Resultados de División Honor Juvenil

División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 2
18/04 12:30 Lugo U19   - -  Sporting Gijón U19
18/04 12:15 Val Miñor U19   - -  Racing Santander U19
18/04 12:00 Ural U19   - -  Marina Sport U19
18/04 12:00 Racing Ferrol U19   - -  Tropezón U19
18/04 12:00 Conxo Santiago U19   - -  Real Oviedo U19
18/04 11:30 Deportivo La Coruña U19   - -  Bansander U19
18/04 11:15 Celta de Vigo U19   - -  Atlético Perines U19
17/04 17:00 Choco U19   - -  Real Avilés U19
17/04 16:30 Calasanz U19   - -  Arenal U19
17/04 16:30 Pabellón Ourense U19   - -  Roces U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 1
11/04 17:00 Sporting Gijón U19   - -  Ural U19
11/04 12:30 Marina Sport U19   2 2  Deportivo La Coruña U19
11/04 12:15 Bansander U19   2 5  Celta de Vigo U19
11/04 12:00 Atlético Perines U19   3 3  Val Miñor U19
11/04 12:00 Tropezón U19   1 1  Pabellón Ourense U19
11/04 11:30 Racing Santander U19   2 0  Lugo U19
10/04 18:00 Real Oviedo U19   1 1  Racing Ferrol U19
10/04 18:00 Real Avilés U19   0 0  Conxo Santiago U19
10/04 17:00 Arenal U19   2 2  Choco U19
10/04 16:30 Roces U19   2 1  Calasanz U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 18
03/04 14:00 Huracán U19   4 3  Acodetti U19
03/04 14:00 Puertos Las Palmas U19   0 0  UD San Fernando U19
03/04 14:00 Las Palmas U19   3 1  Arucas U19
03/04 14:00 Unión Viera U19   2 2  Maspalomas U19
03/04 14:00 Orientación Marítima U19   4 1  Victoria U19
03/04 13:00 Llano del Moro U19   1 4  Los Llanos Aceró U19
03/04 13:00 Marino U19   2 1  San José U19
03/04 13:00 Juventud Laguna U19   3 2  Laguna U19
03/04 13:00 Sobradillo U19   1 0  Tenerife U19
03/04 13:00 Mensajero U19   0 1  Ofra U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 22
28/03 16:00 Málaga U19   1 2  San Félix U19
28/03 16:00 Granada U19   4 1  Tiro de Pichón U19
28/03 12:00 26 de Febrero U19   6 0  Rusadir U19
28/03 12:00 Santa Fe U19   0 0  Maracena U19
28/03 12:00 Almería U19   0 2  Vázquez Cultural U19
28/03 12:00 Nervión U19   2 3  Castilleja U19
28/03 12:00 Calavera U19   1 2  Real Betis U19
28/03 12:00 Sevilla U19   4 0  Sanluqueno U19
28/03 12:00 Séneca U19   2 0  Cádiz U19
27/03 12:00 Córdoba U19   1 0  Recreativo Huelva U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 14
01/04 13:00 Los Llanos Aceró U19   3 4  Tenerife U19
01/04 13:00 Juventud Laguna U19   1 3  Mensajero U19
31/03 20:00 San José U19   1 0  Laguna U19
31/03 20:00 Llano del Moro U19   1 2  Ofra U19
30/03 20:00 Marino U19   1 5  Sobradillo U19
24/03 20:00 UD San Fernando U19   2 0  Arucas U19
24/03 20:00 Huracán U19   1 0  Victoria U19
24/03 20:00 Puertos Las Palmas U19   1 1  Unión Viera U19
24/03 13:30 Acodetti U19   2 1  Maspalomas U19
23/03 19:00 Las Palmas U19   2 1  Orientación Marítima U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 18
04/04 12:00 Badajoz U19   0 0  Rayo Vallecano U19
04/04 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda U19   0 2  Unión Adarve U19
04/04 12:00 La Cruz U19   5 1  Aravaca U19
04/04 12:00 Los Yébenes SB U19   0 4  Atl. Madrid U19
03/04 18:30 Real Madrid U19   0 0  Extremadura UD U19
21/03 17:00 Móstoles U19   0 3  Alcorcón U19
21/03 12:00 Getafe U19   0 3  Leganés U19
21/03 12:00 Real Valladolid U19   4 2  Burgos CF U19
21/03 12:00 Trival Valderas U19   1 0  Santa Marta U19
20/03 16:00 Atlético Pinto U19   0 0  Cultural Leonesa U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 13
01/04 13:30 Las Palmas U19   7 1  Puertos Las Palmas U19
28/03 17:00 Ofra U19   0 3  Los Llanos Aceró U19
