Resultados de Valladolid Promesas
02/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 19:00 | Coruxo | 3 - 2 | Real Valladolid II | |
09/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 18:00 | Real Valladolid II | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | |
17/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 12:00 | Real Oviedo II | 0 - 1 | Real Valladolid II | |
24/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 13:00 | Real Valladolid II | 1 - 2 | Real Avilés | |
01/10/2023 16:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 16:30 | Racing Santander II | 4 - 0 | Real Valladolid II | |
08/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 12:00 | Real Valladolid II | 0 - 2 | Marino de Luanco | |
14/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 17:00 | Arandina | 1 - 2 | Real Valladolid II | |
22/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 12:00 | Real Valladolid II | 3 - 1 | Covadonga | |
29/10/2023 16:45 | ||||
29/10/2023 16:45 | Compostela | 4 - 1 | Real Valladolid II | |
05/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 12:00 | Real Valladolid II | 0 - 1 | Ourense CF | |
12/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruña II | 2 - 3 | Real Valladolid II | |
18/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 16:00 | Real Valladolid II | 0 - 1 | Villalbés | |
26/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 17:00 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 0 - 1 | Real Valladolid II | |
02/12/2023 16:30 | ||||
02/12/2023 16:30 | Real Valladolid II | 2 - 1 | Zamora | |
10/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 12:00 | Real Valladolid II | 2 - 1 | Langreo | |
17/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 12:00 | Cayon | 3 - 2 | Real Valladolid II | |
07/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 12:00 | Real Valladolid II | 0 - 2 | Guijuelo | |
14/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 16:00 | Real Valladolid II | 1 - 1 | Coruxo | |
21/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 17:00 | Pontevedra | 3 - 1 | Real Valladolid II | |
27/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 16:00 | Real Valladolid II | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo II | |
03/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 18:00 | Real Avilés | 1 - 1 | Real Valladolid II | |
10/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 16:00 | Real Valladolid II | 1 - 1 | Racing Santander II | |
17/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 17:00 | Marino de Luanco | 0 - 0 | Real Valladolid II | |
24/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 16:00 | Real Valladolid II | 1 - 4 | Arandina | |
03/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 12:00 | Covadonga | 1 - 1 | Real Valladolid II | |
10/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 12:00 | Real Valladolid II | 2 - 0 | Compostela | |
16/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 16:00 | Ourense CF | 4 - 1 | Real Valladolid II | |
23/03/2024 16:30 | ||||
23/03/2024 16:30 | Real Valladolid II | 3 - 4 | Deportivo La Coruña II | |
30/03/2024 16:45 | ||||
30/03/2024 16:45 | Villalbés | - | Real Valladolid II |