Programación TV de Superliga Argentina

Jueves, 25 de enero de 2018
01:10 Superliga Argentina
Independiente - Rosario Central
Fanatiz
Viernes, 26 de enero de 2018
23:00 Superliga Argentina
Godoy Cruz - Chacarita
Fanatiz
23:00 Superliga Argentina
Tigre - Banfield
Fanatiz
Sábado, 27 de enero de 2018
01:15 Superliga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba - San Lorenzo
Fanatiz
21:00 Superliga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys - Arsenal Sarandí
Fanatiz
21:00 Superliga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia - Vélez Sarsfield
Fanatiz
23:15 Superliga Argentina
Lanús - Patronato
Fanatiz
Domingo, 28 de enero de 2018
01:30 Superliga Argentina
Boca Juniors - CA Colón
Fanatiz
21:00 Superliga Argentina
Argentinos Juniors - San Martín
Fanatiz
21:00 Superliga Argentina
Olimpo - Belgrano
Fanatiz
23:15 Superliga Argentina
Unión Santa Fe - Racing Avellaneda
Fanatiz
Lunes, 29 de enero de 2018
01:30 Superliga Argentina
CA Huracán - River Plate
Fanatiz
23:00 Superliga Argentina
Gimnasia LP - Rosario Central
Fanatiz
23:00 Superliga Argentina
At. Tucumán - Temperley
Fanatiz
Martes, 30 de enero de 2018
01:15 Superliga Argentina
Independiente - Estudiantes LP
Fanatiz
Viernes, 2 de febrero de 2018
23:00 Superliga Argentina
Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia
Fanatiz
23:00 Superliga Argentina
Patronato - Godoy Cruz
Fanatiz
Sábado, 3 de febrero de 2018
01:15 Superliga Argentina
Belgrano - Lanús
Fanatiz
21:00 Superliga Argentina
Rosario Central - Unión Santa Fe
Fanatiz
21:00 Superliga Argentina
Banfield - At. Tucumán
Fanatiz
23:15 Superliga Argentina
River Plate - Olimpo
Fanatiz
Domingo, 4 de febrero de 2018
01:30 Superliga Argentina
CA Colón - Independiente
Fanatiz
21:00 Superliga Argentina
Estudiantes LP - Newell's Old Boys
Fanatiz
21:00 Superliga Argentina
Arsenal Sarandí - Gimnasia LP
Fanatiz
23:15 Superliga Argentina
San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors
Fanatiz
Lunes, 5 de febrero de 2018
01:30 Superliga Argentina
Racing Avellaneda - CA Huracán
Fanatiz
23:00 Superliga Argentina
Chacarita - Vélez Sarsfield
Fanatiz
23:00 Superliga Argentina
Temperley - Talleres Córdoba
Fanatiz
Martes, 6 de febrero de 2018
01:15 Superliga Argentina
San Martín - Tigre
Fanatiz
Jueves, 8 de febrero de 2018
01:30 Superliga Argentina
Godoy Cruz - Lanús
Fanatiz
Viernes, 9 de febrero de 2018
23:00 Superliga Argentina
Unión Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandí
Fanatiz
23:00 Superliga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia - Chacarita
Fanatiz
Sábado, 10 de febrero de 2018
01:15 Superliga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys - CA Colón
Fanatiz
21:00 Superliga Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield - Patronato
Fanatiz
21:00 Superliga Argentina
Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes LP
Fanatiz
23:15 Superliga Argentina
Olimpo - Racing Avellaneda
Fanatiz
Domingo, 11 de febrero de 2018
01:30 Superliga Argentina
Independiente - San Lorenzo
Fanatiz
21:00 Superliga Argentina
Godoy Cruz - Belgrano
Fanatiz
21:00 Superliga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba - Banfield
Fanatiz
23:15 Superliga Argentina
Boca Juniors - Temperley
Fanatiz
Lunes, 12 de febrero de 2018
01:30 Superliga Argentina
Lanús - River Plate
Fanatiz
23:00 Superliga Argentina
Tigre - Argentinos Juniors
Fanatiz
23:00 Superliga Argentina
At. Tucumán - San Martín
Fanatiz
Martes, 13 de febrero de 2018
01:15 Superliga Argentina
CA Huracán - Rosario Central
Fanatiz