Resultados de Liga checa

Liga checaFortuna Liga
29/04/2023 02:00
29/04/2023 02:00 České Budějovice České Budějovice - České Budějovice Pardubice
29/04/2023 02:00
29/04/2023 02:00 Slovácko Slovácko - Slovácko Zbrojovka Brno
29/04/2023 02:00
29/04/2023 02:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - Slovan Liberec Sparta Praha
29/04/2023 02:00
29/04/2023 02:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Viktoria Plzeň Teplice
29/04/2023 02:00
29/04/2023 02:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Sigma Olomouc Baník Ostrava
29/04/2023 02:00
29/04/2023 02:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav - Mladá Boleslav Zlín
29/04/2023 02:00
29/04/2023 02:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Slavia Praha Hradec Králové
29/04/2023 02:00
29/04/2023 02:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - Bohemians 1905 Jablonec
26/04/2023 02:00
26/04/2023 02:00 Zlín Zlín - Zlín Bohemians 1905
26/04/2023 02:00
26/04/2023 02:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava - Baník Ostrava Slavia Praha
26/04/2023 02:00
26/04/2023 02:00 Jablonec Jablonec - Jablonec Sigma Olomouc
26/04/2023 02:00
26/04/2023 02:00 Teplice Teplice - Teplice Mladá Boleslav
26/04/2023 02:00
26/04/2023 02:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - Sparta Praha Viktoria Plzeň
26/04/2023 02:00
26/04/2023 02:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové - Hradec Králové Slovan Liberec
26/04/2023 02:00
26/04/2023 02:00 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno - Zbrojovka Brno České Budějovice
26/04/2023 02:00
26/04/2023 02:00 Pardubice Pardubice - Pardubice Slovácko
22/04/2023 02:00
22/04/2023 02:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - Slovan Liberec Zbrojovka Brno
22/04/2023 02:00
22/04/2023 02:00 Pardubice Pardubice - Pardubice Hradec Králové
22/04/2023 02:00
22/04/2023 02:00 Slovácko Slovácko - Slovácko Sparta Praha
22/04/2023 02:00
22/04/2023 02:00 České Budějovice České Budějovice - České Budějovice Jablonec
22/04/2023 02:00
22/04/2023 02:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Viktoria Plzeň Zlín
22/04/2023 02:00
22/04/2023 02:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Sigma Olomouc Teplice
22/04/2023 02:00
22/04/2023 02:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav - Mladá Boleslav Baník Ostrava
22/04/2023 02:00
22/04/2023 02:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Slavia Praha Bohemians 1905
15/04/2023 02:00
15/04/2023 02:00 Zlín Zlín - Zlín Sigma Olomouc
15/04/2023 02:00
15/04/2023 02:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava - Baník Ostrava Viktoria Plzeň
15/04/2023 02:00
15/04/2023 02:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové - Hradec Králové České Budějovice
15/04/2023 02:00
15/04/2023 02:00 Teplice Teplice - Teplice Slovácko
15/04/2023 02:00
15/04/2023 02:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - Sparta Praha Slavia Praha
15/04/2023 02:00
15/04/2023 02:00 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno - Zbrojovka Brno Pardubice
15/04/2023 02:00
15/04/2023 02:00 Jablonec Jablonec - Jablonec Slovan Liberec
15/04/2023 02:00
15/04/2023 02:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - Bohemians 1905 Mladá Boleslav
08/04/2023 02:00
08/04/2023 02:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - Slovan Liberec Zlín
08/04/2023 02:00
08/04/2023 02:00 Slovácko Slovácko - Slovácko Baník Ostrava
08/04/2023 02:00
08/04/2023 02:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Viktoria Plzeň Jablonec
08/04/2023 02:00
08/04/2023 02:00 České Budějovice České Budějovice - České Budějovice Teplice
08/04/2023 02:00
08/04/2023 02:00 Pardubice Pardubice - Pardubice Sparta Praha
08/04/2023 02:00
08/04/2023 02:00 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno - Zbrojovka Brno Hradec Králové
08/04/2023 02:00
08/04/2023 02:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav - Mladá Boleslav Slavia Praha
08/04/2023 02:00
08/04/2023 02:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Sigma Olomouc Bohemians 1905
