Programación de eventos televisados de Baloncesto
Partidos de hoy viernes, 29/03/2024 | ||||
02:30 | | Atlanta Hawks | Boston Celtics |
|
18:45 | | Fenerbahce Istanbul | ALBA Berlin |
|
18:45 | | Besiktas JK Istanbul | JL Bourg |
|
20:00 | | GA Cantabria | Oviedo Baloncesto |
|
20:30 |
| Real Madrid Baloncesto | Crvena Zvezda MTS Belgrade |
|
20:30 |
| Virtus Bologna | Panathinaikos BC |
|
20:30 |
| London Lions | Paris Basketball |
|
20:45 |
| HLA Alicante | Real Betis Baloncesto |
|
21:00 |
| Baloncesto Fuenlabrada | Club Ourense Baloncesto |
|
Mañana sábado, 30/03/2024 | ||||
01:00 |
| San Antonio Spurs | New York Knicks |
|
18:00 | | Río Breogán | Bilbao Basket |
|
18:00 |
| Zunder Palencia | Lenovo Tenerife |
|
19:00 |
| UEMC RV Baloncesto | San Pablo Burgos |
|
20:45 |
| Unicaja Málaga | Basquet Girona |
|
20:45 |
| Baskonia | Casademont Zaragoza |
|
23:10 | | Final Regional |
|
Domingo, 31/03/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Orlando Magic | Memphis Grizzlies |
|
00:30 |
| Atlanta Hawks | Milwaukee Bucks |
|
01:50 |
| Final Regional |
| |
12:00 | | Ensino Lugo | BAXI Ferrol |
|
12:30 |
| Gipuzkoa Basket | Melilla Sport Capital |
|
12:30 |
| Real Madrid Baloncesto | BAXI Manresa |
|
13:00 |
| Spar Gran Canaria | CB Jairis |
|
13:00 |
| Dreamland Gran Canaria | Valencia Basket |
|
17:00 |
| Básquet Coruña | Basquet Menorca |
|
17:00 |
| UCAM Murcia CB | MoraBanc Andorra |
|
17:00 |
| Coviran Granada | Joventut Badalona |
|
18:00 |
| CB Clavijo | Força Lleida |
|
18:00 |
| Valencia Basket | Barça CBS |
|
18:00 |
| Lointek Gernika | Spar Girona |
|
18:00 |
| Celta Baloncesto | Casademont Zaragoza |
|
18:15 |
| Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre | Cadi La Seu |
|
18:30 |
| Movistar Estudiantes | TAU Castelló |
|
18:30 |
| Monbus Obradoiro | Barça Basket |
|
19:00 |
| Cáceres Basket | CB Tizona Burgos |
|
19:00 |
| Kutxabank Araski | Perfumerías Avenida |
|
20:20 |
| Final Regional |
| |
20:30 |
| Denver Nuggets | Cleveland Cavaliers |
|
23:00 |
| Final Regional |
|
Martes, 02/04/2024 | ||||
01:00 |
| New Orleans Pelicans | Phoenix Suns |
|
Miércoles, 03/04/2024 | ||||
00:30 |
| Miami Heat | New York Knicks |
|
18:30 | | UCAM Murcia CB | MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg |
|
19:00 |
| Telekom Baskets Bonn | Peristeri BC | |
19:00 | | NINERS Chemnitz | Bilbao Basket |
|
20:00 |
| Lenovo Tenerife | Tofas Bursa | |
21:00 |
| Unicaja Málaga | Promitheas Patras BC |
|
Jueves, 04/04/2024 | ||||
01:00 |
| New Orleans Pelicans | Orlando Magic |
|
18:00 |
| Crvena Zvezda MTS Belgrade | Olympiacos Piraeus |
|
18:00 |
| AS Monaco Basket | Zalgiris Kaunas |
|
19:30 |
| ALBA Berlin | BC Partizan Beograd |
|
19:30 |
| Barça Basket | Maccabi Tel Aviv BC |
|
19:45 |
| Valencia Basket | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne |
|
Viernes, 05/04/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| IDK Euskotren | Lointek Gernika |
|
18:45 |
| Fenerbahce Istanbul | Anadolu Efes Istanbul |
|
