Resultados de Rubin Kazan
22/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
22/01/2024 15:00 | Rubin Kazan | 5 - 2 | Napredak | |
26/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
26/01/2024 13:00 | Rubin Kazan | 3 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | |
01/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/02/2024 15:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |
03/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 15:00 | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 2 | Volgar Astrakhan | |
06/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/02/2024 15:00 | Arda | 2 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |
09/02/2024 14:00 | ||||
09/02/2024 14:00 | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 2 | St. Pölten | |
15/02/2024 14:30 | ||||
15/02/2024 14:30 | Rubin Kazan | 2 - 0 | Gangwon | |
18/02/2024 00:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 00:00 | Arsenal Tula | - | Rubin Kazan | |
22/02/2024 14:30 | ||||
22/02/2024 14:30 | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 4 | Rodina Moskva | |
26/07/2023 19:45 | ||||
26/07/2023 19:45 | Rostov | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |
08/08/2023 17:30 | ||||
08/08/2023 17:30 | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | |
29/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
29/08/2023 14:00 | Rubin Kazan | 2 - 1 | Ural | |
20/09/2023 16:15 | ||||
20/09/2023 16:15 | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 1 | Rostov | |
03/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
03/10/2023 14:00 | Ural | 2 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |
01/11/2023 16:30 | ||||
01/11/2023 16:30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |
22/07/2023 16:30 | ||||
22/07/2023 16:30 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 - 2 | Rubin Kazan | |
30/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
30/07/2023 14:00 | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 1 | Orenburg | |
05/08/2023 16:30 | ||||
05/08/2023 16:30 | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 4 | Spartak Moskva | |
12/08/2023 19:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 19:00 | Rostov | 3 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |
18/08/2023 18:30 | ||||
18/08/2023 18:30 | Rubin Kazan | 2 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov | |
26/08/2023 16:30 | ||||
26/08/2023 16:30 | Rubin Kazan | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Moskva | |
02/09/2023 14:15 | ||||
02/09/2023 14:15 | FK Nizjni Novgorod | 2 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |
17/09/2023 15:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 15:30 | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 3 | Zenit | |
25/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
25/09/2023 18:00 | Fakel | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |
30/09/2023 15:30 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:30 | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 2 | Krasnodar | |
08/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 18:00 | Akhmat Grozny | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |
21/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 13:00 | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moskva | |
27/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
27/10/2023 18:00 | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 0 | Baltika | |
06/11/2023 14:30 | ||||
06/11/2023 14:30 | Ural | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |
12/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 17:00 | Sochi | 0 - 2 | Rubin Kazan | |
26/11/2023 14:30 | ||||
26/11/2023 14:30 | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 0 | Fakel | |
04/12/2023 17:30 | ||||
04/12/2023 17:30 | Dinamo Moskva | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |
10/12/2023 17:45 | ||||
10/12/2023 17:45 | Baltika | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |
02/03/2024 14:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 14:30 | Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |
09/03/2024 14:30 | ||||
09/03/2024 14:30 | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 | FK Nizjni Novgorod | |
31/03/2024 15:30 | ||||
31/03/2024 15:30 | Rubin Kazan | - | Akhmat Grozny |