28/03 13:00 Mensajero U19   3 0  Laguna U19
27/03 13:00 Tenerife U19   0 0  San José U19
27/03 13:00 Sobradillo U19   3 1  Llano del Moro U19
27/03 13:00 Juventud Laguna U19   3 1  Marino U19
21/03 13:00 Victoria U19   3 3  Acodetti U19
20/03 14:00 Maspalomas U19   0 0  UD San Fernando U19
20/03 14:00 Unión Viera U19   3 1  Huracán U19
20/03 13:00 Orientación Marítima U19   0 0  Arucas U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 18
31/03 18:00 Real Zaragoza U19   5 0  Huesca U19
31/03 18:00 Lleida U19   1 2  Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
31/03 18:00 Jàbac i Terrassa U19   0 0  El Olivar U19
31/03 18:00 Sabadell U19   3 1  Ebro U19
31/03 18:00 Stadium Casablanca U19   4 1  Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
21/03 12:00 Damm U19   2 0  Europa U19
21/03 12:00 San Francisco U19   1 1  Mallorca U19
21/03 12:00 Cornellà U19   4 0  Atlético Villacarlos U19
20/03 17:30 Penya Arrabal U19   1 2  Girona U19
20/03 12:00 Barcelona U19   0 4  Espanyol U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 18
03/04 11:30 Leioa U19   1 2  Santutxu U19
02/04 12:00 Athletic Club U19   2 0  Antiguoko U19
01/04 19:00 Arenas Getxo U19   1 1  Real Sociedad U19
01/04 12:00 Danok Bat U19   2 3  Deportivo Alavés U19
01/04 12:00 Aurrerá Vitoria U19   0 5  Eibar U19
14/03 12:00 Txantrea U19   0 0  AD San Juan U19
14/03 12:00 UD Logroñés U19   1 1  Oyonesa U19
14/03 12:00 Osasuna U19   3 1  Numancia U19
14/03 12:00 Tudelano U19   2 1  Valvanera U19
14/03 12:00 Pamplona U19   0 0  Mutilvera U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 18
21/03 12:00 Albacete U19   4 1  Real Murcia U19
21/03 12:00 UCAM Murcia U19   1 2  Archena U19
21/03 12:00 Talavera U19   2 1  Lorca CFB U19
20/03 18:45 Atlético Madrileño U19   3 0  Kelme U19
20/03 17:00 Elche U19   2 4  Toledo U19
14/03 18:00 Levante U19   1 1  Valencia U19
14/03 16:00 Torre Levante U19   0 2  Villarreal U19
14/03 12:00 Alzira U19   2 2  Hércules U19
14/03 12:00 Castellón U19   1 0  Patacona U19
13/03 18:00 Alboraya U19   3 1  Roda U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 12
24/03 20:00 Laguna U19   0 0  Tenerife U19
24/03 20:00 San José U19   0 0  Ofra U19
24/03 20:00 Llano del Moro U19   0 5  Juventud Laguna U19
24/03 17:00 Los Llanos Aceró U19   2 1  Sobradillo U19
23/03 13:00 Marino U19   5 1  Mensajero U19
14/03 12:00 Huracán U19   2 5  Las Palmas U19
13/03 18:00 UD San Fernando U19   0 3  Victoria U19
13/03 14:00 Acodetti U19   0 0  Unión Viera U19
13/03 14:00 Puertos Las Palmas U19   2 3  Orientación Marítima U19
13/03 13:00 Arucas U19   2 0  Maspalomas U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 18
21/03 12:00 Ural U19   0 2  Deportivo La Coruña U19
21/03 12:00 Lugo U19   5 0  Racing Ferrol U19
21/03 12:00 Calasanz U19   2 0  Choco U19
21/03 12:00 Conxo Santiago U19   0 3  Celta de Vigo U19
21/03 12:00 Pabellón Ourense U19   3 2  Val Miñor U19
07/03 12:00 Arenal U19   0 1  Bansander U19
07/03 12:00 Real Oviedo U19   2 0  Atlético Perines U19
07/03 12:00 Marina Sport U19   2 1  Roces U19
07/03 12:00 Real Avilés U19   0 0  Tropezón U19
06/03 16:00 Racing Santander U19   5 1  Sporting Gijón U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 10
17/03 21:00 Laguna U19   1 3  Sobradillo U19
17/03 21:00 San José U19   0 2  Juventud Laguna U19
17/03 17:15 Los Llanos Aceró U19   1 3  Marino U19
17/03 17:15 Llano del Moro U19   2 2  Mensajero U19
16/03 20:30 Tenerife U19   3 0  Ofra U19
06/03 18:00 UD San Fernando U19   1 6  Las Palmas U19
06/03 14:00 Maspalomas U19   1 2  Victoria U19
