Resultados de Liga checa
Fortuna Liga | ||||
28/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 15:00 | Bohemians 1905 | - | Pardubice | |
28/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Mladá Boleslav | |
28/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Sparta Praha | |
28/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 15:00 | Zlín | - | Karviná | |
28/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 15:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Teplice | |
28/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 15:00 | Baník Ostrava | - | Slovan Liberec | |
28/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 15:00 | Hradec Králové | - | Slavia Praha | |
28/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 15:00 | České Budějovice | - | Slovácko | |
21/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 18:00 | Slovácko | - | Viktoria Plzeň | |
21/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | Hradec Králové | |
21/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 15:00 | Slavia Praha | - | Sigma Olomouc | |
21/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 15:00 | Pardubice | - | Mladá Boleslav | |
20/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 18:00 | Teplice | - | České Budějovice | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Sparta Praha | - | Baník Ostrava | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Karviná | - | Bohemians 1905 | |
20/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Zlín | |
14/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Slavia Praha | |
14/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 15:00 | Zlín | - | Pardubice | |
14/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Jablonec | |
14/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 15:00 | Baník Ostrava | - | Karviná | |
13/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 18:00 | Hradec Králové | - | Slovácko | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Bohemians 1905 | - | Sparta Praha | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Teplice | |
13/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 15:00 | České Budějovice | - | Slovan Liberec | |
07/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 18:00 | Sparta Praha | - | Mladá Boleslav | |
07/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 15:00 | Teplice | - | Hradec Králové | |
07/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 15:00 | Pardubice | - | České Budějovice | |
07/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 15:00 | Jablonec | - | Baník Ostrava | |
06/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 18:00 | Slavia Praha | - | Bohemians 1905 | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | Karviná | - | Viktoria Plzeň | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | Zlín | - | Sigma Olomouc | |
06/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | - | Slovácko | |
31/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 18:00 | České Budějovice | - | Sparta Praha | |
31/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Zlín | |
31/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 15:00 | Hradec Králové | - | Karviná | |
31/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 15:00 | Baník Ostrava | - | Teplice | |
30/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 18:00 | Slovácko | - | Slavia Praha | |
30/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Pardubice | |
30/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 15:00 | Bohemians 1905 | - | Jablonec | |
30/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 15:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Slovan Liberec | |
17/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 - 1 | Hradec Králové | |
17/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 15:00 | Jablonec | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
17/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 15:00 | Pardubice | 0 - 1 | Baník Ostrava | |
17/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 15:00 | Slavia Praha | 3 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |
16/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 18:00 | Teplice | 1 - 1 | Slovácko | |
16/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:00 | Karviná | 2 - 1 | České Budějovice | |
16/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:00 | Zlín | 2 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 | |
16/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc | |
10/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |
10/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 15:00 | České Budějovice | 2 - 2 | Zlín | |
10/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 15:00 | Slavia Praha | 4 - 0 | Teplice | |
09/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 18:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 0 | Mladá Boleslav | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Hradec Králové | 2 - 0 | Pardubice | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Slovácko | 0 - 1 | Jablonec | |
09/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 0 | Karviná | |
03/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |
03/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 15:00 | Zlín | 0 - 1 | Baník Ostrava | |
03/03/2024 14:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 14:00 | Teplice | 2 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |
02/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 18:00 | Pardubice | 2 - 3 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Hradec Králové | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 - 1 | České Budějovice | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 | |
02/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | Karviná | 1 - 3 | Slovácko | |
25/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 18:00 | Slovácko | 1 - 3 | Sparta Praha | |
25/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 15:00 | České Budějovice | 2 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc | |
25/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 15:00 | Slavia Praha | 3 - 0 | Pardubice | |
24/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 - 0 | Zlín | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Hradec Králové | 0 - 0 | Mladá Boleslav | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Teplice | 2 - 2 | Karviná | |
24/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 3 - 3 | Jablonec | |
18/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |
18/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 15:00 | Zlín | 2 - 1 | Slovácko | |
18/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 15:00 | Karviná | 0 - 3 | Slavia Praha | |
17/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 18:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 0 | Hradec Králové | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 - 3 | Baník Ostrava | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Jablonec | 5 - 2 | České Budějovice | |
17/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 15:00 | Pardubice | 1 - 1 | Teplice | |
11/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 4 - 3 | Jablonec | |
11/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 15:00 | Hradec Králové | 2 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 | |
11/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 15:00 | Teplice | 2 - 1 | Zlín | |
10/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 - 1 | Mladá Boleslav | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | České Budějovice | 3 - 0 | Baník Ostrava | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | Karviná | 0 - 3 | Sparta Praha | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc | |
10/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 15:00 | Slovácko | 1 - 2 | Pardubice | |
