Resultados de Primera División de Chile

Primera División de ChilePrimera Division
06/11/2022 00:00
06/11/2022 00:00 Ñublense Ñublense - Ñublense Colo-Colo
06/11/2022 00:00
06/11/2022 00:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta - Antofagasta Universidad Católica
06/11/2022 00:00
06/11/2022 00:00 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile - Universidad Chile Cobresal
06/11/2022 00:00
06/11/2022 00:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano - Audax Italiano La Serena
06/11/2022 00:00
06/11/2022 00:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins - O'Higgins Everton
06/11/2022 00:00
06/11/2022 00:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera - Unión La Calera Unión Española
06/11/2022 00:00
06/11/2022 00:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido - Coquimbo Unido Curicó Unido
06/11/2022 00:00
06/11/2022 00:00 Palestino Palestino - Palestino Huachipato
30/10/2022 00:00
30/10/2022 00:00 Huachipato Huachipato - Huachipato Universidad Chile
30/10/2022 00:00
30/10/2022 00:00 Everton Everton - Everton Antofagasta
30/10/2022 00:00
30/10/2022 00:00 Unión Española Unión Española - Unión Española Coquimbo Unido
30/10/2022 00:00
30/10/2022 00:00 La Serena La Serena - La Serena Unión La Calera
30/10/2022 00:00
30/10/2022 00:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Universidad Católica Audax Italiano
30/10/2022 00:00
30/10/2022 00:00 Cobresal Cobresal - Cobresal Palestino
30/10/2022 00:00
30/10/2022 00:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo - Colo-Colo O'Higgins
30/10/2022 00:00
30/10/2022 00:00 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido - Curicó Unido Ñublense
23/10/2022 00:00
23/10/2022 00:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido - Coquimbo Unido Colo-Colo
23/10/2022 00:00
23/10/2022 00:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera - Unión La Calera Universidad Católica
23/10/2022 00:00
23/10/2022 00:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins - O'Higgins Cobresal
23/10/2022 00:00
23/10/2022 00:00 Palestino Palestino - Palestino La Serena
23/10/2022 00:00
23/10/2022 00:00 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile - Universidad Chile Everton
23/10/2022 00:00
23/10/2022 00:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta - Antofagasta Unión Española
23/10/2022 00:00
23/10/2022 00:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano - Audax Italiano Curicó Unido
23/10/2022 00:00
23/10/2022 00:00 Ñublense Ñublense - Ñublense Huachipato
10/10/2022 22:30
10/10/2022 22:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano - Audax Italiano Unión La Calera
10/10/2022 01:00
10/10/2022 01:00 Everton Everton - Everton Cobresal
09/10/2022 22:30
09/10/2022 22:30 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo - Colo-Colo Curicó Unido
09/10/2022 17:30
09/10/2022 17:30 La Serena La Serena - La Serena Universidad Chile
09/10/2022 01:00
09/10/2022 01:00 Unión Española Unión Española - Unión Española O'Higgins
08/10/2022 20:00
08/10/2022 20:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Universidad Católica Ñublense
08/10/2022 17:30
08/10/2022 17:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta - Antofagasta Palestino
08/10/2022 00:00
08/10/2022 00:00 Huachipato Huachipato - Huachipato Coquimbo Unido
05/10/2022 00:00
05/10/2022 00:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 0 - 0 Colo-Colo Universidad Católica
03/10/2022 23:00
03/10/2022 23:00 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 2 - 3 Universidad Chile Audax Italiano
02/10/2022 23:00
02/10/2022 23:00 Cobresal Cobresal 2 - 0 Cobresal Unión Española
02/10/2022 17:00
02/10/2022 17:00 Ñublense Ñublense 2 - 2 Ñublense O'Higgins
02/10/2022 01:00
02/10/2022 01:00 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 - 0 Curicó Unido La Serena
01/10/2022 20:00
01/10/2022 20:00 Palestino Palestino 1 - 4 Palestino Everton
01/10/2022 17:00
01/10/2022 17:00 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 0 Huachipato Antofagasta
01/10/2022 01:00
01/10/2022 01:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 - 0 Unión La Calera Coquimbo Unido
15/09/2022 23:00
15/09/2022 23:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 0 Antofagasta Curicó Unido
15/09/2022 20:30
15/09/2022 20:30 Palestino Palestino 1 - 2 Palestino Universidad Chile
15/09/2022 01:30
15/09/2022 01:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Universidad Católica Huachipato
14/09/2022 23:00
14/09/2022 23:00 Everton Everton 1 - 1 Everton Ñublense
14/09/2022 22:00
14/09/2022 22:00 Cobresal Cobresal 0 - 2 Cobresal Colo-Colo
14/09/2022 20:30
14/09/2022 20:30 Unión Española Unión Española 0 - 1 Unión Española La Serena
14/09/2022 01:30
14/09/2022 01:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 - 2 O'Higgins Unión La Calera
13/09/2022 23:00
13/09/2022 23:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0 - 1 Coquimbo Unido Audax Italiano
10/09/2022 23:30
10/09/2022 23:30 Ñublense Ñublense 2 - 0 Ñublense Palestino
10/09/2022 21:00
10/09/2022 21:00 La Serena La Serena 0 - 4 La Serena Universidad Católica
10/09/2022 02:30
10/09/2022 02:30 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 1 Huachipato Everton
10/09/2022 00:00
10/09/2022 00:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 0 O'Higgins Antofagasta
09/09/2022 02:30
09/09/2022 02:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 - 0 Curicó Unido Unión La Calera
09/09/2022 00:00
09/09/2022 00:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 - 0 Colo-Colo Unión Española
08/09/2022 02:30
08/09/2022 02:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 - 2 Audax Italiano Cobresal
07/09/2022 21:30
07/09/2022 21:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 0 - 0 Universidad Chile Coquimbo Unido
29/08/2022 02:00
29/08/2022 02:00 Unión Española Unión Española 2 - 3 Unión Española Audax Italiano
28/08/2022 23:30
28/08/2022 23:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 - 1 Unión La Calera Colo-Colo
28/08/2022 21:00
28/08/2022 21:00 Cobresal Cobresal 2 - 0 Cobresal Huachipato
28/08/2022 18:30
28/08/2022 18:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 - 0 Antofagasta Ñublense
28/08/2022 00:00
28/08/2022 00:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0 - 1 Coquimbo Unido O'Higgins
27/08/2022 21:00
27/08/2022 21:00 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 0 - 3 Universidad Chile Universidad Católica
27/08/2022 18:00
27/08/2022 18:00 Palestino Palestino 2 - 1 Palestino Curicó Unido
27/08/2022 02:00
27/08/2022 02:00 Everton Everton 4 - 0 Everton La Serena
15/08/2022 02:00
15/08/2022 02:00 Ñublense Ñublense 1 - 2 Ñublense Unión Española
14/08/2022 23:30
14/08/2022 23:30 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 - 0 Colo-Colo Palestino
14/08/2022 21:00
14/08/2022 21:00 La Serena La Serena 0 - 1 La Serena Huachipato
14/08/2022 02:30
14/08/2022 02:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 - 1 Unión La Calera Antofagasta
13/08/2022 21:45
13/08/2022 21:45 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 - 1 Curicó Unido Universidad Chile
13/08/2022 19:15
13/08/2022 19:15 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 - 0 Audax Italiano Everton
13/08/2022 02:30
13/08/2022 02:30 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 - 1 Coquimbo Unido Cobresal
12/08/2022 02:15
12/08/2022 02:15 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 2 Universidad Católica O'Higgins
08/08/2022 23:30
08/08/2022 23:30 Huachipato Huachipato 3 - 4 Huachipato Unión La Calera
08/08/2022 02:45
08/08/2022 02:45 Ñublense Ñublense 2 - 1 Ñublense Coquimbo Unido
08/08/2022 00:15
08/08/2022 00:15 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 - 0 Colo-Colo Antofagasta
07/08/2022 21:45
07/08/2022 21:45 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 1 Unión Española Universidad Chile
07/08/2022 19:15
07/08/2022 19:15 Palestino Palestino 3 - 3 Palestino Audax Italiano
06/08/2022 23:30
06/08/2022 23:30 Everton Everton 1 - 1 Everton Universidad Católica
06/08/2022 21:00
06/08/2022 21:00 Cobresal Cobresal 1 - 1 Cobresal La Serena
06/08/2022 18:30
06/08/2022 18:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins 0 - 0 O'Higgins Curicó Unido
