Programación de Deportes en TV

Partidos de hoy lunes, 20 de noviembre de 2017
01:30 Superliga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba - Rosario Central
Fanatiz
02:30 NFL
Dallas Cowboys - Philadelphia Eagles
Movistar Deportes 2 (56)
20:45 Serie A TIM
Hellas Verona - Bologna
beIN SPORTS
21:00 LaLiga Santander
Eibar - Real Betis
GOL
21:00 Premier League
Brighton - Stoke City
Movistar Fútbol (45)
21:00 Superliga Argentina
Gimnasia LP - Patronato
Fanatiz
23:15 Superliga Argentina
Olimpo - Godoy Cruz
Fanatiz
Mañana martes, 21 de noviembre de 2017
01:00 NBA
Detroit Pistons - Cleveland Cavaliers
Movistar Deportes 1 (55)
01:30 Superliga Argentina
CA Huracán - Vélez Sarsfield
Fanatiz
02:30 NFL
Seattle Seahawks - Atlanta Falcons
Movistar Deportes 2 (56)
13:55 UEFA Youth League
Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham
Sport1 (Movistar+ Astra)
16:00 UEFA Youth League
Sevilla FC - Liverpool
beIN SPORTS
18:00 Champions League
Spartak Moskva - NK Maribor
beIN MAX 1
18:00 Champions League
Besiktas - FC Porto
beIN SPORTS
20:30 Asobal
BM Granollers - FC Barcelona Lassa BM
Movistar Deportes 1 (55)
20:45 Champions League
Sevilla FC - Liverpool
beIN SPORTS, beIN MAX 1
20:45 Champions League
Napoli - Shakhtar Donetsk
beIN MAX 1, beIN MAX 5
20:45 Champions League
Manchester City - Feyenoord
beIN MAX 1, beIN MAX 3
20:45 Champions League
Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham
beIN MAX 1, beIN MAX 2
20:45 Champions League
AS Monaco - RB Leipzig
beIN MAX 1, beIN MAX 4
20:45 Champions League
APOEL FC - Real Madrid
Antena 3, TV3 (Cataluña)
Miércoles, 22 de noviembre de 2017
01:15 Copa Sudamericana
Club Libertad - Independiente
beIN SPORTS
02:00 MLS
Columbus Crew - Toronto FC
Eurosport 1, Eurosport 1 Deutsch (Movistar+ Astra)
03:30 MLS
Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders
Eurosport 1, Eurosport 1 Deutsch (Movistar+ Astra)
04:30 NBA
Los Angeles Lakers - Chicago Bulls
Movistar Deportes 1 (55)
14:00 UEFA Youth League
At. Madrid - Roma
beIN SPORTS
16:00 UEFA Youth League
Juventus - FC Barcelona
beIN SPORTS
16:00 UEFA Youth League
Anderlecht - FC Bayern
Sport1 (Movistar+ Astra)
17:30 UEFA Futsal Cup
FC Barcelona Lassa FS - Knooppunt
Barça TV
18:00 Champions League
CSKA Moskva - Benfica
beIN MAX 1
18:00 Champions League
Qarabag FK - Chelsea
beIN SPORTS
20:30 Asobal
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - BM Logroño La Rioja
Movistar Deportes 1 (55), Multideporte 4 (194)
20:30 Asobal
Quabit Guadalajara - Liberbank C. Encantada
Movistar Deportes 1 (55), Multideporte 6 (196)
20:30 Asobal
Ángel Ximénez-Avisa P.G. - Ademar León
Movistar Deportes 1 (55), Movistar Deportes 2 (56)
20:45 Champions League
PSG - Celtic FC
beIN MAX 2, beIN MAX 4
20:45 Champions League
Juventus - FC Barcelona
beIN SPORTS, beIN MAX 2
20:45 Champions League
At. Madrid - Roma
beIN MAX 1, beIN MAX 2
20:45 Champions League
Anderlecht - FC Bayern
beIN MAX 2, beIN MAX 5, ZDF (Movistar+ Astra)
20:45 Champions League
Sporting CP - Olympiakos
beIN MAX 2, beIN MAX 3
20:45 Champions League
FC Basel - Manchester Utd.
beIN MAX 2, beIN MAX 6