17/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 - 1 | Teplice | |
17/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 15:00 | Baník Ostrava | 2 - 3 | Slavia Praha | |
17/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 3 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
16/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 18:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 0 | České Budějovice | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 - 1 | Slovácko | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Zlín | 4 - 0 | Hradec Králové | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Pardubice | 2 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |
16/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:00 | Jablonec | 0 - 0 | Karviná | |
21/02/2024 17:30 | ||||
21/02/2024 17:30 | Teplice | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc | |
14/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
14/02/2024 17:00 | Karviná | 0 - 3 | Pardubice | |
10/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2 - 0 | Mladá Boleslav | |
10/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 15:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 - 0 | České Budějovice | |
09/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 18:00 | Hradec Králové | 2 - 3 | Baník Ostrava | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | Slovácko | 5 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 5 - 3 | Zlín | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 - 0 | Jablonec | |
14/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
14/02/2024 18:00 | Zlín | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |
13/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
13/02/2024 18:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
13/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
13/12/2023 18:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |
13/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
13/12/2023 17:00 | České Budějovice | 0 - 2 | Hradec Králové | |
13/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
13/12/2023 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 - 2 | Karviná | |
06/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 17:00 | Jablonec | 3 - 2 | Teplice | |
03/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 15:00 | Pardubice | 1 - 2 | Sparta Praha | |
02/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 1 | Slovácko | |
26/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 - 0 | Zlín | |
26/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 15:00 | Slovácko | 2 - 0 | Baník Ostrava | |
26/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 15:00 | Jablonec | 2 - 1 | Pardubice | |
25/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2 - 1 | České Budějovice | |
25/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 15:00 | Hradec Králové | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
25/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 15:00 | Teplice | 1 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
25/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 15:00 | Karviná | 0 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc | |
25/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 1 | Mladá Boleslav | |
12/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 18:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 3 | Slavia Praha | |
12/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 15:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 - 4 | Slovácko | |
12/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 15:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |
11/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 18:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 0 | Karviná | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Hradec Králové | 1 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | České Budějovice | 0 - 1 | Teplice | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 - 0 | Pardubice | |
11/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 15:00 | Zlín | 1 - 1 | Jablonec | |
05/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
05/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 15:00 | Karviná | 1 - 3 | Baník Ostrava | |
05/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 0 | České Budějovice | |
04/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |
04/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 15:00 | Pardubice | 0 - 1 | Zlín | |
04/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 15:00 | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc | |
04/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 15:00 | Teplice | 1 - 0 | Mladá Boleslav | |
04/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 15:00 | Slovácko | 0 - 0 | Hradec Králové | |
29/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 18:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha | |
29/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 15:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 - 1 | Karviná | |
29/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |
28/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 18:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0 - 1 | Jablonec | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Hradec Králové | 1 - 0 | Teplice | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | České Budějovice | 0 - 1 | Pardubice | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 0 | Zlín | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Slovácko | 1 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |
22/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 18:00 | Jablonec | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
22/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 4 - 0 | České Budějovice | |
22/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 15:00 | Teplice | 0 - 1 | Baník Ostrava | |
21/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2 - 0 | Slovácko | |
21/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 15:00 | Zlín | 5 - 9 | Mladá Boleslav | |
21/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 15:00 | Pardubice | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc | |
21/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 15:00 | Karviná | 1 - 0 | Hradec Králové | |
21/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 3 - 0 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
08/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 - 2 | Jablonec | |
08/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 18:00 | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 3 | Slavia Praha | |
08/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 15:00 | Hradec Králové | 1 - 3 | Sparta Praha | |
07/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 18:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1 - 1 | Pardubice | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | České Budějovice | 1 - 0 | Karviná | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 0 | Zlín | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 - 0 | Mladá Boleslav | |
07/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 15:00 | Slovácko | 2 - 0 | Teplice | |
01/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 18:00 | Pardubice | 1 - 1 | Hradec Králové | |
01/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
01/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 15:00 | Teplice | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |
30/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 3 | Baník Ostrava | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Zlín | 1 - 1 | České Budějovice | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Jablonec | 2 - 0 | Slovácko | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 15:00 | Karviná | 5 - 2 | Slovan Liberec | |