01/08/2022 00:00
01/08/2022 00:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 - 1 Audax Italiano O'Higgins
31/07/2022 19:30
31/07/2022 19:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 1 - 3 Universidad Chile Colo-Colo
31/07/2022 02:30
31/07/2022 02:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 0 - 4 Curicó Unido Everton
31/07/2022 00:00
31/07/2022 00:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Universidad Católica Cobresal
30/07/2022 21:00
30/07/2022 21:00 La Serena La Serena 3 - 0 La Serena Ñublense
30/07/2022 18:30
30/07/2022 18:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 - 1 Antofagasta Coquimbo Unido
30/07/2022 02:30
30/07/2022 02:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 - 2 Unión La Calera Palestino
30/07/2022 00:00
30/07/2022 00:00 Huachipato Huachipato 2 - 5 Huachipato Unión Española
26/07/2022 00:00
26/07/2022 00:00 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 3 Unión Española Curicó Unido
24/07/2022 23:30
24/07/2022 23:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 - 1 Universidad Católica Palestino
24/07/2022 21:00
24/07/2022 21:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 0 O'Higgins Universidad Chile
24/07/2022 02:00
24/07/2022 02:00 Everton Everton 0 - 1 Everton Unión La Calera
23/07/2022 23:30
23/07/2022 23:30 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 - 0 Colo-Colo Huachipato
23/07/2022 21:00
23/07/2022 21:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 - 0 Coquimbo Unido La Serena
23/07/2022 18:30
23/07/2022 18:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 - 3 Antofagasta Audax Italiano
23/07/2022 01:00
23/07/2022 01:00 Ñublense Ñublense 3 - 2 Ñublense Cobresal
18/07/2022 02:00
18/07/2022 02:00 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 2 Huachipato O'Higgins
17/07/2022 23:30
17/07/2022 23:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 - 2 Curicó Unido Universidad Católica
17/07/2022 21:00
17/07/2022 21:00 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 0 - 1 Universidad Chile Ñublense
17/07/2022 18:30
17/07/2022 18:30 La Serena La Serena 0 - 1 La Serena Antofagasta
17/07/2022 02:45
17/07/2022 02:45 Everton Everton 2 - 1 Everton Unión Española
17/07/2022 00:15
17/07/2022 00:15 Cobresal Cobresal 3 - 1 Cobresal Unión La Calera
16/07/2022 21:45
16/07/2022 21:45 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 - 2 Audax Italiano Colo-Colo
16/07/2022 19:15
16/07/2022 19:15 Palestino Palestino 5 - 1 Palestino Coquimbo Unido
12/07/2022 00:00
12/07/2022 00:00 Unión Española Unión Española - Unión Española Universidad Católica
11/07/2022 02:30
11/07/2022 02:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 - 2 Unión La Calera Ñublense
11/07/2022 00:00
11/07/2022 00:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 - 0 Colo-Colo La Serena
10/07/2022 21:00
10/07/2022 21:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 - 1 Antofagasta Universidad Chile
10/07/2022 02:00
10/07/2022 02:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido Everton
09/07/2022 23:30
09/07/2022 23:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 - 1 Audax Italiano Huachipato
09/07/2022 21:00
09/07/2022 21:00 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 - 0 Curicó Unido Cobresal
09/07/2022 02:30
09/07/2022 02:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 2 O'Higgins Palestino
04/07/2022 02:00
04/07/2022 02:00 Cobresal Cobresal 2 - 1 Cobresal Antofagasta
03/07/2022 23:30
03/07/2022 23:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 0 Universidad Católica Coquimbo Unido
03/07/2022 21:00
03/07/2022 21:00 La Serena La Serena 1 - 0 La Serena O'Higgins
03/07/2022 02:00
03/07/2022 02:00 Huachipato Huachipato 2 - 2 Huachipato Curicó Unido
02/07/2022 23:30
02/07/2022 23:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 2 - 1 Universidad Chile Unión La Calera
02/07/2022 21:00
02/07/2022 21:00 Palestino Palestino 1 - 0 Palestino Unión Española
02/07/2022 00:30
02/07/2022 00:30 Everton Everton 1 - 1 Everton Colo-Colo
01/07/2022 01:00
01/07/2022 01:00 Ñublense Ñublense 1 - 2 Ñublense Audax Italiano
31/05/2022 02:30
