Resultados de Alavés B
03/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 18:00 | Náxara | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Alaves II | |
10/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 12:00 | Deportivo Alaves II | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad III | |
17/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 18:00 | Gernika | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Alaves II | |
24/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 12:00 | Deportivo Alaves II | 5 - 0 | Brea | |
01/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 18:00 | UD Logroñés | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Alaves II | |
08/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 12:00 | Deportivo Alaves II | 0 - 2 | Athletic Club II | |
15/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 12:00 | Barbastro | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Alaves II | |
22/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 12:00 | Deportivo Alaves II | 3 - 1 | Izarra | |
28/10/2023 16:30 | ||||
28/10/2023 16:30 | Valle Egüés | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Alaves II | |
05/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 11:30 | Deportivo Alaves II | 0 - 1 | Utebo | |
12/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 12:00 | Deportivo Alaves II | 1 - 0 | Real Zaragoza II | |
18/11/2023 16:30 | ||||
18/11/2023 16:30 | Mutilvera | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Alaves II | |
26/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 12:00 | Deportivo Alaves II | 2 - 0 | San Juan | |
02/12/2023 19:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 19:00 | Arenas de Getxo | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Alaves II | |
10/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 12:00 | Deportivo Alaves II | 1 - 2 | Barakaldo | |
17/12/2023 16:30 | ||||
17/12/2023 16:30 | CD Calahorra | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Alaves II | |
07/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
07/01/2024 12:00 | Deportivo Alaves II | 3 - 2 | Tudelano | |
14/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 12:00 | Deportivo Alaves II | 5 - 1 | Náxara | |
20/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 18:00 | Real Sociedad III | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Alaves II | |
28/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 12:00 | Deportivo Alaves II | 1 - 2 | Gernika | |
04/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 16:00 | Brea | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Alaves II | |
11/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 12:00 | Deportivo Alaves II | 1 - 0 | UD Logroñés | |
18/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
18/02/2024 11:30 | Athletic Club II | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Alaves II | |
25/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 12:00 | Deportivo Alaves II | 1 - 1 | Barbastro | |
03/03/2024 16:30 | ||||
03/03/2024 16:30 | Izarra | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Alaves II | |
10/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 18:00 | Deportivo Alaves II | 6 - 2 | Valle Egüés | |
16/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 19:00 | Utebo | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Alaves II | |
24/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 12:00 | Real Zaragoza II | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Alaves II | |
31/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 12:00 | Deportivo Alaves II | 2 - 0 | Mutilvera | |
06/04/2024 19:30 | ||||
06/04/2024 19:30 | San Juan | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Alaves II | |
14/04/2024 12:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 12:00 | Deportivo Alaves II | 0 - 1 | Arenas de Getxo | |
21/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 18:00 | Barakaldo | - | Deportivo Alaves II |