Resultados de Copa del Rey

Copa del Rey   Copa del Rey Final
01/05 16:45 Real Sociedad   - -  Athletic Club
Copa del Rey   Copa del Rey Semi-finals
12/02 21:00 Athletic Club   1 0  Granada CF
13/02 21:00 Real Sociedad   2 1  Mirandes
04/03 21:00 Mirandes   0 1  Real Sociedad
05/03 21:00 Granada CF   2 1  Athletic Club
Copa del Rey   Copa del Rey Quarter-finals
04/02 21:00 Granada CF   2 1  Valencia
05/02 21:00 Mirandes   4 2  Villarreal
06/02 19:00 Real Madrid   3 4  Real Sociedad
06/02 21:00 Athletic Club   1 0  Barcelona
Copa del Rey   Copa del Rey 8th Finals
28/01 21:00 Tenerife   3 3  Athletic Club
29/01 19:00 Cultural Leonesa   0 0  Valencia
29/01 19:00 Rayo Vallecano   0 2  Villarreal
29/01 21:00 Badajoz   2 3  Granada CF
29/01 21:00 Zaragoza   0 4  Real Madrid
29/01 21:00 Real Sociedad   3 1  Osasuna
30/01 19:00 Barcelona   5 0  Leganes
30/01 21:00 Mirandes   3 1  Sevilla
Copa del Rey   Copa del Rey 16th Finals
21/01 19:00 Recreativo Huelva   2 3  Osasuna
21/01 19:00 Zaragoza   3 1  Mallorca
21/01 21:00 Sevilla   3 1  Levante
22/01 19:00 Ibiza   1 2  Barcelona
22/01 19:00 Elche   1 1  Athletic Club
22/01 21:00 UD Logroñés   0 1  Valencia
22/01 21:00 Unionistas de Salamanca   1 3  Real Madrid
22/01 21:00 Badalona   1 3  Granada CF
22/01 21:00 Tenerife   2 1  Valladolid
22/01 21:00 Girona   0 3  Villarreal
22/01 21:00 Real Sociedad   2 0  Espanyol
23/01 19:00 Ebro   0 1  Leganes
23/01 19:00 Mirandes   2 1  Celta Vigo
23/01 21:00 Cultural Leonesa   2 1  Atletico Madrid
23/01 21:00 Badajoz   3 1  Eibar
23/01 21:00 Rayo Vallecano   2 2  Real Betis
Copa del Rey   Copa del Rey 2nd Round
11/01 12:00 Haro Deportivo   1 2  Osasuna
11/01 12:00 Gimnastic   1 3  Zaragoza
11/01 12:00 Ucam Murcia   2 3  Mirandes
11/01 12:00 Zamora   0 1  Mallorca
11/01 16:00 Real Murcia   0 4  Leganes
11/01 16:00 Portugalete   0 3  Real Betis
11/01 16:00 Ebro   1 0  Ponferradina
11/01 17:00 Rayo Majadahonda   1 1  Tenerife
11/01 17:00 Ibiza   1 1  Albacete
11/01 17:30 Yeclano   1 2  Elche
11/01 18:00 Badajoz   2 1  Las Palmas
11/01 19:00 Sestao River   0 4  Athletic Club
11/01 19:00 Badalona   2 0  Getafe
11/01 19:00 Cultural Leonesa   2 1  Huesca
11/01 19:00 Recreativo Huelva   0 0  Fuenlabrada
11/01 19:00 FC Cartagena   2 4  Girona
11/01 20:00 UD Logroñés   1 1  Cadiz
11/01 21:00 Tamaraceite   0 1  Granada CF
11/01 21:00 Marbella   1 1  Valladolid
11/01 21:00 Orihuela   1 2  Villarreal
12/01 12:00 Escobedo   0 5  Sevilla
12/01 12:00 Cacereño   1 2  Eibar
12/01 12:00 SS Reyes   0 2  Espanyol
12/01 12:00 Unionistas de Salamanca   1 1  Deportivo La Coruna
12/01 16:00 Real Jaén   1 1  Levante
12/01 16:00 AD Ceuta FC   0 4  Real Sociedad
12/01 16:00 Mérida AD   1 4  Celta Vigo
12/01 17:00 Barakaldo   0 2  Rayo Vallecano
Copa del Rey   Copa del Rey 1st Round