31/05/2022 02:30 Everton Everton 0 - 0 Everton O'Higgins
31/05/2022 00:00
31/05/2022 00:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 0 - 0 Colo-Colo Ñublense
30/05/2022 02:00
30/05/2022 02:00 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 1 Unión Española Unión La Calera
29/05/2022 23:30
29/05/2022 23:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Universidad Católica Antofagasta
29/05/2022 02:00
29/05/2022 02:00 Huachipato Huachipato 2 - 1 Huachipato Palestino
28/05/2022 23:30
28/05/2022 23:30 Cobresal Cobresal 1 - 0 Cobresal Universidad Chile
28/05/2022 21:00
28/05/2022 21:00 La Serena La Serena 3 - 2 La Serena Audax Italiano
28/05/2022 02:30
28/05/2022 02:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 - 0 Curicó Unido Coquimbo Unido
23/05/2022 02:00
23/05/2022 02:00 Ñublense Ñublense 3 - 1 Ñublense Curicó Unido
22/05/2022 21:00
22/05/2022 21:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 1 O'Higgins Colo-Colo
22/05/2022 18:00
22/05/2022 18:00 Palestino Palestino 3 - 1 Palestino Cobresal
22/05/2022 02:00
22/05/2022 02:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 - 1 Unión La Calera La Serena
21/05/2022 23:30
21/05/2022 23:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 3 - 2 Universidad Chile Huachipato
21/05/2022 21:00
21/05/2022 21:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 - 2 Audax Italiano Universidad Católica
21/05/2022 21:00
21/05/2022 21:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 - 2 Antofagasta Everton
21/05/2022 01:00
21/05/2022 01:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 - 4 Coquimbo Unido Unión Española
17/05/2022 02:30
17/05/2022 02:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 4 - 1 Curicó Unido Audax Italiano
15/05/2022 23:30
15/05/2022 23:30 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 3 Huachipato Ñublense
15/05/2022 20:45
15/05/2022 20:45 Cobresal Cobresal 2 - 0 Cobresal O'Higgins
15/05/2022 00:00
15/05/2022 00:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 - 0 Colo-Colo Coquimbo Unido
14/05/2022 21:30
14/05/2022 21:30 Everton Everton 2 - 1 Everton Universidad Chile
14/05/2022 18:30
14/05/2022 18:30 La Serena La Serena 0 - 0 La Serena Palestino
14/05/2022 02:30
14/05/2022 02:30 Unión Española Unión Española 2 - 0 Unión Española Antofagasta
14/05/2022 00:00
14/05/2022 00:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 - 0 Universidad Católica Unión La Calera
10/05/2022 02:30
10/05/2022 02:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 - 0 Unión La Calera Audax Italiano
10/05/2022 00:00
10/05/2022 00:00 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 - 2 Curicó Unido Colo-Colo
09/05/2022 21:00
09/05/2022 21:00 Cobresal Cobresal 0 - 0 Cobresal Everton
09/05/2022 02:00
09/05/2022 02:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 - 2 Coquimbo Unido Huachipato
08/05/2022 23:30
08/05/2022 23:30 Ñublense Ñublense 4 - 0 Ñublense Universidad Católica
08/05/2022 18:00
08/05/2022 18:00 Palestino Palestino 1 - 0 Palestino Antofagasta
07/05/2022 23:30
07/05/2022 23:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 2 - 0 Universidad Chile La Serena
07/05/2022 21:00
07/05/2022 21:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 - 2 O'Higgins Unión Española
29/04/2022 20:00
29/04/2022 20:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 - 0 Audax Italiano Universidad Chile
27/04/2022 02:00
27/04/2022 02:00 Unión Española Unión Española 2 - 2 Unión Española Cobresal
25/04/2022 02:00
25/04/2022 02:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 - 2 Coquimbo Unido Unión La Calera
24/04/2022 23:30
24/04/2022 23:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 0 O'Higgins Ñublense
24/04/2022 18:30
24/04/2022 18:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 1 Universidad Católica Colo-Colo
23/04/2022 21:00
23/04/2022 21:00 La Serena La Serena 1 - 3 La Serena Curicó Unido
23/04/2022 18:30
23/04/2022 18:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 0 Antofagasta Huachipato
23/04/2022 02:00
23/04/2022 02:00 Everton Everton 0 - 0 Everton Palestino
19/04/2022 02:30
