Programación de Deportes en TV

Partidos de hoy sábado, 20 de enero de 2018
01:00 Open Australia
Grand Slam
Multideporte 1 (68), Multideporte 2 (192), Multideporte 3 (193), Multideporte 4 (194), Multideporte 5 (195), Eurosport 1, Eurosport 2, Eurosport 1 Deutsch (Movistar+ Astra)
02:00 NBA
Detroit Pistons - Washington Wizards
Movistar Deportes 1 (55)
02:00 Liga MX
Puebla - Veracruz
Fanatiz
04:00 Liga MX
Atlas - Toluca
Fanatiz
05:00 Open Australia
Grand Slam
Multideporte 1 (68), Multideporte 2 (192), Multideporte 3 (193), Multideporte 4 (194), Multideporte 5 (195), Eurosport 1, Eurosport 2, Eurosport 1 Deutsch (Movistar+ Astra)
09:00 Open Australia
Grand Slam
Multideporte 1 (68), Multideporte 2 (192), Multideporte 3 (193), Multideporte 4 (194), Multideporte 5 (195), Eurosport 1, Eurosport 2, Eurosport 1 Deutsch (Movistar+ Astra)
09:50 Hyundai A-League
Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners
beIN SPORTS
10:15 1ª Autonómica Alevín
Real Madrid - U. Zona Norte
Real Madrid TV
12:00 Copa de la Reina
Semi-Final
Teledeporte
12:00 División Honor Infantil
Real Madrid - Getafe
Real Madrid TV
12:00 División Honor Juvenil
Leganés - At. Madrid
GOL
12:00 Liga Nacional Juvenil
FC Barcelona - Sabadell
Barça TV
13:00 LaLiga Santander
Espanyol - Sevilla FC
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV (HORECA)
13:30 Preferente Benjamín
Fundación Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid
Real Madrid TV
13:30 Premier League
Brighton - Chelsea
Movistar Fútbol (45)
14:00 Champions Cup
Montpellier HR - Leinster Rugby
Movistar Deportes 1 (55)
14:30 Preferente Benjamín
Alameda de Osuna - Real Madrid
Real Madrid TV
15:30 Bundesliga
Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen
Multifútbol 2 (177)
16:00 Copa de la Reina
Semi-Final
Teledeporte, Esport3 (Cataluña)
16:00 LaLiga 123
Real Valladolid - Sevilla At.
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV Multi 1 (HORECA), Opensport
16:00 Segunda B
Real Unión - Bilbao Athletic
ETB1 (País Vasco)
16:00 Premier League
Burnley - Manchester Utd.
Movistar Fútbol (45)
16:15 LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid - Girona
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV (HORECA)
16:30 División Honor Juvenil
Unión Adarve - Real Madrid
Real Madrid TV
17:00 Tercera División
Choco - CD Barco
TVG2 (Galicia)
17:00 Ligue 1
Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux
beIN SPORTS
18:00 LaLiga 123
Córdoba - Albacete
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga 1|2|3 TV Multi 2, LaLiga TV Multi 2 (HORECA), Opensport
18:00 LaLiga 123
Real Oviedo - Almería
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga 1|2|3 TV Multi 1, LaLiga TV Multi 1 (HORECA), Opensport
18:15 EHF Europeo
Suecia - Francia
Teledeporte
18:30 Champions Cup
Scarlets - RC Toulon
Movistar Deportes 1 (55)
18:30 LaLiga Santander
Villarreal - Levante
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV (HORECA)
18:30 Premier League
Manchester City - Newcastle
Movistar Fútbol (45)
18:30 Bundesliga
Hamburger SV - FC Köln
Multifútbol 2 (177)
19:00 Liga Nacional Juvenil
Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid TV
20:00 Carioca
Fluminense - Botafogo
beIN MAX 1
20:00 LaLiga 123
Lorca FC - Huesca
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga 1|2|3 TV Multi 1, LaLiga TV Multi 1 (HORECA), Opensport
20:00 Ligue 1
Montpellier - Toulouse
beIN SPORTS
20:30 EHF Europeo
Croacia - Noruega
Teledeporte
20:30 LaLiga 123
Lugo - Sporting Gijón
GOL, LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga 1|2|3 TV Multi 2, Opensport
20:45 LaLiga Santander
Las Palmas - Valencia
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV (HORECA)
21:00 Liga EBA
Real Madrid - Movistar Estudiantes
Real Madrid TV
22:05 Rally Dakar
Etapa 14
Teledeporte
Mañana domingo, 21 de enero de 2018
00:00 Liga MX
Cruz Azul - Club León
Fanatiz
00:00 Liga MX
Querétaro - Tigres UANL
Fanatiz
01:00 Open Australia
Grand Slam
Multideporte 1 (68), Multideporte 2 (192), Multideporte 3 (193), Multideporte 4 (194), Multideporte 5 (195), Eurosport 1, Eurosport 2, Eurosport 1 Deutsch (Movistar+ Astra)
01:30 NBA
Philadelphia 76ers - Milwaukee Bucks
Movistar Deportes 1 (55)
02:00 Liga MX
Monterrey - Tijuana
Fanatiz
02:06 Liga MX
Pachuca - Lobos BUAP
Fanatiz
04:00 Liga MX
Necaxa - Chivas Guadalajara
Fanatiz
05:00 Open Australia
Grand Slam
Multideporte 1 (68), Multideporte 2 (192), Multideporte 3 (193), Multideporte 4 (194), Multideporte 5 (195), Eurosport 1, Eurosport 2, Eurosport 1 Deutsch (Movistar+ Astra)
09:00 Open Australia
Grand Slam
Multideporte 1 (68), Multideporte 2 (192), Multideporte 3 (193), Multideporte 4 (194), Multideporte 5 (195), Eurosport 1, Eurosport 2, Eurosport 1 Deutsch (Movistar+ Astra)
10:00 1ª Juvenil-Cadete Femenino
Reus - Espanyol
Esport3 (Cataluña)
12:00 Copa de la Reina
Final
Teledeporte, Esport3 (Cataluña)
12:00 1ª Autonómica Cadete
Real Madrid - Vicálvaro
Real Madrid TV
12:00 División Honor Infantil
FC Barcelona - CE Manresa
Barça TV
12:00 LaLiga Santander
Alavés - Leganés
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV (HORECA)
12:00 LaLiga 123
Alcorcón - Cádiz
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV Multi 1 (HORECA), Opensport
12:00 Segunda B
Mallorca - At. Baleares
IB3 (Baleares)
12:00 Segunda B
Melilla - Cartagena
TV Melilla, La 7 TV (Murcia)
12:00 Segunda B
Guadalajara - Albacete
CMM Online (Castilla La Mancha)
12:00 Segunda B
At. Madrid B - Valladolid B
La Otra (Madrid)
12:00 Segunda B
Deportivo Fabril - Racing Ferrol
TVG2 (Galicia)
12:00 Segunda B
Formentera - At. Saguntino
IB3 Streaming (Baleares)
12:00 Segunda B
Valencia Mestalla - Peña Deportiva
IB3 Streaming (Baleares)
12:00 Segunda B
Villarreal B - Ontinyent
Villarreal CF TV Live, TVCS Mediterráneo (Castellón)
12:00 Segunda B
Marbella - Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD TV, Andalucía TV
12:00 Segunda B
Lealtad - Caudal
TPA 1 (Asturias)
12:00 Tercera División
Sevilla C - Guadalcacín
SFC TV
12:00 División Honor Juvenil
Celta - Sporting Gijón
GOL
12:00 División Honor Juvenil
EM El Olivar - Peña Deportiva
Aragón TV
12:30 Liga Heineken
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares - Alcobendas Rugby
+TDP (web rtve)
12:30 Cross Itálica
Edición 2018
+TDP (web rtve), ETB4 (País Vasco)
12:30 Serie A TIM
Atalanta - Napoli
beIN SPORTS
14:00 Cross Itálica
Edición 2018
Teledeporte, ETB4 (País Vasco)
14:30 Eredivisie
Ajax - Feyenoord
Movistar Fútbol (45)
15:00 Ligue 1
Nice - Saint Etienne
beIN SPORTS
15:30 Bundesliga
FC Bayern - Werder Bremen
Multifútbol 2 (177)
16:00 LaLiga 123
Osasuna - Cultural Leonesa
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV Multi 1 (HORECA), Opensport
16:15 Champions Cup
Wasps - Ulster Rugby
Movistar Deportes 1 (55)
16:15 LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid - Deportivo
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV (HORECA)
16:45 Segunda B
Coruxo - Rayo Majadahonda
TVG Streaming
16:45 Eredivisie
Heracles - PSV Eindhoven
Multifútbol 3 (178)
17:00 Liga Endesa
Delteco GBC - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Movistar Deportes 2 (56)
17:00 Segunda B
Recreativo - Badajoz
Teleonuba (Huelva)
17:00 Segunda B
Mirandés - Racing Santander
ProLiga Fibwi
17:00 Segunda B
Lleida - Peralada
Esport3 (Cataluña)
17:00 Segunda B
Écija - Betis Deportivo
Betis TV
17:00 Segunda B
Pontevedra - Cerceda
TVG2 (Galicia)
17:00 Premier League
Southampton - Tottenham
Movistar Fútbol (45)
17:00 Ligue 1
AS Monaco - Metz
beIN SPORTS
18:00 Liga Endesa
MoraBanc Andorra - FC Barcelona Lassa
Movistar Deportes 1 (55), Multideporte 1 (68)
18:00 LaLiga 123
Numancia - Rayo Vallecano
Movistar Partidazo (46), LaLiga TV Multi 1 (HORECA)
18:00 LaLiga 123
Nástic Tarragona - Reus
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV Multi 2 (HORECA), Opensport
18:00 Segunda B
Ponferradina - RM Castilla
Real Madrid TV
18:00 Serie A TIM
Cagliari - AC Milan
beIN MAX 1
18:00 Bundesliga
Schalke 04 - Hannover 96
Multifútbol 2 (177)
18:15 EHF Europeo
Alemania - Dinamarca
Teledeporte
18:30 Liga Endesa
Tecnyconta Zaragoza - San Pablo Burgos
Multideporte 5 (195)
18:30 Liga Endesa
Unicaja Málaga - Herbalife Gran Canaria
#0 (7), Movistar Deportes 1 (55)
18:30 Liga Endesa
Divina Seguros Joventut - UCAM Murcia CB
Multideporte 7 (197)
18:30 Liga Endesa
Valencia Basket - Montakit Fuenlabrada
Movistar Deportes 1 (55), Movistar Deportes 2 (56)
18:30 Liga Endesa
Retabet Bilbao Basket - Obradoiro CAB
Multideporte 7 (197)
18:30 Liga Endesa
Iberostar Tenerife - Movistar Estudiantes
Multideporte 3 (193)
18:30 Liga Endesa
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz - Real Betis EPlus
Multideporte 4 (194)
18:30 LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Celta
beIN LaLiga, LaLiga TV (HORECA)
19:00 Liga MX
Pumas UNAM - América
Fanatiz
20:00 LaLiga 123
Tenerife - Barcelona B
LaLiga 1|2|3 TV, LaLiga TV Multi 1 (HORECA), Opensport
20:30 EHF Europeo
Macedonia - España
Teledeporte
20:45 LaLiga Santander
Real Betis - FC Barcelona
Movistar Partidazo (46), LaLiga TV (HORECA)
20:45 Serie A TIM
Inter Milan - Roma
beIN MAX 1
21:00 Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais - PSG
beIN SPORTS
21:05 NFL
New England Patriots - Jacksonville Jaguars
Movistar Deportes 2 (56)
21:30 NBA
Los Angeles Lakers - New York Knicks
Movistar Deportes 1 (55)
22:30 Paulista
Sao Caetano - Corinthians
beIN MAX 2
Lunes, 22 de enero de 2018
00:40 NFL
Philadelphia Eagles - Minnesota Vikings
Movistar Deportes 2 (56)
01:00 Open Australia
Grand Slam
Multideporte 1 (68), Multideporte 2 (192), Multideporte 3 (193), Multideporte 4 (194), Multideporte 5 (195), Eurosport 1, Eurosport 2, Eurosport 1 Deutsch (Movistar+ Astra)
01:00 Liga MX
Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia
Fanatiz
05:00 Open Australia
Grand Slam
Multideporte 1 (68), Multideporte 2 (192), Multideporte 3 (193), Multideporte 4 (194), Multideporte 5 (195), Eurosport 1, Eurosport 2, Eurosport 1 Deutsch (Movistar+ Astra)
09:00 Open Australia
Grand Slam
Multideporte 1 (68), Multideporte 2 (192), Multideporte 3 (193), Multideporte 4 (194), Multideporte 5 (195), Eurosport 1, Eurosport 2, Eurosport 1 Deutsch (Movistar+ Astra)
18:15 EHF Europeo
Serbia - Francia
Teledeporte
20:30 EHF Europeo
Suecia - Bielorrusia
Teledeporte
20:45 Serie A TIM
Juventus - Genoa
beIN SPORTS
21:00 LaLiga Santander
Eibar - Málaga
GOL
21:00 Premier League
Swansea - Liverpool
Movistar Fútbol (45)