06/03 14:00 Acodetti U19   1 4  Puertos Las Palmas U19
06/03 12:30 Huracán U19   0 1  Orientación Marítima U19
06/03 12:00 Arucas U19   0 0  Unión Viera U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 17
28/02 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña U19   4 3  Pabellón Ourense U19
28/02 16:30 Atlético Perines U19   3 1  Arenal U19
28/02 12:00 Racing Ferrol U19   1 3  Ural U19
28/02 12:00 Choco U19   0 1  Lugo U19
28/02 12:00 Val Miñor U19   3 0  Conxo Santiago U19
28/02 12:00 Bansander U19   2 1  Racing Santander U19
28/02 12:00 Tropezón U19   4 1  Marina Sport U19
27/02 16:30 Celta de Vigo U19   3 0  Calasanz U19
27/02 16:30 Sporting Gijón U19   5 1  Real Avilés U19
27/02 16:30 Roces U19   1 3  Real Oviedo U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 17
28/02 13:30 Santutxu U19   0 1  Athletic Club U19
28/02 12:30 Eibar U19   1 2  Danok Bat U19
28/02 12:00 AD San Juan U19   1 2  Pamplona U19
28/02 12:00 Oyonesa U19   2 2  Txantrea U19
28/02 12:00 Numancia U19   1 1  UD Logroñés U19
28/02 12:00 Valvanera U19   0 4  Osasuna U19
28/02 12:00 Mutilvera U19   1 1  Tudelano U19
27/02 18:00 Real Sociedad U19   5 3  Aurrerá Vitoria U19
27/02 17:00 Antiguoko U19   2 0  Arenas Getxo U19
27/02 16:00 Deportivo Alavés U19   3 0  Leioa U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 17
14/03 12:00 Kelme U19   2 2  Talavera U19
28/02 18:00 Villarreal U19   2 3  Levante U19
28/02 16:30 Archena U19   0 2  Elche U19
28/02 16:00 Roda U19   3 1  Torre Levante U19
28/02 12:00 Lorca CFB U19   2 0  UCAM Murcia U19
28/02 12:00 Patacona U19   2 4  Alzira U19
27/02 16:00 Real Murcia U19   0 2  Atlético Madrileño U19
27/02 16:00 Toledo U19   2 3  Albacete U19
27/02 16:00 Hércules U19   0 1  Alboraya U19
27/02 16:00 Valencia U19   5 2  Castellón U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 17
28/03 12:00 Aravaca U19   5 2  Rayo Majadahonda U19
28/02 16:30 Alcorcón U19   0 2  Getafe U19
28/02 16:30 Santa Marta U19   1 2  Real Valladolid U19
28/02 16:00 Leganés U19   1 2  Trival Valderas U19
28/02 13:00 Cultural Leonesa U19   1 0  Móstoles U19
28/02 12:00 Extremadura UD U19   0 0  Badajoz U19
27/02 16:30 Unión Adarve U19   0 4  Real Madrid U19
27/02 16:00 Burgos CF U19   1 0  Atlético Pinto U19
27/02 15:30 Atl. Madrid U19   7 1  La Cruz U19
27/02 15:00 Rayo Vallecano U19   5 0  Los Yébenes SB U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 17
14/03 12:00 El Olivar U19   3 2  Lleida U19
14/03 12:00 Ebro U19   2 1  Jàbac i Terrassa U19
28/02 17:00 Europa U19   1 0  Penya Arrabal U19
28/02 17:00 Espanyol U19   1 2  San Francisco U19
28/02 17:00 Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19   2 0  Sabadell U19
28/02 16:00 Girona U19   1 0  Cornellà U19
28/02 12:00 Mallorca U19   1 0  Damm U19
28/02 12:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona U19   2 1  Real Zaragoza U19
27/02 16:00 Huesca U19   0 0  Stadium Casablanca U19
27/02 12:00 Atlético Villacarlos U19   0 6  Barcelona U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 21
28/02 17:00 Vázquez Cultural U19   0 2  Santa Fe U19
28/02 16:00 Sanluqueno U19   0 1  Calavera U19
28/02 13:00 Maracena U19   1 1  26 de Febrero U19
28/02 12:00 San Félix U19   5 0  Dos Hermanas SA U19
28/02 12:00 Recreativo Huelva U19   4 3  Nervión U19
28/02 12:00 Real Betis U19   1 0  Córdoba U19
28/02 11:00 Cádiz U19   1 1  Sevilla U19
27/02 18:00 Tiro de Pichón U19   1 3  Málaga U19
27/02 12:30 Castilleja U19   2 0  Polillas U19
27/02 12:00 Rusadir U19   0 2  Granada U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 17