01/04/2023 02:00
01/04/2023 02:00 Teplice Teplice - Teplice Hradec Králové
01/04/2023 02:00
01/04/2023 02:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - Sparta Praha Zbrojovka Brno
01/04/2023 02:00
01/04/2023 02:00 Jablonec Jablonec - Jablonec Pardubice
01/04/2023 02:00
01/04/2023 02:00 Zlín Zlín - Zlín České Budějovice
01/04/2023 02:00
01/04/2023 02:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - Bohemians 1905 Slovácko
01/04/2023 02:00
01/04/2023 02:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava - Baník Ostrava Slovan Liberec
01/04/2023 02:00
01/04/2023 02:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav - Mladá Boleslav Viktoria Plzeň
01/04/2023 02:00
01/04/2023 02:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Slavia Praha Sigma Olomouc
18/03/2023 01:00
18/03/2023 01:00 Slovácko Slovácko - Slovácko Zlín
18/03/2023 01:00
18/03/2023 01:00 České Budějovice České Budějovice - České Budějovice Baník Ostrava
18/03/2023 01:00
18/03/2023 01:00 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno - Zbrojovka Brno Jablonec
18/03/2023 01:00
18/03/2023 01:00 Pardubice Pardubice - Pardubice Teplice
18/03/2023 01:00
18/03/2023 01:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové - Hradec Králové Sparta Praha
18/03/2023 01:00
18/03/2023 01:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Sigma Olomouc Mladá Boleslav
18/03/2023 01:00
18/03/2023 01:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - Slovan Liberec Slavia Praha
18/03/2023 01:00
18/03/2023 01:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Viktoria Plzeň Bohemians 1905
11/03/2023 01:00
11/03/2023 01:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Slavia Praha Viktoria Plzeň
11/03/2023 01:00
11/03/2023 01:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Sigma Olomouc České Budějovice
11/03/2023 01:00
11/03/2023 01:00 Jablonec Jablonec - Jablonec Slovácko
11/03/2023 01:00
11/03/2023 01:00 Teplice Teplice - Teplice Zbrojovka Brno
11/03/2023 01:00
11/03/2023 01:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav - Mladá Boleslav Slovan Liberec
11/03/2023 01:00
11/03/2023 01:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - Bohemians 1905 Pardubice
11/03/2023 01:00
11/03/2023 01:00 Zlín Zlín - Zlín Hradec Králové
11/03/2023 01:00
11/03/2023 01:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava - Baník Ostrava Sparta Praha
04/03/2023 01:00
04/03/2023 01:00 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno - Zbrojovka Brno Zlín
04/03/2023 01:00
04/03/2023 01:00 Pardubice Pardubice - Pardubice Baník Ostrava
04/03/2023 01:00
04/03/2023 01:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové - Hradec Králové Jablonec
04/03/2023 01:00
04/03/2023 01:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - Sparta Praha Teplice
04/03/2023 01:00
04/03/2023 01:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Viktoria Plzeň Sigma Olomouc
04/03/2023 01:00
04/03/2023 01:00 Slovácko Slovácko - Slovácko Mladá Boleslav
04/03/2023 01:00
04/03/2023 01:00 České Budějovice České Budějovice - České Budějovice Slavia Praha
04/03/2023 01:00
04/03/2023 01:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - Slovan Liberec Bohemians 1905
25/02/2023 01:00
25/02/2023 01:00 Zlín Zlín - Zlín Sparta Praha
25/02/2023 01:00
25/02/2023 01:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava - Baník Ostrava Hradec Králové
25/02/2023 01:00
25/02/2023 01:00 Jablonec Jablonec - Jablonec Teplice
25/02/2023 01:00
25/02/2023 01:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Viktoria Plzeň Slovan Liberec
25/02/2023 01:00
25/02/2023 01:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Sigma Olomouc Pardubice
25/02/2023 01:00
25/02/2023 01:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav - Mladá Boleslav České Budějovice
25/02/2023 01:00
25/02/2023 01:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Slavia Praha Slovácko
25/02/2023 01:00
25/02/2023 01:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - Bohemians 1905 Zbrojovka Brno
