Resultados de Champions League

Champions League   Champions League 6
09/12 19:00 Atalanta   2 3  Villarreal
08/12 21:00 FC Bayern München   3 0  FC Barcelona
08/12 21:00 Benfica   2 0  Dynamo Kyiv
08/12 21:00 Manchester United   1 1  Young Boys
08/12 21:00 Salzburg   1 0  Sevilla
08/12 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg   1 3  Lille
08/12 18:45 Juventus   1 0  Malmö FF
08/12 18:45 Zenit   3 3  Chelsea
07/12 21:00 Milan   1 2  Liverpool
07/12 21:00 Porto   1 3  Atlético Madrid
07/12 21:00 Borussia Dortmund   5 0  Beşiktaş
07/12 21:00 Ajax   4 2  Sporting CP
07/12 21:00 Real Madrid   2 0  Inter
07/12 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk   1 1  Sheriff
07/12 18:45 Paris Saint Germain   4 1  Club Brugge
07/12 18:45 RB Leipzig   2 1  Manchester City
Champions League   Champions League 5
24/11 21:00 Manchester City   2 1  Paris Saint Germain
24/11 21:00 Club Brugge   0 5  RB Leipzig
24/11 21:00 Atlético Madrid   0 1  Milan
24/11 21:00 Liverpool   2 0  Porto
24/11 21:00 Sporting CP   3 1  Borussia Dortmund
24/11 21:00 Sheriff   0 3  Real Madrid
24/11 18:45 Beşiktaş   1 2  Ajax
24/11 18:45 Inter   2 0  Shakhtar Donetsk
23/11 21:00 FC Barcelona   0 0  Benfica
23/11 21:00 Young Boys   3 3  Atalanta
23/11 21:00 Sevilla   2 0  VfL Wolfsburg
23/11 21:00 Lille   1 0  Salzburg
23/11 21:00 Chelsea   4 0  Juventus
23/11 21:00 Malmö FF   1 1  Zenit
23/11 18:45 Dynamo Kyiv   1 2  FC Bayern München
23/11 18:45 Villarreal   0 2  Manchester United
Champions League   Champions League 4
03/11 21:00 Manchester City   4 1  Club Brugge
03/11 21:00 RB Leipzig   2 2  Paris Saint Germain
03/11 21:00 Liverpool   2 0  Atlético Madrid
03/11 21:00 Borussia Dortmund   1 3  Ajax
03/11 21:00 Sporting CP   4 0  Beşiktaş
03/11 21:00 Sheriff   1 3  Inter
03/11 18:45 Milan   1 1  Porto
03/11 18:45 Real Madrid   2 1  Shakhtar Donetsk
02/11 21:00 FC Bayern München   5 2  Benfica
02/11 21:00 Dynamo Kyiv   0 1  FC Barcelona
02/11 21:00 Atalanta   2 2  Manchester United
02/11 21:00 Villarreal   2 0  Young Boys
02/11 21:00 Sevilla   1 2  Lille
02/11 21:00 Juventus   4 2  Zenit
02/11 18:45 VfL Wolfsburg   2 1  Salzburg
02/11 18:45 Malmö FF   0 1  Chelsea
Champions League   Champions League 3
20/10 21:00 Benfica   0 4  FC Bayern München
20/10 21:00 Young Boys   1 4  Villarreal
20/10 21:00 Manchester United   3 2  Atalanta
20/10 21:00 Lille   0 0  Sevilla
20/10 21:00 Chelsea   4 0  Malmö FF
20/10 21:00 Zenit   0 1  Juventus
20/10 18:45 FC Barcelona   1 0  Dynamo Kyiv
20/10 18:45 Salzburg   3 1  VfL Wolfsburg
19/10 21:00 Paris Saint Germain   3 2  RB Leipzig
19/10 21:00 Atlético Madrid   2 3  Liverpool
19/10 21:00 Porto   1 0  Milan
19/10 21:00 Ajax   4 0  Borussia Dortmund
19/10 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk   0 5  Real Madrid
19/10 21:00 Inter   3 1  Sheriff
19/10 18:45 Club Brugge   1 5  Manchester City
19/10 18:45 Beşiktaş   1 4  Sporting CP
Champions League   Champions League 2
29/09 21:00 FC Bayern München   5 0  Dynamo Kyiv
29/09 21:00 Benfica   3 0  FC Barcelona