19/04/2022 02:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 0 - 0 Unión La Calera O'Higgins
19/04/2022 00:00
19/04/2022 00:00 Ñublense Ñublense 2 - 1 Ñublense Everton
18/04/2022 00:00
18/04/2022 00:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 - 1 Colo-Colo Cobresal
17/04/2022 21:30
17/04/2022 21:30 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 0 Huachipato Universidad Católica
17/04/2022 18:30
17/04/2022 18:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 - 0 Curicó Unido Antofagasta
16/04/2022 23:30
16/04/2022 23:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 0 - 0 Universidad Chile Palestino
16/04/2022 21:00
16/04/2022 21:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 - 1 Audax Italiano Coquimbo Unido
15/04/2022 22:30
15/04/2022 22:30 La Serena La Serena 1 - 2 La Serena Unión Española
30/04/2022 18:00
30/04/2022 18:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 - 0 Antofagasta O'Higgins
11/04/2022 02:00
11/04/2022 02:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 0 - 0 Unión La Calera Curicó Unido
10/04/2022 23:30
10/04/2022 23:30 Unión Española Unión Española 2 - 1 Unión Española Colo-Colo
10/04/2022 21:00
10/04/2022 21:00 Palestino Palestino 1 - 1 Palestino Ñublense
10/04/2022 18:30
10/04/2022 18:30 Cobresal Cobresal 0 - 1 Cobresal Audax Italiano
10/04/2022 02:00
10/04/2022 02:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 - 2 Universidad Católica La Serena
09/04/2022 23:30
09/04/2022 23:30 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 - 0 Coquimbo Unido Universidad Chile
09/04/2022 21:00
09/04/2022 21:00 Everton Everton 0 - 1 Everton Huachipato
05/04/2022 02:30
05/04/2022 02:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 0 - 0 Curicó Unido Palestino
03/04/2022 23:30
03/04/2022 23:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0 - 1 Audax Italiano Unión Española
03/04/2022 21:00
03/04/2022 21:00 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 0 Huachipato Cobresal
02/04/2022 23:00
02/04/2022 23:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 1 Universidad Católica Universidad Chile
02/04/2022 20:00
02/04/2022 20:00 Ñublense Ñublense 1 - 1 Ñublense Antofagasta
02/04/2022 01:30
02/04/2022 01:30 O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 - 1 O'Higgins Coquimbo Unido
01/04/2022 22:30
01/04/2022 22:30 La Serena La Serena 1 - 3 La Serena Everton
01/04/2022 00:00
01/04/2022 00:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 - 0 Colo-Colo Unión La Calera
22/03/2022 00:30
22/03/2022 00:30 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 0 Unión Española Ñublense
21/03/2022 22:00
21/03/2022 22:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 0 Antofagasta Unión La Calera
21/03/2022 00:30
21/03/2022 00:30 Everton Everton 0 - 0 Everton Audax Italiano
20/03/2022 21:30
20/03/2022 21:30 Palestino Palestino 0 - 5 Palestino Colo-Colo
20/03/2022 16:00
20/03/2022 16:00 Huachipato Huachipato 2 - 3 Huachipato La Serena
20/03/2022 00:30
20/03/2022 00:30 Cobresal Cobresal 2 - 1 Cobresal Coquimbo Unido
19/03/2022 22:00
19/03/2022 22:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 - 1 O'Higgins Universidad Católica
18/03/2022 00:30
18/03/2022 00:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 1 - 1 Universidad Chile Curicó Unido
27/03/2022 21:00
27/03/2022 21:00 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 2 - 0 Universidad Chile Unión Española
14/03/2022 22:00
14/03/2022 22:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 1 Antofagasta Colo-Colo
14/03/2022 00:30
14/03/2022 00:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 - 1 Audax Italiano Palestino
13/03/2022 22:00
13/03/2022 22:00 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 5 - 0 Curicó Unido O'Higgins
13/03/2022 00:30
13/03/2022 00:30 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 - 0 Unión La Calera Huachipato
12/03/2022 22:00
12/03/2022 22:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 - 1 Universidad Católica Everton
12/03/2022 16:00
12/03/2022 16:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0 - 1 Coquimbo Unido Ñublense
11/03/2022 22:00