10/03 19:00 Acodetti U19   2 1  Orientación Marítima U19
27/02 18:00 UD San Fernando U19   1 2  Huracán U19
27/02 17:15 Los Llanos Aceró U19   1 2  Mensajero U19
27/02 14:00 Arucas U19   1 1  Puertos Las Palmas U19
27/02 13:30 San José U19   2 0  Llano del Moro U19
27/02 13:00 Laguna U19   1 1  Marino U19
27/02 13:00 Tenerife U19   6 0  Juventud Laguna U19
27/02 13:00 Ofra U19   2 4  Sobradillo U19
27/02 12:00 Victoria U19   1 2  Unión Viera U19
26/02 20:30 Maspalomas U19   2 1  Las Palmas U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 16
07/03 16:30 Osasuna U19   5 0  Mutilvera U19
07/03 16:30 Tudelano U19   3 2  Pamplona U19
21/02 17:00 Danok Bat U19   3 2  Real Sociedad U19
21/02 12:00 AD San Juan U19   3 0  Oyonesa U19
21/02 12:00 Txantrea U19   1 0  Numancia U19
21/02 12:00 UD Logroñés U19   7 0  Valvanera U19
21/02 12:00 Leioa U19   1 3  Eibar U19
21/02 12:00 Aurrerá Vitoria U19   1 0  Antiguoko U19
21/02 12:00 Arenas Getxo U19   0 0  Athletic Club U19
21/02 11:00 Santutxu U19   1 1  Deportivo Alavés U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 16
20/03 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda U19   1 6  Atl. Madrid U19
21/02 16:30 Real Valladolid U19   2 2  Trival Valderas U19
21/02 16:00 Real Madrid U19   4 0  Aravaca U19
21/02 16:00 Getafe U19   2 0  Cultural Leonesa U19
21/02 15:00 Rayo Vallecano U19   3 1  Extremadura UD U19
21/02 15:00 Móstoles U19   1 1  Burgos CF U19
21/02 12:00 Atlético Pinto U19   1 0  Santa Marta U19
21/02 11:45 Leganés U19   1 1  Alcorcón U19
20/02 16:30 La Cruz U19   6 2  Los Yébenes SB U19
20/02 16:00 Badajoz U19   4 0  Unión Adarve U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 16
21/02 18:00 UCAM Murcia U19   4 1  Talavera U19
21/02 16:30 Albacete U19   5 0  Archena U19
21/02 16:00 Kelme U19   1 0  Real Murcia U19
21/02 16:00 Hércules U19   2 2  Patacona U19
21/02 16:00 Torre Levante U19   1 2  Alboraya U19
21/02 14:00 Elche U19   0 0  Lorca CFB U19
21/02 12:00 Levante U19   1 1  Roda U19
20/02 19:00 Alzira U19   1 2  Valencia U19
20/02 17:00 Castellón U19   0 1  Villarreal U19
20/02 16:00 Atlético Madrileño U19   5 2  Toledo U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 16
31/03 20:00 Acodetti U19   3 1  UD San Fernando U19
31/03 20:00 Huracán U19   0 3  Arucas U19
31/03 19:00 Unión Viera U19   3 5  Orientación Marítima U19
30/03 20:00 Puertos Las Palmas U19   1 3  Maspalomas U19
30/03 18:00 Las Palmas U19   4 0  Victoria U19
20/02 17:15 Los Llanos Aceró U19   2 1  San José U19
20/02 13:15 Llano del Moro U19   1 1  Laguna U19
20/02 13:00 Marino U19   3 3  Tenerife U19
20/02 13:00 Juventud Laguna U19   3 3  Ofra U19
20/02 13:00 Sobradillo U19   1 1  Mensajero U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 16
21/02 15:30 Sporting Gijón U19   2 1  Bansander U19
21/02 12:00 Ural U19   1 1  Choco U19
21/02 12:00 Lugo U19   4 2  Celta de Vigo U19
21/02 12:00 Conxo Santiago U19   2 0  Pabellón Ourense U19
21/02 12:00 Racing Santander U19   0 3  Atlético Perines U19
21/02 12:00 Real Oviedo U19   3 3  Tropezón U19
21/02 12:00 Marina Sport U19   1 1  Real Avilés U19
20/02 16:30 Arenal U19   2 1  Roces U19
20/02 12:00 Deportivo La Coruña U19   4 0  Racing Ferrol U19
20/02 12:00 Calasanz U19   0 0  Val Miñor U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 16
04/03 16:30 Penya Arrabal U19   1 2  Mallorca U19
21/02 18:00 Damm U19   1 1  Espanyol U19
21/02 12:00 Girona U19   1 1  Europa U19
20/02 16:30 Jàbac i Terrassa U19   1 2  Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