29/09 21:00 Manchester United   2 1  Villarreal
29/09 21:00 Salzburg   2 1  Lille
29/09 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg   1 1  Sevilla
29/09 21:00 Juventus   1 0  Chelsea
29/09 18:45 Atalanta   1 0  Young Boys
29/09 18:45 Zenit   4 0  Malmö FF
28/09 21:00 Paris Saint Germain   2 0  Manchester City
28/09 21:00 RB Leipzig   1 2  Club Brugge
28/09 21:00 Porto   1 5  Liverpool
28/09 21:00 Milan   1 2  Atlético Madrid
28/09 21:00 Borussia Dortmund   1 0  Sporting CP
28/09 21:00 Real Madrid   1 2  Sheriff
28/09 18:45 Ajax   2 0  Beşiktaş
28/09 18:45 Shakhtar Donetsk   0 0  Inter
Champions League   Champions League 1
15/09 21:00 Manchester City   6 3  RB Leipzig
15/09 21:00 Club Brugge   1 1  Paris Saint Germain
15/09 21:00 Atlético Madrid   0 0  Porto
15/09 21:00 Liverpool   3 2  Milan
15/09 21:00 Sporting CP   1 5  Ajax
15/09 21:00 Inter   0 1  Real Madrid
15/09 18:45 Beşiktaş   1 2  Borussia Dortmund
15/09 18:45 Sheriff   2 0  Shakhtar Donetsk
14/09 21:00 FC Barcelona   0 3  FC Bayern München
14/09 21:00 Dynamo Kyiv   0 0  Benfica
14/09 21:00 Villarreal   2 2  Atalanta
14/09 21:00 Lille   0 0  VfL Wolfsburg
14/09 21:00 Chelsea   1 0  Zenit
14/09 21:00 Malmö FF   0 3  Juventus
14/09 18:45 Young Boys   2 1  Manchester United
14/09 18:45 Sevilla   1 1  Salzburg
Champions League   Champions League
16/03 21:00 Lille   - -  Chelsea
16/03 21:00 Juventus   - -  Villarreal
15/03 21:00 Ajax   - -  Benfica
15/03 21:00 Manchester United   - -  Atlético Madrid
09/03 21:00 Manchester City   - -  Sporting CP
09/03 21:00 Real Madrid   - -  Paris Saint Germain
08/03 21:00 FC Bayern München   - -  Salzburg
08/03 21:00 Liverpool   - -  Inter
23/02 21:00 Benfica   - -  Ajax
23/02 21:00 Atlético Madrid   - -  Manchester United
22/02 21:00 Chelsea   - -  Lille
22/02 21:00 Villarreal   - -  Juventus
16/02 21:00 Salzburg   - -  FC Bayern München
16/02 21:00 Inter   - -  Liverpool
15/02 21:00 Sporting CP   - -  Manchester City
15/02 21:00 Paris Saint Germain   - -  Real Madrid
25/08 21:00 Brøndby   1 2  Salzburg
25/08 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb   0 0  Sheriff
25/08 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk   2 2  Monaco
24/08 21:00 Ferencváros   2 3  Young Boys
24/08 21:00 Ludogorets   2 1  Malmö FF
24/08 21:00 PSV   0 0  Benfica
18/08 21:00 Young Boys   3 2  Ferencváros
18/08 21:00 Malmö FF   2 0  Ludogorets
18/08 21:00 Benfica   2 1  PSV
17/08 21:00 Salzburg   2 1  Brøndby
17/08 21:00 Sheriff   3 0  Dinamo Zagreb
17/08 21:00 Monaco   0 1  Shakhtar Donetsk
10/08 21:00 Benfica   2 0  Spartak Moskva
10/08 21:00 Legia Warszawa   0 1  Dinamo Zagreb
10/08 21:00 Rangers   1 2  Malmö FF
10/08 20:30 Young Boys   3 1  CFR Cluj
10/08 20:00 Midtjylland   0 1  PSV
10/08 20:00 Monaco   3 1  Sparta Praha
10/08 20:00 Ludogorets   2 2  Olympiakos Piraeus
10/08 19:30 Shakhtar Donetsk   2 1  Genk
10/08 19:00 Slavia Praha   1 0  Ferencváros
10/08 19:00 Sheriff   1 0  Crvena Zvezda
04/08 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb   1 1  Legia Warszawa
04/08 20:00 Ferencváros   2 0  Slavia Praha