18/02/2023 01:00
18/02/2023 01:00 Teplice Teplice - Teplice Slavia Praha
18/02/2023 01:00
18/02/2023 01:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - Sparta Praha Jablonec
18/02/2023 01:00
18/02/2023 01:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové - Hradec Králové Mladá Boleslav
18/02/2023 01:00
18/02/2023 01:00 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno - Zbrojovka Brno Baník Ostrava
18/02/2023 01:00
18/02/2023 01:00 Pardubice Pardubice - Pardubice Zlín
18/02/2023 01:00
18/02/2023 01:00 České Budějovice České Budějovice - České Budějovice Bohemians 1905
18/02/2023 01:00
18/02/2023 01:00 Slovácko Slovácko - Slovácko Viktoria Plzeň
18/02/2023 01:00
18/02/2023 01:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - Slovan Liberec Sigma Olomouc
11/02/2023 01:00
11/02/2023 01:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava - Baník Ostrava Jablonec
11/02/2023 01:00
11/02/2023 01:00 Zlín Zlín - Zlín Teplice
11/02/2023 01:00
11/02/2023 01:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - Bohemians 1905 Sparta Praha
11/02/2023 01:00
11/02/2023 01:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Sigma Olomouc Hradec Králové
11/02/2023 01:00
11/02/2023 01:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Slavia Praha Zbrojovka Brno
11/02/2023 01:00
11/02/2023 01:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav - Mladá Boleslav Pardubice
11/02/2023 01:00
11/02/2023 01:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Viktoria Plzeň České Budějovice
11/02/2023 01:00
11/02/2023 01:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - Slovan Liberec Slovácko
04/02/2023 01:00
04/02/2023 01:00 Jablonec Jablonec - Jablonec Zlín
04/02/2023 01:00
04/02/2023 01:00 Teplice Teplice - Teplice Baník Ostrava
04/02/2023 01:00
04/02/2023 01:00 České Budějovice České Budějovice - České Budějovice Slovan Liberec
04/02/2023 01:00
04/02/2023 01:00 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno - Zbrojovka Brno Viktoria Plzeň
04/02/2023 01:00
04/02/2023 01:00 Slovácko Slovácko - Slovácko Sigma Olomouc
04/02/2023 01:00
04/02/2023 01:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - Sparta Praha Mladá Boleslav
04/02/2023 01:00
04/02/2023 01:00 Pardubice Pardubice - Pardubice Slavia Praha
04/02/2023 01:00
04/02/2023 01:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové - Hradec Králové Bohemians 1905
28/01/2023 01:00
28/01/2023 01:00 Zlín Zlín - Zlín Baník Ostrava
28/01/2023 01:00
28/01/2023 01:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Slavia Praha Jablonec
28/01/2023 01:00
28/01/2023 01:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - Bohemians 1905 Teplice
28/01/2023 01:00
28/01/2023 01:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Sigma Olomouc Sparta Praha
28/01/2023 01:00
28/01/2023 01:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Viktoria Plzeň Hradec Králové
28/01/2023 01:00
28/01/2023 01:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav - Mladá Boleslav Zbrojovka Brno
28/01/2023 01:00
28/01/2023 01:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - Slovan Liberec Pardubice
28/01/2023 01:00
28/01/2023 01:00 Slovácko Slovácko - Slovácko České Budějovice
12/11/2022 01:00
12/11/2022 01:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - Sparta Praha České Budějovice
12/11/2022 01:00
12/11/2022 01:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové - Hradec Králové Slovácko
12/11/2022 01:00
12/11/2022 01:00 Teplice Teplice - Teplice Slovan Liberec
12/11/2022 01:00
12/11/2022 01:00 Pardubice Pardubice - Pardubice Viktoria Plzeň
12/11/2022 01:00
12/11/2022 01:00 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno - Zbrojovka Brno Sigma Olomouc
12/11/2022 01:00
12/11/2022 01:00 Jablonec Jablonec - Jablonec Mladá Boleslav
12/11/2022 01:00
12/11/2022 01:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava - Baník Ostrava Bohemians 1905
12/11/2022 01:00
12/11/2022 01:00 Zlín Zlín - Zlín Slavia Praha
05/11/2022 01:00