20/02 16:00 San Francisco U19   1 0  Atlético Villacarlos U19
20/02 16:00 Huesca U19   1 0  Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
20/02 16:00 Sabadell U19   5 0  Stadium Casablanca U19
20/02 12:00 Barcelona U19   3 0  Cornellà U19
20/02 12:00 Real Zaragoza U19   2 1  El Olivar U19
20/02 12:00 Lleida U19   1 1  Ebro U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 20
21/02 18:00 26 de Febrero U19   3 1  Vázquez Cultural U19
21/02 15:00 Granada U19   3 1  Maracena U19
21/02 13:00 Séneca U19   7 1  Polillas U19
21/02 12:30 Calavera U19   0 1  Cádiz U19
21/02 12:00 Almería U19   3 1  Dos Hermanas SA U19
21/02 12:00 Nervión U19   0 1  Real Betis U19
21/02 11:30 Málaga U19   9 0  Rusadir U19
20/02 18:30 Castilleja U19   1 1  Recreativo Huelva U19
20/02 16:00 San Félix U19   1 0  Tiro de Pichón U19
20/02 12:00 Córdoba U19   3 0  Sanluqueno U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 15
14/03 12:00 Choco U19   2 3  Deportivo La Coruña U19
14/02 17:00 Tropezón U19   1 1  Arenal U19
14/02 12:15 Real Avilés U19   2 2  Bansander U19
14/02 12:00 Celta de Vigo U19   4 2  Ural U19
14/02 12:00 Conxo Santiago U19   0 0  Calasanz U19
14/02 12:00 Atlético Perines U19   3 4  Sporting Gijón U19
14/02 12:00 Marina Sport U19   1 0  Real Oviedo U19
13/02 16:30 Pabellón Ourense U19   1 2  Racing Ferrol U19
13/02 16:30 Val Miñor U19   1 0  Lugo U19
13/02 16:00 Roces U19   0 3  Racing Santander U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 15
14/02 17:30 Trival Valderas U19   1 3  Alcorcón U19
14/02 16:30 Santa Marta U19   1 4  Móstoles U19
14/02 12:00 La Cruz U19   1 2  Rayo Majadahonda U19
13/02 17:00 Los Yébenes SB U19   1 0  Extremadura UD U19
13/02 16:30 Unión Adarve U19   0 0  Rayo Vallecano U19
13/02 16:30 Aravaca U19   1 3  Badajoz U19
13/02 16:15 Atl. Madrid U19   3 1  Real Madrid U19
13/02 16:00 Cultural Leonesa U19   2 1  Leganés U19
13/02 16:00 Burgos CF U19   1 0  Getafe U19
13/02 16:00 Real Valladolid U19   1 1  Atlético Pinto U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 15
27/03 14:00 Arucas U19   2 2  Acodetti U19
27/03 14:00 Maspalomas U19   1 0  Huracán U19
27/03 14:00 Victoria U19   3 1  Puertos Las Palmas U19
27/03 13:00 Orientación Marítima U19   0 1  UD San Fernando U19
27/03 11:00 Unión Viera U19   0 5  Las Palmas U19
13/02 13:00 Mensajero U19   1 2  San José U19
13/02 13:00 Laguna U19   2 3  Los Llanos Aceró U19
13/02 13:00 Tenerife U19   3 0  Llano del Moro U19
13/02 13:00 Ofra U19   1 2  Marino U19
13/02 13:00 Sobradillo U19   3 3  Juventud Laguna U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 15
14/02 17:00 Cornellà U19   3 0  Europa U19
14/02 17:00 Espanyol U19   2 0  Penya Arrabal U19
14/02 12:00 Atlético Villacarlos U19   0 0  Damm U19
14/02 11:30 El Olivar U19   0 1  Huesca U19
14/02 11:30 Ebro U19   1 1  Real Zaragoza U19
13/02 17:15 Mallorca U19   1 4  Girona U19
13/02 17:00 Barcelona U19   2 0  San Francisco U19
13/02 17:00 Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19   2 3  Lleida U19
13/02 16:00 Sabadell U19   1 1  Jàbac i Terrassa U19
13/02 12:00 Stadium Casablanca U19   1 1  Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 15
14/02 18:00 UCAM Murcia U19   0 3  Elche U19
14/02 18:00 Roda U19   1 1  Castellón U19
14/02 16:00 Toledo U19   0 1  Kelme U19
14/02 12:00 Talavera U19   2 3  Real Murcia U19
14/02 12:00 Lorca CFB U19   0 3  Albacete U19
14/02 12:00 Alboraya U19   0 1  Patacona U19
14/02 12:00 Valencia U19   2 0  Hércules U19
13/02 16:00 Archena U19   0 2  Atlético Madrileño U19
