Resultados de Liga Bielorrusa
Vysshaya Liga | ||||
30/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Brest | - | Dinamo Minsk | |
30/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 00:00 | BATE | - | Smorgon | |
30/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 00:00 | Neman Grodno | - | Minsk | |
30/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 00:00 | Slutsk | - | Naftan | |
30/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 00:00 | Arsenal | - | Gomel | |
30/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 00:00 | Slavia | - | Torpedo BelAZ | |
30/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 00:00 | Shakhtyor | - | Dnepr Mogilev | |
30/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/11/2024 00:00 | Isloch | - | Vitebsk | |
23/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 00:00 | Vitebsk | - | Dinamo Brest | |
23/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 00:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Isloch | |
23/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 00:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | - | Shakhtyor | |
23/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 00:00 | Gomel | - | Slavia | |
23/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 00:00 | Naftan | - | Arsenal | |
23/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 00:00 | Minsk | - | Slutsk | |
23/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 00:00 | Smorgon | - | Neman Grodno | |
23/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
23/11/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Minsk | - | BATE | |
08/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
08/11/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Brest | - | BATE | |
08/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
08/11/2024 00:00 | Neman Grodno | - | Dinamo Minsk | |
08/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
08/11/2024 00:00 | Slutsk | - | Smorgon | |
08/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
08/11/2024 00:00 | Arsenal | - | Minsk | |
08/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
08/11/2024 00:00 | Slavia | - | Naftan | |
08/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
08/11/2024 00:00 | Shakhtyor | - | Gomel | |
08/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
08/11/2024 00:00 | Isloch | - | Torpedo BelAZ | |
08/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
08/11/2024 00:00 | Vitebsk | - | Dnepr Mogilev | |
01/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/11/2024 00:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Dinamo Brest | |
01/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/11/2024 00:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | - | Vitebsk | |
01/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/11/2024 00:00 | Gomel | - | Isloch | |
01/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/11/2024 00:00 | Naftan | - | Shakhtyor | |
01/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/11/2024 00:00 | Minsk | - | Slavia | |
01/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/11/2024 00:00 | Smorgon | - | Arsenal | |
01/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/11/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Slutsk | |
01/11/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/11/2024 00:00 | BATE | - | Neman Grodno | |
25/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
25/10/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Brest | - | Neman Grodno | |
25/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
25/10/2024 00:00 | Slutsk | - | BATE | |
25/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
25/10/2024 00:00 | Arsenal | - | Dinamo Minsk | |
25/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
25/10/2024 00:00 | Slavia | - | Smorgon | |
25/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
25/10/2024 00:00 | Shakhtyor | - | Minsk | |
25/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
25/10/2024 00:00 | Isloch | - | Naftan | |
25/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
25/10/2024 00:00 | Vitebsk | - | Gomel | |
25/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
25/10/2024 00:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Torpedo BelAZ | |
18/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
18/10/2024 00:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | - | Dinamo Brest | |
18/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
18/10/2024 00:00 | Gomel | - | Dnepr Mogilev | |
18/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
18/10/2024 00:00 | Naftan | - | Vitebsk | |
18/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
18/10/2024 00:00 | Minsk | - | Isloch | |
18/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
18/10/2024 00:00 | Smorgon | - | Shakhtyor | |
18/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
18/10/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Slavia | |
18/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
18/10/2024 00:00 | BATE | - | Arsenal | |
18/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
18/10/2024 00:00 | Neman Grodno | - | Slutsk | |
04/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
04/10/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Brest | - | Slutsk | |
04/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
04/10/2024 00:00 | Arsenal | - | Neman Grodno | |
04/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
04/10/2024 00:00 | Slavia | - | BATE | |
04/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
04/10/2024 00:00 | Shakhtyor | - | Dinamo Minsk | |
04/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
04/10/2024 00:00 | Isloch | - | Smorgon | |
04/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
04/10/2024 00:00 | Vitebsk | - | Minsk | |
04/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
04/10/2024 00:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Naftan | |
04/10/2024 00:00 | ||||
04/10/2024 00:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | - | Gomel | |
27/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
27/09/2024 00:00 | Gomel | - | Dinamo Brest | |
27/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
27/09/2024 00:00 | Naftan | - | Torpedo BelAZ | |
27/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