05/11/2022 01:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Slavia Praha Baník Ostrava
05/11/2022 01:00
05/11/2022 01:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - Bohemians 1905 Zlín
05/11/2022 01:00
05/11/2022 01:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Sigma Olomouc Jablonec
05/11/2022 01:00
05/11/2022 01:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav - Mladá Boleslav Teplice
05/11/2022 01:00
05/11/2022 01:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Viktoria Plzeň Sparta Praha
05/11/2022 01:00
05/11/2022 01:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - Slovan Liberec Hradec Králové
05/11/2022 01:00
05/11/2022 01:00 České Budějovice České Budějovice - České Budějovice Zbrojovka Brno
05/11/2022 01:00
05/11/2022 01:00 Slovácko Slovácko - Slovácko Pardubice
30/10/2022 18:00
30/10/2022 18:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - Sparta Praha Slovácko
30/10/2022 15:00
30/10/2022 15:00 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno - Zbrojovka Brno Slovan Liberec
30/10/2022 15:00
30/10/2022 15:00 Teplice Teplice - Teplice Sigma Olomouc
30/10/2022 15:00
30/10/2022 15:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - Bohemians 1905 Slavia Praha
29/10/2022 18:00
29/10/2022 18:00 Zlín Zlín - Zlín Viktoria Plzeň
29/10/2022 15:00
29/10/2022 15:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové - Hradec Králové Pardubice
29/10/2022 15:00
29/10/2022 15:00 Jablonec Jablonec - Jablonec České Budějovice
29/10/2022 15:00
29/10/2022 15:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava - Baník Ostrava Mladá Boleslav
23/10/2022 19:00
23/10/2022 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Slavia Praha Sparta Praha
23/10/2022 16:00
23/10/2022 16:00 Slovácko Slovácko - Slovácko Teplice
23/10/2022 16:00
23/10/2022 16:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav - Mladá Boleslav Bohemians 1905
23/10/2022 15:00
23/10/2022 15:00 České Budějovice České Budějovice - České Budějovice Hradec Králové
22/10/2022 19:00
22/10/2022 19:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Viktoria Plzeň Baník Ostrava
22/10/2022 16:00
22/10/2022 16:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Sigma Olomouc Zlín
22/10/2022 16:00
22/10/2022 16:00 Pardubice Pardubice - Pardubice Zbrojovka Brno
22/10/2022 16:00
22/10/2022 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - Slovan Liberec Jablonec
16/10/2022 19:00
16/10/2022 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Slavia Praha Mladá Boleslav
16/10/2022 16:00
16/10/2022 16:00 Zlín Zlín - Zlín Slovan Liberec
16/10/2022 16:00
16/10/2022 16:00 Jablonec Jablonec - Jablonec Viktoria Plzeň
16/10/2022 15:00
16/10/2022 15:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava - Baník Ostrava Slovácko
15/10/2022 19:00
15/10/2022 19:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - Sparta Praha Pardubice
15/10/2022 16:00
15/10/2022 16:00 Teplice Teplice - Teplice České Budějovice
15/10/2022 16:00
15/10/2022 16:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové - Hradec Králové Zbrojovka Brno
15/10/2022 16:00
15/10/2022 16:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - Bohemians 1905 Sigma Olomouc
09/10/2022 19:00
09/10/2022 19:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Sigma Olomouc Slavia Praha
09/10/2022 16:00
09/10/2022 16:00 České Budějovice České Budějovice - České Budějovice Zlín
09/10/2022 16:00
09/10/2022 16:00 Slovácko Slovácko - Slovácko Bohemians 1905
09/10/2022 16:00
09/10/2022 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - Slovan Liberec Baník Ostrava
08/10/2022 19:00
08/10/2022 19:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Viktoria Plzeň Mladá Boleslav
08/10/2022 16:00
08/10/2022 16:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové - Hradec Králové Teplice
08/10/2022 16:00
08/10/2022 16:00 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno - Zbrojovka Brno Sparta Praha
08/10/2022 16:00
08/10/2022 16:00 Pardubice Pardubice - Pardubice Jablonec