13/02 16:00 Torre Levante U19   0 1  Levante U19
13/02 12:00 Villarreal U19   4 0  Alzira U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 19
21/03 12:00 Real Betis U19   4 0  Castilleja U19
21/03 12:00 Séneca U19   0 4  Sevilla U19
14/02 18:00 Almería U19   2 1  Santa Fe U19
14/02 17:30 Polillas U19   2 1  Recreativo Huelva U19
14/02 17:00 Maracena U19   2 3  Málaga U19
14/02 16:00 Sanluqueno U19   1 0  Nervión U19
14/02 16:00 Cádiz U19   1 0  Córdoba U19
13/02 17:00 Dos Hermanas SA U19   2 1  Tiro de Pichón U19
13/02 17:00 Vázquez Cultural U19   1 1  Granada U19
13/02 12:00 Rusadir U19   1 5  San Félix U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 15
24/02 19:00 Antiguoko U19   1 1  Danok Bat U19
14/02 17:00 Mutilvera U19   2 0  UD Logroñés U19
14/02 16:00 Tudelano U19   1 1  Osasuna U19
14/02 12:00 Pamplona U19   2 0  Oyonesa U19
14/02 12:00 Numancia U19   0 2  AD San Juan U19
14/02 12:00 Valvanera U19   0 2  Txantrea U19
14/02 12:00 Athletic Club U19   1 0  Deportivo Alavés U19
14/02 12:00 Arenas Getxo U19   4 2  Aurrerá Vitoria U19
13/02 16:00 Eibar U19   3 0  Santutxu U19
13/02 11:00 Real Sociedad U19   3 1  Leioa U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 18
14/03 12:00 Recreativo Huelva U19   1 1  Real Betis U19
14/03 12:00 Calavera U19   0 2  Séneca U19
10/02 18:00 Tiro de Pichón U19   7 1  Rusadir U19
10/02 18:00 San Félix U19   2 0  Maracena U19
10/02 18:00 26 de Febrero U19   0 0  Almería U19
10/02 17:30 Santa Fe U19   5 0  Dos Hermanas SA U19
10/02 17:30 Castilleja U19   6 1  Sanluqueno U19
10/02 16:30 Sevilla U19   3 0  Polillas U19
10/02 16:00 Málaga U19   3 0  Vázquez Cultural U19
10/02 12:00 Nervión U19   1 2  Cádiz U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 14
07/02 18:00 Danok Bat U19   3 0  Arenas Getxo U19
07/02 16:00 Deportivo Alavés U19   1 1  Eibar U19
07/02 15:30 Santutxu U19   0 1  Real Sociedad U19
07/02 12:00 AD San Juan U19   5 1  Valvanera U19
07/02 12:00 Osasuna U19   1 2  Pamplona U19
07/02 12:00 Leioa U19   0 0  Antiguoko U19
07/02 12:00 Aurrerá Vitoria U19   2 1  Athletic Club U19
06/02 17:00 Txantrea U19   3 0  Mutilvera U19
06/02 16:00 Oyonesa U19   2 2  Numancia U19
06/02 16:00 UD Logroñés U19   2 1  Tudelano U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 14
24/02 18:00 Castellón U19   0 2  Torre Levante U19
07/02 16:00 Albacete U19   3 1  UCAM Murcia U19
07/02 16:00 Hércules U19   1 1  Villarreal U19
07/02 13:30 Atlético Madrileño U19   4 0  Lorca CFB U19
07/02 12:00 Elche U19   2 0  Talavera U19
07/02 12:00 Patacona U19   0 2  Valencia U19
07/02 12:00 Levante U19   1 1  Alboraya U19
07/02 11:30 Kelme U19   3 2  Archena U19
06/02 16:00 Real Murcia U19   1 0  Toledo U19
06/02 16:00 Alzira U19   0 1  Roda U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 14
07/02 16:00 Getafe U19   4 0  Santa Marta U19
07/02 15:00 Alcorcón U19   1 1  Cultural Leonesa U19
07/02 12:00 Extremadura UD U19   2 2  Unión Adarve U19
06/02 18:30 Real Madrid U19   3 0  La Cruz U19
06/02 16:45 Leganés U19   2 0  Burgos CF U19
06/02 16:00 Badajoz U19   0 1  Atl. Madrid U19
06/02 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda U19   2 1  Los Yébenes SB U19
06/02 16:00 Móstoles U19   0 3  Real Valladolid U19
06/02 16:00 Atlético Pinto U19   3 0  Trival Valderas U19
06/02 15:30 Rayo Vallecano U19   3 0  Aravaca U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 14
07/03 12:00 Deportivo La Coruña U19   2 0  Celta de Vigo U19
07/03 12:00 Calasanz U19   6 0  Pabellón Ourense U19
24/02 19:00 Racing Ferrol U19   0 3  Choco U19
