Resultados de Premier Liga rusa

Premier Liga rusaPremier League
03/06/2023 02:00
03/06/2023 02:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Fakel
03/06/2023 02:00
03/06/2023 02:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Spartak Moskva
03/06/2023 02:00
03/06/2023 02:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Rostov
03/06/2023 02:00
03/06/2023 02:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Torpedo Moskva
03/06/2023 02:00
03/06/2023 02:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar
03/06/2023 02:00
03/06/2023 02:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Dinamo Moskva
03/06/2023 02:00
03/06/2023 02:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Khimki
03/06/2023 02:00
03/06/2023 02:00 Ural Ural - Ural Sochi
28/05/2023 02:00
28/05/2023 02:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva FK Nizjni Novgorod
28/05/2023 02:00
28/05/2023 02:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Akhmat Grozny
28/05/2023 02:00
28/05/2023 02:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar CSKA Moskva
28/05/2023 02:00
28/05/2023 02:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
28/05/2023 02:00
28/05/2023 02:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Zenit
28/05/2023 02:00
28/05/2023 02:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Orenburg
28/05/2023 02:00
28/05/2023 02:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Krylya Sovetov
28/05/2023 02:00
28/05/2023 02:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Ural
21/05/2023 02:00
21/05/2023 02:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva CSKA Moskva
21/05/2023 02:00
21/05/2023 02:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Rostov
21/05/2023 02:00
21/05/2023 02:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Ural
21/05/2023 02:00
21/05/2023 02:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Fakel
21/05/2023 02:00
21/05/2023 02:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Khimki
21/05/2023 02:00
21/05/2023 02:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
21/05/2023 02:00
21/05/2023 02:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Zenit
21/05/2023 02:00
21/05/2023 02:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Sochi
14/05/2023 02:00
14/05/2023 02:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Krasnodar
14/05/2023 02:00
14/05/2023 02:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Lokomotiv Moskva
14/05/2023 02:00
14/05/2023 02:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Torpedo Moskva
14/05/2023 02:00
14/05/2023 02:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny
14/05/2023 02:00
14/05/2023 02:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Rostov
14/05/2023 02:00
14/05/2023 02:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel FK Nizjni Novgorod
14/05/2023 02:00
14/05/2023 02:00 Ural Ural - Ural Orenburg
14/05/2023 02:00
14/05/2023 02:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Spartak Moskva
07/05/2023 02:00
07/05/2023 02:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Spartak Moskva
07/05/2023 02:00
07/05/2023 02:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Fakel
07/05/2023 02:00
07/05/2023 02:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov
07/05/2023 02:00
07/05/2023 02:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Orenburg
07/05/2023 02:00
07/05/2023 02:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Sochi
07/05/2023 02:00
07/05/2023 02:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Akhmat Grozny
07/05/2023 02:00
07/05/2023 02:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Ural
07/05/2023 02:00
07/05/2023 02:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Dinamo Moskva
30/04/2023 02:00
30/04/2023 02:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Rostov
30/04/2023 02:00
30/04/2023 02:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Ural
30/04/2023 02:00
30/04/2023 02:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Zenit
30/04/2023 02:00
30/04/2023 02:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Fakel
30/04/2023 02:00
30/04/2023 02:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Khimki
30/04/2023 02:00
30/04/2023 02:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny CSKA Moskva
30/04/2023 02:00
30/04/2023 02:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Torpedo Moskva
30/04/2023 02:00