02/10/2022 19:00
02/10/2022 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 - 0 Slavia Praha Slovan Liberec
02/10/2022 16:00
02/10/2022 16:00 Zlín Zlín 0 - 2 Zlín Slovácko
02/10/2022 16:00
02/10/2022 16:00 Jablonec Jablonec 3 - 1 Jablonec Zbrojovka Brno
02/10/2022 16:00
02/10/2022 16:00 Teplice Teplice 5 - 1 Teplice Pardubice
01/10/2022 19:00
01/10/2022 19:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 - 1 Sparta Praha Hradec Králové
01/10/2022 16:00
01/10/2022 16:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 - 2 Baník Ostrava České Budějovice
01/10/2022 16:00
01/10/2022 16:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 1 - 1 Mladá Boleslav Sigma Olomouc
01/10/2022 16:00
01/10/2022 16:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905 Viktoria Plzeň
18/09/2022 19:00
18/09/2022 19:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň Slavia Praha
18/09/2022 16:00
18/09/2022 16:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 0 - 0 Hradec Králové Zlín
18/09/2022 16:00
18/09/2022 16:00 Pardubice Pardubice 0 - 1 Pardubice Bohemians 1905
18/09/2022 16:00
18/09/2022 16:00 Slovácko Slovácko 0 - 2 Slovácko Jablonec
17/09/2022 19:00
17/09/2022 19:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 - 1 Sparta Praha Baník Ostrava
17/09/2022 16:00
17/09/2022 16:00 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno Teplice
17/09/2022 16:00
17/09/2022 16:00 České Budějovice České Budějovice 0 - 3 České Budějovice Sigma Olomouc
17/09/2022 16:00
17/09/2022 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 - 3 Slovan Liberec Mladá Boleslav
11/09/2022 19:00
11/09/2022 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 - 1 Slavia Praha České Budějovice
11/09/2022 16:00
11/09/2022 16:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 - 0 Baník Ostrava Pardubice
11/09/2022 16:00
11/09/2022 16:00 Jablonec Jablonec 3 - 0 Jablonec Hradec Králové
11/09/2022 16:00
11/09/2022 16:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 1 - 1 Mladá Boleslav Slovácko
11/09/2022 16:00
11/09/2022 16:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0 - 2 Bohemians 1905 Slovan Liberec
10/09/2022 19:00
10/09/2022 19:00 Teplice Teplice 2 - 2 Teplice Sparta Praha
10/09/2022 16:00
10/09/2022 16:00 Zlín Zlín 2 - 3 Zlín Zbrojovka Brno
10/09/2022 16:00
10/09/2022 16:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 - 3 Sigma Olomouc Viktoria Plzeň
04/09/2022 19:00
04/09/2022 19:00 Slovácko Slovácko 1 - 1 Slovácko Slavia Praha
04/09/2022 16:00
04/09/2022 16:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 0 - 0 Hradec Králové Baník Ostrava
04/09/2022 16:00
04/09/2022 16:00 Pardubice Pardubice 0 - 2 Pardubice Sigma Olomouc
04/09/2022 16:00
04/09/2022 16:00 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno Bohemians 1905
03/09/2022 19:00
03/09/2022 19:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0 - 0 Sparta Praha Zlín
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 Teplice Teplice 3 - 2 Teplice Jablonec
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec Viktoria Plzeň
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 České Budějovice České Budějovice 0 - 2 České Budějovice Mladá Boleslav
31/08/2022 20:00
31/08/2022 20:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 - 0 Slavia Praha Teplice
31/08/2022 17:30
31/08/2022 17:30 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 1 - 2 Mladá Boleslav Hradec Králové
31/08/2022 17:30
31/08/2022 17:30 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 - 2 Baník Ostrava Zbrojovka Brno
31/08/2022 17:30
31/08/2022 17:30 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň Slovácko
31/08/2022 17:30
31/08/2022 17:30 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc Slovan Liberec
30/08/2022 20:00
30/08/2022 20:00 Jablonec Jablonec 1 - 1 Jablonec Sparta Praha
30/08/2022 17:30
30/08/2022 17:30 Zlín Zlín 2 - 1 Zlín Pardubice
30/08/2022 17:30
30/08/2022 17:30 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 - 2 Bohemians 1905 České Budějovice
28/08/2022 19:00
