Resultados de Barcelona Atlétic
27/08/2023 21:30 | ||||
27/08/2023 21:30 | SD Logroñés | 1 - 0 | Barcelona II | |
03/09/2023 20:30 | ||||
03/09/2023 20:30 | Barcelona II | 2 - 1 | Real Unión | |
10/09/2023 19:30 | ||||
10/09/2023 19:30 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 1 - 0 | Barcelona II | |
16/09/2023 17:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 17:30 | Barcelona II | 2 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | |
24/09/2023 20:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 20:00 | Tarazona | 0 - 2 | Barcelona II | |
01/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 17:00 | Barcelona II | 1 - 1 | Celta de Vigo II | |
08/10/2023 20:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 20:00 | Real Sociedad II | 1 - 0 | Barcelona II | |
15/10/2023 16:15 | ||||
15/10/2023 16:15 | Barcelona II | 1 - 0 | Teruel | |
22/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 18:00 | Sestao River | 1 - 3 | Barcelona II | |
29/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 17:00 | Barcelona II | 2 - 1 | Osasuna II | |
04/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 17:00 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 2 | Barcelona II | |
11/11/2023 17:30 | ||||
11/11/2023 17:30 | Barcelona II | 4 - 1 | Sabadell | |
19/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 18:00 | Cultural Leonesa | 3 - 1 | Barcelona II | |
26/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 12:00 | Cornellà | 0 - 2 | Barcelona II | |
03/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 17:00 | Barcelona II | 1 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruña | |
10/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 18:00 | Lugo | 1 - 1 | Barcelona II | |
17/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 17:00 | Barcelona II | 1 - 1 | Ponferradina | |
03/01/2024 21:00 | ||||
03/01/2024 21:00 | Barcelona II | 0 - 2 | Unionistas de Salamanca | |
13/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 18:00 | Arenteiro | 2 - 0 | Barcelona II | |
21/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 16:00 | Barcelona II | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad II | |
27/01/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 20:00 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 2 | Barcelona II | |
04/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 12:00 | Barcelona II | 1 - 1 | SD Logroñés | |
11/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 18:00 | Sabadell | 0 - 1 | Barcelona II | |
18/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 19:00 | Barcelona II | 3 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | |
25/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 18:00 | Barcelona II | 4 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | |
03/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 16:00 | Real Unión | 0 - 0 | Barcelona II | |
09/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 16:00 | Barcelona II | 2 - 1 | Sestao River | |
16/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 16:00 | Teruel | 2 - 4 | Barcelona II | |
24/03/2024 16:30 | ||||
24/03/2024 16:30 | Barcelona II | 1 - 0 | Cornellà | |
31/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 19:00 | Osasuna II | 2 - 3 | Barcelona II | |
07/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 19:00 | Barcelona II | 1 - 1 | Arenteiro | |
14/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 19:00 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 4 - 1 | Barcelona II | |
21/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 16:00 | Barcelona II | - | Lugo |