Guía de partidos en directo en Eurosport 2

Sábado, 9 de diciembre de 2017
22:15 MLS
Toronto FC - Seattle Sounders
Eurosport 2
Sábado, 28 de octubre de 2017
13:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Brasil - Mali
Eurosport 2
Domingo, 22 de octubre de 2017
13:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
España - Irán
GOL, Eurosport 2
16:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Alemania - Brasil
GOL, Eurosport 2
22:00 MLS
Atlanta United - Toronto FC
Eurosport 2
Sábado, 21 de octubre de 2017
13:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Mali - Ghana
GOL, Eurosport 2
16:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Estados Unidos - Inglaterra
GOL, Eurosport 2
Miércoles, 18 de octubre de 2017
13:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Ghana - Niger
Eurosport 2
16:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Brasil - Honduras
GOL, Eurosport 2
Martes, 17 de octubre de 2017
13:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Francia - España
GOL, Eurosport 2
16:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Inglaterra - Japón
GOL, Eurosport 2
Lunes, 16 de octubre de 2017
13:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Colombia - Alemania
Eurosport 2
16:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Paraguay - Estados Unidos
GOL, Eurosport 2
Viernes, 13 de octubre de 2017
13:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Guinea - Alemania
Eurosport 2
16:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
España - Corea del Norte
GOL, Eurosport 2
Jueves, 12 de octubre de 2017
13:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Turquía - Paraguay
Eurosport 2
Miércoles, 11 de octubre de 2017
13:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Inglaterra - México
Eurosport 2
Martes, 10 de octubre de 2017
13:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
España - Niger
GOL, Eurosport 2
Sábado, 7 de octubre de 2017
23:00 MLS
New York RB - Vancouver Whitecaps
Eurosport 2
Viernes, 6 de octubre de 2017
13:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Nueva Zelanda - Turquía
Eurosport 2
Sábado, 23 de septiembre de 2017
21:00 MLS
New York City - Houston Dynamo
Eurosport 2
23:00 MLS
New England - Toronto FC
Eurosport 2
Sábado, 16 de septiembre de 2017
21:55 MLS
Atlanta United - Orlando City
Eurosport 2
Sábado, 9 de septiembre de 2017
21:55 MLS
Chicago Fire - New York RB
Eurosport 2
Domingo, 27 de agosto de 2017
01:00 MLS
Philadelphia U. - Atlanta United
Eurosport 2
Sábado, 26 de agosto de 2017
01:00 MLS
New York RB - New York City
Eurosport 2
Lunes, 21 de agosto de 2017
00:00 MLS
New York City - New England
Eurosport 2
Domingo, 13 de agosto de 2017
00:00 MLS
Toronto FC - Portland Timbers
Eurosport 2
Sábado, 12 de agosto de 2017
22:00 MLS
Seattle Sounders - Sporting KC
Eurosport 2
Domingo, 30 de julio de 2017
20:00 MLS
Toronto FC - New York City
Eurosport 2
Sábado, 29 de julio de 2017
22:30 MLS
Atlanta United - Orlando City
Eurosport 2
Jueves, 27 de julio de 2017
20:45 Eurocopa Femenina
Escocia - España
Teledeporte, Eurosport 2
Miércoles, 26 de julio de 2017
20:45 Eurocopa Femenina
Islandia - Austria
Eurosport 2
Martes, 25 de julio de 2017
20:45 Eurocopa Femenina
Suecia - Italia
Eurosport 2
Lunes, 24 de julio de 2017
20:45 Eurocopa Femenina
Noruega - Dinamarca
Eurosport 2
Domingo, 23 de julio de 2017
18:00 Eurocopa Femenina
Escocia - Portugal
Eurosport 2
Sábado, 22 de julio de 2017
20:00 MLS
New York City - Chicago Fire
Eurosport 2
22:00 MLS
Minnesota Utd. - New York RB
Eurosport 2
Domingo, 16 de julio de 2017
18:00 Eurocopa Femenina
Holanda - Noruega
Teledeporte, Eurosport 2, ZDF (Movistar+ Astra)
Miércoles, 12 de julio de 2017
15:00 Europeo Sub-19
Portugal - Holanda
Eurosport 2
Jueves, 6 de julio de 2017
15:30 Europeo Sub-19
Inglaterra - Holanda
Eurosport 2
Miércoles, 5 de julio de 2017
15:30 Europeo Sub-19
Georgia - Suecia
Eurosport 2
Domingo, 2 de julio de 2017
15:30 Europeo Sub-19
Suecia - República Checa
Eurosport 2
23:00 MLS
Philadelphia U. - New England
Eurosport 2
Sábado, 17 de junio de 2017
19:00 MLS
New York City - Seattle Sounders
Eurosport 2
Sábado, 10 de junio de 2017
22:00 MLS
Chicago Fire - Atlanta United
Eurosport 2
Jueves, 8 de junio de 2017
13:00 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
Italia - Inglaterra
Eurosport 2
Lunes, 5 de junio de 2017
10:00 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
Italia - Zambia
Eurosport 2
13:00 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
México - Inglaterra
Eurosport 2
Domingo, 4 de junio de 2017
11:00 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
Portugal - Uruguay
Eurosport 2