19:30 |
| TAU Castelló | Melilla Sport Capital |
|
19:30 |
| AX Olimpia Milano | Virtus Bologna |
|
19:30 |
| FC Bayern Basketball | Panathinaikos BC |
|
19:45 |
| CB Tizona Burgos | Movistar Estudiantes |
|
20:00 |
| Força Lleida | UEMC RV Baloncesto |
|
20:30 |
| Real Madrid Baloncesto | Baskonia |
|
Sábado, 06/04/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Indiana Pacers | Oklahoma C. Thunder |
|
01:30 |
| Dallas Mavericks | Atlanta Hawks |
|
17:00 |
| Perfumerías Avenida | Ensino Lugo |
|
17:30 |
| Oviedo Baloncesto | Real Betis Baloncesto |
|
17:30 |
| Baloncesto Fuenlabrada | HLA Alicante |
|
18:00 |
| Club Ourense Baloncesto | Básquet Coruña |
|
18:00 |
| GA Cantabria | Gipuzkoa Basket |
|
18:00 |
| BAXI Ferrol | Barça CBS |
|
18:00 |
| Kutxabank Araski | Valencia Basket |
|
18:00 |
| Celta Baloncesto | CB Jairis |
|
18:00 |
| Casademont Zaragoza | Monbus Obradoiro |
|
18:00 |
| Río Breogán | Zunder Palencia |
|
18:30 |
| Basquet Menorca | CB Clavijo |
|
18:30 |
| Cadi La Seu | Movistar Estudiantes |
|
19:00 |
| San Pablo Burgos | Cáceres Basket |
|
20:45 |
| Joventut Badalona | UCAM Murcia CB |
|
20:45 |
| Bilbao Basket | Dreamland Gran Canaria |
|
Domingo, 07/04/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Brooklyn Nets | Detroit Pistons |
|
01:00 |
| Memphis Grizzlies | Philadelphia 76ers |
|
11:15 |
| Casademont Zaragoza | Spar Gran Canaria |
|
12:30 |
| BAXI Manresa | Unicaja Málaga |
|
13:00 |
| Lenovo Tenerife | Basquet Girona |
|
17:00 |
| Spar Girona | Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre |
|
17:00 |
| MoraBanc Andorra | Coviran Granada |
|
17:00 |
| Valencia Basket | Baskonia |
|
18:30 |
| Barça Basket | Real Madrid Baloncesto |
|
20:30 |
| Dallas Mavericks | Houston Rockets |
|
Martes, 09/04/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| Básquet Coruña | CB Tizona Burgos |
|
18:00 |
| CB Clavijo | GA Cantabria |
|
18:00 |
| Melilla Sport Capital | Basquet Menorca |
|
18:00 |
| Gipuzkoa Basket | Oviedo Baloncesto |
|
18:00 |
| Real Betis Baloncesto | Força Lleida |
|
18:00 |
| Cáceres Basket | Baloncesto Fuenlabrada |
|
18:00 |
| San Pablo Burgos | TAU Castelló |
|
18:00 |
| HLA Alicante | Club Ourense Baloncesto |
|
18:00 |
| UEMC RV Baloncesto | Movistar Estudiantes |
|
18:30 |
| Promitheas Patras BC | Unicaja Málaga |
|
20:00 |
| MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg | UCAM Murcia CB |
|
Miércoles, 10/04/2024 | ||||
00:30 |
| Atlanta Hawks | Miami Heat |
|
18:00 |
| Tofas Bursa | Lenovo Tenerife | |
18:30 |
| Peristeri BC | Telekom Baskets Bonn | |
20:30 |
| Movistar Estudiantes | IDK Euskotren |
|
Jueves, 11/04/2024 | ||||
00:30 |
| Miami Heat | Dallas Mavericks |
|
18:00 |
| Zalgiris Kaunas | Real Madrid Baloncesto |
|
18:00 |
| AS Monaco Basket | FC Bayern Basketball |
|
18:30 |
| Anadolu Efes Istanbul | Crvena Zvezda MTS Belgrade |
|
19:05 |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv BC | AX Olimpia Milano |
|
19:15 |
| Panathinaikos BC | ALBA Berlin |
|
Viernes, 12/04/2024 | ||||
00:30 |
| Boston Celtics | New York Knicks |
|
19:15 |
| Olympiacos Piraeus | Fenerbahce Istanbul |
|
19:30 |
| Real Betis Baloncesto | San Pablo Burgos |
|
19:30 |
| TAU Castelló | Basquet Menorca |
|
19:30 |
| BC Partizan Beograd | Valencia Basket |
|
19:30 |
| Virtus Bologna | Baskonia |
|
19:45 |
| CB Tizona Burgos | Melilla Sport Capital |
|
20:00 |
| Força Lleida | HLA Alicante |
|
20:00 |
| ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | Barça Basket |
|
Sábado, 13/04/2024 | ||||
00:00 |
| Philadelphia 76ers | Orlando Magic |
|
17:15 |
| Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre | IDK Euskotren |
|
17:30 |
| Oviedo Baloncesto | Cáceres Basket |
|
17:30 |
| Baloncesto Fuenlabrada | CB Clavijo |
|
17:30 |
| Lointek Gernika | Celta Baloncesto |
|
18:00 |
| Club Ourense Baloncesto | GA Cantabria |
|
18:00 |
| UCAM Murcia CB | Zunder Palencia |
|
18:00 |
| Monbus Obradoiro | BAXI Manresa |
|
18:15 |
| Valencia Basket | BAXI Ferrol |
|
18:15 |
| Ensino Lugo | Casademont Zaragoza |
|
19:00 |
| Spar Gran Canaria | Kutxabank Araski |
|
20:45 |
| Unicaja Málaga | Casademont Zaragoza |
|
20:45 |
| Lenovo Tenerife | Bilbao Basket |
|
Domingo, 14/04/2024 | ||||
11:00 |
| CB Jairis | Cadi La Seu |
|
11:30 |
| Movistar Estudiantes | Gipuzkoa Basket |
|
11:30 |
| Barça CBS | Spar Girona |
|
12:30 |
| Baskonia | Río Breogán |
|
13:00 |
| Dreamland Gran Canaria | MoraBanc Andorra |
|
17:00 |
| Básquet Coruña | UEMC RV Baloncesto |
|
17:00 |
| Movistar Estudiantes | Perfumerías Avenida |
|
17:00 |
| Coviran Granada | Valencia Basket |
|
17:00 |
| Basquet Girona | Barça Basket |
|
18:30 |
| Real Madrid Baloncesto | Joventut Badalona |
|
20:30 |
| New Orleans Pelicans | Los Angeles Lakers |
|
20:30 |
| Memphis Grizzlies | Denver Nuggets |
|
Viernes, 19/04/2024 | ||||
19:15 |
| Melilla Sport Capital | Força Lleida |
|
19:45 |
| Cáceres Basket | Club Ourense Baloncesto |
|
Sábado, 20/04/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| HLA Alicante | Básquet Coruña |
|
18:00 |
| UEMC RV Baloncesto | CB Tizona Burgos |
|
18:00 |
| GA Cantabria | Movistar Estudiantes |
|
18:00 |
| Casademont Zaragoza | Barça CBS |
|
18:00 |
| Spar Girona | Spar Gran Canaria |
|
18:00 |
| Cadi La Seu | Valencia Basket |
|
18:00 |
| Perfumerías Avenida | Lointek Gernika |
|
18:00 |
| IDK Euskotren | Ensino Lugo |
|
18:00 |
| BAXI Ferrol | Movistar Estudiantes |
|
18:00 |
| Kutxabank Araski | CB Jairis |
|
18:00 |
| Celta Baloncesto | Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre |
|
18:00 |
| Río Breogán | Dreamland Gran Canaria |
|
18:00 |
| BAXI Manresa | MoraBanc Andorra |
|
18:30 |
| Basquet Menorca | Baloncesto Fuenlabrada |
|
19:00 |
| San Pablo Burgos | Oviedo Baloncesto |
|
20:45 |
| Zunder Palencia | Coviran Granada |
|
20:45 |
| Barça Basket | UCAM Murcia CB |
|
Domingo, 21/04/2024 | ||||
11:00 |
| CB Clavijo | TAU Castelló |
|
12:30 |
| Casademont Zaragoza | Real Madrid Baloncesto |
|
12:30 |
| Joventut Badalona | Basquet Girona |
|
17:00 |
| Gipuzkoa Basket | Real Betis Baloncesto |
|
17:00 |
| Valencia Basket | Lenovo Tenerife |
|
17:00 |
| Bilbao Basket | Monbus Obradoiro |
|
18:30 |
| Unicaja Málaga | Baskonia |
|
Viernes, 26/04/2024 | ||||
19:15 |
| Melilla Sport Capital | CB Clavijo |
|
19:30 |
| Real Betis Baloncesto | UEMC RV Baloncesto |
|
19:30 |
| TAU Castelló | HLA Alicante |
|
19:45 |
| CB Tizona Burgos | Basquet Menorca |
|
20:00 |
| Força Lleida | GA Cantabria |
|
Sábado, 27/04/2024 | ||||
17:30 |
| Oviedo Baloncesto | Básquet Coruña |
|
17:30 |
| Baloncesto Fuenlabrada | Gipuzkoa Basket |
|
18:00 |
| Club Ourense Baloncesto | San Pablo Burgos |
|
18:00 |
| Zunder Palencia | Baskonia |
|
18:00 |
| Coviran Granada | Río Breogán |
|
20:45 |
| Dreamland Gran Canaria | Joventut Badalona |
|
20:45 |
| Basquet Girona | Bilbao Basket |
|
Domingo, 28/04/2024 | ||||
11:30 |
| Movistar Estudiantes | Cáceres Basket |
|
12:30 |
| Real Madrid Baloncesto | Monbus Obradoiro |
|
13:00 |
| Lenovo Tenerife | Unicaja Málaga |
|
17:00 |
| UCAM Murcia CB | Casademont Zaragoza |
|
17:00 |
| BAXI Manresa | Valencia Basket |
|
18:30 |
| MoraBanc Andorra | Barça Basket |
|
Viernes, 03/05/2024 | ||||
19:45 |
| Cáceres Basket | Força Lleida |
|
Sábado, 04/05/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| UEMC RV Baloncesto | Oviedo Baloncesto |
|
18:00 |
| GA Cantabria | CB Tizona Burgos |
|
18:00 |
| Casademont Zaragoza | BAXI Manresa |
|
18:00 |
| Bilbao Basket | Zunder Palencia |
|
18:30 |
| Basquet Menorca | Real Betis Baloncesto |
|
19:00 |
| San Pablo Burgos | Baloncesto Fuenlabrada |
|
20:45 |
| Unicaja Málaga | UCAM Murcia CB |
|
20:45 |
| Monbus Obradoiro | MoraBanc Andorra |
|
Domingo, 05/05/2024 | ||||
11:00 |
| CB Clavijo | Club Ourense Baloncesto |
|
11:30 |
| Movistar Estudiantes | Melilla Sport Capital |
|
12:30 |
| Real Madrid Baloncesto | Coviran Granada |
|
12:30 |
| Baskonia | Basquet Girona |
|
17:00 |
| Básquet Coruña | TAU Castelló |
|
17:00 |
| Gipuzkoa Basket | HLA Alicante |
|
17:00 |
| Río Breogán | Lenovo Tenerife |
|
17:00 |
| Barça Basket | Dreamland Gran Canaria |
|
18:30 |
| Valencia Basket | Joventut Badalona |
|
Jueves, 09/05/2024 | ||||
19:00 |
| Zunder Palencia | Monbus Obradoiro |
|
20:00 |
| BAXI Manresa | Bilbao Basket |
|
21:00 |
| Barça Basket | Unicaja Málaga |
|
21:30 |
| Joventut Badalona | Lenovo Tenerife |
|
Viernes, 10/05/2024 | ||||
19:00 |
| Baskonia | UCAM Murcia CB |
|
20:00 |
| Club Ourense Baloncesto | Gipuzkoa Basket |
|
20:00 |
| Oviedo Baloncesto | Movistar Estudiantes |
|
20:00 |
| Melilla Sport Capital | Básquet Coruña |
|
20:00 |
| Força Lleida | Basquet Menorca |
|
20:00 |
| Real Betis Baloncesto | Cáceres Basket |
|
20:00 |
| CB Tizona Burgos | CB Clavijo |
|
20:00 |
| TAU Castelló | GA Cantabria |
|
20:00 |
| Baloncesto Fuenlabrada | UEMC RV Baloncesto |
|
20:00 |
| HLA Alicante | San Pablo Burgos |
|
20:00 |
| Río Breogán | MoraBanc Andorra |
|
20:30 |
| Casademont Zaragoza | Coviran Granada |
|
21:00 |
| Valencia Basket | Real Madrid Baloncesto |
|
21:30 |
| Dreamland Gran Canaria | Basquet Girona |
|
Domingo, 12/05/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| Unicaja Málaga | Zunder Palencia |
|
18:00 |
| MoraBanc Andorra | Valencia Basket |
|
18:00 |
| UCAM Murcia CB | Río Breogán |
|
18:00 |
| Bilbao Basket | Barça Basket |
|
18:00 |
| Lenovo Tenerife | BAXI Manresa |
|
18:00 |
| Monbus Obradoiro | Joventut Badalona |
|
18:00 |
| Real Madrid Baloncesto | Baskonia |
|
18:00 |
| Coviran Granada | Dreamland Gran Canaria |
|
18:00 |
| Basquet Girona | Casademont Zaragoza |
|
Martes, 02/07/2024 | ||||
PD | | Líbano | España |
|
Miércoles, 03/07/2024 | ||||
PD |
| España | Angola |
|
Sábado, 27/07/2024 | ||||
PD | | Francia | TBD |
|
PD |
| Alemania | Japón |
|
PD |
| Australia | TBD |
|
PD |
| TBD | Canadá |
|
Domingo, 28/07/2024 | ||||
PD |
| Serbia | Estados Unidos |
|
PD |
| Sudán del Sur | TBD |
|
PD | | España | China |
|
PD |
| Serbia | Puerto Rico |
|
Lunes, 29/07/2024 | ||||
PD |
| Nigeria | Australia |
|
PD |
| Alemania | Bélgica |
|
PD |
| Estados Unidos | Japón |
|
PD |
| Canadá | Francia |
|
Martes, 30/07/2024 | ||||
PD |
| Japón | Francia |
|
PD |
| Canadá | Australia |
|
PD |
| TBD | Alemania |
|
PD |
| TBD | TBD |
|
Miércoles, 31/07/2024 | ||||
PD |
| Estados Unidos | Sudán del Sur |
|
PD |
| TBD | Serbia |
|
PD |
| China | Serbia |
|
PD |
| Puerto Rico | España |
|
Jueves, 01/08/2024 | ||||
PD |
| Bélgica | Estados Unidos |
|
PD |
| Francia | Nigeria |
|
PD |
| Japón | Alemania |
|
PD |
| Australia | Canadá |
|
Viernes, 02/08/2024 | ||||
PD |
| Francia | Alemania |
|
PD |
| Japón | TBD |
|
PD |
| Australia | TBD |
|
PD |
| Canadá | TBD |
|
Sábado, 03/08/2024 | ||||
PD |
| Serbia | Sudán del Sur |
|
PD |
| TBD | Estados Unidos |
|
PD |
| China | Puerto Rico |
|
PD |
| Serbia | España |
|
Domingo, 04/08/2024 | ||||
PD |
| Alemania | Estados Unidos |
|
PD |
| Japón | Bélgica |
|
PD |
| Australia | Francia |
|
PD |
| Canadá | Nigeria |
|
Martes, 06/08/2024 | ||||
PD |
| 1/4 de Final |
| |
PD |
| 1/4 de Final |
| |
PD |
| 1/4 de Final |
| |
PD |
| 1/4 de Final |
|
Miércoles, 07/08/2024 | ||||
PD |
| 1/4 de Final |
| |
PD |
| 1/4 de Final |
| |
PD |
| 1/4 de Final |
| |
PD |
| 1/4 de Final |
|
Jueves, 08/08/2024 | ||||
PD |
| Semifinales |
| |
PD |
| Semifinales |
|
Viernes, 09/08/2024 | ||||
PD |
| Semifinales |
| |
PD |
| Semifinales |
|
Sábado, 10/08/2024 | ||||
11:00 |
| Medalla de Bronce |
| |
21:30 |
| Final |
|
Domingo, 11/08/2024 | ||||
11:30 |
| Medalla de Bronce |
| |
15:30 |
| Final |
|
Jueves, 07/11/2024 | ||||
PD | | España | Holanda |
|
Domingo, 10/11/2024 | ||||
PD |
| España | Croacia |
|
Viernes, 22/11/2024 | ||||
PD | | Eslovaquia | España |
|
Lunes, 25/11/2024 | ||||
PD |
| España | Eslovaquia |
|
Jueves, 06/02/2025 | ||||
PD |
| Austria | España |
|
Domingo, 09/02/2025 | ||||
PD |
| Holanda | España |
|
Jueves, 20/02/2025 | ||||
PD |
| Letonia | España |
|
Domingo, 23/02/2025 | ||||
PD |
| España | Bélgica |
|