28/08/2022 19:00 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 4 Zbrojovka Brno Slavia Praha
28/08/2022 16:00
28/08/2022 16:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 1 - 0 Hradec Králové Sigma Olomouc
28/08/2022 16:00
28/08/2022 16:00 Slovácko Slovácko 1 - 2 Slovácko Slovan Liberec
27/08/2022 19:00
27/08/2022 19:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 - 1 Sparta Praha Bohemians 1905
27/08/2022 16:00
27/08/2022 16:00 Jablonec Jablonec 1 - 1 Jablonec Baník Ostrava
27/08/2022 16:00
27/08/2022 16:00 Teplice Teplice 0 - 0 Teplice Zlín
27/08/2022 16:00
27/08/2022 16:00 Pardubice Pardubice 0 - 3 Pardubice Mladá Boleslav
27/08/2022 16:00
27/08/2022 16:00 České Budějovice České Budějovice 0 - 1 České Budějovice Viktoria Plzeň
09/11/2022 18:00
09/11/2022 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Viktoria Plzeň Zbrojovka Brno
22/08/2022 19:00
22/08/2022 19:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 - 2 Bohemians 1905 Hradec Králové
21/08/2022 19:00
21/08/2022 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 7 - 0 Slavia Praha Pardubice
21/08/2022 16:00
21/08/2022 16:00 Zlín Zlín 2 - 2 Zlín Jablonec
21/08/2022 16:00
21/08/2022 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec České Budějovice
21/08/2022 16:00
21/08/2022 16:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2 Sigma Olomouc Slovácko
20/08/2022 19:00
20/08/2022 19:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 1 - 3 Mladá Boleslav Sparta Praha
20/08/2022 16:00
20/08/2022 16:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 - 2 Baník Ostrava Teplice
14/08/2022 19:00
14/08/2022 19:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Sparta Praha Sigma Olomouc
14/08/2022 16:00
14/08/2022 16:00 Jablonec Jablonec 2 - 3 Jablonec Slavia Praha
14/08/2022 16:00
14/08/2022 16:00 Pardubice Pardubice 2 - 1 Pardubice Slovan Liberec
14/08/2022 16:00
14/08/2022 16:00 České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 - 2 České Budějovice Slovácko
13/08/2022 19:00
13/08/2022 19:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 1 - 2 Hradec Králové Viktoria Plzeň
13/08/2022 16:00
13/08/2022 16:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 - 1 Baník Ostrava Zlín
13/08/2022 16:00
13/08/2022 16:00 Teplice Teplice 0 - 1 Teplice Bohemians 1905
13/08/2022 16:00
13/08/2022 16:00 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno Mladá Boleslav
07/08/2022 19:00
07/08/2022 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 - 1 Slavia Praha Zlín
07/08/2022 16:00
07/08/2022 16:00 České Budějovice České Budějovice 0 - 2 České Budějovice Sparta Praha
07/08/2022 16:00
07/08/2022 16:00 Slovácko Slovácko 1 - 0 Slovácko Hradec Králové
07/08/2022 16:00
07/08/2022 16:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 2 - 2 Mladá Boleslav Jablonec
06/08/2022 19:00
06/08/2022 19:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 - 3 Bohemians 1905 Baník Ostrava
06/08/2022 16:00
06/08/2022 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 5 - 1 Slovan Liberec Teplice
06/08/2022 16:00
06/08/2022 16:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň Pardubice
06/08/2022 16:00
06/08/2022 16:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0 - 2 Sigma Olomouc Zbrojovka Brno
31/07/2022 19:00
31/07/2022 19:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 - 2 Sparta Praha Slovan Liberec
31/07/2022 16:00
31/07/2022 16:00 Pardubice Pardubice 0 - 2 Pardubice České Budějovice
31/07/2022 16:00
31/07/2022 16:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 1 - 0 Hradec Králové Slavia Praha
31/07/2022 16:00
31/07/2022 16:00 Jablonec Jablonec 0 - 3 Jablonec Bohemians 1905
30/07/2022 19:00
30/07/2022 19:00 Teplice Teplice 2 - 2 Teplice Viktoria Plzeň
30/07/2022 16:00
30/07/2022 16:00 Zlín Zlín 0 - 0 Zlín Mladá Boleslav
30/07/2022 16:00
30/07/2022 16:00 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno Slovácko
30/07/2022 16:00
30/07/2022 16:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0 - 3 Baník Ostrava Sigma Olomouc