11/03/2022 22:00 La Serena La Serena 2 - 3 La Serena Cobresal
07/03/2022 00:30
07/03/2022 00:30 Cobresal Cobresal 3 - 1 Cobresal Universidad Católica
06/03/2022 22:00
06/03/2022 22:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 - 2 O'Higgins Audax Italiano
06/03/2022 16:00
06/03/2022 16:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 - 1 Colo-Colo Universidad Chile
06/03/2022 00:30
06/03/2022 00:30 Everton Everton 1 - 1 Everton Curicó Unido
05/03/2022 22:00
05/03/2022 22:00 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 0 Unión Española Huachipato
05/03/2022 16:00
05/03/2022 16:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 - 2 Coquimbo Unido Antofagasta
05/03/2022 00:30
05/03/2022 00:30 Ñublense Ñublense 3 - 1 Ñublense La Serena
04/03/2022 22:00
04/03/2022 22:00 Palestino Palestino 0 - 0 Palestino Unión La Calera
01/03/2022 00:30
01/03/2022 00:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 0 - 1 Universidad Chile O'Higgins
28/02/2022 22:00
28/02/2022 22:00 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 0 - 1 Curicó Unido Unión Española
27/02/2022 22:00
27/02/2022 22:00 Palestino Palestino 3 - 2 Palestino Universidad Católica
27/02/2022 16:00
27/02/2022 16:00 Huachipato Huachipato 1 - 0 Huachipato Colo-Colo
27/02/2022 00:30
27/02/2022 00:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0 - 3 Audax Italiano Antofagasta
26/02/2022 22:00
26/02/2022 22:00 Cobresal Cobresal 1 - 1 Cobresal Ñublense
26/02/2022 16:00
26/02/2022 16:00 La Serena La Serena 1 - 1 La Serena Coquimbo Unido
26/02/2022 00:00
26/02/2022 00:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 - 1 Unión La Calera Everton
21/02/2022 22:00
21/02/2022 22:00 Ñublense Ñublense 3 - 2 Ñublense Universidad Chile
21/02/2022 00:30
21/02/2022 00:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Universidad Católica Curicó Unido
20/02/2022 22:00
20/02/2022 22:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 0 - 2 Unión La Calera Cobresal
20/02/2022 16:00
20/02/2022 16:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 - 2 Coquimbo Unido Palestino
20/02/2022 00:30
20/02/2022 00:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 - 2 Antofagasta La Serena
19/02/2022 22:00
19/02/2022 22:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 - 1 Colo-Colo Audax Italiano
19/02/2022 00:30
19/02/2022 00:30 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 1 Unión Española Everton
18/02/2022 22:00
18/02/2022 22:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 - 1 O'Higgins Huachipato
15/02/2022 00:30
15/02/2022 00:30 Cobresal Cobresal 2 - 3 Cobresal Curicó Unido
14/02/2022 22:00
14/02/2022 22:00 Ñublense Ñublense 0 - 0 Ñublense Unión La Calera
14/02/2022 00:30
14/02/2022 00:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 1 Universidad Católica Unión Española
13/02/2022 22:00
13/02/2022 22:00 La Serena La Serena 1 - 1 La Serena Colo-Colo
13/02/2022 00:30
13/02/2022 00:30 Universidad Chile Universidad Chile 2 - 1 Universidad Chile Antofagasta
12/02/2022 22:00
12/02/2022 22:00 Huachipato Huachipato 2 - 1 Huachipato Audax Italiano
12/02/2022 00:30
12/02/2022 00:30 Everton Everton 2 - 0 Everton Coquimbo Unido
11/02/2022 22:00
11/02/2022 22:00 Palestino Palestino 1 - 0 Palestino O'Higgins
08/02/2022 00:30
08/02/2022 00:30 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 4 - 0 Curicó Unido Huachipato
07/02/2022 22:00
07/02/2022 22:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 - 2 Audax Italiano Ñublense
07/02/2022 00:30
07/02/2022 00:30 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 - 0 Colo-Colo Everton
06/02/2022 22:00
06/02/2022 22:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 - 4 Unión La Calera Universidad Chile
06/02/2022 16:00
06/02/2022 16:00 Antofagasta Antofagasta 0 - 1 Antofagasta Cobresal
06/02/2022 00:30
06/02/2022 00:30 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 - 3 Coquimbo Unido Universidad Católica
05/02/2022 22:00
05/02/2022 22:00 Unión Española Unión Española 1 - 1 Unión Española Palestino
05/02/2022 00:00
05/02/2022 00:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins 3 - 0 O'Higgins La Serena