30/04/2023 02:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg FK Nizjni Novgorod
23/04/2023 02:00
23/04/2023 02:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Dinamo Moskva
23/04/2023 02:00
23/04/2023 02:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Krasnodar
23/04/2023 02:00
23/04/2023 02:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
23/04/2023 02:00
23/04/2023 02:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Sochi
23/04/2023 02:00
23/04/2023 02:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Krylya Sovetov
23/04/2023 02:00
23/04/2023 02:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Orenburg
23/04/2023 02:00
23/04/2023 02:00 Ural Ural - Ural Rostov
23/04/2023 02:00
23/04/2023 02:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Torpedo Moskva
16/04/2023 02:00
16/04/2023 02:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Zenit
16/04/2023 02:00
16/04/2023 02:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Khimki
16/04/2023 02:00
16/04/2023 02:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva FK Nizjni Novgorod
16/04/2023 02:00
16/04/2023 02:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Krasnodar
16/04/2023 02:00
16/04/2023 02:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Spartak Moskva
16/04/2023 02:00
16/04/2023 02:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Lokomotiv Moskva
16/04/2023 02:00
16/04/2023 02:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Akhmat Grozny
16/04/2023 02:00
16/04/2023 02:00 Ural Ural - Ural CSKA Moskva
09/04/2023 02:00
09/04/2023 02:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva
09/04/2023 02:00
09/04/2023 02:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar FK Nizjni Novgorod
09/04/2023 02:00
09/04/2023 02:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Khimki
09/04/2023 02:00
09/04/2023 02:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Zenit
09/04/2023 02:00
09/04/2023 02:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Ural
09/04/2023 02:00
09/04/2023 02:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Krylya Sovetov
09/04/2023 02:00
09/04/2023 02:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Fakel
09/04/2023 02:00
09/04/2023 02:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Rostov
02/04/2023 02:00
02/04/2023 02:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Ural
02/04/2023 02:00
02/04/2023 02:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Akhmat Grozny
02/04/2023 02:00
02/04/2023 02:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Torpedo Moskva
02/04/2023 02:00
02/04/2023 02:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Orenburg
02/04/2023 02:00
02/04/2023 02:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Sochi
02/04/2023 02:00
02/04/2023 02:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Lokomotiv Moskva
02/04/2023 02:00
02/04/2023 02:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel CSKA Moskva
02/04/2023 02:00
02/04/2023 02:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Krasnodar
19/03/2023 01:00
19/03/2023 01:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Akhmat Grozny
19/03/2023 01:00
19/03/2023 01:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Zenit
19/03/2023 01:00
19/03/2023 01:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Krasnodar
19/03/2023 01:00
19/03/2023 01:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Spartak Moskva
19/03/2023 01:00
19/03/2023 01:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Torpedo Moskva
19/03/2023 01:00
19/03/2023 01:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Sochi
19/03/2023 01:00
19/03/2023 01:00 Ural Ural - Ural Dinamo Moskva
19/03/2023 01:00
19/03/2023 01:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Rostov
12/03/2023 01:00
12/03/2023 01:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Khimki
12/03/2023 01:00
12/03/2023 01:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Fakel
12/03/2023 01:00
12/03/2023 01:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov FK Nizjni Novgorod
12/03/2023 01:00
12/03/2023 01:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva
12/03/2023 01:00
12/03/2023 01:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Krylya Sovetov
12/03/2023 01:00
12/03/2023 01:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Lokomotiv Moskva
12/03/2023 01:00
12/03/2023 01:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Orenburg
12/03/2023 01:00
12/03/2023 01:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Ural
03/03/2023 01:00
03/03/2023 01:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit FK Nizjni Novgorod
03/03/2023 01:00
03/03/2023 01:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Ural
03/03/2023 01:00
03/03/2023 01:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Lokomotiv Moskva
03/03/2023 01:00
03/03/2023 01:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Torpedo Moskva
03/03/2023 01:00
03/03/2023 01:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov
03/03/2023 01:00
03/03/2023 01:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Orenburg
03/03/2023 01:00
03/03/2023 01:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi CSKA Moskva
03/03/2023 01:00
03/03/2023 01:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Khimki
13/11/2022 17:30
13/11/2022 17:30 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva
13/11/2022 14:30
13/11/2022 14:30 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Sochi
13/11/2022 12:00
13/11/2022 12:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Krasnodar
12/11/2022 17:30
12/11/2022 17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Spartak Moskva
12/11/2022 14:30
12/11/2022 14:30 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Zenit
12/11/2022 12:00
12/11/2022 12:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Rostov
12/11/2022 10:00
12/11/2022 10:00 Ural Ural - Ural Fakel
11/11/2022 17:00
11/11/2022 17:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Akhmat Grozny
06/11/2022 17:00
06/11/2022 17:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Dinamo Moskva
06/11/2022 14:30
06/11/2022 14:30 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Krylya Sovetov
06/11/2022 12:00
06/11/2022 12:00 Ural Ural - Ural Lokomotiv Moskva
05/11/2022 17:00
05/11/2022 17:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva FK Nizjni Novgorod
05/11/2022 14:30
05/11/2022 14:30 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Akhmat Grozny
05/11/2022 14:30
05/11/2022 14:30 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Krasnodar
05/11/2022 12:00
05/11/2022 12:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Spartak Moskva
04/11/2022 17:00
04/11/2022 17:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Orenburg
30/10/2022 17:30
30/10/2022 17:30 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Zenit
30/10/2022 14:30
30/10/2022 14:30 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Torpedo Moskva
30/10/2022 12:00
30/10/2022 12:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov FK Nizjni Novgorod
30/10/2022 12:00
30/10/2022 12:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Ural
29/10/2022 18:00
29/10/2022 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva CSKA Moskva
29/10/2022 15:30
29/10/2022 15:30 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Rostov
29/10/2022 13:00
29/10/2022 13:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Khimki
28/10/2022 16:30
28/10/2022 16:30 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Fakel
24/10/2022 19:00
24/10/2022 19:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Sochi
24/10/2022 16:30
24/10/2022 16:30 Ural Ural - Ural Krylya Sovetov
23/10/2022 18:00
23/10/2022 18:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Torpedo Moskva
23/10/2022 15:30
23/10/2022 15:30 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Khimki
23/10/2022 13:00
23/10/2022 13:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg CSKA Moskva
22/10/2022 18:00
22/10/2022 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva
22/10/2022 15:30
22/10/2022 15:30 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Rostov
22/10/2022 13:00
22/10/2022 13:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Krasnodar
16/10/2022 19:00
16/10/2022 19:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Spartak Moskva
16/10/2022 15:30
16/10/2022 15:30 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Zenit
16/10/2022 13:00
16/10/2022 13:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Sochi
15/10/2022 18:30
15/10/2022 18:30 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Orenburg
15/10/2022 15:30
15/10/2022 15:30 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny
15/10/2022 13:00
15/10/2022 13:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
15/10/2022 13:00
15/10/2022 13:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Fakel
14/10/2022 18:30
14/10/2022 18:30 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Ural
09/10/2022 18:00
09/10/2022 18:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Krasnodar
09/10/2022 15:30
09/10/2022 15:30 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva FK Nizjni Novgorod
09/10/2022 15:30
09/10/2022 15:30 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Akhmat Grozny
09/10/2022 13:00
09/10/2022 13:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Krylya Sovetov
08/10/2022 18:00
08/10/2022 18:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Lokomotiv Moskva
08/10/2022 15:30
08/10/2022 15:30 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva
08/10/2022 13:00
08/10/2022 13:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Zenit
07/10/2022 16:30
07/10/2022 16:30 Ural Ural - Ural Khimki
03/10/2022 18:00
03/10/2022 18:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Krasnodar
02/10/2022 18:00
02/10/2022 18:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 - 1 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva
02/10/2022 18:00
02/10/2022 18:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod 1 - 2 FK Nizjni Novgorod Spartak Moskva
02/10/2022 15:30
02/10/2022 15:30 Zenit Zenit 3 - 1 Zenit Rostov
02/10/2022 13:00
02/10/2022 13:00 Fakel Fakel 2 - 2 Fakel Torpedo Moskva
01/10/2022 18:00
01/10/2022 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 4 Lokomotiv Moskva Ural
01/10/2022 15:30
01/10/2022 15:30 Khimki Khimki 1 - 2 Khimki CSKA Moskva
01/10/2022 13:00
01/10/2022 13:00 Orenburg Orenburg 4 - 1 Orenburg Sochi
18/09/2022 18:00
18/09/2022 18:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
18/09/2022 15:30
18/09/2022 15:30 Krasnodar Krasnodar 3 - 1 Krasnodar Khimki
18/09/2022 15:30
18/09/2022 15:30 Sochi Sochi 1 - 1 Sochi Fakel
18/09/2022 13:00
18/09/2022 13:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod 0 - 2 FK Nizjni Novgorod Orenburg
17/09/2022 18:00
17/09/2022 18:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0 - 2 Dinamo Moskva Zenit
17/09/2022 15:30
17/09/2022 15:30 Rostov Rostov 2 - 1 Rostov Krylya Sovetov
17/09/2022 13:00
17/09/2022 13:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 - 0 Torpedo Moskva CSKA Moskva
17/09/2022 11:00
17/09/2022 11:00 Ural Ural 1 - 2 Ural Akhmat Grozny
11/09/2022 18:45
11/09/2022 18:45 Rostov Rostov 4 - 2 Rostov Spartak Moskva
11/09/2022 16:30
11/09/2022 16:30 Zenit Zenit 8 - 0 Zenit Orenburg
11/09/2022 14:00
11/09/2022 14:00 Fakel Fakel 2 - 0 Fakel Lokomotiv Moskva
11/09/2022 12:00
11/09/2022 12:00 Ural Ural 2 - 0 Ural Torpedo Moskva
10/09/2022 18:45
10/09/2022 18:45 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 - 3 Akhmat Grozny FK Nizjni Novgorod
10/09/2022 16:30
10/09/2022 16:30 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 - 1 CSKA Moskva Krasnodar
10/09/2022 14:00
10/09/2022 14:00 Khimki Khimki 0 - 0 Khimki Krylya Sovetov
09/09/2022 19:00
09/09/2022 19:00 Sochi Sochi 2 - 1 Sochi Dinamo Moskva
05/09/2022 19:00
05/09/2022 19:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 0 - 1 Torpedo Moskva Rostov
04/09/2022 19:00
04/09/2022 19:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva Zenit
04/09/2022 16:30
04/09/2022 16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva Akhmat Grozny
04/09/2022 14:00
04/09/2022 14:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov CSKA Moskva
03/09/2022 19:30
03/09/2022 19:30 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 - 1 Dinamo Moskva Ural
03/09/2022 17:30
03/09/2022 17:30 Krasnodar Krasnodar 2 - 1 Krasnodar Sochi
03/09/2022 14:00
03/09/2022 14:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod 3 - 1 FK Nizjni Novgorod Fakel
03/09/2022 12:00
03/09/2022 12:00 Orenburg Orenburg 3 - 1 Orenburg Khimki
28/08/2022 18:45
28/08/2022 18:45 Rostov Rostov 0 - 0 Rostov CSKA Moskva
28/08/2022 16:30
28/08/2022 16:30 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 - 4 Torpedo Moskva Krasnodar
28/08/2022 14:00
28/08/2022 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 5 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva Orenburg
28/08/2022 12:00
28/08/2022 12:00 Ural Ural 0 - 4 Ural Zenit
27/08/2022 19:00
27/08/2022 19:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 - 2 Akhmat Grozny Krylya Sovetov
27/08/2022 16:30
27/08/2022 16:30 Fakel Fakel 1 - 4 Fakel Spartak Moskva
27/08/2022 14:00
27/08/2022 14:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod 2 - 2 FK Nizjni Novgorod Dinamo Moskva
26/08/2022 19:00