27/09/2024 00:00 | Minsk | - | Dnepr Mogilev | |
27/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
27/09/2024 00:00 | Smorgon | - | Vitebsk | |
27/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
27/09/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Isloch | |
27/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
27/09/2024 00:00 | BATE | - | Shakhtyor | |
27/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
27/09/2024 00:00 | Neman Grodno | - | Slavia | |
27/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
27/09/2024 00:00 | Slutsk | - | Arsenal | |
20/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
20/09/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Brest | - | Arsenal | |
20/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
20/09/2024 00:00 | Slavia | - | Slutsk | |
20/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
20/09/2024 00:00 | Shakhtyor | - | Neman Grodno | |
20/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
20/09/2024 00:00 | Isloch | - | BATE | |
20/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
20/09/2024 00:00 | Vitebsk | - | Dinamo Minsk | |
20/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
20/09/2024 00:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Smorgon | |
20/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
20/09/2024 00:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | - | Minsk | |
20/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
20/09/2024 00:00 | Gomel | - | Naftan | |
13/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
13/09/2024 00:00 | Naftan | - | Dinamo Brest | |
13/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
13/09/2024 00:00 | Minsk | - | Gomel | |
13/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
13/09/2024 00:00 | Smorgon | - | Torpedo BelAZ | |
13/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
13/09/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Dnepr Mogilev | |
13/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
13/09/2024 00:00 | BATE | - | Vitebsk | |
13/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
13/09/2024 00:00 | Neman Grodno | - | Isloch | |
13/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
13/09/2024 00:00 | Slutsk | - | Shakhtyor | |
13/09/2024 00:00 | ||||
13/09/2024 00:00 | Arsenal | - | Slavia | |
30/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/08/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Brest | - | Slavia | |
30/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/08/2024 00:00 | Shakhtyor | - | Arsenal | |
30/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/08/2024 00:00 | Isloch | - | Slutsk | |
30/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/08/2024 00:00 | Vitebsk | - | Neman Grodno | |
30/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/08/2024 00:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | BATE | |
30/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/08/2024 00:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | - | Dinamo Minsk | |
30/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/08/2024 00:00 | Gomel | - | Smorgon | |
30/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/08/2024 00:00 | Naftan | - | Minsk | |
23/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
23/08/2024 00:00 | Minsk | - | Dinamo Brest | |
23/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
23/08/2024 00:00 | Smorgon | - | Naftan | |
23/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
23/08/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Gomel | |
23/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
23/08/2024 00:00 | BATE | - | Torpedo BelAZ | |
23/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
23/08/2024 00:00 | Neman Grodno | - | Dnepr Mogilev | |
23/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
23/08/2024 00:00 | Slutsk | - | Vitebsk | |
23/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
23/08/2024 00:00 | Arsenal | - | Isloch | |
23/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
23/08/2024 00:00 | Slavia | - | Shakhtyor | |
16/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
16/08/2024 00:00 | Smorgon | - | Minsk | |
16/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
16/08/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Brest | - | Shakhtyor | |
16/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
16/08/2024 00:00 | Isloch | - | Slavia | |
16/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
16/08/2024 00:00 | Vitebsk | - | Arsenal | |
16/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
16/08/2024 00:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Slutsk | |
16/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
16/08/2024 00:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | - | Neman Grodno | |
16/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
16/08/2024 00:00 | Gomel | - | BATE | |
16/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
16/08/2024 00:00 | Naftan | - | Dinamo Minsk | |
09/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/08/2024 00:00 | Smorgon | - | Dinamo Brest | |
09/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/08/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Minsk | |
09/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/08/2024 00:00 | BATE | - | Naftan | |
09/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/08/2024 00:00 | Neman Grodno | - | Gomel | |
09/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/08/2024 00:00 | Slutsk | - | Torpedo BelAZ | |
09/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/08/2024 00:00 | Arsenal | - | Dnepr Mogilev | |
09/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/08/2024 00:00 | Slavia | - | Vitebsk | |
09/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/08/2024 00:00 | Shakhtyor | - | Isloch | |
02/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
02/08/2024 00:00 | BATE | - | Minsk | |
02/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
02/08/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Brest | - | Isloch | |
02/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
02/08/2024 00:00 | Vitebsk | - | Shakhtyor | |
02/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
02/08/2024 00:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Slavia | |