11/12 19:00 UD Logroñés   2 1  Marino de Luanco
17/12 15:30 Lealtad   0 1  Cadiz
17/12 16:00 Coruxo   4 5  Mirandes
17/12 19:00 Real Jaén   3 1  Alaves
17/12 19:00 SD Logroñés   0 5  Eibar
17/12 19:00 L'Hospitalet   2 3  Granada CF
17/12 19:00 Illueca   0 2  Deportivo La Coruna
17/12 19:30 Marbella   2 1  Guijuelo
17/12 19:30 Langreo   2 3  Ebro
17/12 20:00 Cacereño   1 0  Alcorcon
17/12 20:00 Socuéllamos   0 1  Zaragoza
17/12 20:00 Portugalete   1 0  Extremadura
17/12 20:00 Peña Sport   0 1  Fuenlabrada
17/12 20:00 Castellón   0 2  Las Palmas
17/12 20:15 Tarazona   0 1  Rayo Vallecano
17/12 20:30 Gimnástica Segoviana   0 2  Elche
17/12 20:30 Zamora   2 1  Sporting Gijon
17/12 20:30 Escobedo   2 0  Malaga
17/12 20:30 Unionistas de Salamanca   1 0  Atlético Baleares
17/12 20:45 Hércules   0 1  Recreativo Huelva
17/12 21:00 Intercity   0 3  Athletic Club
17/12 21:00 AD Ceuta FC   1 1  Numancia
17/12 21:00 FC Cartagena   4 1  Leioa
17/12 21:00 Real Murcia   1 0  Racing Santander
17/12 21:00 FC Andorra   1 1  Leganes
17/12 21:30 Mensajero   0 3  Tenerife
18/12 17:30 SS Reyes   2 0  Cordoba
18/12 18:00 El Palmar   1 2  Getafe
18/12 18:00 Comillas   0 5  Villarreal
18/12 18:00 Tolosa   0 3  Valladolid
18/12 18:00 El Álamo   0 1  Mallorca
18/12 18:00 Bergantiños   0 1  Sevilla
18/12 18:00 Melilla   1 2  Ucam Murcia
18/12 18:00 Badalona   3 1  Oviedo
18/12 18:00 Tudelano   0 1  Albacete
18/12 20:00 Sestao River   1 1  Lugo
18/12 20:15 Barakaldo   0 0  Villarrubia
19/12 19:00 Amorebieta   0 1  Badajoz
19/12 19:00 Peña Deportiva   0 1  Ponferradina
19/12 19:00 Cultural Leonesa   3 0  Las Rozas
19/12 19:00 Melilla CD   0 5  Levante
19/12 19:00 Peña Azagresa   0 2  Celta Vigo
19/12 19:00 Antoniano   0 4  Real Betis
19/12 19:00 Lleida Esportiu   0 2  Espanyol
19/12 20:00 Rayo Majadahonda   1 0  Racing Ferrol
19/12 20:00 Llagostera   0 1  Haro Deportivo
19/12 20:30 Laredo   0 1  Huesca
19/12 20:30 Cornellà   0 0  Orihuela
19/12 20:30 Gimnastic   3 1  Olot
19/12 20:30 Tamaraceite   3 2  Almeria
19/12 21:00 Linares Deportivo   1 2  Girona
19/12 21:00 Lorca Deportiva   0 3  Osasuna
19/12 21:00 Becerril Campos   0 8  Real Sociedad
08/01 20:30 Pontevedra   0 2  Ibiza
08/01 20:30 Mérida AD   2 2  La Nucía
Copa del Rey   Copa del Rey Preliminary Round
13/11 01:00 Antoniano   - -  Ramón y Cajal
13/11 01:00 Atlético Porcuna   - -  Melilla CD
13/11 19:00 Tolosa   1 0  Pontellas
13/11 19:00 Becerril Campos   1 0  Urraca
13/11 19:00 FC Andorra   3 0  Andratx
13/11 20:00 Comillas   0 0  Barquereño
13/11 20:30 Fraga   0 1  Peña Azagresa
13/11 20:30 Melilla CD   0 0  Lobón
13/11 21:00 Antoniano   2 0  Atlético Porcuna
13/11 21:00 Ramón y Cajal   1 2  El Palmar
13/11 21:00 El Álamo   2 1  Pedroñeras
13/11 21:00 Intercity   3 0  Gran Tarajal