26/08/2022 19:00 Sochi Sochi 4 - 1 Sochi Khimki
21/08/2022 19:00
21/08/2022 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 2 - 0 Krasnodar Orenburg
21/08/2022 16:30
21/08/2022 16:30 Zenit Zenit 2 - 0 Zenit Torpedo Moskva
21/08/2022 14:00
21/08/2022 14:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 - 2 CSKA Moskva Akhmat Grozny
20/08/2022 19:00
20/08/2022 19:00 Rostov Rostov 2 - 2 Rostov Sochi
20/08/2022 16:30
20/08/2022 16:30 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva
20/08/2022 14:00
20/08/2022 14:00 Khimki Khimki 0 - 3 Khimki Lokomotiv Moskva
20/08/2022 12:00
20/08/2022 12:00 Ural Ural 0 - 1 Ural FK Nizjni Novgorod
19/08/2022 18:00
19/08/2022 18:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Fakel
14/08/2022 19:00
14/08/2022 19:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 - 0 Spartak Moskva Sochi
14/08/2022 16:30
14/08/2022 16:30 Orenburg Orenburg 1 - 0 Orenburg Torpedo Moskva
14/08/2022 16:30
14/08/2022 16:30 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod 3 - 4 FK Nizjni Novgorod Rostov
14/08/2022 14:00
14/08/2022 14:00 Khimki Khimki 1 - 3 Khimki Akhmat Grozny
13/08/2022 19:00
13/08/2022 19:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar
13/08/2022 16:00
13/08/2022 16:00 Zenit Zenit 2 - 1 Zenit CSKA Moskva
13/08/2022 14:00
13/08/2022 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva Krylya Sovetov
12/08/2022 18:30
12/08/2022 18:30 Fakel Fakel 0 - 0 Fakel Ural
07/08/2022 19:00
07/08/2022 19:00 Rostov Rostov 2 - 1 Rostov Orenburg
07/08/2022 19:00
07/08/2022 19:00 Sochi Sochi 2 - 1 Sochi FK Nizjni Novgorod
07/08/2022 16:30
07/08/2022 16:30 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva
07/08/2022 14:00
07/08/2022 14:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 - 3 Torpedo Moskva Khimki
06/08/2022 19:00
06/08/2022 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 3 - 0 Krasnodar Lokomotiv Moskva
06/08/2022 19:00
06/08/2022 19:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Zenit
06/08/2022 16:30
06/08/2022 16:30 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 - 1 CSKA Moskva Fakel
06/08/2022 14:00
06/08/2022 14:00 Ural Ural 0 - 2 Ural Spartak Moskva
31/07/2022 19:00
31/07/2022 19:00 Rostov Rostov 1 - 0 Rostov Khimki
31/07/2022 16:30
31/07/2022 16:30 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 - 1 Spartak Moskva Orenburg
31/07/2022 16:30
31/07/2022 16:30 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Torpedo Moskva
31/07/2022 14:00
31/07/2022 14:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod 2 - 2 FK Nizjni Novgorod CSKA Moskva
30/07/2022 19:00
30/07/2022 19:00 Sochi Sochi 2 - 1 Sochi Akhmat Grozny
30/07/2022 16:30
30/07/2022 16:30 Zenit Zenit 5 - 0 Zenit Lokomotiv Moskva
30/07/2022 14:00
30/07/2022 14:00 Fakel Fakel 3 - 3 Fakel Dinamo Moskva
29/07/2022 17:00
29/07/2022 17:00 Ural Ural 1 - 3 Ural Krasnodar
24/07/2022 19:00
24/07/2022 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva Rostov
24/07/2022 19:00
24/07/2022 19:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 - 1 Akhmat Grozny Fakel
24/07/2022 16:30
24/07/2022 16:30 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 - 0 Dinamo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
24/07/2022 14:00
24/07/2022 14:00 Khimki Khimki 3 - 0 Khimki FK Nizjni Novgorod
23/07/2022 19:00
23/07/2022 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 1 - 4 Krasnodar Spartak Moskva
23/07/2022 16:30
23/07/2022 16:30 Orenburg Orenburg 3 - 0 Orenburg Ural
23/07/2022 14:00
23/07/2022 14:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 CSKA Moskva Sochi
22/07/2022 19:00
22/07/2022 19:00 Zenit Zenit 3 - 0 Zenit Krylya Sovetov
17/07/2022 19:00
17/07/2022 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 2 - 2 Krasnodar Fakel
17/07/2022 19:00
17/07/2022 19:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva Rostov
17/07/2022 16:30
17/07/2022 16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva FK Nizjni Novgorod
17/07/2022 14:00
17/07/2022 14:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 - 3 Torpedo Moskva Sochi
16/07/2022 19:00
16/07/2022 19:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Akhmat Grozny Spartak Moskva
16/07/2022 16:30
16/07/2022 16:30 Orenburg Orenburg 2 - 4 Orenburg Krylya Sovetov
16/07/2022 14:00
16/07/2022 14:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 CSKA Moskva Ural
15/07/2022 19:00
15/07/2022 19:00 Khimki Khimki 1 - 1 Khimki Zenit