02/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
02/08/2024 00:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | - | Arsenal | |
02/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
02/08/2024 00:00 | Gomel | - | Slutsk | |
02/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
02/08/2024 00:00 | Naftan | - | Neman Grodno | |
02/08/2024 00:00 | ||||
02/08/2024 00:00 | Smorgon | - | Dinamo Minsk | |
05/07/2024 00:00 | ||||
05/07/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Dinamo Brest | |
05/07/2024 00:00 | ||||
05/07/2024 00:00 | Smorgon | - | BATE | |
05/07/2024 00:00 | ||||
05/07/2024 00:00 | Minsk | - | Neman Grodno | |
05/07/2024 00:00 | ||||
05/07/2024 00:00 | Naftan | - | Slutsk | |
05/07/2024 00:00 | ||||
05/07/2024 00:00 | Gomel | - | Arsenal | |
05/07/2024 00:00 | ||||
05/07/2024 00:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | - | Slavia | |
05/07/2024 00:00 | ||||
05/07/2024 00:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Shakhtyor | |
05/07/2024 00:00 | ||||
05/07/2024 00:00 | Vitebsk | - | Isloch | |
28/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
28/06/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Brest | - | Vitebsk | |
28/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
28/06/2024 00:00 | Isloch | - | Dnepr Mogilev | |
28/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
28/06/2024 00:00 | Shakhtyor | - | Torpedo BelAZ | |
28/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
28/06/2024 00:00 | Slavia | - | Gomel | |
28/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
28/06/2024 00:00 | Arsenal | - | Naftan | |
28/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
28/06/2024 00:00 | Slutsk | - | Minsk | |
28/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
28/06/2024 00:00 | Neman Grodno | - | Smorgon | |
28/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
28/06/2024 00:00 | BATE | - | Dinamo Minsk | |
21/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
21/06/2024 00:00 | BATE | - | Dinamo Brest | |
21/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
21/06/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Neman Grodno | |
21/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
21/06/2024 00:00 | Smorgon | - | Slutsk | |
21/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
21/06/2024 00:00 | Minsk | - | Arsenal | |
21/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
21/06/2024 00:00 | Naftan | - | Slavia | |
21/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
21/06/2024 00:00 | Gomel | - | Shakhtyor | |
21/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
21/06/2024 00:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | - | Isloch | |
21/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
21/06/2024 00:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Vitebsk | |
14/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
14/06/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Brest | - | Dnepr Mogilev | |
14/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
14/06/2024 00:00 | Vitebsk | - | Torpedo BelAZ | |
14/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
14/06/2024 00:00 | Isloch | - | Gomel | |
14/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
14/06/2024 00:00 | Shakhtyor | - | Naftan | |
14/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
14/06/2024 00:00 | Slavia | - | Minsk | |
14/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
14/06/2024 00:00 | Arsenal | - | Smorgon | |
14/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
14/06/2024 00:00 | Slutsk | - | Dinamo Minsk | |
14/06/2024 00:00 | ||||
14/06/2024 00:00 | Neman Grodno | - | BATE | |
30/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/05/2024 00:00 | Neman Grodno | - | Dinamo Brest | |
30/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/05/2024 00:00 | BATE | - | Slutsk | |
30/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/05/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Arsenal | |
30/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/05/2024 00:00 | Smorgon | - | Slavia | |
30/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/05/2024 00:00 | Minsk | - | Shakhtyor | |
30/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/05/2024 00:00 | Naftan | - | Isloch | |
30/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/05/2024 00:00 | Gomel | - | Vitebsk | |
30/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
30/05/2024 00:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | - | Dnepr Mogilev | |
24/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Brest | - | Torpedo BelAZ | |
24/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 00:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Gomel | |
24/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 00:00 | Vitebsk | - | Naftan | |
24/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 00:00 | Isloch | - | Minsk | |
24/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 00:00 | Shakhtyor | - | Smorgon | |
24/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 00:00 | Slavia | - | Dinamo Minsk | |
24/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 00:00 | Arsenal | - | BATE | |
24/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 00:00 | Slutsk | - | Neman Grodno | |
17/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 00:00 | Slutsk | - | Dinamo Brest | |
17/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 00:00 | Neman Grodno | - | Arsenal | |
17/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 00:00 | BATE | - | Slavia | |
17/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Shakhtyor | |
17/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 00:00 | Smorgon | - | Isloch | |
17/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 00:00 | Minsk | - | Vitebsk | |
17/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 00:00 | Naftan | - | Dnepr Mogilev | |
17/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 00:00 | Gomel | - | Torpedo BelAZ | |
09/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/05/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Brest | - | Gomel | |
09/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/05/2024 00:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | - | Naftan | |