24/02 19:00 Ural U19   3 0  Val Miñor U19
17/02 18:00 Arenal U19   0 0  Marina Sport U19
07/02 12:00 Lugo U19   1 0  Conxo Santiago U19
07/02 12:00 Bansander U19   0 1  Atlético Perines U19
07/02 12:00 Real Oviedo U19   0 0  Real Avilés U19
06/02 15:45 Sporting Gijón U19   3 0  Roces U19
06/02 12:00 Racing Santander U19   3 1  Tropezón U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 14
07/02 17:00 Damm U19   3 1  Barcelona U19
07/02 12:00 Lleida U19   1 2  Sabadell U19
06/02 17:00 Europa U19   1 0  Mallorca U19
06/02 16:30 Penya Arrabal U19   7 1  Atlético Villacarlos U19
06/02 16:30 San Francisco U19   1 0  Cornellà U19
06/02 16:30 Jàbac i Terrassa U19   3 0  Stadium Casablanca U19
06/02 16:00 Real Zaragoza U19   3 2  Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
06/02 12:00 Girona U19   2 0  Espanyol U19
06/02 12:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona U19   4 1  El Olivar U19
06/02 12:00 Huesca U19   1 1  Ebro U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 17
24/02 16:00 Sevilla U19   6 0  Calavera U19
07/02 17:00 Vázquez Cultural U19   0 2  San Félix U19
07/02 13:00 Polillas U19   0 9  Real Betis U19
07/02 12:30 Séneca U19   1 0  Córdoba U19
07/02 12:00 Maracena U19   0 0  Tiro de Pichón U19
07/02 12:00 Santa Fe U19   1 0  26 de Febrero U19
07/02 12:00 Cádiz U19   3 0  Castilleja U19
06/02 18:00 Almería U19   2 2  Granada U19
06/02 13:00 Sanluqueno U19   0 3  Recreativo Huelva U19
06/02 11:30 Dos Hermanas SA U19   1 1  Rusadir U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 13
17/02 18:00 Conxo Santiago U19   0 2  Ural U19
31/01 17:00 Tropezón U19   1 4  Sporting Gijón U19
31/01 12:15 Celta de Vigo U19   3 1  Racing Ferrol U19
31/01 12:00 Pabellón Ourense U19   1 0  Choco U19
31/01 12:00 Val Miñor U19   1 1  Deportivo La Coruña U19
31/01 12:00 Calasanz U19   0 5  Lugo U19
31/01 12:00 Marina Sport U19   0 1  Racing Santander U19
31/01 12:00 Real Oviedo U19   0 0  Arenal U19
30/01 16:30 Roces U19   1 1  Bansander U19
30/01 16:15 Real Avilés U19   0 3  Atlético Perines U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 13
13/03 12:30 Real Valladolid U19   2 1  Getafe U19
31/01 16:45 Aravaca U19   0 2  Extremadura UD U19
31/01 16:00 Atl. Madrid U19   4 0  Rayo Vallecano U19
31/01 12:00 Trival Valderas U19   1 1  Cultural Leonesa U19
30/01 19:00 Rayo Majadahonda U19   0 7  Real Madrid U19
30/01 16:30 Los Yébenes SB U19   1 5  Unión Adarve U19
30/01 16:00 La Cruz U19   0 2  Badajoz U19
30/01 16:00 Burgos CF U19   3 2  Alcorcón U19
30/01 16:00 Santa Marta U19   1 1  Leganés U19
30/01 16:00 Atlético Pinto U19   2 0  Móstoles U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 13
07/03 12:00 Levante U19   2 0  Castellón U19
16/02 18:00 Talavera U19   1 0  Toledo U19
16/02 18:00 Villarreal U19   3 0  Patacona U19
31/01 16:00 Torre Levante U19   1 2  Alzira U19
31/01 12:00 Lorca CFB U19   1 4  Kelme U19
31/01 12:00 Roda U19   2 0  Hércules U19
30/01 18:00 Alboraya U19   1 1  Valencia U19
30/01 16:00 Archena U19   1 0  Real Murcia U19
30/01 16:00 UCAM Murcia U19   0 2  Atlético Madrileño U19
30/01 13:00 Elche U19   1 1  Albacete U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 13
24/02 18:00 Osasuna U19   2 0  UD Logroñés U19
31/01 17:00 Arenas Getxo U19   2 2  Leioa U19
31/01 12:00 Pamplona U19   2 3  Numancia U19
30/01 17:00 Mutilvera U19   0 2  AD San Juan U19
30/01 17:00 Antiguoko U19   1 0  Santutxu U19
30/01 16:30 Valvanera U19   1 0  Oyonesa U19
30/01 16:30 Real Sociedad U19   2 4  Deportivo Alavés U19
30/01 16:30 Aurrerá Vitoria U19   1 2  Danok Bat U19
30/01 16:00 Tudelano U19   1 0  Txantrea U19
30/01 12:30 Athletic Club U19   2 1  Eibar U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 13
14/03 16:00 Barcelona U19   5 0  Penya Arrabal U19
17/02 16:15 Atlético Villacarlos U19   0 4  Girona U19
31/01 17:30 San Francisco U19   2 2  Damm U19
31/01 16:00 Cornellà U19   3 0  Mallorca U19
31/01 16:00 Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19   0 1  Huesca U19
31/01 12:00 Ebro U19   0 4  Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
31/01 11:30 Espanyol U19   2 2  Europa U19
30/01 16:00 Sabadell U19   0 2  Real Zaragoza U19
30/01 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa U19   2 2  Lleida U19
30/01 12:00 Stadium Casablanca U19   3 1  El Olivar U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 16
03/03 17:00 Málaga U19   2 1  Almería U19
31/01 17:00 Tiro de Pichón U19   3 3  Vázquez Cultural U19
31/01 16:00 26 de Febrero U19   1 2  Dos Hermanas SA U19
31/01 12:30 Calavera U19   2 0  Polillas U19
31/01 12:00 Real Betis U19   2 1  Sanluqueno U19
31/01 12:00 Recreativo Huelva U19   1 3  Cádiz U19
31/01 12:00 Nervión U19   3 2  Séneca U19
30/01 14:00 Rusadir U19   1 1  Maracena U19
30/01 12:00 Granada U19   4 2  Santa Fe U19
30/01 12:00 Córdoba U19   1 2  Sevilla U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 10
14/03 12:00 Aravaca U19   0 1  Atl. Madrid U19
03/03 18:00 Leganés U19   3 1  Móstoles U19
24/02 18:00 Unión Adarve U19   1 1  La Cruz U19
17/02 19:00 Extremadura UD U19   1 1  Rayo Majadahonda U19
17/02 16:00 Rayo Vallecano U19   1 2  Real Madrid U19
16/02 16:00 Burgos CF U19   2 0  Santa Marta U19
16/02 16:00 Cultural Leonesa U19   2 2  Real Valladolid U19
10/02 16:30 Getafe U19   4 2  Trival Valderas U19
10/02 16:00 Badajoz U19   2 0  Los Yébenes SB U19
27/01 16:15 Alcorcón U19   2 1  Atlético Pinto U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 15
21/03 12:00 Dos Hermanas SA U19   3 4  Maracena U19
03/03 18:00 Cádiz U19   0 0  Real Betis U19
03/03 18:00 Séneca U19   1 1  Castilleja U19
24/02 16:30 Polillas U19   1 0  Sanluqueno U19
17/02 17:00 Almería U19   0 0  San Félix U19
17/02 16:45 Calavera U19   1 0  Córdoba U19
16/02 18:00 26 de Febrero U19   0 0  Granada U19
12/02 18:00 Santa Fe U19   0 3  Málaga U19
04/02 18:00 Vázquez Cultural U19   4 0  Rusadir U19
24/01 13:00 Sevilla U19   5 0  Nervión U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 12
25/02 18:00 Móstoles U19   0 0  Trival Valderas U19
24/02 18:00 Leganés U19   1 2  Real Valladolid U19
24/02 17:00 Alcorcón U19   1 0  Santa Marta U19
24/01 16:15 Rayo Vallecano U19   5 1  La Cruz U19
24/01 16:00 Getafe U19   1 0  Atlético Pinto U19
24/01 13:00 Cultural Leonesa U19   2 2  Burgos CF U19
23/01 17:00 Real Madrid U19   3 0  Los Yébenes SB U19
23/01 16:30 Unión Adarve U19   0 0  Aravaca U19
23/01 16:30 Extremadura UD U19   1 2  Atl. Madrid U19
23/01 16:00 Badajoz U19   2 0  Rayo Majadahonda U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 12
03/03 18:00 Castellón U19   2 1  Alboraya U19
24/02 16:30 Kelme U19   0 1  UCAM Murcia U19
24/02 16:00 Valencia U19   0 0  Villarreal U19
16/02 18:00 Hércules U19   2 2  Torre Levante U19
16/02 17:00 Real Murcia U19   2 1  Lorca CFB U19
24/01 16:00 Albacete U19   3 1  Talavera U19
24/01 12:00 Alzira U19   1 2  Levante U19
24/01 11:00 Patacona U19   0 4  Roda U19
23/01 16:00 Toledo U19   0 3  Archena U19
23/01 16:00 Atlético Madrileño U19   1 0  Elche U19
División Honor Juvenil   División Honor Juvenil 12
03/03 18:00 Choco U19   1 2  Celta de Vigo U19
03/03 18:00