Resultados de Compostela
01/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 12:00 | Compostela | 0 - 1 | Tenerife | |
03/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 18:00 | Marino de Luanco | 0 - 0 | Compostela | |
10/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 19:00 | Compostela | 4 - 2 | Arandina | |
16/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 18:00 | Covadonga | 1 - 1 | Compostela | |
24/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 16:00 | Compostela | 0 - 1 | Zamora | |
01/10/2023 19:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 19:00 | Compostela | 0 - 1 | Ourense CF | |
07/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 17:00 | Deportivo La Coruña II | 0 - 0 | Compostela | |
15/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 16:00 | Compostela | 0 - 2 | Villalbés | |
22/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 17:00 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 3 - 4 | Compostela | |
29/10/2023 16:45 | ||||
29/10/2023 16:45 | Compostela | 4 - 1 | Real Valladolid II | |
05/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 17:00 | Langreo | 1 - 0 | Compostela | |
12/11/2023 19:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 19:00 | Compostela | 2 - 0 | Cayon | |
18/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 17:00 | Guijuelo | 0 - 1 | Compostela | |
26/11/2023 17:30 | ||||
26/11/2023 17:30 | Compostela | 1 - 0 | Coruxo | |
03/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 17:00 | Pontevedra | 3 - 0 | Compostela | |
10/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 12:00 | Compostela | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo II | |
17/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 17:00 | Real Avilés | 2 - 1 | Compostela | |
07/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 12:00 | Compostela | 3 - 1 | Racing Santander II | |
14/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 18:00 | Compostela | 0 - 2 | Marino de Luanco | |
20/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 17:00 | Arandina | 0 - 0 | Compostela | |
27/01/2024 17:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 17:00 | Compostela | 2 - 0 | Covadonga | |
04/02/2024 17:30 | ||||
04/02/2024 17:30 | Zamora | 2 - 1 | Compostela | |
10/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 17:00 | Ourense CF | 2 - 0 | Compostela | |
17/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 17:00 | Compostela | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruña II | |
25/02/2024 16:15 | ||||
25/02/2024 16:15 | Villalbés | 0 - 0 | Compostela | |
03/03/2024 16:45 | ||||
03/03/2024 16:45 | Compostela | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | |
10/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 12:00 | Real Valladolid II | 2 - 0 | Compostela | |
17/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 17:00 | Compostela | 0 - 1 | Langreo | |
24/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 12:00 | Cayon | 4 - 0 | Compostela | |
31/03/2024 16:30 | ||||
31/03/2024 16:30 | Compostela | - | Guijuelo |