04/08 19:00 Spartak Moskva   0 2  Benfica
03/08 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus   1 1  Ludogorets
03/08 21:00 Crvena Zvezda   1 1  Sheriff
03/08 20:00 Genk   1 2  Shakhtar Donetsk
03/08 20:00 PSV   3 0  Midtjylland
03/08 20:00 CFR Cluj   1 1  Young Boys
03/08 19:00 Malmö FF   2 1  Rangers
03/08 19:00 Sparta Praha   0 2  Monaco
28/07 20:30 Sparta Praha   2 0  Rapid Vienna
28/07 20:30 Crvena Zvezda   5 0  Kairat
28/07 20:15 Young Boys   3 2  Slovan Bratislava
28/07 20:00 Galatasaray   1 2  PSV
28/07 20:00 Ludogorets   3 1  Mura
28/07 19:45 Midtjylland   2 1  Celtic
28/07 19:30 CFR Cluj   2 0  Lincoln Red Imps
28/07 19:00 Sheriff   3 1  Alashkert
28/07 19:00 Neftçi   0 1  Olympiakos Piraeus
27/07 19:00 Žalgiris   1 3  Ferencváros
27/07 18:00 HJK   2 2  Malmö FF
27/07 18:00 Omonia Nicosia   0 1  Dinamo Zagreb
27/07 18:00 Flora   0 1  Legia Warszawa
21/07 21:00 PSV   5 1  Galatasaray
21/07 21:00 Legia Warszawa   2 1  Flora
21/07 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus   1 0  Neftçi
21/07 20:30 Slovan Bratislava   0 0  Young Boys
21/07 20:00 Mura   0 0  Ludogorets
21/07 19:00 Malmö FF   2 1  HJK
21/07 16:00 Kairat   2 1  Crvena Zvezda
20/07 20:45 Celtic   1 1  Midtjylland
20/07 20:30 Rapid Vienna   2 1  Sparta Praha
20/07 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb   2 0  Omonia Nicosia
20/07 20:00 Ferencváros   2 0  Žalgiris
20/07 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps   1 2  CFR Cluj
20/07 17:00 Alashkert   0 1  Sheriff
14/07 20:00 Legia Warszawa   2 0  Bodø / Glimt
14/07 19:00 Neftçi   2 1  Dinamo Tbilisi
14/07 17:00 Alashkert   1 0  Connah's Quay
14/07 16:00 Kairat   2 0  Maccabi Haifa
13/07 22:00 Valur   0 2  Dinamo Zagreb
13/07 21:30 Shakhtyor   0 1  Ludogorets
13/07 21:00 Shamrock Rovers   2 1  Slovan Bratislava
13/07 20:45 Linfield   1 2  Žalgiris
13/07 20:30 Budućnost   0 4  HJK
13/07 20:00 Borac Banja Luka   2 1  CFR Cluj
13/07 20:00 Mura   5 0  Skendija 79
13/07 20:00 Prishtina   1 3  Ferencváros
13/07 19:00 Sheriff   1 0  Teuta Durrës
13/07 18:00 Riga   1 1  Malmö FF
13/07 18:00 Hibernians   0 3  Flora
13/07 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps   5 0  Fola Esch
07/07 20:00 Connah's Quay   2 2  Alashkert
07/07 19:00 Malmö FF   1 0  Riga
07/07 19:00 Teuta Durrës   0 4  Sheriff
07/07 19:00 Maccabi Haifa   1 1  Kairat
07/07 19:00 Ludogorets   1 0  Shakhtyor
07/07 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb   3 2  Valur
07/07 18:30 Slovan Bratislava   2 0  Shamrock Rovers
07/07 18:00 Bodø / Glimt   2 3  Legia Warszawa
07/07 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi   1 2  Neftçi
06/07 20:00 Skendija 79   0 1  Mura
06/07 19:30 Fola Esch   2 2  Lincoln Red Imps
06/07 19:00 CFR Cluj   3 1  Borac Banja Luka
06/07 19:00 Žalgiris   3 1  Linfield
06/07 18:00 HJK   3 1  Budućnost
06/07 18:00 Flora   2 0  Hibernians
06/07 18:00 Ferencváros   3 0  Prishtina
25/06 20:00 Prishtina   2 0  Inter Club d'Escaldes
22/06 20:00 Folgore   0 2  Prishtina
22/06 20:00 HB   0 1  Inter Club d'Escaldes