09/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/05/2024 00:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Minsk | |
09/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/05/2024 00:00 | Vitebsk | - | Smorgon | |
09/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/05/2024 00:00 | Isloch | - | Dinamo Minsk | |
09/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/05/2024 00:00 | Shakhtyor | - | BATE | |
09/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/05/2024 00:00 | Slavia | - | Neman Grodno | |
09/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
09/05/2024 00:00 | Arsenal | - | Slutsk | |
01/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/05/2024 00:00 | Arsenal | - | Dinamo Brest | |
01/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/05/2024 00:00 | Slutsk | - | Slavia | |
01/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/05/2024 00:00 | Neman Grodno | - | Shakhtyor | |
01/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/05/2024 00:00 | BATE | - | Isloch | |
01/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/05/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Vitebsk | |
01/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/05/2024 00:00 | Smorgon | - | Dnepr Mogilev | |
01/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/05/2024 00:00 | Minsk | - | Torpedo BelAZ | |
01/05/2024 00:00 | ||||
01/05/2024 00:00 | Naftan | - | Gomel | |
26/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Brest | - | Naftan | |
26/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 00:00 | Gomel | - | Minsk | |
26/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 00:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | - | Smorgon | |
26/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 00:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Dinamo Minsk | |
26/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 00:00 | Vitebsk | - | BATE | |
26/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 00:00 | Isloch | - | Neman Grodno | |
26/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 00:00 | Shakhtyor | - | Slutsk | |
26/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
26/04/2024 00:00 | Slavia | - | Arsenal | |
19/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
19/04/2024 00:00 | Slavia | - | Dinamo Brest | |
19/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
19/04/2024 00:00 | Arsenal | - | Shakhtyor | |
19/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
19/04/2024 00:00 | Slutsk | - | Isloch | |
19/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
19/04/2024 00:00 | Neman Grodno | - | Vitebsk | |
19/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
19/04/2024 00:00 | BATE | - | Dnepr Mogilev | |
19/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
19/04/2024 00:00 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Torpedo BelAZ | |
19/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
19/04/2024 00:00 | Smorgon | - | Gomel | |
19/04/2024 00:00 | ||||
19/04/2024 00:00 | Minsk | - | Naftan | |
14/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 17:00 | Dinamo Brest | - | Minsk | |
14/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 15:00 | Shakhtyor | - | Slavia | |
14/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 13:00 | Naftan | - | Smorgon | |
13/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 19:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | - | BATE | |
13/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 17:00 | Isloch | - | Arsenal | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Gomel | - | Dinamo Minsk | |
13/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 13:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Neman Grodno | |
12/04/2024 16:30 | ||||
12/04/2024 16:30 | Vitebsk | - | Slutsk | |
07/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 17:00 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Naftan | |
07/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 15:00 | Neman Grodno | - | Torpedo BelAZ | |
07/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 13:00 | Slavia | - | Isloch | |
06/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 17:00 | Shakhtyor | - | Dinamo Brest | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | BATE | - | Gomel | |
06/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 13:00 | Slutsk | - | Dnepr Mogilev | |
05/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
05/04/2024 18:00 | Minsk | - | Smorgon | |
05/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
05/04/2024 16:00 | Arsenal | - | Vitebsk | |
31/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 16:00 | Minsk | - | Dinamo Minsk | |
31/03/2024 14:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 14:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | - | Slutsk | |
31/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 12:00 | Gomel | - | Neman Grodno | |
30/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 16:00 | Isloch | - | Shakhtyor | |
30/03/2024 14:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 14:00 | Vitebsk | - | Slavia | |
30/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 12:00 | Naftan | - | BATE | |
29/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 17:00 | Dinamo Brest | - | Smorgon | |
29/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
29/03/2024 15:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Arsenal | |
17/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 15:00 | Shakhtyor | 1 - 0 | Vitebsk | |
17/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 13:00 | Slutsk | 1 - 1 | Gomel | |
17/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 11:00 | Arsenal | 0 - 1 | Torpedo BelAZ | |
16/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:00 | Dinamo Minsk | 5 - 0 | Smorgon | |
16/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 13:00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Naftan | |
16/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 11:00 | Minsk | 0 - 1 | BATE | |
15/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
15/03/2024 17:00 | Slavia | 2 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | |
15/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
15/03/2024 15:00 | Isloch | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Brest |