
20/03 01:15 Central Cordoba SdE   1 1  Estudiantes
19/03 23:00 Newell's Old Boys   0 0  Unión Santa Fe
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina 5
16/03 01:30 Independiente   6 0  Sarmiento
15/03 23:15 Rosario Central   2 1  Arsenal de Sarandi
15/03 23:15 Atlético Tucumán   4 2  Patronato
15/03 01:30 Banfield   0 0  San Lorenzo
14/03 22:00 Boca Juniors   1 1  River Plate
14/03 01:30 Estudiantes   0 2  Colón
13/03 23:20 Argentinos Juniors   2 0  Godoy Cruz
13/03 23:20 Defensa y Justicia   4 0  Newell's Old Boys
13/03 21:10 Platense   0 2  Racing Club
13/03 21:10 Talleres Córdoba   0 1  Vélez Sarsfield
13/03 01:30 Unión Santa Fe   1 1  Gimnasia La Plata
13/03 01:30 Huracán   0 0  Lanús
12/03 23:15 Aldosivi   1 2  Central Cordoba SdE
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina 4
09/03 01:30 River Plate   0 1  Argentinos Juniors
08/03 23:15 Racing Club   1 0  Rosario Central
08/03 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield   1 7  Boca Juniors
07/03 23:20 Patronato   0 1  Unión Santa Fe
07/03 23:20 Gimnasia La Plata   1 1  Defensa y Justicia
07/03 21:10 Arsenal de Sarandi   0 5  Estudiantes
07/03 01:30 San Lorenzo   1 1  Huracán
06/03 23:20 Colón   2 1  Aldosivi
06/03 23:20 Lanús   2 1  Atlético Tucumán
06/03 21:10 Godoy Cruz   3 1  Platense
06/03 21:10 Sarmiento   1 1  Talleres Córdoba
06/03 01:30 Central Cordoba SdE   1 1  Banfield
05/03 23:15 Newell's Old Boys   1 2  Independiente
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina 3
24/03 23:15 Atlético Tucumán   1 1  Huracán
02/03 01:30 Rosario Central   2 2  Godoy Cruz
01/03 23:15 Unión Santa Fe   3 2  Lanús
01/03 01:30 Boca Juniors   1 1  Sarmiento
28/02 23:20 Estudiantes   0 0  Racing Club
28/02 21:10 Platense   0 1  River Plate
28/02 01:30 San Lorenzo   0 4  Central Cordoba SdE
27/02 23:20 Independiente   1 0  Gimnasia La Plata
27/02 21:10 Banfield   0 3  Colón
27/02 21:10 Talleres Córdoba   2 2  Newell's Old Boys
27/02 01:30 Argentinos Juniors   0 2  Vélez Sarsfield
26/02 23:15 Aldosivi   3 0  Arsenal de Sarandi
26/02 23:15 Defensa y Justicia   1 0  Patronato
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina 2
23/02 01:30 Colón   2 0  San Lorenzo
22/02 23:15 Huracán   1 1  Unión Santa Fe
22/02 23:15 Atlético Tucumán   1 2  Central Cordoba SdE
22/02 01:30 Newell's Old Boys   0 1  Boca Juniors
21/02 23:20 Patronato   0 1  Independiente
21/02 21:10 Argentinos Juniors   0 1  Platense
21/02 21:10 Sarmiento   1 2  Vélez Sarsfield
21/02 01:30 River Plate   3 0  Rosario Central
20/02 23:20 Racing Club   2 2  Aldosivi
20/02 21:10 Godoy Cruz   0 2  Estudiantes
20/02 21:10 Lanús   2 1  Defensa y Justicia
20/02 01:30 Arsenal de Sarandi   0 2  Banfield
19/02 23:15 Gimnasia La Plata   3 0  Talleres Córdoba
Primera División Argentina   Primera División Argentina 1
10/03 21:10 Platense   1 1  Sarmiento
16/02 01:30 Independiente   0 1  Lanús
15/02 23:15 Rosario Central   2 1  Argentinos Juniors
15/02 01:30 Estudiantes   2 1  River Plate
14/02 23:20 Boca Juniors   2 2  Gimnasia La Plata
14/02 21:10 Defensa y Justicia   3 2  Huracán
14/02 01:30 San Lorenzo   2 1  Arsenal de Sarandi
13/02 23:20 Vélez Sarsfield   1 0  Newell's Old Boys
13/02 21:10 Aldosivi   1 2  Godoy Cruz
13/02 21:10 Talleres Córdoba   1 0  Patronato
13/02 01:30 Central Cordoba SdE   0 3  Colón
13/02 01:30 Unión Santa Fe   2 2  Atlético Tucumán
12/02 23:15 Banfield   2 0  Racing Club