24/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |
24/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 15:00 | Hradec Králové | 1 - 0 | Jablonec | |
24/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 15:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 6 - 2 | Pardubice | |
23/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 18:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | České Budějovice | 1 - 2 | Mladá Boleslav | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Baník Ostrava | 5 - 1 | Zlín | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 3 - 3 | Teplice | |
23/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 15:00 | Slovácko | 2 - 0 | Karviná | |
17/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 5 - 0 | Slovácko | |
17/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 15:00 | Zlín | 1 - 7 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
17/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 15:00 | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |
16/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 18:00 | Pardubice | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 - 1 | Hradec Králové | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 1 | České Budějovice | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 1 | Baník Ostrava | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 15:00 | Karviná | 0 - 1 | Teplice | |
03/09/2023 20:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 20:00 | Hradec Králové | 1 - 3 | Sigma Olomouc | |
03/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 5 - 1 | Karviná | |
03/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 15:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |
03/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 2 | Sparta Praha | |
02/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 18:00 | Baník Ostrava | 2 - 0 | Mladá Boleslav | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Slovácko | 1 - 0 | Zlín | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | České Budějovice | 2 - 1 | Jablonec | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:00 | Teplice | 0 - 1 | Pardubice | |
06/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 - 3 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
27/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
27/08/2023 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 - 1 | Karviná | |
27/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
27/08/2023 15:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 - 1 | Hradec Králové | |
27/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
27/08/2023 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |
27/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
27/08/2023 15:00 | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |
26/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 18:00 | Baník Ostrava | 2 - 0 | České Budějovice | |
26/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:00 | Zlín | 2 - 1 | Teplice | |
26/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 15:00 | Pardubice | 0 - 1 | Slovácko | |
20/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | Baník Ostrava | |
20/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 15:00 | České Budějovice | 3 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |
20/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 15:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc | |
20/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
20/08/2023 15:00 | Hradec Králové | 2 - 0 | Zlín | |
19/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 18:00 | Teplice | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |
19/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 15:00 | Slovácko | 2 - 2 | Mladá Boleslav | |
19/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 0 | Pardubice | |
19/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 15:00 | Karviná | 1 - 1 | Jablonec | |
13/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
13/08/2023 18:00 | České Budějovice | 2 - 5 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
13/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
13/08/2023 15:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 1 | Slovácko | |
13/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
13/08/2023 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 1 | Teplice | |
13/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
13/08/2023 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |
13/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
13/08/2023 15:00 | Pardubice | 2 - 1 | Karviná | |
12/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 18:00 | Jablonec | 1 - 5 | Sparta Praha | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | Baník Ostrava | 2 - 0 | Hradec Králové | |
12/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 15:00 | Zlín | 1 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |
06/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
06/08/2023 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2 - 1 | Zlín | |
06/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
06/08/2023 15:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 - 1 | Baník Ostrava | |
06/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
06/08/2023 15:00 | Teplice | 0 - 0 | Jablonec | |
06/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
06/08/2023 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
05/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 18:00 | Hradec Králové | 5 - 1 | České Budějovice | |
05/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:00 | Sparta Praha | 5 - 2 | Pardubice | |
05/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:00 | Karviná | 1 - 2 | Mladá Boleslav | |
05/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 15:00 | Slovácko | 0 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc | |
30/07/2023 18:00 | ||||
30/07/2023 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 - 1 | Hradec Králové | |
30/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/07/2023 15:00 | České Budějovice | 1 - 3 | Slavia Praha | |
30/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/07/2023 15:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 2 | Teplice | |
30/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/07/2023 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 - 2 | Slovan Liberec | |
29/07/2023 18:00 | ||||
29/07/2023 18:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0 - 0 | Slovácko | |
29/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
29/07/2023 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 1 | Karviná | |
29/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
29/07/2023 15:00 | Zlín | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |
29/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
29/07/2023 15:00 | Pardubice | 0 - 0 | Jablonec | |
23/07/2023 18:00 | ||||
23/07/2023 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc | |
23/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/07/2023 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 - 1 | Jablonec | |
23/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/07/2023 15:00 | Slovan Liberec | 3 - 1 | Baník Ostrava | |
23/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/07/2023 15:00 | Slovácko | 4 - 1 | České Budějovice | |
22/07/2023 18:00 | ||||
22/07/2023 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2 - 0 | Hradec Králové | |
22/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
22/07/2023 15:00 | Pardubice | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
22/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
22/07/2023 15:00 | Karviná | 4 - 1 | Zlín | |
22/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
22/07/2023 15:00 | Teplice | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzeň |